These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:02:45
2 Manuel Senni BMC Racing Team* 3:02:46
3 Travis Mccabe UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:03:39
4 Marco Canola NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:03:39
5 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo* 3:03:39
6 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team* 3:03:40
7 Alex Howes Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team* 3:03:40
8 Valerio Conti UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:03:40
9 Miguel Angel benito diez CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:03:42
10 Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:03:42
11 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:03:42
12 Sepp Kuss RALLY CYCLING 3:03:42
13 Vegard Stake laengen UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:03:42
14 Simone Petilli UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:03:42
15 Luis Enrique lemus davila ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:03:42
16 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:03:42
17 Peter Stetina TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:03:42
18 Edward Ravasi UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:03:42
19 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:03:46
20 Christopher Butler CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:03:46
21 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:03:46
22 Rigoberto Uran CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:03:50
23 Julien Bernard TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:03:57
24 Hugh Carthy CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:04:14
25 Didier Munyaneza TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:15:33
26 Seid Lizde UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3:15:46
27 Alex Hoehn ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:15:46
28 Manuel Sola arjona CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:15:46
29 Christopher Blevins AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 3:15:46
30 Giacomo Berlato NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:15:46
31 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:15:46
32 Jean Paul rene ukiniwabo TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:15:46
33 Jean Claude uwizeye TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:15:46
34 Guillaume Boivin ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:15:46
35 Gonzalo Serrano rodriguez CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:15:46
36 Antonio Molina canet CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:15:46
37 Dennis Van winden ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:15:46
38 Jonathan Clarke CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:15:46
39 Edward Anderson AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 3:15:46
40 Guy Niv ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:15:46
41 Mihkel Rim ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:15:46
42 Umberto Poli TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:15:46
43 Tyler Williams ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 3:15:46
44 Eder Frayre moctezuma ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:15:46
45 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:15:46
46 Julien Gagne SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:15:46
47 Joseph Schmalz ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:15:46
48 Yuma Koishi NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:15:46
49 Colin Joyce RALLY CYCLING 3:15:46
50 Silvan Dillier BMC Racing Team* 3:15:46
51 Joey Rosskopf BMC Racing Team* 3:15:46
52 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:15:46
53 Alan Marangoni NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:15:46
54 Shane Kline RALLY CYCLING 3:15:46
55 Alexander Cowan SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:15:46
56 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:15:46
57 Taylor Phinney CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:15:46
58 Joseph Lewis HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:15:46
59 Robert Britton RALLY CYCLING 3:15:46
60 Gregory Daniel TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:15:46
61 Laurent Didier TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:15:46
62 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:15:46
63 Ruben Companioni HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:15:46
64 Logan Owen AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 3:15:46
65 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:15:46
66 Danny Pate RALLY CYCLING 3:15:46
67 Alfredo Rodriguez ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 3:16:06
68 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:16:06
69 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:16:06
70 Tom Bohli BMC Racing Team* 3:16:06
71 Justin Oien CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 3:16:06
72 Matteo Moschetti TREK-SEGAFREDO 3:16:06
73 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team* 3:16:06
74 Sam Brand TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:16:06
75 Miguel Bryon HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:18:11
76 John Murphy HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:18:11
77 Fabio Calabria TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:18:11
78 Damiano Cima NIPPO-VINI FANTINI 3:18:11
79 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING 3:18:11
80 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:18:11
81 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:18:11
82 Evan Huffman RALLY CYCLING 3:18:11
83 Henrikus Van ijzendoorn TEAM NOVO NORDISK 3:18:11
84 Andrei Krasilnikau HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 3:18:11
85 Gasore Hategeka TEAM RWANDA CYCLING 3:18:19
86 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:18:20
DNF Lawson Craddock CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
DNF Reid Mcclure TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DNF Jonathan Brown AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
DNF Michael Rice AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
DNF James Piccoli ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING
DNF Innokenty Zavyalov ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with