BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men - Cat. 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
2 Josh Watts 0:00:00
3 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
4 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
5 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
6 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
7 Danny Foldes 0:00:00
8 Scott Jones 0:00:00
9 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
10 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
11 Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
12 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
13 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
14 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
15 Craig Hamilton 0:00:00
16 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
17 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
18 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
19 Brendan Thomson 0:00:00
20 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
DNF Amy Chandos 0:00:00
DNF Jose Gonzalez 0:00:00
DNF Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
DNF Robert Dolman 0:00:00
DNF Eric Borchers 0:00:00
DNF Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
Men - Cat. 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
2 Trevor Olson 0:00:00
3 John Gillick 0:00:00
4 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
5 Scott Jones 0:00:00
6 George Hackett 0:00:00
7 David Nicholls 0:00:00
8 Brian Abraham 0:00:00
9 Evan Boone 0:00:00
11 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
12 Avery Baltunis 0:00:00
13 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
14 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
15 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
16 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
17 Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
18 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
DNF Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
DNF Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
DNF Jose Gonzalez 0:00:00
Men - Cat. 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2 Tony Rice 0:00:00
3 Charles Everett 0:00:00
4 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
5 John Gillick 0:00:00
6 George Hackett 0:00:00
7 David Platon 0:00:00
8 Riley Spiller 0:00:00
9 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
10 David Nicholls 0:00:00
11 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
12 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
13 Evan Boone 0:00:00
14 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
15 Avery Baltunis 0:00:00
16 Sam Riess 0:00:00
17 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
18 Paul Keene 0:00:00
19 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
20 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
Men - Cat. 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
2 Brock Kruse 0:00:00
3 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
4 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
5 Gregory Noga 0:00:00
6 David Silveira 0:00:00
7 Jason White 0:00:00
9 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
10 Mark Geyer 0:00:00
11 Samuel Maneely 0:00:00
13 Brian Devaney 0:00:00
14 Taylor Nelson 0:00:00
15 Kevin Larochelle 0:00:00
16 Ben Gonzalez 0:00:00
17 Allan Smith 0:00:00
18 Cliff Cook 0:00:00
19 Nick Windauer 0:00:00
DNF Randy Quismorio 0:00:00
21 Brandon Tatum 0:00:00
DNF Armando Aguilar 0:00:00
22 Eric Staley 0:00:00
Men - Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
2 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
3 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
4 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
5 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
6 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
7 Zach Shone 0:00:00
8 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
9 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
10 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
11 Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
12 Eric Pearce 0:00:00
13 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
14 Tyler Arnett 0:00:00
15 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
16 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
17 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
18 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
19 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
20 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
21 David Julien 0:00:00
Men Juniors 13-14 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
2 Ben Gonzalez 0:00:00
Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
2 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
3 Taylor Nelson 0:00:00
Men Juniors 9-12 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
2 Chase Milham 0:00:00
4 Marco Gonzalez 0:00:00
Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2 Josh Watts 0:00:00
3 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
4 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
5 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
6 Ron Riley 0:00:00
7 David Julien 0:00:00
8 David Hamblen 0:00:00
9 J Carnes 0:00:00
10 Gene Tolli 0:00:00
11 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
12 Scott Johnson 0:00:00
13 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
14 David Bixby 0:00:00
15 Scott Wall 0:00:00
16 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
17 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
18 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
19 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
20 David Platon 0:00:00
21 Trevor Olson 0:00:00
22 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
23 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
24 Timothy Adam callahan 0:00:00
25 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2 Timothy Adam callahan 0:00:00
3 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
4 George Hackett 0:00:00
5 David Silveira 0:00:00
6 Jarrett Wyatt 0:00:00
7 Charles Everett 0:00:00
8 Jeremiah Johnson 0:00:00
9 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
10 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
11 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
12 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
14 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
16 Kevin Larochelle 0:00:00
17 Alan Edington 0:00:00
19 Michael Waskowich 0:00:00
20 Jeff Kubiak 0:00:00
Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kramer 0:00:00
2 Paul Keene 0:00:00
Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kramer 0:00:00
2 John Savickas 0:00:00
3 Gene Tolli 0:00:00
4 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
5 Ron Riley 0:00:00
6 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
7 Robert Mcnulty 0:00:00
8 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
9 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
10 David Hamblen 0:00:00
11 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
12 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
13 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
14 Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
15 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
17 Alan Edington 0:00:00
Men Masters 60+ Cat. 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
3 David Bixby 0:00:00
4 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
5 John Paproski 0:00:00
6 Robert Tompkins 0:00:00
7 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
8 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
DNF Lionel Space 0:00:00
Women - Cat. 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sasha Johnson 0:00:00
2 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
3 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
Women - Cat. 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Boone 0:00:00
2 Megan Iammarino 0:00:00
3 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
4 Jamie Rowden 0:00:00
5 Megan Payan 0:00:00
Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellie Wood 0:00:00
2 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
3 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
4 Janelle Hubbard 0:00:00
5 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
6 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
7 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
8 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
9 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
Women Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Iammarino 0:00:00
Women Masters 35+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
2 Tammy Chavet 0:00:00