BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Howes Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team* 2:51:17
2 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 2:51:17
3 Peter Stetina Trek-Segafredo* 2:51:21
4 Manuel Senni BMC Racing Team* 2:51:38
5 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 2:51:57
6 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team* 2:52:51
7 Miguel Angel benito diez CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2:52:52
8 Rigoberto Uran Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team* 2:52:54
9 Vegard Stake laengen UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:52:54
10 Hugh Carthy Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team* 2:52:58
11 Simone Petilli UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:53:06
12 Sepp Kuss RALLY CYCLING 2:51:38
13 Edward Ravasi UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2:53:20
14 Travis Mccabe UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:53:20
15 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 2:53:29
16 Gavin Mannion UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:54:15
17 Joey Rosskopf BMC RACING TEAM 2:54:15
18 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:54:17
19 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:54:17
20 Christopher Butler CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2:54:17
21 Joseph Lewis HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 2:54:28
22 Ruben Companioni HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 2:54:28
23 Jonathan Clarke Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team* 2:55:04
24 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo* 2:55:24
25 Robert Britton RALLY CYCLING 2:56:53
26 Antonio Molina canet CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 2:58:39
27 Alexander Cowan SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:58:39
28 Taylor Shelden JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:58:39
29 Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 2:58:39
30 Eder Frayre moctezuma ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 2:59:28
31 Daniel Eaton UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:59:35
32 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 3:00:25
33 Taylor Phinney Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team* 3:00:25
34 Gregory Daniel Trek-Segafredo* 3:00:25
35 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:00:25
36 Andrei Krasilnikau HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:00:25
37 Gonzalo Serrano rodriguez CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:00:25
38 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo* 3:00:29
39 Martin Elmiger BMC RACING TEAM 3:00:29
40 Tom Bohli BMC RACING TEAM 3:00:29
41 Justin Oien CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:00:29
42 Didier Munyaneza TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:00:29
43 Laurent Didier Trek-Segafredo* 3:00:29
44 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:01:04
45 Guillaume Boivin ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:04:28
46 Tyler Williams ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:04:28
47 Greg Henderson UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:06:40
48 Logan Owen AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 3:06:52
49 Julien Gagne SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:06:52
50 Valerio Conti UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:06:56
51 Umberto Poli TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:06:56
52 Seid Lizde UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:06:56
53 Jean Paul rene ukiniwabo TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:06:56
54 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:06:56
55 Jean Claude uwizeye TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:06:56
56 Manuel Sola arjona CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:06:57
57 Alex Hoehn ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:07:29
58 Dennis Van winden ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:07:34
59 Edward Anderson AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 3:07:34
60 Christopher Blevins AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 3:07:34
61 Keegan Swirbul JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:08:03
62 Guy Niv ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:08:03
63 Michael Rice AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 3:08:03
64 John Murphy HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:08:03
65 Miguel Bryon HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:08:03
66 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:08:03
67 Alan Marangoni NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:08:03
68 Damiano Cima NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:08:03
69 Mihkel Rim ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:08:03
70 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo* 3:08:03
71 Marco Canola NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:08:03
72 Yuma Koishi NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:08:03
73 Colin Joyce RALLY CYCLING 3:08:03
74 Evan Huffman RALLY CYCLING 3:08:03
75 Danny Pate RALLY CYCLING 3:08:03
76 Innokenty Zavyalov ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:08:07
77 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:11:45
78 Gasore Hategeka TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:11:51
79 Alfredo Rodriguez ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:12:15
80 Lawson Craddock Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team* 3:12:30
81 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:13:00
82 Sam Brand TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:13:00
83 Henrikus Van ijzendoorn TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:13:00
84 Giacomo Berlato NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:13:00
85 Shane Kline RALLY CYCLING 3:13:00
86 James Piccoli ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:13:06
87 Luis Enrique lemus davila ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:13:06
88 Joseph Schmalz ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:13:08
89 Fabio Calabria TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:13:08
90 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:16:15
91 Jonathan Brown AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 3:16:21
92 Reid Mcclure TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:45:01
DNF Yousif Mirza al-hammadi UAE TEAM EMIRATES