BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat. 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erwin Mckee 0:27:42
2 Bayram Orazov 0:27:43
3 Alex Kaufman 0:27:48
4 John Gillick 0:28:41
5 Josh Watts 0:28:54
6 Matthew Mory 0:29:24
7 David Ubinger 0:30:11
8 Zachary Fernau 0:30:40
9 Carlos Zamora 0:31:04
10 Dillon Kennedy 0:31:58
11 Brett Vandesande 0:32:22
12 Erik Lecy 0:32:43
13 Benjamin Mangilit 0:32:56
14 Joe Altomare 0:33:00
15 Victor Silva 0:33:16
16 Gabriel Perez 0:33:52
17 Alan Bonk 0:34:29
18 Ty Thede 0:34:33
19 Chris Quismorio 0:35:52
20 Timothy Maley 0:37:10
Men - Cat. 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Lentzke 0:26:06
2 Kevin Salmon 0:27:15
3 Trevor Barron 0:28:32
4 Michael Dritlein 0:28:54
5 Stephen Schaefer 0:29:10
6 Kevin Mikkelson 0:29:25
7 David Platon 0:30:07
8 Douglas Torres 0:30:12
9 Kyle Hornbeck 0:30:20
10 Jimmy Davisjr 0:30:31
11 Jacob Lippert 0:30:33
12 Nicholas Seeber 0:30:51
13 Gary Schobel 0:31:12
14 Richard Farabee 0:31:14
15 Hayden Palmer 0:31:52
16 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:31:54
17 Brandon Martinez 0:32:05
18 Ryan Ridolphi 0:32:08
20 Jim Stockton 0:33:07
21 Jonathan Frank 0:33:08
22 Charles Everett 0:33:25
23 Cody Kelly 0:33:33
24 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh 0:34:04
25 Brendan Saliba 0:34:05
26 Luke Brocco 0:34:35
27 James Cebry 0:34:45
28 Matthew Jones 0:35:07
29 Joshua Budig 0:35:47
30 Vincent Li 0:35:59
31 Kyle Ramage 0:36:29
33 Taylor Nelson 0:38:17
34 Brendan Mance 0:40:04
DNF Jon Logan 10:00:00
35 Conor Wisentaner 0:40:56
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Willett 0:26:13
2 Nicholas Wirski 0:27:07
3 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:27:07
5 Jake Spelman 0:27:57
6 David Rakestraw 0:28:10
7 Stephen Pedone 0:28:22
8 Trevor Johnson 0:28:46
9 Geffrey Moy 0:29:21
10 Adam Bryfogle 0:29:53
11 Marcello Cesario 0:30:40
12 John Noonan 0:30:58
13 Scott Jones 0:32:36
14 Joey Iuliano 0:32:46
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bryfogle 0:29:53
2 Marcello Cesario 0:30:40
3 John Noonan 0:30:58
4 Scott Jones 0:32:36
5 Joey Iuliano 0:32:46
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gillick 0:28:41
2 Erik Lecy 0:32:43
3 Benjamin Mangilit 0:32:56
4 Victor Silva 0:33:16
5 Gabriel Perez 0:33:52
6 Alan Bonk 0:34:29
7 Ty Thede 0:34:33
8 Timothy Maley 0:37:10
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Barron 0:28:32
2 Stephen Schaefer 0:29:10
3 Jacob Lippert 0:30:33
4 Nicholas Seeber 0:30:51
5 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:31:54
6 Brandon Martinez 0:32:05
7 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh 0:34:04
8 Brendan Saliba 0:34:05
9 James Cebry 0:34:45
10 Matthew Jones 0:35:07
11 Joshua Budig 0:35:47
12 Vincent Li 0:35:59
13 Kyle Ramage 0:36:29
14 Truman Hale 0:36:44
15 Brendan Mance 0:40:04
16 Conor Wisentaner 0:40:56
DNF Jon Logan 10:00:00
Men Juniors 9-14 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Del blanco 0:42:37
Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neal Mcnamara 0:28:16
Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Mcdonald 0:29:27
2 Luis Barrera 0:30:01
3 Steve Garcia 0:31:25
4 Jacob Tung 0:31:55
5 Andrew Osvald 0:33:38
6 Mark Terriquez 0:38:10
Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Silverman 0:28:57
2 Charles Royalty 0:29:10
3 Paul Hunt 0:29:14
4 Jeff Perry 0:29:49
5 Ron Riley 0:29:50
6 Richard Horn 0:29:57
7 Jim Holbrook 0:30:39
8 Matt Murphy 0:33:51
9 Craig Hamilton 0:33:51
Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Fehrenbach 0:30:33
2 David Nicholls 0:31:32
3 David Silveira 0:34:07
4 Alan Edington 0:34:29
Men Masters 55+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bixby 0:28:13
2 Joel Thompson 0:28:32
3 Charlie Beadles 0:28:50
4 David Hughes 0:28:58
5 Jimmy Railey 0:30:11
6 David Able 0:30:31
7 Brian Lemke 0:32:11
Men Masters 65+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Long 0:28:43
2 Steve Treinen 0:30:09
3 Duane Mulvaney 0:30:38
4 Hardy Lauritsen 0:35:29
5 Mike Peter 0:46:12
Men Novice - Cat. 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Devaney 0:27:57
2 Allyn Parker 0:28:06
3 Cliff Cook 0:30:07
DNF Jake Devoogd 10:00:00
Women Cat. 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Oates 0:33:13
2 Stefanie Sichler 0:33:30
3 Mel Beardsley 0:33:53
4 Paige Redman 0:34:10
5 Nathalie Potvin 0:35:29
6 Brianna Talbot 0:36:48
7 Stephanie Bruggink 0:37:38
8 Nicholle Mackeen 0:42:59
Women - Cat. 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sasha Johnson 0:32:22
2 Danielle Davis 0:35:11
3 Jamie Rowden 0:36:12
4 Megan Iammarino 0:41:00
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Betsabee Salomon 0:32:51
2 Ellie Wood 0:33:32
3 Christina Hashimoto 0:34:55
4 Kasey Mcevoy 0:35:11
5 Cara O'neill 0:35:15
6 Tori Riemersma 0:35:19
7 Jennifer Quijada 0:37:43
8 Alissa Albrecht 0:40:14
9 Elizabeth Frakes 0:42:34
10 Shelby Hoglund 0:43:05
11 Brooke Lyman 0:46:00
Women Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Hashimoto 0:34:55
2 Cara O'neill 0:35:15
3 Tori Riemersma 0:35:19
4 Jennifer Quijada 0:37:43
5 Alissa Albrecht 0:40:14
6 Elizabeth Frakes 0:42:34
7 Shelby Hoglund 0:43:05
8 Brooke Lyman 0:46:00
Women Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brianna Talbot 0:36:48
2 Stephanie Bruggink 0:37:38
3 Nicholle Mackeen 0:42:59
Women Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Nicholls 0:44:30
2 Kelly Blunt 0:45:17
Women Masters 35+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Dutchin 0:39:12
Women Masters 50+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger 0:32:50
2 Anna Levine 0:35:04
3 Carol Chester 0:38:23
Women Novice - Cat. 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Nicholls 0:44:30
2 Kelly Blunt 0:45:17