BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Constantin Schreiber CRCA/Team Veselka p/b Cafe Grumpy 0:52:37
2 Jermaine Burrowes 0:52:40
3 Hamzah Eastman 0:54:10
4 Jesus Martinez 0:54:10
5 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation 0:54:26
6 Paul Burrowes 0:54:27
7 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:54:30
8 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:54:32
9 Ismael Collado 0:55:57
10 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:55:57
11 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 0:55:57
12 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists 0:55:57
13 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:55:57
14 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy and Happy Racing 0:56:00
15 Aliaksandr Kochatau Verrazano Team Racing 0:56:21
16 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing Team 0:56:23
17 Benjamin Chertoff CRCA/Major Taylor 0:56:23
18 Paul Carbonara 0:56:29
19 Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:56:30
20 Edekson Pena -1 lap
21 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing -1 lap
DNF Samuel Martinez DNF
DNF Stephano Husbands DNF
DNF Zak Abdullah DNF
DNF Michael Kuehn CRCA/Team Veselka p/b Cafe Grumpy DNF
DNF Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport DNF
DNF Godfrey Pollydure DNF
DNF Shafiq Abdulrahim CRCA/Major Taylor DNF
DNF Jorge Garcia DNF
DNF Nolan Montiel DNF
DNF J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined DNF
DNF Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing Team DNF
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Palo Samko 0:45:02
2 Christophe Palazzi CRCA Echelon Cycles 0:45:27
3 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 0:45:30
4 Jan Micko Brands Super Awesome Racing 0:45:33
5 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development 0:45:33
6 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development 0:45:33
7 Julius Erwin quito 0:45:33
8 Alexander Buchmann Rapha Cycling Team 0:45:33
9 David Mcnally CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:45:33
10 Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing 0:45:33
11 ? N/a Kissena Cycling Club 0:45:36
12 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 0:45:36
13 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing 0:45:36
14 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:45:36
15 Henoch Getz CRCA/e2Value 0:45:36
16 Ed Hammond CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 0:45:36
17 Benjamin Gorodetsky 0:45:36
18 Stas Zakrzewski CRCA/Team Veselka p/b Cafe Grumpy 0:45:40
19 Joven Macaldo Verrazano Team Racing 0:45:43
20 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:45:46
21 Alexis Herrera Berroa Racing 0:46:01
22 Kenrick Caesar 0:46:17
23 �donald Portillo��� Cuevas Cycling Development 0:49:55
24 Rodrigo Garcia Berroa Racing 0:50:17
25 Oscar Lopez W.S. UNITED 0:50:17
DNF Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing DNF
DNF Edison Marulanda DNF
DNF Dorian Spencer DNF
DNF Manuel Frias DNF
DNF Robert Rutkowski DNF
DNF Jerry Rodriguez CUEVAS JR DEVELOPMENT pb ROADRUNNERS BICYCLES DNF
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavriel Brun 29:30
2 Jesse Shotland Deluxe Cycles Racing 29:32
3 Zac Ooi CRCA/Century Road Club Development Foundation 29:35
4 Cerillo Toribio 29:36
5 Jack Miroslaw 29:36
6 Alexander Pavlotskiy P&P
7 Brian Hawthorne P&P
8 Scott Holliday Mineola Bicycle Racing Team P&P
9 Ian Auger P&P
10 Jonthan Freedman P&P
DNF Charles Macpherson DNF