BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Gleason Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 10:14:50
2 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 10:15:16
3 Ian Clarke CCB Velotooler 10:15:18
4 Samuel O'keefe Unattached 10:15:55
5 Michael Grome Yale University 10:17:43
6 Adam Naguib TMB Development p/b Equator 10:18:06
7 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 10:18:22
8 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 10:20:24
9 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 10:20:35
10 Derrick Butler CS Velo 10:21:35
11 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 10:21:55
12 Chad Capobianco DistrictTaco Racing 10:24:45
13 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 10:25:26
14 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro 10:26:27
15 Gregory Seymour 303 Project Cycling 10:32:44
16 Ethan Call Cyclus Sports-New England 10:33:58
17 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports-New England 10:34:44
18 Benjamin Spain 4D Racing 10:35:39
19 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 10:37:51
20 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 10:39:17
21 Eric Hueston ToWheels/EpicSportsPerformance 10:41:19
22 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 10:43:21
23 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 10:44:16
24 Scott Coblentz Antietam Velo Club 10:47:08
25 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 10:47:25
26 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 10:47:45
27 Pierre-olivier Santerre Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 10:47:47
28 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry 10:48:31
29 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro 10:50:02
30 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 10:51:07
31 Navarro Fong roy Passion velo 10:53:14
32 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 10:56:40
33 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 11:15:58
34 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 11:24:40
35 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 11:41:27
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Jantz Community Bicycle Racing 6:12:04
2 Jeremy Rae St Catharines CC 6:13:03
3 William Downing CRCA/Foundation 6:13:26
4 Rich Spencer CRCA/To Be Determined 6:13:48
5 Geno Villafano Storrs Center Cycle Racing 6:15:44
6 Andrew Logiudice skylands cycling 6:16:11
7 Alexandre Dion Cannondale / ABC Cycles 6:16:32
8 Alex Smith Unattached 6:16:48
9 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling 6:16:54
10 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 6:16:54
11 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 6:17:11
12 Andrew Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com 6:17:14
13 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 6:17:17
14 Anthony Cao CRCA/Foundation 6:17:18
15 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 6:17:52
16 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 6:17:56
17 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:19:06
18 Michael Green Arrow Racing 6:20:14
19 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 6:20:17
20 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 6:20:23
21 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Sports 6:20:26
22 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/c Pacifi 6:20:52
23 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 6:20:54
24 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 6:20:57
25 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 6:21:15
26 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling 6:21:19
27 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:21:26
28 Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 6:21:43
29 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 6:22:13
30 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 6:24:13
31 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 6:24:21
32 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 6:24:38
33 Jonathan Maloney TORONTO HUSTLE 6:24:58
34 Owen Mcgrath Primal - Audi Denver 6:26:22
35 Nicholas Dehler Independent 6:26:58
36 Eric Schmidt Unattached 6:27:09
37 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Foundation 6:29:58
38 Guillaume Lafleur ECG / Polo Vélo - Norco 6:32:02
39 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital / H&E Ent 6:32:53
40 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 6:34:07
41 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 6:34:57
42 Andrew Goodale RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 6:35:10
43 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 6:36:15
44 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 6:37:04
45 Michael Podzaline Scorpion Racing 6:37:07
46 Stephane Vallieres Cannondale / ABC Cycles 6:38:31
47 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 6:40:32
48 Colin Reuter B2C2/JRA Cycles 6:41:04
49 Nathan Coste Swansea Velo Club/ Bikeworks 6:47:30
50 Kevin Emr CRCA/GF Capital / H&E Ent 6:48:51
51 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 7:00:11
52 Robert Gutzwiller Unattached 7:12:14
53 Robert darren Glasford Winners Edge 7:14:46
54 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 7:24:37
55 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 7:26:33
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hafferty 545 Velo 6:24:00
2 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 6:24:05
3 Berk Ozturk MIT Cycling 6:24:25
4 Patrick Cavanaugh Unattached 6:25:27
5 Julian Bowling Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing P/b Reynolds 6:26:01
6 Kyle Konopnicki North American Velo 6:26:33
