BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Canyon Emmott 787 Racing
2 Roberto Castano Blue Agave Racing
3 Shane Poncik
4 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works
5 Nick Bruskewitz ButcherBox Cycling
6 Samuel Blackmon TILT Racing
7 Matthew Mata-aguilar NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM
8 Colin Noe Fort Bend Kia Racing
9 Michael Anderson
10 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio
11 Juan Restrepo
12 Brian Moynihan
13 Alan Barrows 787 Racing
14 Gabriel Ortiz Bicycles Plus Racing
15 Nic Perez
16 Gabe Looker Pure Austin Race Team
17 Nick Fournier
18 Jonathan Jennings Windsor Door / LiftMaster p/b Bicycles P
19 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing
20 Esteban Martinez
21 Craig Knott TILT Racing
22 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club
23 Jonathan Browning FRESH Racing
24 Austin Peterson 787 Racing
25 Ross Aguilar 4D Racing
26 Cody Melton Rock Riders Cycling
27 Simon Triaux
28 Donald Gwartney
29 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
30 Josh Zurawski
31 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
32 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works
33 Justin Paschall
34 Nathan Lesniewski Shama Cycles
35 Sid Law
36 John Ketterhagen
37 Swoad Rahman Mad Duck Cyclery
38 Scott Kuhlke Ham Cycles
39 Justin Evans PHENOM
40 Richard Hellberg
41 Pedro Rodriguez United Cycling Team
42 Roman Lobkovsky Ruckus Racing Project
43 Blake Cutherell PHENOM p/b Phobio
44 Omar Espinoza Shama Cycles
45 Bradley Herle Windsor Door Racing
46 Iszac Rose Northwest Cycling Club
47 Jason Rose Northwest Cycling Club
48 Paul Porterfield Driveway Series Racing
49 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo
50 James Martin
51 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing
52 Andy Mcclintic Team ZFG
53 David Stanley A Bloc
54 Joshua Hines
55 Corey Walo PHENOM p/b Phobio
56 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works
57 Clint Bradford Violet Crown
58 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing
59 Brian Handal Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
60 Jeffrey Mayhall
61 David Sandvig Violet Crown
62 Ben Weatherly
63 Simon Wallace Violet Crown
64 Christopher Hoover
65 Andrew Thomson Violet Crown
66 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
67 Travis Hallmark Team Yacht Club
68 Steve Sprinkle
69 Robert Castor PHENOM
70 Bryce Billing Violet Crown
71 Brandon Copley Violet Crown
72 Peter Murray
73 Jeremy Wilson Violet Crown
74 Rodolfo Arredondo
75 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing
76 Kenneth Hooker
77 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing
DNF Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM p/b Phobio
DNF John Mcallister Elevate-KHS
DNF Jennifer Mix 787 Racing
DNF Rod Colletti
DNF Ken Rees
DNF Gregory Lastrapes
DNF Carl Crawford
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bozarth-dreher
2 Kenneth Priebe VIM Racing
3 Glenn Tang Violet Crown
4 Cameron Vilven
5 Frank Hartmann
6 Kalvin Greer Violet Crown
7 Alex Bowman
8 Colin Campbell Violet Crown
9 Stephen Straight Bat City Cycling
10 Kyle Canzian ViM Racing
11 Isaac Spencer Blur Racing p/b Blur Cycleworks
12 Oscar Salazar ViM Racing
13 Mario Granados
14 Morgan Ballesteros Midwestern State University
15 Offir Schwartz
16 Jorge Cortes
17 Antonio Meza Rockwall Racing
18 Kyle Evans
19 Juan Sanchez
20 Ross Van horn Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
21 Steven Clarke PHENOM p/b Phobio
22 Keenan Godburn
23 Daniel Barski MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred
24 Jacob Greathouse
25 Russell Potter
26 Dennis Robinson
27 James Struble VIM Racing
28 Carson Scherer
29 Charlie Tassos
30 Garret Hanson
DNF Brandon Allen
32 Matthew Glover
Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
2 Grant Wilky ROL Wheels
3 Landon Fluckiger
Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
2 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
3 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development
4 Andrew Snell Bike World Racing
5 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing
6 Donoven Francis Jesuit College Preparatory of Dallas
7 Matthew Kirtman
8 Jack Perdue
9 Noah Holben Jesuit College Preparatory of Dallas
