BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 1/2/3 CAT
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Williams BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
2 Paul Martin
3 Jeffrey Pendlebury
4 Daniel Shamburger EPS CYCLING TEAM
5 Bryce Nuiver
6 Nicholas Mckey ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
7 Benjamin Cook
8 Jason Young
9 Christian Eckart
10 Cory Stange TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
11 Robert Foshag KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
12 Jason Swiatlowski
13 Collin Snyder
14 Tom Burke TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
15 Cameron Timmer EPS CYCLING TEAM
16 Nick Glavac
17 Jason Valenti NCCH PRESENTED BY DEC EXP
18 Robert Ehrman KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
19 Geoff Kuyper
20 Alex Morton ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
21 Scott Bridges
22 Alexander Tenelshof
23 William Morris EPS CYCLING TEAM
24 Benjamin Whitehead SPEED MERCHANTS
25 Peter Ehmann TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
26 Luke Manning
27 Keegan Korienek
28 Judah Gustafson SPEED MERCHANTS
29 Zeb Johnston
30 Brian Sullivan
31 Scott Gustafson SPEED MERCHANTS
32 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
33 Michael Cook
34 Matt Jenkins
35 Seth Kleinglass
36 Daniel Yankus TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
DNF Kevin Baumann EPS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Colin Plank SPEED MERCHANTS
DNF Ross Williams
DNF Drew Martin
DNF Luke Cavender
Men CAT 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Johnson EPS CYCLING TEAM
2 Brandon Goocher
3 Judah Gustafson SPEED MERCHANTS
4 Joshua Concannon
5 Ross Williams
6 Scott Bridges
7 Andrew Koning EPS CYCLING TEAM
8 Adam Baker
9 Aaron Barber
10 James Reid KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
11 Ed Stein
12 Scott Wycoff
13 Edward Johns
14 Derrick Ubbink
15 Hayden Fox ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
16 Jim Braam
17 Jason Haw SPEED MERCHANTS
18 Timothy Stewart
19 Alec Schau
20 Jason Smith
21 Keegan Korienek
22 Scott Gustafson SPEED MERCHANTS
23 Jonathan Nesburg
24 Robert Munro
DNF Nikita Bondar CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB
DNF Steven Bromiel INTENT
DNF Joel Brummel
DNF Kevin Misteravich
DNF Alex Turner
DNF Eric Mcbride
Men CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Koning EPS CYCLING TEAM
2 Ed Stein
3 Alec Schau
4 Aaron Barber
5 Jason Haw SPEED MERCHANTS
6 Edward Johns
7 Ben Kalis
8 Brandon Vanoosten
9 Jason Smith
10 Scott Wycoff
11 Ryan Huch
12 Caleb Borns
13 Hayden Fox ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
14 Jeffrey Petersen
15 Steve Wojton
16 Michael Migler TEAM O2
17 David Tomasik
18 Anthony Dilaura
19 Nicholas Cisler
20 Kevin Oostema
21 Nathan Huene
22 Noah Prefontaine
23 Kyle Bibby
24 Mark Slagle
25 Nicholas Budden
26 Herman Harley
27 David Pelfrey
DNF Chris Dahms
DNF David Hartwell
Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Borns
2 Nathan Huene
3 Gavin Smith
Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Fox ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
2 Nicholas Budden ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
3 Jackson Lam
4 James Bond
Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Martin
2 Jason Hess KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
3 Eric Mcbride
4 Rob Daksiewicz LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
5 Joe Skrocki ESSEX BRASS CYCLING TEAM
6 Chad Everts
7 James Reid KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
8 Richard Landgraff TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
9 Jason Valenti NCCH PRESENTED BY DEC EXP
10 Zak Konett
11 Jason Woods INDEPENDENT
12 Terry Ritter
13 Mark Caffyn
14 Robert Ehrman KINETIC FITNESS COACHING
15 Kevin Collins
16 Tim Martin
17 Lucas Wall ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB INC.
18 Bruce Rivera LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
19 Mark Hotchkin
20 Kevin Richman
21 Colin Plank SPEED MERCHANTS
22 Dave Lenting
23 Benjamin Whitehead SPEED MERCHANTS
24 Daniel Mcgraw
25 Jimmy Mcmurray
26 Seth Kleinglass
27 Matthew Hepp REVOLUTION RACING CYCLING
Men MASTERS 45/55 CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Rivera LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
2 Joe Skrocki ESSEX BRASS CYCLING TEAM
3 Rick Snow NORTHSTAR MENTORS
4 Richard Landgraff TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
5 Dave George
6 Patrice Powers
7 Kevin Collins
8 Jonathan Morgan
9 Dave Lenting
10 Peter Obrien TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
11 William Gorton REVOLUTION RACING CYCLING
12 Glenn Dik TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
13 Wayne Steed
14 Scott Goocher
15 Aric Dershem TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
16 Rob Daksiewicz LATHRUP INDUSTRIES CYCLIN
17 Terry Ritter
18 Loren Simons TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
19 Richard Haslinger
Women 1/2/3/4 CAT
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Mckey
2 Summer Gilbert
3 Valerie Hyrman HAGERTY CYCLING TEAM
4 Shannon Wright SPEED MERCHANTS
5 Marie Dershem TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
6 Bridgett Widrig HAGERTY CYCLING TEAM
7 Melissa Seymour TEAM O2
8 Katheryn Everts
9 Elaine Sheikh
10 Joann Cranson TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / G
11 Heather Caputo
12 Laura Melendez
13 Lori Huffman REAL WOMEN TRI
14 Sally Finkbeiner
15 Tammy Moran
16 Mary Dekker FUSION / NEW HOLLAND BREW
Women CAT 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Garrett REAL WOMEN TRI
2 Jodie Barkel
Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara James-heer