BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior 9-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
2 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Castano
2 Mark Pavlovcik
3 John Cuervo
4 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
5 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Tyler Kaufman
7 Larry Johns
8 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
9 Hassan Najfi INTENT
10 Troy Stratford Dash Racing
11 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
12 Michael Killeen RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
13 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Chris Daniels Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Richard Fanning
DNF Michael link Big tree cycling Big Tree Cycling
DNF Kirt Monk
DNF Ryan Toedebusch Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
DNF Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
DNF Gene Pish Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Kaufman
2 Sean Hyser Vitess Cycle Chop
3 Michael link Big tree cycling Big Tree Cycling
4 Michael Killeen RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
5 Andy Tipton
6 Matt Williams Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
7 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
8 Chris Daniels Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
9 Alex Conklin
10 Kurtis Adams Vitess Cycling
11 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
12 Gene Pish Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
13 Kirt Monk
14 Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
15 Russell Kirkpatrick
16 Vicken Chalian Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
17 Thomas 'tom' nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
18 Richard Fanning
19 Nate Fillers
DNF Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Phuah INTENT
2 Aaron Fader Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
4 Rick Schopp INTENT
5 Gregory Springborn PBC Racing
6 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
7 Daniel Lang
8 Michael Hittesdorf
DNF Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
DNF John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen