BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Juniors 9-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braiden Voss Hagerty Cycling Team
2 Katrina Pawley mason Southwestern Cycling Centre
3 Douglas Wells Wolverine Sports Club
4 Elizabeth Stevenson
5 Connell Alford Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
6 Anna Pasek
7 Emerson Ingratta
8 Owen Clement
9 Brayden Williams
Men Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Young EPS Cycling Team
2 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
3 Thomas Pevalin Team NCCH Elite p-b MGCC
4 Lucas Guyton
5 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
6 Christian Eckart Base Media Racing Team
7 Daniele Defranceschi Octto-Cervelo
8 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9 Alexander Tenelshof
10 Chris Neag Snakebite Racing
11 Daniel Dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
12 Jason Valenti ncch presented by dec express
13 Frank Cundiff Mid Atlantic Bicycle Racing Association
14 Luke Cavender Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
15 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
16 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
17 Erik Schwedland Cutters Cycling
18 John Risk
19 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
20 Robert Munro Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
21 Warren Shiau Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club
22 Collin Snyder Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
23 Brian Poel Michigan State University
24 Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
25 Paul Heirtzler Wolverine Sports Club
26 Brian Sullivan Race Inc.
27 Graham Barker-king Team Clark Logic
28 Ross Williams Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
29 Jeanhyuk Park
30 Robert Starrs Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
31 Luke Chronister Snakebite Racing
32 Troy Stratford Dash Racing
33 William Morris EPS Cycling Team
34 Axel Froner Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
35 Garnett Abbey FCV Kallisto p/b Pelton Contracting
36 Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing Team
37 Michael Cook Indiana/Kentucky Cycling Association
38 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's
39 Adam Heisel Sweet Bikes Racing
40 Unknown Rider
41 Felipe Cardenas Dash Racing
42 Shawn Aker Veloscience Cycling Team
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Kahle Ohio Cycling Association
2 Daniel Dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
3 Brandon Goocher Kinetic Fitness Coaching
4 Ross Williams Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
5 Axel Froner Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
6 Erik Schwedland Cutters Cycling
7 Brian Sullivan Race Inc.
8 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
9 Eric Mcbride Kinetic Fitness Coaching
10 Robert Munro Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
11 Robert Starrs Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
12 James Reid Kinetic Fitness Coaching p/b Jack's Bicycles
13 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
14 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
15 John Maguire Maumee Valley Wheelmen
16 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic - Su
17 Brian Poel Michigan State University
18 Wayne Harper Team Fraser
19 Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
20 Luke Chronister Snakebite Racing
21 William Wang Kallisto - FCV
22 Troy Stratford Dash Racing
23 Jerry Gase ii Team O2
24 Benjamin Wolf
25 Graham Barker-king Team Clark Logic
26 Michael Cook Indiana/Kentucky Cycling Association
27 Daniel Gregory Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
28 ? N/a Michigan Bicycle Racing Association
29 Matthew Curin CDF Cycling Team
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
2 Aaron Mowery Headwind Cycling
3 John Richards
4 Samuel Peters
5 Derek Hopkins
6 Jay Salge
7 Braiden Voss Hagerty Cycling Team
8 James Kwiatkowski Team O2
9 Eric Langley Freewheel Bike
10 Yurii Morozov
11 Michael Arwashan
12 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
13 Liam Langford
14 Wesley Hill Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
15 Ryan Bobel
16 Don St john ESR
17 Elliott Parcells
18 Adam Bolitho Team O2
19 Achyuth Venkatesh
20 Joseph Bianchini
21 Jay Deveny Team O2
22 Adam Miller
23 Tanner Whitford Cinnaire-AutoLab
24 Edward Potas
25 Thomas Dijulio Team O2
26 Andrew Mcclary
27 Charlie Deroo Team O2
28 Daniel Foster
29 Gregory Karas Team Fraser
29 Stephen Hickner
31 Edwin Ho Wolverine Sports Club
31 Vince Trampus
33 Rob Snyder
34 Erik Huyghe Team O2
34 Ken Pallach Flying Rhino Cycling Club
36 James Combs
37 Matthew Grimes
38 Andrea Valente
39 Ronald Muceioli
40 Willie Stallworth
41 Randy Hoover
Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Crater Supra Cycling Team
2 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Jacob Rytlewski Bissell-ABG-Giant
5 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
7 Jason Hess Kinetic Fitness Coaching p/b Jack's Bicycles
8 Christian Eckart Base Media Racing Team
9 Daniele Defranceschi Octto-Cervelo
10 Jason Valenti ncch presented by dec express
11 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
12 Chad Everts Leadout Racing
13 Rob Daksiewicz Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
14 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
15 Dylan Lanspeary Tower International
16 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
17 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters
18 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
19 Jason Woods Independent
20 Robert Ehrman Kinetic Fitness Coaching p/b Jack's Bicycles
21 Marc Polsinelli Wolverine Club
22 James Hill Base Media Racing Team
23 Anthony Bruley Cadieux Bicycle Club
24 Seth Kleinglass Sweet Bikes
25 Sean Ryan Tower International Cycling Team
26 Justin Rogers
27 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycling
28 Garnett Abbey FCV Kallisto p/b Pelton Contracting
29 David Mullins
30 Jason Swiatlowski EPS Security Cycling Team
31 Matt Mousseau Tower International
32 James Bruce Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
33 Ian Cullion Tower International
34 Paul Heirtzler Wolverine Sports Club
35 Richard Landgraff Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
36 Bruce Rivera Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
37 Jerry Gase ii Team O2
38 Alan Zoltowski Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