7 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 6:27:21
8 Matthew Wiseman Williams Cycling 6:27:52
9 Curtis Madsen america first credit union 6:28:03
10 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 6:28:29
11 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 6:28:34
12 Dustin Weigl MIT Cycling 6:28:39
13 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 6:29:39
14 Jonathan Trevett Team Patch.com 6:30:52
15 Christopher Pulomena Unattached 6:31:37
16 Mark Shahlamian Team Patch NYC VELO 6:31:56
17 Charles Larsen AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 6:32:11
18 Calvin Martin Unattached 6:32:25
19 Kevin Valenski Unattached 6:32:37
20 Daniel Rossano Biketrex 6:35:18
21 Edison Marulanda Unattached 6:35:18
22 Matthew Solomon Unattached 6:35:43
23 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 6:36:34
24 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 6:37:06
25 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 6:37:09
26 Conor Delanbanque Unattached 6:39:55
27 Luis Saavedra Deluxe Cycles Racing 6:39:59
28 Peter Burgos Unattached 6:41:07
29 Torin Laliberte Sunapee Racing / Buchika's Ski and Bike 6:41:30
30 Kyle Sammon Unattached 6:44:27
31 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 6:45:01
32 Austin King CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 6:45:14
33 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 6:47:59
34 Jonathan Falcetti NCC 6:48:04
35 Alexander Weberg Unattached 6:51:25
36 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club 6:52:12
37 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 6:53:20
38 Thomas Marecki CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 6:53:35
39 Nate Baltikas Unattached 6:54:05
40 Stephen Mcmurtry Hedrick Racing 7:02:30
41 Michael Tan CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 7:03:10
42 Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks 7:07:33
43 Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club 7:13:15
44 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 7:17:41
45 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 7:22:56
46 Ted Cadieux CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 7:56:18
47 Eli Goldman CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 8:18:58
Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 6:30:44
2 Palo Samko ivanarokytova@yahoo.com 6:31:03
3 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 6:31:16
4 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 6:31:56
5 Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Construct 6:32:48
6 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 6:32:50
7 Sean Hillock Unattached 6:33:11
8 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:34:05
9 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 6:34:18
10 Jason Yannelli USMES 6:35:12
11 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 6:35:42
12 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 6:35:46
13 Josh Flanagan Unattached 6:35:53
14 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing 6:36:09
15 Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 6:36:49
16 Felipe Freire CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 6:38:30
17 Jason Frank Unattached 6:39:25
18 Loren Voyer Unattached 6:39:49
19 Patrick Hendrix unattached 6:42:20
20 Aj Camelio CCB Racing 6:42:51
21 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Box 6:43:16
22 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 6:44:14
23 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 6:45:45
24 Colin Moore Unattached 6:47:21
25 Giacomo Vischi Kissena Cycling Club 6:49:25
26 Sean Mohan Unattached 6:49:33
27 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 6:50:13
28 Timothy Daley Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 6:50:51
29 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 6:51:34
30 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 6:53:08
31 Jonathan Delcolle SVC/Bikeworks 7:04:28
32 Kevin Perron NCC 7:06:12
33 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief 7:16:26
34 Richard Pendleton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 7:21:08
35 Mike Gretkowski GMBC/Synergy Fitness 7:22:19
36 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 7:27:30
37 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 7:29:14
38 Brian Conchieri 1K2GO Sports 7:32:49
39 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 7:35:27
40 Andre Sturm 1K2GO Sports 7:48:23
Men Junior 10-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Page AJ Junior development/Corner Cycle 5:58:50
2 Isaac Bryant LUX Development p/b specialized 5:58:50
3 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 5:59:10
4 Matthew Oliveira Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 5:59:17
5 Gabriel Rojas Lift Center Racing 5:59:22
6 Charles-etienne Chretien Canadian National Team 5:59:40
7 Noah Simms TORONTO HUSTLE 5:59:41
8 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 6:00:14
9 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 6:00:30
10 Nicholas Diniz NCCH p/b MGCC 6:01:07
11 Clément Ouimet Omnipod-ThePACK 6:01:47
12 Édouard Beaudoin Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 6:03:44
13 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 6:03:58
14 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 6:04:14
15 Ethan Palamarek Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 6:04:58
16 Oliver Robinson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 6:05:00
17 Carson Miles Equipe Cyclist Gatineau 6:05:18
18 David Heath Frazier Cycling 6:05:36
19 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 6:06:45
20 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 6:07:13