10 Malachi Brand Bike World Racing
11 Saul Cano Jesuit College Preparatory of Dallas
12 Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Jesuit College Preparatory of Dallas
13 Ethan Benedict Jesuit College Preparatory of Dallas
14 Ethan Gan-dy Jesuit College Preparatory of Dallas
15 Julian Garcia Jesuit College Preparatory of Dallas
16 Colton Campo Jesuit Dallas
17 Gabe Tan Jesuit College Preparatory of Dallas
18 Mathios Mekbeb-gillett Jesuit College Preparatory of Dallas
Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tarabay
2 Chisholm Macdonald Northwest Cycling Club
3 Iliya Simeonov
4 Chris Burt
5 Brent Hartsell Bicycles Plus Racing
6 David Golden Chicken and Waffles Racing
7 Gerry Douglas Cadence Cyclery
8 David Bettner PHENOM p/b Phobio
9 Gian Vito Violet Crown
10 Daniel Scoville Northwest Cycling Club
11 Brian Jenkins Steiner Ranch Cycling
12 Paul Von burg
13 Adir Doliner Ruckus Racing Project
14 Paul Waller Crest/RBM Cycling
15 Brent Neal Northwest Cycling Club
16 Stephen Straight Bat City Cycling
17 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing
18 Daniel Neice PACC Racing
19 Bryan Wazbinski Shama Cycles
20 Steve Sprinkle
21 Jeff Mckay Violet Crown Sports Assoc
22 Daniel Gaspard Northwest Cycling Club
23 Andrew Struck Steiner Ranch Cycling
24 Giovanni Dibartolo Steiner Ranch Cycling
25 Kevin Duncan Northwest Cycling Club
26 Greg Leaf
27 Jesse Devlyn
28 Gregory Bilhartz
29 Isaac Spencer Blur Racing p/b Blur Cycleworks
30 Jose munoz Pedalheads laredo
DNF Corey Koberg Steiner Ranch Cycling
DNF Guillermo Ordenana Crest/RBM Racing
DNF Terry King ATC RACING
DNF Kurt Egli DNA Cycling P/B Onion Creek Volkswagon
DNF Jim Timberlake DNA Racing
Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Munroe A Bloc
2 John Korioth
3 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional Pure Austin Race Team
4 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling
5 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied
6 Chad geisler Austin nationals cycling ATC Racing
7 David Richardson
8 Douglas Ray
9 Alex Rodriguez ATC Racing
10 Charlie Waskey McKinney Velo Club
11 Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc
12 Rich Dotson Windsor Door Racing
13 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing
14 Mike Faber A Bloc Racing
15 Paul Wakefield
16 Troy Kimball DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
17 Michael Ereli A Bloc
18 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
19 Stefan Hardie ATC Racing
20 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Club
21 Barry Lee Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club
22 Jim Castagneri Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners
23 Gerardo Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Plus
24 Gary Hudson A Bloc
25 Sheldon Plahn
26 Mitchell Hyra
27 Michael Gacki Windsor Door Racing
DNF Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Darrell Hull A Bloc
DNF Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
DNF Dennis Sims
Men Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Heagerty Geri Atrix
2 Thomas Craddock Northwest Cycling Club
3 Doug Schwegel A Bloc
4 George Dias US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Kerry Emmott
DNF Tom Harrison McKinney Velo
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Torraca
2 Kyle Swanson Elbowz Racing
3 Michael Sheehan
4 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
5 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
6 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
7 Patrick Mannon
8 Kevin Girkins UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
9 Tristan Uhl
10 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling
11 Colin Strickland
12 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
13 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
14 Mark Niiro Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
15 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
16 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM
17 Joshua Buchel
18 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing
19 Pablo Cruz Midwestern State University
20 James Day Shred Monster
21 Eames Bennett Blue Agave Racing
22 Brent Turner Bike Barn Texas
23 Franz Elliott
24 Melvin Barrios Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