39 Terry Ritter Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
40 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's
41 Joe Holmes Tete de la Course Cycling
42 Peter Obrien Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
43 Lucas Wall Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
44 Jim Assemany Wolverine Sports Club
45 David Hicken Team O2
46 Pak Ho Tower International Cycling Team
47 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
48 Jonathan Morgan Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
49 Douglas Burcicki Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Donnelly Base Media Racing Team
2 Eric Mcbride Kinetic Fitness Coaching
3 James Reid Kinetic Fitness Coaching p/b Jack's Bicycles
4 David Hicken Team O2
5 Felipe Cardenas Dash Racing
6 Adam Heisel Sweet Bikes Racing
7 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters
8 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing Cycling Team
9 Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen
10 Saylo Lam Tower International Cycling team
11 James Hill Base Media Racing Team
12 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Greg Garrett Speed Merchants
14 John Risk
15 Frederick Anderson Cinnaire-AutoLab
16 Joe Canjar East Side Riders Cycling Club Xpress Group
17 Douglas Burcicki Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
18 Larry Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
19 Garnett Abbey FCV Kallisto p/b Pelton Contracting
20 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
21 Peter Obrien Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
22 Kevin Dittmer
23 Eric Langley Freewheel Bike
24 Mike Daggett Maumee Valley Wheelmen
25 Thomas Dijulio Team O2
26 David Mcgrath Wolverine Sports Club
27 Scott Mason Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
28 Pete Lamoureux Team O2
29 Michael Hittesdorf
30 Scott Patterson Team O2
31 Wayne Steed I Am Racing
32 Ej Levy Team O2
33 Charlie Deroo Team O2
34 Michael Levan
DNF Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
DNF Nigel Mullis Team O2
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing
2 Seth Worthington
3 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-Giant
6 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
7 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
8 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
9 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
10 Ed Veal RealDeal D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
11 Benjamin Renkema SC Competitive Cyclist
12 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
13 Jeff Schiller Epic Sports Performance
14 Jacob Rytlewski Bissell-ABG-Giant
15 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing
16 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
17 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
18 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team
19 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
20 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
21 Bryce Nuiver EPS Security Cycling Team
22 Ezra Sonderling
23 Jeffrey Pendlebury Ohio Cycling Association
24 Frank Cundiff Mid Atlantic Bicycle Racing Association
25 Paul Harrison * Borah Factory Racing
26 Dustin Morici Sammy's Racing
27 Peter Ehmann Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
28 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Pro Cycling
29 Clay Murfet Crit Life
30 Collin Snyder Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
31 Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing Team
32 Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling Team
33 Joshua Carter
34 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club
35 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
36 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
37 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
38 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC
39 Aaron Hamill Wheels of Bloor/AutoStyle Collison
40 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
41 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
42 Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant
43 Seth Kleinglass Sweet Bikes
44 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
45 Nathan Cebula Ride On Wooster
46 Ross Martin Crit Life
47 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
48 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
49 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
50 Jonathan Morgan Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
DNF Jason Woods Independent
DNF David Mullins
DNF Warren Shiau Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club
DNF Timothy Burton RealDeal D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
DNF Lucas Guyton
DNF Anthony Bruley Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Brian Adams Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
DNF David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Dean Schives Southpoint Racing
DNF Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Sean Ryan Tower International Cycling Team
DNF Sven Gartner Sammy's Racing
DNF Chris Uberti
DNF Dan Doddy
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Pawley mason Southwestern Cycling Centre
2 Elizabeth Stevenson
3 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
4 Dionne Shepley Kirwin
5 Elaine Sheikh Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
6 Sandie Domagalski Lucky 13 Racing
7 Mary Dekker Fusion / New Holland Brewing
8 Andrea S krushefski Rocky Mountain Road Club
9 Anna Pasek
10 Eleanore Schroeder
11 Janina Olivero-jones
12 Leta Olschefski
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Bast Zubaz Racing
2 Christy Keely TotalCyclist
3 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
4 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing
5 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
6 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
8 Lauren Leclaire Pedal Power Team-MA
9 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
10 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS
11 Holly Mathews
12 Morgan Mckey
13 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
14 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
15 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
16 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team
17 Danielle Mullis Team O2
18 Elaine Sheikh Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
19 Christin Reuter
20 Catherine Culkin 3T/Q+M
21 Mary Dekker Fusion / New Holland Brewing