BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bierman
2 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Steve Kim Methods to Winning Elite
4 Max Hernandez Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
5 Nicholas Jepson CBS Cycling
6 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
7 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
8 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
9 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
10 James Jorgensen Impact Racing Team
11 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
12 Chris Gagne S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
13 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
14 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
15 James Qua HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
16 Benjamin Eicholtz
17 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
18 Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto
19 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
20 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
21 Dan Rojas Two Hubs Cycling Team
22 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
23 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
24 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
25 Espen Kateraas
26 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team
27 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
28 John Snapp Southern California Velo
Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Hilton Wolfpack Bike Racing
2 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
3 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
4 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
5 Klayton Sproles Impact Racing Team
6 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
7 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
8 James Qua HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
9 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
10 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
11 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
12 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
13 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
14 Mark Statema Emde Sports
15 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
16 Refujio Galvan
17 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team
18 Jason Rosales Velo Pasadena Team
19 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
20 Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
21 Peter Bernardo CBS Cycling
22 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
23 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
24 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo/ FV Racing
25 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team
26 Ronney Escobar
27 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
28 Brandon Poser Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
29 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
30 Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
31 Erren Oleary R5 Ciclismo
32 Jacob Hanna R5 Ciclismo
33 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team
34 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
35 Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
36 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
37 Richard Rosales Velo Pasadena Team
Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto
2 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab
3 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
4 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
6 Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite
7 Joe Chang Rogue - Righteous Foods
8 Klayton Sproles Impact Racing Team
9 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
10 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
11 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
12 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
13 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
14 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team
15 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
16 Michael Samuelsen Bahati Foundation
17 Kenneth Rogers HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
18 Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
19 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
20 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
22 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
23 Patrick Conneely
24 Jesus Rocha CFT/SD Cycling Team
25 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
26 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
27 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team
28 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
29 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
30 Brian Smallwood CBS Cycling
31 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
32 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
33 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team
34 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
35 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
36 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
37 Bart Clifford
38 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
39 Jason Barney S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
40 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
41 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
42 Jonathan Davy FORTE Sportwear Masters p/b CFC-Ironfly
43 John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team
44 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
45 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
2 Ryan Dorris Big Orange Cycling
3 Derek Brauch Methods to Winning Masters
4 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
6 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
7 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
8 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
9 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
10 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
11 Robert Hilton Wolfpack Bike Racing
12 William Mercier
13 Joe Chang Rogue - Righteous Foods
14 Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
15 James Jorgensen Impact Racing Team
16 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
17 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
18 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
19 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
20 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
21 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
22 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team
23 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
24 Unknown Rider
26 Joseph Gonzalez
27 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
28 Travis Wilkerson Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
29 Erick Rodas
30 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
31 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team
32 Benjamin Eicholtz
33 Rudy Muncker
34 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Team
35 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
36 Robert Blaswich Pinnaclife Racing Team
37 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
39 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
40 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
41 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
42 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
43 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team
44 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
45 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
46 Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing
47 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
48 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
49 John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team
50 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
2 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
3 Bud Owens Team Simple Green
4 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
5 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
6 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
7 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC
8 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
