BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Meran Aero Cycling 1:02:23
2 Edwin Morel Talent Cycles s.t.
3 Baris Aytan Crca/e2value s.t.
4 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 1:08
5 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation s.t.
6 Erik Post Crca / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
7 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team s.t.
8 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games 1:18
9 Paul Burrowes s.t.
10 Rory O'neill CRCA/Maglia Rosa Nyc 2:10
11 Samuel Martinez 2:14
12 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners 2:30
13 Jun Sugai 3:54
14 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor 5:47
15 Aliaksandr Kochatau Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
15 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing s.t.
15 Godfrey Pollydure s.t.
15 Ismael Collado s.t.
15 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
15 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
15 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport s.t.
15 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists s.t.
15 William Montanez s.t.
15 Jeffrey Garcia s.t.
15 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
15 Edekson Pena s.t.
15 Egor Astakhov Bold Racing Team s.t.
15 Alexi Berroa Berroa Racing s.t.
15 Ira Blumberg Crca / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
15 Zak Abdullah s.t.
15 Etsu Taniguchi Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
15 Horace Burrowes s.t.
15 Sean Gordon Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
15 Tom Bencivengo s.t.
15 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (w.s.) s.t.
15 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
15 Christopher Shaw Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
15 Eamonn Schnell Oberlin College s.t.
15 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
15 Masaharu Ito Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy s.t.
15 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team s.t.
15 Ramon Tejada s.t.
15 Andrew Walsh s.t.
15 Kensaun Vadnais Bold Racing / Endurancewerx s.t.
15 Daniel Schmalz Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
15 Jose Cruz s.t.
15 Stephano Husbands s.t.
15 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
15 Michael Beckerman Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
15 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
15 Franklin Burgos Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Palo Samko 57:34
2 Jacek Boral Healty And Happy Racing 8
3 Jan Micko Brands Super Awesome Racing 24
4 Edison Marulanda Berroa Racing s.t.
5 Benjamin Gorodetsky Kosher Cyclists s.t.
6 Christophe Palazzi CRCA Echelon Cycles s.t.
7 Robert Rutkowski 51
8 Ed Hammond Maglia Rosa Nyc s.t.
9 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value s.t.
10 Ryan Enschede Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterw 1:20
11 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
12 Kenrick Caesar 1:25
13 Dorian Spencer s.t.
14 Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team s.t.
15 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development 1:35
16 Lance Sniadowski s.t.
17 Aaron Temple s.t.
18 Brian Miele Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
19 Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
20 Stas Zakrzewski Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy s.t.
21 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
22 Nathan Brauer Foundation 1:40
23 Alexander Buchmann RCC 1:43
24 Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing 1:45
25 Gustavo Francisco s.t.
26 Andres Perez Drink Team 1:56
27 Vincent Cintron 1:59
28 Julius Erwin quito 2:01
29 Rodrigo Garcia 2:27
30 Robert Vaccarino Healthy And Happy Racing 3:54
31 Oscar Coello Cuevas Cycling Development 4:46
32 Henoch Getz E2value 12:06
33 Sean Hill Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
33 Howard Rincon Cuevas Jr Development Pb Roadru s.t.
33 Manuel Frias s.t.
33 Carlos Walton Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
33 Miguel Gomez Cuevas Jr Development Pb Roadru s.t.
33 �donald Portillo��� Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
33 John Beardsley Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
33 Alexis Herrera Berroa Racing s.t.
33 Desmond Griffith s.t.
33 Zac Plett Century Road Club Development F s.t.
33 Tatyana Rozental Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
33 Luke Lysdahl Bissell/abg Cycling Club s.t.
33 Andre Abdul s.t.
33 Oscar Lopez WS United s.t.
33 Reginald Rasch Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
Men Open Cat5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 30:29
2 Ryan Fitzgerald Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
3 Jackson Ho 12
4 Askelon Geddes 29
5 Cerillo Toribio s.t.
6 Ted Cadieux Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
7 Jack Miroslaw s.t.
8 Scott Holliday s.t.
9 Arturo Cabrera 32
10 Brian Hawthorne s.t.
11 Ian Auger 39
12 Jose Abelardo 43
13 Diego Castro s.t.