These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Dunham 0:20:09.06
DNF Alex Tongren DNF
DNF Quinn Yates DNF

Men JM 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandan Hickey 0:21:08.53
2 Bodhi Malin 0:21:09.39
3 Ian Edwards 0:19:58.57
4 Jett W balika 0:20:18.15
5 Gianni Bottone 0:20:29.22
6 Ryan Tongren 0:21:46.29
7 Hayden Raph 0:19:58.30

Men JM U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Mulligan 0:38:32.33
2 Gregory Townsend 0:38:37.54
3 Nathaniel Garcia 0:38:54.27
4 Jeffery Stannelle 0:39:04.99
5 Etan Gallo 0:40:46.78
6 Vikram Vasan 0:40:16.92

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Betz 0:49:17.45
2 Michael Inglis 0:49:39.30
3 Luis Rodriguez 0:49:40.54
4 Shane Orr 0:49:42.46
5 Matthew Segur 0:49:44.26
6 Lance Sulzen 0:49:51.52
7 Justin Little 0:49:51.59
8 Russell Griffin 0:49:51.65
9 Joseph Taddeucci 0:49:52.35
10 John Bergmann 0:49:52.39
11 Robert Arena 0:49:52.48
12 Jon Tarkington 0:49:52.54
13 Jerod Ridge 0:49:52.55
14 Chris Skinner 0:49:52.72
15 Christopher Stout 0:49:52.93
16 Anthony Reguero 0:49:56.16
17 Scott Moninger 0:49:59.40
18 Antony Barsi 0:50:12.55
19 Tony Dagiau 0:50:17.72
20 Brian Hart 0:50:18.28
21 Gabe Rivero 0:50:19.30
22 Scott Hartley 0:50:19.42
23 Barry Lee 0:50:19.44
24 Jared Thaut 0:50:19.66
25 Tomasz Dolak 0:50:20.47
26 David Kendall 0:50:20.79
27 Randall Aardema 0:50:21.29
28 Dan Berger 0:50:21.45
29 Juan Gutierrez 0:50:21.46
30 Daniel Fernandez 0:50:22.17
31 Bennett Hug 0:50:22.47
32 Mike Woodard 0:50:22.89
33 Matthew A ray 0:50:24.31
34 Bruce Whitesel 0:50:28.38
35 Nathan A miller 0:50:30.58
DNF Gwen Inglis DNF
DNF Paul Grunt DNF

Men MM 40+ 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Curry 0:45:16.51
2 Mark Bales 0:45:16.97
3 Nathan A miller 0:45:17.08
4 Jared Thaut 0:45:17.22
5 Brian Huggins 0:45:17.28
6 Juan Gutierrez 0:45:17.63
7 Dan Schrad 0:45:17.72
8 Robert Jacobs 0:45:17.91
9 David Kendall 0:45:19.56
10 Scott Kurban 0:45:20.13
11 Birt Stem 0:45:23.12
12 Paul Grunt 0:45:23.33
13 Donald Natwick 0:45:23.41
14 Bennett Hug 0:45:24.47
15 Gregg Tomlinson 0:45:24.64
16 Damon Brandt 0:45:24.65
17 Jim Kraychy 0:45:24.72
18 Robert Rowland 0:45:24.91
19 Michael Howells 0:45:25.31
20 Brian Coleman 0:45:25.67
21 Alexander Gillett 0:45:26.08
22 Barry Hanson 0:45:26.33
23 Robert Cope 0:45:26.60
24 Bryan Cook 0:45:26.81
25 Garrick Mitchell 0:45:27.23
26 Robert Kantor 0:45:31.13
27 Christopher Cleavelin 0:45:32.33
28 Derek Shipley 0:45:34.17
29 Lloyd Jones 0:45:34.89
30 Matthew A ray 0:45:38.83
31 Jeff Krause 0:45:39.58
32 Kevin Bains 0:45:40.44
33 Lanny Dunham 0:45:42.37
34 David Mead 0:45:44.96
35 Rob Salcido 0:45:53.85
36 Douglas Robison 0:46:16.33
37 Thomas Panton 0:46:50.04
DNF Anthony Reguero DNF
DNF James Read DNF
DNF Sy Nayman DNF
DNF Patrick Naylor DNF

Men MM 40+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom O'malley 0:37:57.30
2 Jeff Cox 0:37:59.21
3 Derek Shipley 0:38:07.72
4 Steve Rademacher 0:38:14.32
5 Brian Coleman 0:38:14.70
6 Scott Winborne 0:38:15.01
7 Scott Carlson 0:38:15.47
8 Tom Lawlor 0:38:15.71
9 Scott Hornick 0:38:16.11
10 Kirk Groves 0:38:16.15
11 Dan Gray 0:38:16.31
12 Tom Leahy 0:38:19.73
13 Brian Hemstreet 0:38:19.77
14 Daniel Perkins 0:38:20.15
15 Louis Rodriguez 0:38:21.04
16 David Fitzpatrick 0:38:21.04
17 Tom Stewart 0:38:21.76
18 Talon Raph 0:38:22.86
19 Matthew Couzens 0:38:23.71
20 Mike Malmer 0:38:31.78
21 Justin Chester 0:38:46.79
22 Justin Meschler 0:38:50.01
23 Jeff Brassard 0:39:03.34
24 Derek Griffiths 0:39:29.13

