These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing
2 Chris Berry
3 Chris Thomas
4 Ben Monaghan
5 Ryan Spaulding
6 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team
7 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
8 Benjamin Storrar
9 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
10 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing
11 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
12 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
13 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
14 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
15 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
16 Jeff Hale
17 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
18 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
19 Erik Peterson
20 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky
21 Elliot Salmon
22 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
23 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
24 Matthew Morgan
25 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
26 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
27 Kenny Mcdaniel
28 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com
29 Alex Walker
30 Timothy Lang
31 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
32 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports
33 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
34 Larry Jackson
35 Ted Chauvin
36 Andreas Schulten
37 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
38 Jesse Kroll
39 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com
40 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky
41 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
42 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes

Pro/1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
3 Shawn M howard
4 Gabe Varela Yahoo! Cycling Team
5 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
6 Jake Hansen Word-RCB
7 Alton Dunnigan
8 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
9 Colin Gibson
10 Davis Shepherd Gregg's/Trek
11 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
12 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
14 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear
15 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
16 Joe Kafka
17 Jonathan Mccoy Ironclad Performance Wear
18 Josh Howard Bob's-Bicycles.com
19 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
20 Robb Floth Team Bobs-bicycles.com
21 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
22 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
23 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
24 John Rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com
25 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
26 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
27 Daniel Koski-karell Gregg's/Trek
28 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
29 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com
30 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
31 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com
32 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with