BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing
2 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
3 Patrick Mannon
4 Dennis Lastochkin
5 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling
6 Jorge Munoz jr
7 Alan Guo
8 Christopher Hanson Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
9 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing
10 Michael Vitale Bicycles Plus Racing
11 Omar Nunez
12 Keegan Rowe Mighty Cycling
13 James Day Shred Monster
14 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing
15 Jason Mccombs KingRacingGroup
16 Ben Gramling Dickson Street Cycling Club
17 Christian Newton
18 Eames Bennett Blue Agave Racing
19 Said Assali Shama Cycles
20 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
21 Jake Jolly
22 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM
23 Gregg Ueckert Team CCR Roofing
24 Jason Lewiss ATC Racing
25 Chad Hardt Pure Austin Race Team
26 Kevin Schaefer DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
27 Melvin Barrios Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
28 Michael Reyna Shred Monster
29 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster
30 Isaac Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing
31 Tyler Cutbirth DasWow Racing
32 Jonathan Hughes DasWow Racing
33 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
34 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing
35 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
36 Luke Gentry Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
DNF Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
DNF Jason Roberts TILT Racing
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Canyon Emmott 787 Racing
2 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
3 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing
4 Roberto Castano Blue Agave Racing
5 Shane Poncik
6 Angel Leal Bicycle Heaven/PVA
7 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling
8 Nick Bruskewitz ButcherBox Cycling
9 Nicholas Turner Blue Agave Racing
10 Cody Melton Rock Riders Cycling
11 Michael Anderson
12 Alan Barrows 787 Racing
13 Hendra Wibowo Shama Cycles
14 Theodore Mclean Bicycle Heaven / PVA
15 Samuel Blackmon TILT Racing
16 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing
17 Richard Hellberg
18 Jeff Kohn Northwest Cycling Club
19 Aaron Nelson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
20 Brandon Mckinney VooDoo Racing
21 Amilkar Ajinsurek BNW Cycling Team
22 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club
23 Juan Restrepo
24 Nic Perez
25 Bryce Billing Violet Crown
26 Justin Paschall
27 John Ketterhagen
28 Omar Espinoza Shama Cycles
29 Taylor Pruet Shama Cycles
30 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works
31 David Gordon
32 Brian Handal Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
33 Gregory Lastrapes
34 Manuel Alba B & B Trek Racing
DNF Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio
DNF Jeffrey Contreras Blue Agave Racing
DNF Brian Moynihan
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Noe Fort Bend Kia Racing
2 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works
3 Craig Knott TILT Racing
4 Kendrick Neptune Velo Roussillon Racing
5 Edward Pike Violet Crown
6 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club
7 Jeremy Wilson Violet Crown
8 Ross Aguilar 4D Racing
9 Nick Fournier
10 Esteban Martinez
11 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development
12 Logan Jenkins
13 Iliya Simeonov
14 Austin Buttlar 787 Racing
15 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing
16 Andrew Struck Steiner Ranch Cycling
17 Brent Hartsell Bicycles Plus Racing
18 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
19 Keith Bartholomew TBi - Dedicated Race Team
20 Anthony Cross PHENOM
21 Scott Willeford
22 Eric Quiat Violet Crown
23 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works
24 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
25 Jay Mccullough Violet Crown
26 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
27 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
28 Swoad Rahman Mad Duck Cyclery
29 Austin Peterson 787 Racing
30 Jeffrey Watson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
31 Nery Hernandez BNW Team
32 Scott Kuhlke Ham Cycles
33 Andy Mcclintic Team ZFG
34 Justin Evans PHENOM
35 Jose Escudero Texas State University-San Marcos
36 Will Gillette TILT Racing
37 Gerry Douglas Cadence Cyclery
38 Zachary Speer Oklahoma State University
39 Sean Bellinger Bat City Cycling
40 Alan Bryson Southwest Cycling Club (SWCC)
41 Paul Porterfield Driveway Series Racing
42 Jim Timberlake DNA Racing
43 Gian Vito Violet Crown
44 Sheldon Plahn
45 Jeff Moltenberry Rock Riders Cycling
46 Byron Bordelon TILT Racing
47 Paul Wakefield
48 Blake Cutherell PHENOM p/b Phobio
49 Vito Pascolla
50 Matt Tynan
51 Douglas Moore
52 Don Notgrass Bicycle Heaven / PVA
53 Corey Walo PHENOM p/b Phobio
54 Nicolas Guzman
55 Ben Weatherly
56 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing
57 Jose Perez Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle Gall
58 John Mcallister Elevate-KHS
59 David Sandvig Violet Crown
60 Michael Tarabay
61 Kenneth Hooker
62 Daniel Neice PACC Racing
63 Matt Rodgers
DNF Chris Burt
DNF David Eberstein Team Elevate Racing
DNF Adir Doliner Ruckus Racing Project
DNF Andrew Thomson Violet Crown
DNF Jose Chan
DNF Bryan Wazbinski Shama Cycles
Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Schwab Shama Cycles
2 Bryan Mcvey ATC Racing
3 P.j. Rabice DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
4 David Almanzan
5 Alex Rodriguez ATC Racing
6 Jonathan Jennings Windsor Door / LiftMaster p/b Bicycles P
7 John Chu Windsor Door / LiftMaster p/b Bicycles P
8 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
9 Jeffrey Skokan Bicycle Heaven / PVA
10 Jason Carter
11 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing
12 Travis Turner 787 Racing
13 Jason Guzak
14 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling
15 Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing
16 Luis E rosero Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKinney
17 Gary Derheim Crest/RBM Racing
18 Brent Bellm
19 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Club