25 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling
26 Jorge Munoz jr
27 Jimmy Montreuil
28 Jason Mccombs KingRacingGroup
29 Douglas Pedersen Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKinney
30 Mark Trimarchi VooDoo Racing
31 Christopher Sims
32 Keegan Rowe Mighty Cycling
33 Gregg Ueckert Team CCR Roofing
34 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling
35 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing
36 Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing
38 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
39 Jeremy Schwab Shama Cycles
40 ? Bret Bicycles Plus Racing
41 Omar Nunez
42 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
43 Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing
44 Keith Harper
45 Mark Baerd
46 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
47 Heath Blackgrove Elevate-KHS
48 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing
49 William Plumlee Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
50 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing
51 Brady Reed Strike Cycling
52 Ben Gramling Dickson Street Cycling Club
53 Justin Mcquerry Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
54 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
55 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
56 Isaac Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Luke Gentry Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
57 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Club
DNF Loren Dodson
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Scaduto Ruckus Racing Project
2 Alicia Danze Violet Crown
3 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club
4 Tamra Roberts Violet Crown
5 Katy Mccleskey
6 Sonya Manson Violet Crown
7 Natalie Caballero Violet Crown Sports Association
8 Emily Trahan Violet Crown
9 Anna Kurz Paragon Training
10 Erin Mikrut
11 Kim Murphy FCS | DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b JobD
12 Yen Nguyen Violet Crown
13 Tory Wilgar Violet Crown
14 Lydia Brough Violet Crown
15 Ruth Seaman Trans National Womens Cycling Team
16 Kerilyn Scoville Northwest Cycling Club
17 Kate Thomson Violet Crown
18 Lauren Koon Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKinney
19 Lisa Cervantes Colavita Racing
20 Robyn Wiley Violet Crown
21 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
22 Emily Slack Team Bicycles Plus
23 Kennedy Cunningham
24 Jacqueline Howard Violet Crown
25 Amalia Litsa Violet Crown Sports Association
26 Jessica Martinez
27 Jennifer Miller
28 Rola Daaboul Violet Crown
29 Katy Mcguire
30 Jenni Allison Violet Crown
31 Rebecca Forsyth Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
32 Dulce Avina
33 Taylor Longoria
34 Mya Duncan Northwest Cycling Club
35 Reba Jacobs Team Bicycles Plus
DNF Laura Cox Violet Crown
DNF Susan Seaborne Gold Dust Cycling
Women Juniors 9-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Scoville Northwest Cycling Club
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
2 Bridget Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
3 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
4 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
5 Maddie Woolley
6 Jolene Holland Ultra Violet
7 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
8 Chelsea Smith ATC Racing
9 Liesel Mcallister
10 Finn Taylor City Title Cycling Team
11 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
12 Amanda Eid
13 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
14 Lauren Jones Ultra Violet
15 Flora Lang PHENOM p/b Phobio
16 Jessica Brooks Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
17 Katherine Pollard Team Elevate Racing
18 Caitlin Friesen Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
19 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
20 Chelsea Reedy Matrix/RBM
21 Jaime Larmer
22 Brissia Montalvo The Bicycle Company Team
23 Emily Beaudoin PHENOM p/b Phobio
24 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
25 Sheree Benavides RBM/Matrix
26 Natalie Pruitt
27 Nikki Ulug PHENOM
28 Amy Floyd
29 Kellie Nelson Matrix/RBM
30 Emily Hirschman Bicycle Heaven / PVA
31 Sri Johnson
32 Meredith Gardner ATX Sirens
33 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
DNF Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio