Route 29 Age Graded TT Series
Presented by
MainLine Cycling and Cycles BiKyle
Frenchtown, NJ
Wednesday, June 30, 2010
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
FINISH TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM ST
F 10-12
1 0:26:48 Sierra Watkins Somerset Wheelmen NJ
2 0:27:53 Alexis Antelman Somerset Wheelmen NJ
3 0:28:40 Alexandria Gebel Somerset Wheelmen NJ
F 13-14
1 0:21:29 Olivia Saunders Somerset Wheelmen NJ
2 0:26:44 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen NJ
F 15-16
1 0:27:09 Elissa Antelman Somerset Wheelmen NJ
M 10-12
1 0:23:25 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen NJ
2 0:30:17 Dylan Waddell Somerset Wheelmen NJ
M 13-14
1 0:21:54 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen NJ
2 0:22:57 Mehow Podstawski Somerset Wheelmen NJ
3 0:24:22 Krishna Varre Somerset Wheelmen NJ
M 15-16
1 0:22:50 Greg Felker Somerset Wheelmen NJ
F 30-34
1 0:27:05 Arielle Lane PA
F 40-44
1 0:29:35 Tracy Andre Team Somerset NJ
F 45-49
1 0:26:24 Joanne Cannon PA
F 50-54
1 0:29:02 Eileen Senour
F 55-59
1 0:23:59 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset NJ
F 60-64
1 0:28:49 Phyllis Ingram JVR Sports PA
M 19-23
1 0:23:57 Michael Talbot PA
M 30-34
1 0:21:22 JB Haglund
2 0:22:22 James Doherty PA
M 35-39
1 0:21:23 Aleksey Urusov Propeller Racing NJ
2 0:21:55 Kenneth Gilliland Liberty NJ
3 0:22:05 Frank J. Schlipf Iii Guy's Racing Club PA
4 0:22:43 Robert Donovan NJ
5 0:23:02 Adam Meirowitz
M 40-44
1 0:20:44 Toby Hanna Pure Energy Racing-ProAir HFA NJ
2 0:22:52 John Schwartz BikeLine/LWA PA
3 0:24:16 Steve Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur PA
4 0:25:12 Wayne Gregory
5 0:26:14 Frank Lowery PA
6 0:28:37 Larry Riley Death Row Velo NJ
M 45-49
1 0:20:59 Bill Sasiela Pure Energy Racing-ProAir HFA NJ
2 0:21:25 Spencer Beckett MD
3 0:21:27 Kevin Kolodziejski Tri-State Velo PA
4 0:22:16 Richard Thompson Highland Park Hermes NJ
5 0:24:09 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist NJ
6 0:24:55 Schuyler Antane unattached NJ
7 0:25:25 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo PA
8 0:29:14 Alan Brody Team LaForza NJ
M 50-54
1 0:21:19 Paul MCDonald
2 0:22:58 Dave Weller Pete's Bike and Fitness Shoppe NJ
3 0:23:33 Ron Livingston Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Coaching PA
4 0:24:29 Mohsen Ghodsi Velo Aces PA
5 0:24:33 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA NJ
6 0:24:33 Robert Wiseman
7 0:26:38 Richard Jager Team ALP PA
8 0:28:35 John Andre Team Somerset NJ
M 55-59
1 0:21:32 Brian Griffith Cycle Funnatic NJ
2 0:23:32 Royden Detweiler BikeLine/LWA PA
3 0:24:10 Robert Sands Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes PA
4 0:25:42 David Frankford Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Coaching PA
5 0:26:12 Herman Storms Team Somerset NJ
6 0:26:51 Thomas Johnson PA
M 60-64
1 0:22:02 Rick Hofman Trout Run PA
2 0:23:15 Michael Adsit Skylands Cycling PA
3 0:23:57 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching PA