BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Rego Lupus Racing Team 1:00:32
2 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
3 Baris Aytan Crca/e2value 51
4 Raymond Jefferies 1:10
5 Patrick Torpey Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
6 Erik Post Crca / The Weather Channel Spec 1:12
7 Paul Burrowes 1:21
8 Christopher Shaw Crca/rockstar Games 1:24
9 Jeremy Borden 2:05
10 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games 2:59
11 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing 3:12
12 Juan Suarez s.t.
13 Paul Denobrega s.t.
14 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
15 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists s.t.
16 Samuel Martinez s.t.
17 Edekson Pena s.t.
18 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (w.s.) s.t.
19 Ismael Collado s.t.
20 Jun Sugai 3:15
21 Etsu Taniguchi Century Road Club Assoc 3:16
22 Wilfred Chittick s.t.
23 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (w.s.) 3:20
24 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing 3:21
25 Wilson Vasquez Century Road Club Assoc 3:36
26 Angelo Calilap s.t.
27 Kensaun Vadnais Bold Racing / Endurancewerx 3:41
28 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing 3:49
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenrick Caesar 54:52:00
2 James Hawkins Maglia Rosa Nyc s.t.
3 Ed Hammond Maglia Rosa Nyc s.t.
4 Jensen Esteves s.t.
5 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
6 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
7 Nicholas Leeper Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
8 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value s.t.
9 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Kms Cycling-killington Mountain s.t.
10 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc s.t.
11 Eamonn Schnell Oberlin College s.t.
12 Lance Sniadowski s.t.
13 Billy Taylor Star Track Racing s.t.
14 Daniel Corless Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
15 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
16 Giona Fabbri Crca Development Foundation s.t.
17 Nathaniel Ruhlman Crca/dave Jordan Racing 5
18 ? N/a Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
19 Jacek Boral Healty And Happy Racing s.t.
20 Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing 16
21 Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing 19
22 Howard Rincon Cuevas Jr Development Pb Roadru 1:20
23 Matthew Recchia 1:52
24 Simon Song Verrazano Team Racing 2:07
25 Robert Vaccarino Healthy And Happy Racing 2:08
Open Cat5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Arocho Berroa Racing 30:12:00
2 Cerillo Toribio s.t.
3 Zac Plett Oberlin College s.t.
4 Jack Miroslaw 3
5 Cesar Bernal 7
6 Rodrigo Garcia 28
7 Jeremy Lederer s.t.
8 Jackson Ho 32
9 Juan Cardona Cuevas Jr Development Pb Roadru 37
10 Kevin Robinson 1:50