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Fallon 0:43:53.97
2 Christopher Stout 0:43:55.67
3 Robert Arena 0:43:55.80
4 Adam Asnes 0:43:55.83
5 Lilburn Shaw 0:43:55.94
6 Scott Moninger 0:43:55.98
7 William Soden 0:43:57.22
8 Anthony Reguero 0:44:16.24
9 Marcel Vangarderen 0:44:23.36
10 Broc Thompson 0:44:23.74
11 Brack Hattler 0:44:26.95
12 Daniel Depaemelaere 0:44:26.96
13 Patrick Naylor 0:44:27.36
14 Corey Cope 0:44:27.43
15 Bennett Hug 0:44:28.63
16 Rob Salcido 0:44:28.86
17 Craig Hofer 0:44:32.96
18 Stephen Presta 0:44:28.72
19 Robert Kantor 0:44:32.68
20 Rob Goodbody 0:44:33.18

Men MM 50+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Smith 0:37:56.41
2 Mark Donald 0:37:56.87
3 Michael Imhoff 0:37:56.91
4 Brad Clemmons 0:37:57.21
5 Thomas Panton 0:37:57.53
6 Douglas Robison 0:37:57.90
7 Jeff Knight 0:37:58.06
8 Chris Lucas 0:37:58.53
9 Daniel Stoddard 0:37:58.55
10 Sy Nayman 0:37:58.57
11 Randy Hodson 0:37:58.76
12 Henry Eberhardt 0:37:59.54
13 Scott Berg 0:37:59.69
14 Philippe Capraro 0:38:00.21
15 Kevin Eldredge 0:38:00.51
16 John Croom 0:39:40.86
17 Robert Zedaker 0:38:40.24
18 Kirk Hufford 0:37:41.80
DNF Chris Marchini DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Kraychy 0:44:26.62
2 Kim Workman 0:44:26.85
3 William Kellagher 0:44:27.47
4 Jeff Ray 0:44:27.66
5 Brad Clemmons 0:44:27.91
6 Kevin Noakes 0:44:32.79
7 Murray S. willis 0:44:33.27
8 Michael Porter 0:44:08.92
9 Donald Haywood 0:44:35.03

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Barnes 0:45:12.67

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dustin Evans 0:49:38.95
2 Andrew E wheeler 0:49:39.03
3 Weston E snyder 0:49:39.31
4 Keith Strand 0:49:39.48
5 Aaron Hugen 0:49:40.65
6 Cole Evans 0:49:40.89
7 Gregory Staley 0:49:41.12
8 Henry York 0:49:41.18
9 Callum Ingram 0:49:41.20
10 Simon Castagneri 0:49:41.39
11 Ryan M sullivan 0:49:41.46
12 Spencer White 0:49:41.91
13 Geoffrey Albert 0:49:44.95
14 Michael Murphy 0:49:46.14
15 Zacharey Elzi 0:49:46.50
16 Brian Huggins 0:49:46.52
17 Aaron Casey 0:49:46.64
18 Christopher J dolan 0:49:47.10
19 Michael Comer 0:49:47.52
20 Jason Weeber 0:49:47.79
21 Justin Diamond 0:49:50.88
22 Michael Nightingale 0:49:51.63
23 Roy Hobbs 0:49:51.75
24 Rees York 0:49:52.05
25 Daniel Rising 0:49:52.73
26 Jacob Pratt 0:49:54.18
27 Todd Knight 0:49:55.61
28 John Zanner 0:50:06.97
29 Andrew Kruse 0:50:14.91
30 Christopher Baldwin 0:51:19.01
31 Daryl Thomas 0:51:19.45
32 Jay Judeh 0:51:21.64
33 Alexander Fleming 0:50:10.23
34 Stephen Cimino 0:50:13.12
35 Andrew Bennett 0:50:45.63
36 Alexander Marr 0:50:54.76
37 Andrew Tsoi 0:50:13.58
38 Jim Castagneri 0:50:13.98
DNF Scott Anderson DNF
DNF Matheu Rodriguez DNF
DNF Galen Stilgebauer DNF
DNF Jeff Tryon DNF
DNF Paul Hesselgrave DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Pendleton 0:38:24.14
2 Michael Comer 0:38:24.16
3 Aaron Casey 0:38:24.93
4 Isaac Novak 0:38:25.32
5 Jason Weeber 0:38:25.43
6 Steven Lykens 0:38:25.81
7 Mike Brown 0:38:26.04
8 Zachary Woy 0:38:26.17
9 Rory Devin 0:38:26.22
10 Aston Woy 0:38:26.41
11 Ociel Borjas 0:38:26.54
12 Nick Kosovich 0:38:26.66
13 Andrew Tsoi 0:38:28.53
14 Christopher Baldwin 0:38:29.05
15 Peter H gee 0:38:29.42
16 Riley J williams 0:38:29.90
17 Jeff Krause 0:38:30.39
18 Clayton Leon 0:38:30.44
19 Charles Shobe 0:38:31.68
20 Adam Lorenz 0:38:31.79
21 Scott Hornick 0:38:32.69
22 Paul Hesselgrave 0:38:32.78
23 Ben Jendrek 0:38:33.94
24 Brent Morris 0:38:34.56
25 Greg Harris 0:38:35.22
26 Stephen Cimino 0:38:35.82
27 Ethan Dunham 0:38:40.22
28 Ross Steward 0:39:01.05
29 Joseph Shepherd 0:39:10.51
30 Jeff Tryon 0:38:32.36
31 Kevin Mcgraw 0:38:34.90
32 Chris L gilstrap 0:39:07.23
33 Jared Hanson 0:39:22.40
34 Adam Dawkins 0:38:33.56
35 Matthew Dahlke 0:39:04.45
36 Brian Tibbs 0:39:05.36
37 Caleb M schroder 0:39:13.16
38 Brian Delmotte 0:39:08.40
39 Davis Livingston 0:40:10.94
40 Jesse D scott 0:40:15.41
41 Jose Martin 0:40:57.18
DNF Carson Wille DNF
DNF Eric Shuemake DNF

