BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hamzah Eastman 1:00:56
2 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
3 Ismael Collado s.t.
4 Paul Yeates s.t.
5 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr 1:05
6 Paul Burrowes 1:10
7 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners 1:11
8 Adam Kollender Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
9 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
10 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:13
11 Juan Suarez s.t.
12 Godfrey Pollydore s.t.
13 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists s.t.
14 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
15 Val Petrov Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
16 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc 1:17
17 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team s.t.
18 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (w.s.) 1:19
19 Karl michael Rahn The Weather Channel Specialized s.t.
20 Gianni Fabri 1:22
21 Anthony Lowe s.t.
22 Edwin Morel Talent Cycles 1:24
23 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation 1:25
24 Juan Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing 1:33
25 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:38
26 Tom Bencivengo 1:41
27 Allan Rego Lupus Racing Team 1:55
28 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team 3:14
29 Brian Milligan 3:33
30 Ronald Restivo Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy s.t.
31 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing 3:59
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hsieh Kruiscx 55:31:00
2 Ryan Enschede Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterw s.t.
3 Quintin Chiapperino 3
4 Jan Micko Brands Super Awesome Racing 6
5 Jacek Boral Healty And Happy Racing s.t.
6 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
7 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
8 Palo Samko s.t.
9 Ed Hammond Maglia Rosa Nyc s.t.
10 Kenrick Caesar s.t.
11 Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
12 Sebastian Vidal Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
13 Nathan Brauer Foundation s.t.
14 Luke Lysdahl Bissell/abg Cycling Club s.t.
15 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc s.t.
16 Nathaniel Ruhlman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
17 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value s.t.
18 David Correia 10
19 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing 12
20 Benjamin Gorodetsky Kosher Cyclists s.t.
21 Vladimir Rabinovich Kruiscx 15
22 Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com s.t.
23 M.wesley Ham Wafels & Dinges Racing 17
24 Oscar Lopez WS United 18
25 Dorian Spencer s.t.
26 Rod Millott Kruiscx s.t.
27 Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
28 Lucia Deng Rockstar Games s.t.
29 Gregory Donovan Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
30 Zoltan Kis fugedi Cuevas Jr Development Pb Roadru s.t.
31 Ceren Bingol s.t.
32 Andre Abdol s.t.
33 Henoch Getz Crca/e2value s.t.
34 Stas Zakrzewski Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy 27
35 Manuel Frias 1:08
36 Veni Ercegovic 1:30
37 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 1:43
38 Emily Singleton Rockstar Games 2:23
39 Robert Vaccarino Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
40 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
41 Alexis Herrera Berroa Racing 5:20
42 Rodrigo Garcia 7:12
Men Open Cat5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 28:46:00
2 Jonah Hudson-erdman s.t.
3 Cerillo Toribio s.t.
4 Jack Miroslaw 2
5 Brian Hansen Rapha Cycling Club 4
6 Jackson Ho 23
7 Rachel Sender 35
8 Horace Kalphat s.t.
9 Winston Evans s.t.
10 Kevin Robinson 41