BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yoelkis Aira South MIAMI BIKE SHOP 0:00:00
2 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Cycle / Saffeti 0:00:00
3 Enrique Lopez Stradalli Cycle / Saffeti 0:00:00
4 Ariel Lee Team Cornerstone - FL 0:00:00
5 Carlos Delgado One Love 0:00:00
6 Alfredo Diaz Team Cornerstone - FL 0:00:00
7 Juan David buitrago Unattached 0:00:00
8 Renato Mu Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 0:00:00
9 Dan Bond Unattached 0:00:00
10 Yuniet Del toro Stradalli Cycle / Saffeti 0:00:00
11 Adrian Perez Team Cornerstone - FL 0:00:00
12 Maikel Matos South MIAMI BIKE SHOP 0:00:00
DNF Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome 0:00:00
DNF Javier Bomnin Team Cornerstone - FL 0:00:00
DNF Jeffrey Vivo Vivo Cycling Attorney 0:00:00
DNF Jose Rodriguez All 4 Cycling 0:00:00
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michel Carrillo Unattached 2:28:02
2 Noslen Ruiz HG Bike Shop 2:28:02
3 Vinny Silva Interactive Metronome 2:28:12
4 Yoel Borego Bike Link 2:28:15
5 Jose Timaure Unattached 2:29:08
6 Manuel Montanez Cranky It Up 2:29:09
7 Alexander J rodriguez Unattached 2:29:13
8 Julien Guarniere Interactive Metronome 2:29:22
9 James Wilson Carolina VelolCycle Center 2:29:22
10 Felipe Benavides D Proffesional 2:29:52
11 Rolando Moreno Big Wheel Sunrise 2:30:05
12 Ivan Chavez Unattached 2:30:02
13 Marcel Maldonado Unattached 2:30:12
14 Andre Reid Big Wheel 2:30:25
15 Mavin Anderson Big Wheel 2:30:25
16 Simon Reyes Unattached 2:30:26
17 Stelio Herrera CEIVER 2:30:28
18 Robert Daniels Colavita Racing Inc 2:30:28
19 Arturo Soler Bike Link 2:30:28
20 Yuniel Sosa Unattached 2:30:34
21 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome 2:30:34
22 Daniel Davis Pure Power Bike Shop 2:30:35
23 Anatoli Cancio Bike Link 2:30:39
24 Leonel Figueredo HG Bike Shop 2:30:41
DNF Robert Martell Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Teddy Shriver BREAKFAST CLUB 0:00:00
DNF Abdel Salas Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Jose Garcel Team Cornerstone - FL 0:00:00
DNF Peter Ebanks One Love 0:00:00
DNF Garfield Smith One Love 0:00:00
DNF Elvys Martinez Silcarbon Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF Lefran Nunez Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Cristian Tovar HG Bike Shop 0:00:00
DNF George Pedroso Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Kadel Piedrahita HG Bike Shop 0:00:00
Men Open 40+ Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Armas D Proffesional 0:00:00
2 Leonardo Torcat Pure Power Bike Shop 0:00:00
3 Victor Herrera Alligator Cycling Club 0:00:00
4 Jerry Cabrera D Proffesional 0:00:00
5 Christopher Wright One Love 0:00:00
6 Cesar Sosa Stradalli Cycle / Saffeti 0:00:00
7 Jose Navarro Team Velo Speed 0:00:00
8 Noe Gonzalez Bike Link 0:00:00
9 Eduardo Lopez CEIVER 0:00:00
10 Nelson Trujillo HD Bike Shop 0:00:00
11 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team 0:00:00
12 Marcelo Leiva Bike Link 0:00:00
13 Sergio Alvarez Team Cornerstone - FL 0:00:00
14 Jorge Garcia D Proffesional 0:00:00
15 Reynaldo Perez Unattached 0:00:00
16 Jose Alamo Colavita Racing Inc 0:00:00
17 Christian Viera Colavita Racing Inc 0:00:00
18 Jonet Hernandez D Proffesional 0:00:00
19 Renier Suarez Unattached 0:00:00
20 Steven Mlujeak Unattached 0:00:00
21 Quenni King Colavita Racing Inc 0:00:00
22 Oscar Gutierrez Unattached 0:00:00
23 German Arango Colavita Racing Inc 0:00:00
24 Yulien Rodriguez Bike Link 0:00:00
DNF Ransford Robinson D Proffesional 0:00:00
DNF Jose Perez Team Cornerstone - FL 0:00:00
DNF Robert Artiga parker Team Cornerstone - FL 0:00:00
DNF Ricardo Romay HG Bike Shop 0:00:00
DNF Orelvis Martinez Elvys Trucking Corp 0:00:00
DNF Carlos Morales Performance Cycling B/Rossetti 0:00:00
Men Open 40+ Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nivio Diaz D Proffesional 2:27:16
2 Gus Ferrer D Proffesional 2:27:16
3 Omelio Rufin CEIVER 2:29:08
4 Kevin Abbate Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 2:29:02
5 Israel Vera Bike Link 2:29:51
6 Jose Valdivia Unattached 2:29:52
7 Brent Lucas Hollywood Big Wheelers 2:30:08
8 Skip Guarniere Cycle Depot Racing Team 2:30:09
9 Delfino Parra KS Energy 2:30:33
10 Glenn Schneider Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 2:30:34
DNF Jose Solis D Proffesional 0:00:00
DNF Teodoro Cervantes Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Abraham Nunez Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Yamil Llorens PERFORMANCE BY ROSSETTI 0:00:00
DNF Jorge Caba Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00