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Summerhill 1:08:50.70
2 Reid Glover 1:08:51.54
3 Spencer Downing 1:08:52.17
4 Riley Sheehan 1:08:52.19
5 Matthew Eberly 1:08:52.40
6 Richard Arnopol 1:08:52.41
7 Cyrus Pearo 1:08:52.50
8 John Bergmann 1:08:52.52
9 R Maitland jones 1:08:52.69
10 W Grant ellwood 1:08:53.14
11 Josh Direen 1:08:53.95
12 Kevin Callahan 1:08:54.06
13 Jeffrey Dickinson 1:08:54.13
14 Spencer Martin 1:08:54.32
15 ? Max 1:08:54.36
16 Callum Ingram 1:08:54.69
17 Matthew Deangelis 1:08:55.31
18 Justin Little 1:08:55.54
19 Evangelos Gatseos 1:08:55.63
20 Mark Johnson 1:08:57.04
21 Matthew Segur 1:08:58.20
22 Luis Rodriguez 1:08:58.29
23 Adam Fivehouse 1:08:58.56
24 Geoffrey Albert 1:08:59.23
25 John Zanner 1:09:01.03
26 Jameson Ribbens 1:09:04.57
27 Kevin Selker 1:09:06.26
28 Brannan Fix 1:08:58.11
29 Michael Murphy 1:10:34.12
30 Christopher J dolan 1:10:29.40
31 Nathan West 1:00:11.92
DNF Antony Barsi DNF
DNF Clark Sheehan DNF
DNF John Noonan DNF
DNF Chris Skinner DNF
DNF Brian Hart DNF
DNF Gwen Inglis DNF
DNF Jon Moro DNF
DNF Jillian Bearden DNF
DNF Andrew E wheeler DNF

Women JW 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:20:13.77
2 Amoris Bigler-redd 0:22:09.36

Women JW 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Brown 0:20:07.51

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trish Heisdorffer 0:38:52.38
2 Cindy Hintgen 0:40:08.89
3 Kathryn Williams 0:40:39.28
4 Marjorie Goodyear 0:19:38.46

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Nold 0:47:13.14
2 Clio Castruccio 0:47:14.17
3 Cory Popovich 0:47:16.07
4 Allison Schroeder 0:47:22.32
5 Petra Schmidtmann 0:47:17.09
6 Katie M arehart-rose 0:48:44.27
7 Jessica Meyer 0:47:10.26

Women SW 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:38:35.35
2 Ashley King 0:38:35.45
3 Holly Eike 0:38:36.04
4 Audrey Beebe 0:38:36.29
5 Genevieve Soden 0:38:37.22
6 Andrea S krushefski 0:38:39.02
7 Crista Gilmore 0:38:39.11
8 Elizabeth Koebele 0:38:39.44
9 Caroline Cohen 0:38:41.21
10 Trisha Babcock 0:39:39.19
11 Taylor Johnson 0:40:26.44
12 Jill Mattingly 0:39:40.05

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gwen Inglis 0:47:07.00
2 Diedre Ribbens 0:47:11.37
3 Jillian Bearden 0:47:13.10
4 Alexandra Morgan 0:47:15.73

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with