BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Female 20-29
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Neitzel 47:10:00
Female 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Ferreira 36:46:00
2 April Galda joyce 46:50:00
3 Jennifer Murphy 59:25:00
Female 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Roush 42:58:00
2 Susanne Delaney 48:31:00
Female 50-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Mcclintock 39:44:00
2 Julie Bernardi 45:09:00
3 Lisa Ludwig 48:06:00
4 Cheryl Kerpez 50:48:00
5 Erin Fogel 55:16:00
6 Lori Watkins 57:03:00
Female 60-69
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Hynes Johanson 44:03:00
Male 01-17
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Lelacheur 36:42:00
2 Evan Nichols 42:57:00
3 Lance Cote 46:07:00
4 Angelo Goodwin 58:50:00
Male 18-19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Welch 31:50:00
2 Owen Wright 33:46:00
3 Matt Adams 43:19:00
Male 20-29
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camden Black-ingersoll 32:43:00
2 Christopher Hong 33:08:00
3 Eric Donten 35:43:00
4 Noel Hwang 35:58:00
5 Joe Ripley 37:32:00
6 Sam Deluca 40:59:00
7 Tristan Black-ingersoll 41:31:00
8 Ryan Murdoch 42:56:00
9 Davis Franklin 43:54:00
10 Cory Ayotte 44:51:00
11 Matt Dodge 50:42:00
12 Aaron Silva 1:07:13
Male 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Siegel Community Bicycle Racing 35:06:00
2 Jason Kurland 38:53:00
3 David Bichara 40:12:00
4 Michele Pierro 40:32:00
5 Gregory Kuzmik 41:14:00
6 Atish Shinde 42:26:00
7 Harold Dalton 43:19:00
8 Ryan Van hoff 48:48:00
9 Juan pedro Cascales 52:12:00
Male 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Moran 32:37:00
2 Eric Pearson 36:39:00
3 Christoph Dyroff 37:10:00
4 Erik Nelson 37:49:00
5 Geremia Ortega 37:51:00
6 Chris Peabody 38:04:00
7 Ken Dealmeida 38:25:00
8 Scott Nichols 39:36:00
9 Bruce Mackenzie 39:42:00
10 Tim Kennedy 39:46:00
11 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing 40:52:00
12 Brian Cook 40:57:00
13 Steve Stockwell 41:26:00
14 David Day 42:52:00
15 Michael Joyce 46:44:00
16 Ben Winther 47:12:00
17 Larry Wilson 47:21:00
18 John Bellerose 48:19:00
19 Robert Henney 48:33:00
20 Andrew Locke 49:47:00
21 Christopher Plummer 51:03:00
22 Josh Currier 53:59:00
23 Andre Boutin 54:01:00
24 William Kane 59:51:00
25 Andy Stone 1:06:12
Male 50-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Vandendries 33:46:00
2 Alan Potter 34:37:00
3 Douglas Jansen 35:41:00
4 Ben Wolf 38:50:00
5 Timothy Young 39:24:00
6 Tim Buckley 40:16:00
7 David Goulet 43:01:00
8 Cameron Hawley 43:09:00
9 John Lanoue 44:59:00
10 Lee Ormiston 46:26:00
11 Ray Debruin 46:32:00
12 Bob Zock 47:00:00
13 Michael Ashcroft 49:25:00
14 David Luneau 53:18:00
15 Barry Lattuca 54:27:00
16 Roger Quirion 55:35:00
17 Richard Lelacheur 55:48:00
18 Gregg Cote 1:01:41
19 Jeffrey Sammis 1:02:15
20 David Martin 1:04:59
Male 60-69
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Virello 35:46:00
2 Daniel Kelliher 38:09:00
3 Tom Coughlan 39:29:00
4 Ed Perry 41:25:00
5 John Jurczynski 43:21:00
6 Graham Rae 43:46:00
7 John Dimick 44:42:00
8 Jonathan Carpenter 48:14:00
9 Jonathan Green 48:18:00
10 Greg Donahue 49:39:00
11 Rick Lewis 52:58:00
12 Daniel Mawhinney 53:16:00
13 Steve Diamond 53:31:00
14 Lynn Durand 53:50:00
15 Jack Van hoff 53:56:00
16 Bill Mccarthy 55:10:00
17 Jon Heydenreich 56:15:00
18 Dan Ernest 1:04:26
19 David Otten 1:04:51
20 Daniel Whitney 1:09:21
21 George Decelle 1:17:44
Male 70-74
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Green 50:11:00
2 Jean-claude Leclerc 56:24:00
Male 75-79
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Mccarthy 1:08:32
2 William Ingraham 1:17:59