BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Meran Aero Cycling 1:00:29
2 Bill Ash Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P.b. Jlv s.t.
3 Hamzah Eastman 5
4 Ismael Collado 8
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6 Raymond Jefferies s.t.
7 Baris Aytan Crca/e2value s.t.
8 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
9 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team s.t.
10 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games 14
11 Rene Herrera Crca / Rapha Cycling Club 16
12 Erik Lavoie Rockstar Games 18
13 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
14 Juan Suarez 33
15 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (w.s.) s.t.
16 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
17 Jeremy Borden s.t.
18 Javier Mereles Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
19 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
20 Stefan Singer Crca / Team Veselka 37
21 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
22 Samuel Martinez s.t.
23 Wilfred Chittick s.t.
24 Malcolm Mitchell Edge Racing s.t.
25 Edekson Pena 40
26 Richard Wolter s.t.
27 Angelo Calilap s.t.
28 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
29 Alejandro Guzman Foundation 43
30 Franklin Burgos Dave Jordan Racing 45
31 Jason O'neill 47
32 Mitchell Jacaruso Deno's Wonder Wheel 51
33 Robert Lattanzi Lupus Racing Team 54
34 Horace Burrowes 58
35 Juan Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing 1:00
36 Christopher Shaw Crca/rockstar Games 1:10
37 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners 1:12
38 Marcello Rodio Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
39 Chris Peck Crca / E2value 1:18
40 Patrick Torpey Crca/to Be Determined 1:20
41 Uber Uribe Montclair Bikery Racing -1 Lap
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacek Boral Healty And Happy Racing 54:51:00
2 Luis Saavedra s.t.
3 Jackson Vogel s.t.
4 Jensen Esteves 5
5 ? N/a Kissena Cycling Club 8
6 Kenrick Caesar 25
7 David Correia s.t.
8 Benjamin Gorodetsky Kosher Cyclists s.t.
9 Vladislav Khlopine s.t.
10 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
11 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value s.t.
12 Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Team Patch.com s.t.
13 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
14 Simon Velez s.t.
15 Wouter Hoogenboom Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
16 Daniel Corless Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
17 Oscar Lopez WS United s.t.
18 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc s.t.
19 Sebastian Vidal Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
20 Zoltan Kis fugedi Cuevas Cycling Development 33
21 Eamonn Schnell Oberlin College 37
22 Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club 58
23 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 1:04
24 Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:15
25 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
26 Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:24
27 Lance Sniadowski 2:25
28 Alexis Herrera Berroa Racing 3:03
29 Alexander Wall Foundation 4:01
Open Cat5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quintin Chiapperino 30:06:00
2 Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
3 Zac Plett Oberlin College s.t.
4 Jerry Arocho Berroa Racing s.t.
5 Cerillo Toribio s.t.
6 Jack Miroslaw s.t.
7 Babalola Ajisafe Berroa Racing s.t.
8 Vincent Lei s.t.
9 Jackson Ho s.t.
10 Cesar Bernal s.t.
11 Kevin Robinson s.t.
12 Scott Holliday 4
13 Efrain Ramos s.t.
14 Jeremy Lederer 6