21 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 6:07:39
22 Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Laval 6:07:45
23 Simon Dubuc Iamgold 6:08:30
24 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 6:09:39
25 Jonathan Cassivi Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 6:09:42
26 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports 6:11:08
27 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:12:17
28 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 6:14:28
29 Kurt Penno Canadian National Team 6:15:46
30 Clay Moon Équipe cycliste de Gatineau 6:16:02
31 Austin Banks Young Medalists 6:16:27
32 Matthew Jogodnik Killington Mountain School 6:16:45
33 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 6:16:57
34 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 6:17:09
35 Richard Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 6:17:29
36 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs de Laval 6:18:03
37 Felix Boutin Canadian National Team 6:19:52
38 Gabriel Guay DESJARDINS FORD 6:22:40
39 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:22:59
40 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 6:23:49
41 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 6:24:44
42 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Laval 6:25:20
43 Nathan Roberts T-Town Elite 6:25:34
44 Giuseppe Carone NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 6:26:00
45 Dominic Giannantonio T-Town Elite 6:26:01
46 Jabari Whiteman HEATWAVE CYCLE CLUB 6:27:08
47 Seth Jones Dornier Racing 6:27:53
48 Tyler Cole TEAM DPS 6:28:05
49 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 6:29:24
50 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 6:31:26
51 Camden Brooks Hands-On Cycling 6:32:32
52 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Team 6:32:45
53 William Vermette DESJARDINS FORD 6:34:18
54 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:34:52
55 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 6:35:33
56 Pierre-antoine Larochelle DESJARDINS FORD 6:37:17
57 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 6:45:51
58 Nicholas Tabares TEAM TABARES CORRATEC FSA 6:46:04
59 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 6:47:54
60 Ronan Johnson NCCH p/b MGCC 6:48:03
61 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 6:49:37
62 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:50:13
63 Thomas Deshaies Miller School of Albemarle 6:56:06
64 Adam Wolfe Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 6:57:05
65 Pier-olivier Auger DESJARDINS FORD 6:57:08
66 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 7:08:31
67 Joseph Krivitsky Unattached 7:16:44
68 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team 7:28:03
69 Will Moody 1K2GO Sports 7:55:22
70 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 8:06:05
Men Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barton First Stop Bike and Ski 6:10:44
2 Joshua Dapice Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 6:11:24
3 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:11:38
4 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 6:11:44
5 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 6:13:10
6 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 6:13:48
7 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 6:14:39
8 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 6:15:29
9 John Abate Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer 6:15:37
10 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 6:16:11
11 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 6:16:44
12 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 6:16:45
13 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cyc 6:17:03
14 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 6:18:13
15 Jacob Hacker Unattached 6:18:19
16 Ernest Tautkus CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Medicin 6:18:23
17 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO Sports 6:19:05
18 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 6:19:44
19 Marc Bertucco Unattached 6:30:08
20 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company 6:32:00
21 David Connery BMB Racing 6:32:20
22 Andrew Stewart True North Medical Road Corps 6:41:19
23 Chris Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 6:48:27
24 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 6:58:42
25 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 7:19:05
Men Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 6:23:56
2 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 6:24:43
3 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 6:24:56
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 6:26:27
5 Eric Weinrich Momentum 6:27:06
6 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 6:27:55
7 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum 6:28:12
8 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 6:28:13
9 William Caligari Linen / BCA 6:28:19
10 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Giordana 6:28:23
11 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Sports 6:28:28
12 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 6:29:45
13 James Walker Team Placid Planet 6:31:15
14 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/53x11 6:34:38
15 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 6:34:56
16 Todd Sanders Cyberdyne 6:35:59
17 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Xrcel 6:36:56
18 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 6:37:22
19 James Nash CCB Racing 6:37:59
20 Willem Jewett Ripton-Breadloaf 6:39:18
21 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 6:40:32
