BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation 0:54:53
2 Chad Capobianco District Taco 0:54:53
3 Ryan Wei Team Clif Bar Cycling 0:54:53
4 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:54:53
5 Joe Hallman Divine Swine Cycling 0:54:57
6 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Team 0:55:01
7 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling 0:55:01
8 William Walton Young Medalists 0:55:01
9 Myles Matteson 0:55:01
10 Colin Kelly Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 0:55:01
11 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team 0:55:01
12 William Vickerman Novacare 0:55:01
13 Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 0:55:01
14 Calvin Martin CS velo 0:55:01
15 Mark Lewis TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 0:55:01
16 Alec Ratzell CS Velo 0:55:01
17 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling 0:55:01
18 Matthew Fischel INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROWN'S SUBARU 0:55:01
19 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:55:01
20 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 0:55:01
21 Jarrod Wysock Shirk's Master Racing 0:55:01
22 Zola Mehlomakulu 0:55:01
23 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 0:55:01
24 James Fox CRCA Development Foundation 0:55:01
25 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:55:01
26 Michael Stromberg Century Road Club Assoc/ e2Value 0:55:01
27 Anthony Cao CRCA/Foundation 0:55:01
28 Michael Green Arrow Racing 0:55:01
29 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Box 0:55:01
30 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle and Cafe 0:55:01
31 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 0:55:01
32 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:55:15
33 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 0:55:47
34 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing 0:56:58
DNF Cobie Arnold Deluxx Bikes DNF
DNF Philip Bennett daniels Dangerous Creatures DNF
DNF Connor Thompson T-Town DNF
DNF John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy DNF
DNF David Grant Bike Line DNF
DNF Jason Urbanczyk DNF
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV DNF
DNF Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS DNF
DNF Brent Hinkle Active Yards DNF
DNF Kenneth Whittington Race CF DNF
DNF Wasyel Danysh US Military Endurance Sports DNF
DNF Sam Riegel Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft DNF
DNF Andrew Walsh DNF
DNF Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy DNF
DNF Cj Rudy Bikesport/ Sly Fox DNF
DNF Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle DNF
DNF Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Seth Houston Doylestown Bike Works DNF
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Ashe DNF
DNF Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club DNF
DNF James Joseph Ws united DNF
Men Pro/1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Clark Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 2:13:09
2 Stephen Hall PA Lightning 2:13:15
3 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development 2:13:15
4 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cycling Team 2:13:15
5 Joseph Lewis Holowesko Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 2:13:15
6 Daniel Holloway TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 2:13:15
7 Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 2:13:20
8 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 2:13:20
9 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development 2:13:24
10 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:13:31
11 Matthew Salpietro TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 2:13:33
12 Glenn Ferreira Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 2:13:33
13 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:13:33
14 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 2:13:33
15 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 2:13:33
16 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 2:13:33
17 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development 2:13:33
18 Kai Wiggins CCB VELOTOOLER 2:13:33
19 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development 2:13:33
20 Andzs Flaksis Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 2:13:33
21 Alex Kellum QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL Velo 2:13:33
22 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 2:13:33
23 Patrick Collins CCB VELOTOOLER 2:13:33
24 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 2:13:33
25 Matthew Curbeau CCB VELOTOOLER 2:13:33
26 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry 2:13:33
27 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:13:33
28 Jesse Stauffer QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL Velo 2:13:33
29 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:13:33
30 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling P/B Inside Out Sports 2:13:33
31 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:13:33
32 William Cooper CS Velo Elite Team 2:13:33
33 Steven Kusy BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 2:13:33
34 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:13:33
35 Calvin Hoops QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL Velo 2:13:33
36 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 2:13:33
37 Colton Valentine QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL Velo 2:13:33
38 Jermaine Burrowes WS United 2:13:47
39 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 2:13:53
40 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 2:13:53
41 Matt Moosa Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 2:13:58
42 Mattison Brady BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY 2:14:00
43 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 2:14:01
44 Eric Young Rally Cycling 2:14:05
45 Adrian Hegyvary United HealthCare Pro Cyling Team 2:14:05
46 Kevin Goguen Race CF 2:14:08
47 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development 2:14:19
48 Brice Brookshire TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 2:14:21
49 Daniel Lausin Palmer Cycling 2:14:23
50 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 2:14:32
51 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Development 2:15:25
DNF David Dawson Team Skyline DNF
DNF Ross Baldwin CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite Team DNF
DNF Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL Velo DNF
DNF Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Jake Magee TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING DNF
DNF Johann Burrowes WS United DNF
DNF Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite Team DNF
DNF Jacob Skrip CS Velo Elite Team DNF
DNF Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team DNF
DNF Marco Aledia TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING DNF
DNF Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite Team DNF
DNF David Bozak Team Beyer Auto DNF
DNF Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling P/B Inside Out Sports DNF
DNF John Holden Nalgene pb Borah Teamwear DNF
DNF Sean Burger CS Velo Elite Team DNF
DNF Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY DNF
DNF Cesar Gallego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Sean Meyer Nalgene pb Borah Teamwear DNF
DNF Rafael Diaz-granados CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Michael Jones Nalgene pb Borah Teamwear DNF
DNF Alex Mclaughlin TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING DNF
DNF Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 DNF
DNF Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF John Hunter Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling DNF
DNF Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Ryan Joyce Kens Bike Shop DNF
DNF Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation DNF
Women Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress 0:57:47
2 Emily Vandyken Fearless Femme Racing 0:57:53
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress 0:58:05
4 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:58:15
5 Josie Talbot ISCorp p/b Progress 0:58:35
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel 0:58:35
7 Caroline Baur ISCorp p/b Progress 0:58:35
8 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing 0:58:35
9 Erica Clevenger Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:58:35
10 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 0:58:35
11 Rachel Langdon ISCorp p/b Progress 0:58:35
12 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:58:35
13 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat 0:58:35
14 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing 0:58:35
15 Christy Keely Total Cyclist 0:58:35
16 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint 0:58:35
17 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel 0:58:35
18 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom 0:58:43
19 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 0:58:43
20 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel 0:58:43
21 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:58:55
22 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:58:57
23 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:58:59
24 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel 0:59:06
DNF Courteney Lowe Mellow Mushroom DNF
DNF Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing DNF
DNF Harriet Owen Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes DNF
DNF Amelia Kirby Sweet Spot DNF
DNF Diana Chang Artemis DNF
DNF Nina Wollaston ISCorp p/b Progress DNF