These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men - Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
2 Andrew Erickson 0:00:00
3 Timothy Adam callahan 0:00:00
4 J Carnes 0:00:00
5 Josh Watts 0:00:00
6 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
7 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
8 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
9 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
10 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
11 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
12 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
13 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
14 Matthew Mory 0:00:00
15 Aaron Barber 0:00:00
16 Charles Everett 0:00:00
17 Joe Altomare 0:00:00
18 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
19 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
20 Victor Silva 0:00:00
DNF Adam Dunn 0:00:00

Men Cat. 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Farabee 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
2 Kris Van de putte 0:00:00
3 Jacob Lippert 0:00:00
4 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
6 Roger Higgs 0:00:00
7 Bryce Wyler 0:00:00
8 Daniel Cafferata 0:00:00
9 Andrew Richard 0:00:00
10 Christopher Tee 0:00:00
11 Gregory Farneth 0:00:00
12 Jeremy Brown 0:00:00
13 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
14 Taylor Nelson 0:00:00
15 David Silveira 0:00:00
16 Jesse Young 0:00:00
DNF Allan Smith 0:00:00

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
2 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
3 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
4 John Noonan 0:00:00
5 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
6 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
7 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
8 Eric Pearce 0:00:00
9 Josh Watts 0:00:00
10 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
11 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
12 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
13 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
14 David Hamblen 0:00:00
DNF David Julien 0:00:00
DNF Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
DNF Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
DNF Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
DNF Robert Frank 0:00:00
DNF Adam Dunn 0:00:00

Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
2 Taylor Nelson 0:00:00
3 Luke Brocco 0:00:00

Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00

Men Juniors 9-12 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Fish 0:00:00

Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Everett 0:00:00
2 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
3 S. Owen layton 0:00:00
4 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
5 Jeremiah Johnson 0:00:00
6 Jason Suarez 0:00:00
7 Jesse Young 0:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
2 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
3 Gene Tolli 0:00:00
4 David Able 0:00:00
5 Eric Pearce 0:00:00
6 Ron Riley 0:00:00
7 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
8 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
9 Robert Frank 0:00:00
10 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
11 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
12 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
13 James Kramer 0:00:00
14 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
2 John Kulias 0:00:00
3 Manny Ortiz 0:00:00
4 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
5 David Mckenna 0:00:00
6 Alan Edington 0:00:00
8 James Keegan 0:00:00
10 David Silveira 0:00:00

Men Masters 60+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Bixby 0:00:00
2 Homayoon Farsi 0:00:00

Women - Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 April Hart 0:00:00
2 Megan Payan 0:00:00
3 Megan Iammarino 0:00:00
4 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
5 Jamie Rowden 0:00:00
6 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellie Wood 0:00:00
2 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
3 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
4 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
5 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00

Women Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Iammarino 0:00:00

Women Juniors 9-12 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Piper Fazio 0:00:00

Women Masters 35+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
2 Tammy Chavet 0:00:00
3 Stephanie Holbrook 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with