22 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports 6:46:22
23 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 6:51:42
24 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 6:51:43
25 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 6:52:33
26 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 6:52:38
27 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 6:54:43
28 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 6:59:17
29 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 6:59:41
30 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 7:16:17
Men Pro/1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Stephens 303 Project 9:59:22
2 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 9:59:34
3 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 10:00:52
4 Graydon Staples TORONTO HUSTLE 10:01:35
5 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 10:02:15
6 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 10:02:20
7 Rolando Gonzalez 303 Project 10:03:00
8 Coulton Hartrich Unattached 10:03:17
9 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Unattached 10:03:17
10 Ryan Primeau Velo Select 10:04:11
11 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA/Foundation 10:04:29
12 Kevin Bouchard-hall Wrenegade Sports/Team Placid Planet 10:04:40
13 Martin Rupes NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 10:05:04
14 Aria Kiani Unattached 10:06:49
15 Timothy Austen Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 10:08:36
16 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 10:09:43
17 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 10:12:13
18 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 10:14:11
19 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 10:14:34
20 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 10:16:33
21 Kyle Boorsma TORONTO HUSTLE 10:17:16
22 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 10:17:56
23 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 10:20:03
24 Zachary Nehr Storck-CCN 10:21:19
25 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 10:22:11
26 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 10:23:14
27 Dominique Mayho Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde 10:23:55
28 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 10:24:22
29 Trevor O'donnell TORONTO HUSTLE 10:24:25
30 Anton Varabei TORONTO HUSTLE 10:24:34
31 Taylor Pearman Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel 10:25:00
32 Bill Ash CRCA/Foundation 10:25:12
33 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 10:27:09
34 Jesse Stauffer QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo 10:30:33
35 Taylor Warren 303 Project 10:31:00
36 Cullen Browne Transports Lacombe/Devinci 10:33:54
37 Jordann Jones NCCH p/b MGCC 10:37:04
38 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 10:37:31
39 Félix Dolbec Transports Lacombe/Devinci 10:37:59
40 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 10:41:42
41 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 10:48:13
42 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 10:49:04
43 Brad Bradford TORONTO HUSTLE 10:51:13
44 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/Foundation 10:54:57
45 David Gaona CRCA/Foundation 10:59:40
46 Aaron Hamill Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 11:07:29
47 Jake Silverberg 303 Project 11:08:13
48 Guillaume l. Walsh Veloselect 11:15:49
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Langley BRC p/b Reynolds GM Subaru 7:13:47
2 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 7:13:51
3 Lane Marder B2C2/JRA Cycles 7:13:53
4 Kayla Mckee NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 7:14:16
5 Holly Neckermann Unattached 7:15:25
6 Lindsay Warner BMB Racing 7:15:39
7 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 7:16:49
8 Sarah Elliott Highgate Racing p/b D'Ornella's Bike Sho 7:20:17
9 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 7:24:05
10 Emma Delisle Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 7:24:18
11 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 7:27:16
12 Katie Aman Middlebury College 7:28:44
13 Paige Kostanecki BRC Racing pb Reynolds GM-Subaru 7:37:28
14 Wendy King NCC 7:39:23
15 Rachel Uccellini Unattached 7:41:19
16 Caroline O'dwyer Storrs Center Cycle Racing 7:51:48
17 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders 7:57:33
18 Christina Woolston Kissena Cycling Club 7:58:43
19 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders 7:59:48
Women Pro/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsti Lay Canadian National Team 6:40:16
2 Simone Boilard Canadian National Team 6:46:42
3 Luce Bourbeau DESJARDINS FORD 6:49:10
4 Laura Jorgensen The RunnerBox P/B Funkier 6:50:39
5 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Cycling 6:51:11
6 Olivia Baril DESJARDINS FORD 6:51:54
7 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:52:00
8 Sara Clafferty Velocio Northeast 6:52:06
9 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo 6:52:51
10 Catherine Ouellette The cyclery-4iiii 6:56:49
11 Alizée Brien Équipe du Québec 6:56:57
12 Emily Marcolini NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 6:56:58
13 Evelyne Gagnon Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 6:57:54
14 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 7:01:09
15 Catherine Culkin 3T/Q+M 7:06:08
16 Magdeleine Vallieres Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke 7:11:26
17 Allysion Gillard DESJARDINS FORD 7:14:43
18 Grace Blair ABRT 7:20:35
19 Heidi Miller Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 7:23:26
20 Alyssa Rowse Bicycle Works Bermuda 7:25:12