These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men master 35+ Masters 35+ 1234

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Bagley
2 Josh Foukas
3 Tyler Kirk
4 Kyle Nelson
5 Lucas Parker
6 Jason Braithwaite
7 Tim Jaggi

Men master 35+ Masters 35+ 45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis Madsen
2 Morten Pedersen
3 Jeff Phillips
4 James Derrick
5 Jeff Olsen
6 Mike Broderick
7 Michael Twohig
8 Breen Holmes
9 Steven Parry
10 Alan Madsen
11 Jacob Santini
12 Drew Demarco
DNF Michael Aguilar
DNF James Howton
DNF Todd Mckee
DNF Randy Perkins
DNF Matt Tennison
DNF Gerardo Castillo

Men master 45+ Masters 45+ 1234

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Wheelwright
2 Mark Schaefer
3 Dwaine Allgier
4 Justin Wilson
5 Aaron Branham
6 Walter Blanco
DNF Brett Peterson
DNF Stephen Rogers

Men master 55+ Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Davis
2 Ken Louder
3 Charles Palmer
DNF Tek Kilgore
DNF Mark Mueller
DNF Kimball Harris

Men senior Men's 123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Hall
2 Nathan Manwaring
3 Cortlan Brown
4 Spencer Johnson
5 Samuel Dearden
6 Griffin Park
7 Bonn Turkington
8 Jason Castor
9 Roger Arnell
10 Shaun Johnson
11 Derek Edwards
12 Gavin Storie
13 Erik Brockhoff
14 Scott Buccambuso
DNF Darrin Tuckett
DNF Andrew Dorais
DNF Michael Hawley
DNF Ryan Kingsolver
DNF Robert Smallman

Men senior Men's 34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Dunn
2 Liam Odonnell
3 Ryan Smith
4 Ian Gonder
5 Matt Scott
6 Eric Barnes
7 Jantzen Reynolds
DNF Tanner Carlson
DNF Jeff Hogg
DNF Marty Slack
DNF James Stratton

Men senior Men's 45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Niels Wheelwright
3 Viggo Moore
4 Derek Goronson
5 Marcus Singleton
6 Tyler Porteous
DNF K. John armstrong
DNF Matthew Hagemeyer
DNF Michael Keenan
DNF James Owen
DNF Trevor Ross
DNF Thomas Coffey

Women Junior -17 Women's 14U

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mackenzie Meiroutz

Women master 50+ Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dixie Madsen

Women senior Women's 123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marci Kimball
2 Lindsey Stevenson
3 Eleise Hinton
4 Chandra Cruz
DNF Ingrid Smallman

Women senior Women's 345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Madsen
2 Megan Porteous
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with