BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Oliver Limitless Cycling
2 Sam Quinby Davis Bike Club Elite Team
3 Matthew Accarrino
4 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5 Jacob Gorman Limitless Cycling
6 Alexi Gabuyo LOW//Factory Racing
7 Ian Jonsson Delta Velo
8 Daniel Feinberg Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Naomi Hester JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
DNF Cameron Hawk Limitless Cycling
DNF Allie Bollella JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
DNF Devin Armstrong
Men Cat Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
2 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
3 Robert Evans
4 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
5 Gardie Jackson ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
6 Blaise Hamel SquadraSF p/b Terun
7 Garrett Hankins Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
8 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun
9 Brian Zimny Peet's Coffee Racing
10 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
11 Will Brickler
12 Robert Terra Williams Cycling
13 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
14 Andrew Goessling Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
15 Brian Schuster SquadraSF p/b Terun
16 Aaron Mcdevitt SquadraSF p/b Terun
17 Timmy Bauer Williams Cycling
DNF Jeffery Edwards
DNF David Grundman SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF Graham Simpson Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Cain SquadraSF p/b Terun
2 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
3 Brian Zimny Peet's Coffee Racing
4 Robert Evans
5 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing
6 Eric Takayama Hup United
7 Joseph Sullivan SJBC
8 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing
9 David Grundman SquadraSF p/b Terun
10 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team
11 Graham Simpson Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
DNF Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
DNF Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing
DNF Dan Martin Peet's Coffee Racing
Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Chepernich Fulton Racing
2 Joseph Sullivan SJBC
3 Jason Brabec Leadoutracing.com (CA)
4 Cameron Walker Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
5 Val Encomio
DNF John Sullivan
DNF Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
DNF John Ensign Folsom Bike
DNF Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racing
Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Martin Peet's Coffee Racing
2 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing
3 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
4 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY Cycling
5 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing
6 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing
7 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
8 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNF Scott Fonseca AUDI RENO-TAHOE
Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Lemke Eden Bicycles Racing Club
2 Christopher Kemp Rio Strada Racing
3 John Sullivan
4 John Ensign Folsom Bike
5 Rob Leever Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
6 Allie Abdulla Rio Strada Racing
7 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
8 Adamvanminh Martin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
9 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing
10 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
11 Val Encomio
DNF Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racing
Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike/Trek
Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Maheu SJBC
2 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
3 Damien Anderson Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
4 Raul De anda
5 Robert Martinez Michael David Winery Cycling Team
6 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team
7 L Allen shaw Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
DNF Jim Sullivan Davis Bike Club
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Quijano JAKROO presented by Chrome Industries
2 Natalie Jackson ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
3 Rachelle Ortega JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
4 Jill Stone SJBC
DNF Jessica Parteno JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
Women Cat Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanna Muegge UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
2 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek
3 Eleanor Velez
4 Diana Cedeno JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
5 Naomi Hester JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
6 Marissa Axell JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
7 Casey Myers Chico Cycling Team
8 Tiina Aardemae JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
9 Emily Matheu JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
10 Allie Bollella JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel
11 Elizabeth Otto Folsom Bike/Trek