BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men #N/A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Donnelly 0:38:34
Men #N/A Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 William Gleason 0:36:32
Men 35-39 Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erwin Mckee 1:02:53
1 Erwin Mckee 0:29:27
2 Jose Orellana 0:30:47
3 Cliff Cook 0:31:07
Men 35-39 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hursh 0:31:10
Men 40-44 Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Chmelik 1:03:32
1 Gregory Chmelik 0:30:40
2 Jim Stockton 1:05:56
Men 40-44 Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Johnny Perez 1:10:00
Men 40-44 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Johnny Perez 0:33:41
Men 45-49 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wortendyke 1:07:52
4 Bob O'brien 0:34:46
Men 45-49 Open_1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Somsan 0:31:10
Men 50-54 Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
3 John Harrison 1:07:44
Men 50-54 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Michael Huhn 0:32:48
Men 50-54 Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugene Boronow 0:28:15
Men 55-59 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Handrick 0:32:06
Men 60-64 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Rogers 0:34:40
2 Jon Rogers 1:16:45
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Daniel Antoon 0:31:47
Men Master #N/A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Rick Scofield 0:33:07
5 Lex Assimacopoulos 0:44:28
Men Master 35-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Chavez 0:59:36
Men Master 45-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Cruz 1:01:19
1 Richard Horn 0:32:18
2 Richard Horn 1:02:48
Men Master 50-54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Isenberg 1:01:51
1 Carlos Zamora 0:30:54
1 Michael Tucker 0:33:26
DNF Troy Pearson DNF
Men Master 55-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Thompson 0:57:38
1 Todd Key 0:30:53
2 David Tannenbaum 1:10:00
2 David Owen 0:31:18
3 David Silveira 0:31:33
4 David Tannenbaum 0:32:54
Men Master 60-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bixby 1:02:22
1 David Bixby 0:28:52
2 Duane Mulvaney 0:30:25
3 Kevin Blake 0:32:40
3 Alan Johnson 1:32:41
4 James Ostrem 0:34:03
Men Master 65-69
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Holman 1:03:47
1 Philip Holman 0:29:17
2 Steven Long 1:05:46
2 Steven Long 0:29:58
Men Master 70-74
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Conahay 0:30:37
2 Richard Ellwanger 0:31:23
Men Master 75-79
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Barnes 0:41:54
1 Franz Hammer 0:31:35
Men Recumbent #N/A Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Studenick 0:33:58
Men Recumbent 50-54 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Holbrook 1:05:08
Men Recumbent 60-64 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Alan Johnson 0:39:48
Women #N/A Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lara Gruden 1:08:17
Women 30-34 Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Mel Beardsley 0:32:58
Women 40-44 Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Dutchin 0:37:05
Women 45-49 Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Lisk 0:32:12
Women 55-59 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Schwartz 0:35:46
2 Diane Rogers 0:46:56
Women 55-59 Open_1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giuliana Donnelly 0:35:42
Women 65-69 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scofield Sharon 0:35:42
Women Master 45-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Allison 0:33:36
Women Master 55-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Potvin 0:34:50
2 Giuliana Donnelly 0:41:59
Women Master 60-64
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Soule 0:35:49