20 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied
21 William Plumlee Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
22 Jose Hernandez BNW CYCLING TEAM
23 Douglas Pedersen Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKinney
24 Bradley Herle Windsor Door Racing
25 Daniel Piercy Velo Roussillon
26 Rich Dotson Windsor Door Racing
27 Keith Harper
28 Marc Ostryniec ATC Racing
29 Rodney Rios Bike Barn (Texas)
30 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Racing
31 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
32 Brian Leib Chicken and Waffles Racing
33 David Richardson
34 Michael Lewis Windsor Door Racing
35 Thomas Craddock Northwest Cycling Club
36 Douglas Ray
37 Austin Walker
38 Derek Delpero Chicken and Waffles Racing
39 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
40 Jesse Slate Team Wooly Mammoth
41 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
42 Vince Dietsch Velo Roussillon Racing
43 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
44 Robert Biard 787 Racing
45 Jim Castagneri Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners
46 Todd Mitchell Bike Barn (Texas)
47 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
48 John miller Bicycle-heaven Geri Atrix
49 Antonio Latto ATC Racing
50 John Korioth
51 Michael Gacki Windsor Door Racing
52 Terry King ATC RACING
53 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Blur Cycleworks
54 David Stanley A Bloc
55 Gilbert Ramirez Pure Austin Racing Team
56 Jennifer Mix 787 Racing
57 Goran Petrovski Windsor Door / LiftMaster p/b Bicycles P
58 Barry Lee Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club
59 Rick Neptune Velo Roussillon Racing
60 Gerardo Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Plus
61 Danny Finlan Crest/RBM Racing
62 Kevin Pate
63 Pat Luciano Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Mitchell Hyra
DNF Stefan Hardie ATC Racing
DNF Matt Moore DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
DNF Brent Turner Bike Barn Texas
DNF Joshua Hines
DNF Carlos Tames Pure Austin Race Team
DNF Dennis Sims
DNF Robert Heatley Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Kerry Emmott
Men Pro/Cat 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
2 Tristan Uhl
3 Nick Torraca
4 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
5 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing
6 Samuel Lear Volharden
7 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
8 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
9 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
10 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing
11 Pablo Cruz Midwestern State University
12 ? Bret Bicycles Plus Racing
13 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
14 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team
15 Scott Law Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
16 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
17 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing
18 Justin Mcquerry Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
19 Mark Niiro Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Roka
20 Camden Vodicka UCI CT: Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
21 Joshua Buchel ELBOWZ Racing
22 Alex Carmona Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney pb Roka
23 Emiliano Morales
24 Zach Stein Team CCR Roofing
25 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing
26 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing
27 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
28 Dan Ajer Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
29 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA
30 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club
31 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing
32 Meredith Miller Team CCR Roofing
33 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano
34 Brady Reed Strike Cycling
35 Kyle Swanson Elbowz Racing
36 Christopher Lutz Bicycle Heaven / PVA
37 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra
DNF Mark Trimarchi VooDoo Racing
DNF Mark Baerd
DNF Kyle Walker Elevate-KHS
DNF Heath Blackgrove Elevate-KHS
DNF Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brissia Montalvo The Bicycle Company Team
2 Maddie Woolley
3 Liesel Mcallister
4 Bridget Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
5 Amanda Eid
6 Katherine Pollard Team Elevate Racing
7 Jessica Brooks Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
8 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
9 Chelsea Reedy Matrix/RBM
10 Jaime Larmer
11 Lauren Jones Ultra Violet
12 Samantha Wipff PHENOM p/b Phobio
13 Sheree Benavides RBM/Matrix
14 Nikki Ulug PHENOM
15 Eileen Gaughran Bicycle Heaven
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Danze Violet Crown
2 Katy Mccleskey
3 Tamra Roberts Violet Crown
4 Emily Slack Team Bicycles Plus
5 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club
6 Ruth Seaman Trans National Womens Cycling Team
7 Erin Mikrut
8 Jacqueline Howard Violet Crown
9 Jessica Martinez
10 Jennifer Miller
11 Christina James Team Bicycles Plus
12 Virginia Brown
13 Lauren Koon Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKinney
14 Rola Daaboul Violet Crown
15 Rebecca Forsyth Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
16 Yesenia Flores
17 Dulce Avina
18 Laura Cox Violet Crown
DNF Tory Wilgar Violet Crown
DNF Kim Murphy FCS | DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b JobD
DNF Emily Trahan Violet Crown
Women Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Park Bicycle Heaven
2 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
3 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing
4 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
5 Amber smolik Shama cycles Shama Cycles
6 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
7 Emily Vandyken UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
8 Emily Beaudoin PHENOM p/b Phobio
9 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven / PVA
10 Caitlin Friesen Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
11 Jolene Holland Ultra Violet
12 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
13 Kendall Jackson Ultra Violet
14 Christie Tracy ATC Racing
15 Amy Floyd