9 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green
10 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
11 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
12 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
13 Roger Hauptman
14 Greg Wilson
15 Michael James Velo Pasadena Team
16 Michael Samuelsen Bahati Foundation
17 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
18 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
19 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
20 Danny Munson Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Brian Smallwood CBS Cycling
22 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
23 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
24 David Valero Team Simple Green
25 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team
26 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green
27 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
28 Josef Hochleitner
29 John Leonard Team Simple Green
30 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
31 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
32 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
33 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
34 Geoffrey Loui Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
35 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling
36 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
37 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
38 Kenneth Rogers HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
39 Bart Clifford
40 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters
41 Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling
42 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
43 William Ralph Serious Cycling
44 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
45 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
46 Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
47 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
48 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Randy Houston G3Foundation / Trek
3 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
4 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green
5 Robert Blaswich Pinnaclife Racing Team
6 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters
7 Joseph Weickgenant Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
8 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team
9 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling
10 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
11 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
12 Daniel Cervantes G3Foundation / Trek
13 William Dolphin
14 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
15 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green
16 Robert Cisneros Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
17 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green
18 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
19 Robert Hayes Radsport Cycling Team
20 John Koga Team Simple Green
21 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team
22 Eric Zook Pinnaclife Racing Team
23 Charles Hicks Methods to Winning Elite
24 David Hoime Radsport Cycling Team
25 Robert Allen
26 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
27 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
28 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
29 Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling
30 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
31 Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
32 Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Avila G3Foundation / Trek
2 Cyril Hunte BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
3 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
4 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
5 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
6 Michael Birditt Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
7 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
8 Greg Wilson
9 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green
10 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
11 Rodney Malloy Methods to Winning Masters
12 Rogellio Padilla
13 William Ralph Serious Cycling
14 Jim Clouse WIN TEAM RACING
15 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
16 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
17 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
18 Ralph Rivas
19 Ricky Shorts
20 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
21 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green
22 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Edward Keck Velo Avanti Cycling Team
Men Senior Open Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
2 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
3 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
4 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
6 Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
7 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
8 Graham Goldstein HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
9 Juan Cisneros
10 Ryan Jastrab iCademy
11 Mark Fitzgerald Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
12 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
13 Chazmichael Morales JAKROO
14 Hector Morales
15 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
16 Kory Cook
17 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
18 Treavor Matsushima Portland Bicycle Studio
19 Davy Alfaro Chalan Cycling Team
20 Alexander Deroche��� Velo Club La Grange
21 Patrick Conneely
22 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
23 Alhareth Albadarin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
24 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
25 Nazaret Ruiz
26 Clint Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
27 Jesus Rocha CFT/SD Cycling Team
28 Travis Longfellow
29 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
30 Daniel Beltran
31 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
32 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
33 Luis Alvarado S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
34 Julio Muromeza Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
35 Sholom Jaeger HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
36 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
37 Michael Szerszunowicz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
38 Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net
39 Weston Giem
40 Garrison Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
41 Christian Cognigni BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
42 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport / Rock n Road Cyclery
43 Chris Hildreth Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
44 Michael Wieczorek R5 Ciclismo
45 Cody Jung Team Roger C Peace
46 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
47 John Snapp Southern California Velo
48 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team
49 David Steinhafel HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
Men Senior Open Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
2 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
3 Spencer Tanner G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Nazaret Ruiz
5 Kyle Westerlin Dons Bikes
6 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team
7 Brian Uno
8 Leslie Makepeace
9 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
10 Dan Li University of California-Los Angeles
11 Fabian Valdivia DARE
12 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
13 Sam Selfridge Velo Club La Grange
14 Stan Takashima
15 Daniel Gonzalez
16 Jason Stankaitis S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
17 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling
18 Marcus Cheek
19 Richard Beach Monster Media Racing
20 Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/SD Cycling Team
21 Jacob Valentin Monster Media Racing
22 Nicholas Brock
23 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
24 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
25 Charles Herndon
26 Jeffrey Bowens
27 Jonatan Alvarez
28 Chants Davidson
29 Joshua Muncie Velo Allegro
30 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
31 David Martos Methods to Winning Masters
32 Jose Aleman iii D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
33 Lubin N piedras avila
34 Satoshi Furukawa
35 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
36 Diego Sanchez
37 Luis Pastrana DARE
38 George Orloff
39 Eduardo Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
40 David Mcneary
41 Max Schoenbrunner
42 Anson Araujo South Bay Wheelmen
43 Dylan Nerren
44 Abel Cardona ENGINE11
45 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
46 Christopher Sera G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
47 Kevin Kang Engine 11
48 Kevin Cavallo FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
49 Zachary Ross Bicycle.net Racing Team
50 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
51 Octavio Marquez
52 Jeff Kocina
53 Marcelo Dasilva
54 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
55 Kenneth Vinson Methods to Winning Masters
56 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
57 Ronney Escobar
58 Max Haggard
59 Paul Revlin
60 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
61 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
62 Jacob Wells G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
63 Gilles Merckx G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
64 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
65 Diego Irigoyen D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
66 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
67 Domingo Chavez CFT/SD Cycling Team
68 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
69 Fran Sur Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
70 Mario Parra
71 Emmanuel Garcia
72 Julian Rivera
Men Senior Open Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Lemus
2 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green
3 Ryan Catino Mode Sports Nutrition
4 Mark Rocha Padyak Racing Team
5 Jose Ramos
6 Andrew Blanco Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
7 Stan Takashima
8 Talon Hayes
9 Jaime Mejia CBS Cycling
10 Martin Sanders
11 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
12 Tiger Chase
13 Alex Zermeno
14 Eric Schafer Swami's Cycling Club
15 Leon Garcia
16 Antonio Smith
17 Leo Quintana CBS Cycling
18 Joshua Mendoza Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
19 Ross Peets
20 Alan Cheeks
21 John Baboyan Southern California Velo
22 Nicolas Forno
23 John Li
24 Matthew Kei
25 Ric Parinas Padyak Racing Team
26 Jacob Smyth
27 Eric Diaz
28 Johnny Haygood
29 Elijah Szasz Velo Club La Grange
30 Julio Mauricio
31 Juan Manuel herrera Stone House p/b Monster Media
32 Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
33 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
34 George Romero ii Serious Cycling
35 Jeffrey Pennington
36 Alexander Pinto
37 Roman Encinas
38 David Lovelace Bicycle.net Racing Team
39 Yunsoo Na Padyak Racing Team
40 Landon Nguyen
41 Fermin Lemus
42 Brian Allen
43 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
44 Trevor Gonzalez
46 Paul Witt
47 Konrad Rodak
48 Jonathan Galang Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
49 Gilberto Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casinos
50 David Moreno
51 Jason Kummer Velo Club La Grange
52 Christian Hammad California State University-Fullerton
53 Jesse Martinez Velo Club La Grange
54 Trinity Gau Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
55 Oleg Melamed Velo Club La Grange
56 Philip Nee
57 Joseph Villaluz Padyak Racing Team
58 Saul Ortiz
59 Brent Davis ORIGIN Racing
60 Adam Nunez GBS Racing
62 Paul Luna
63 Jeffrey Kowalishen
64 John Walsh
65 Jacob Delaney
67 David Long
68 Amy Leung Skyflash Racing
69 Roberto Escalante
Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
2 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
3 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
4 Ryan Jastrab iCademy
5 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
7 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
8 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team
9 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
10 Ryan Schneider
11 Gideon Massie
12 Ama Nsek M2W Academy Team
13 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club
14 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
15 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
16 Innokenty Zavyalov
17 Hector Morales
18 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
19 Ronald Toth Around the Cycle / Sariol Legal / Catella
20 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
21 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
22 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
23 Robin Warman Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa
24 Eric Castillo Swami's Junior Development Team
25 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange
26 Christian Cognigni BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
27 Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
28 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
29 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
30 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto
31 Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto
32 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team
33 Unknown Rider
34 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
35 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
36 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
37 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
38 John Janneck Southern California Velo Elite Team
39 Asbel Rodas
40 Geovani Sam
41 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
42 Mike Rogers Union Cycling Team
43 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab
44 Justin Williams
45 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
46 Joel Kath
DNF Samantha Heinrich
DNF Chazmichael Morales JAKROO
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
Men Senior-Fixed Open Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Giem
2 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Ronald Toth Around the Cycle / Sariol Legal / Catella
4 Andrew Blanco Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Julio Mauricio
6 Alberto James
7 Jacob Wells G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
8 Max Haggard
9 Abel Cardona ENGINE11
12 Eric Diaz
13 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
14 Emerson Gutierrez Serious Cycling
15 Colby Mazzuca
Women Senior Open Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgeta Ungureanu
2 Avry Howes Go Fast - Incycle
3 Bryn Crawford
4 Paige Handy Serious Cycling
5 Isabel Velez Bicycle.net Racing Team
6 Jessica Kawamura Skyflash Racing
7 Lydia Albarico
8 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technology
9 Mary Joyce monton
10 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz
11 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange
12 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling
13 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
14 Danelle Doernbrack Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
15 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
16 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast - Incycle
17 Zoe Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior Racing
18 Danielle Benson
19 Hannah Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior Racing
20 Amy Leung Skyflash Racing
21 Janjeera Escalante
Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab iCademy
2 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
3 Priscilla Calderon
4 Thialor Mize SkyFlash Racing
5 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange
6 Lauren Mulwitz
7 Esther Meisels
8 Kristabel Doebel-hickok UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling
9 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling
10 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
11 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange
12 Ginger Boyd Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
13 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
14 Samantha Heinrich
15 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
16 Danielle Cooper Velo Club La Grange
17 Kathryn Olesnavage Velo Club La Grange
18 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
19 Linda Stark
20 Citlali Alvarez