Results » Road » 2011

Rutgers Scarlet Scurry

New Brunswick, NJ

Saturday, March 5, 2011

Rutgers Scarlet Scurry Presented by Rutgers Cycling New Brunswick, NJ Saturday, March 05, 2011 to Sunday, March 06, 2011

Results Courtesy of 

These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


ECCC Weekend Team Omnium

Place School                                        Total  M-ITT  W-ITT  M-TTT  W-TTT  M-RR  W-RR  M-Crit  W-Crit
1     Pennsylvania State University                 209    11     32     0      0      43    43    43      37
2     Massachusetts Institute of Technology         175    28     43     0      0      18    37    6       43
3     Harvard University                            150    0      50     0      0      0     50    0       50
4     Bucknell University                           138    5      21     0      0      15    32    37      28
5     Boston University                             111    6      37     0      0      7     18    11      32
6     Dartmouth College                             111    9      24     0      0      21    24    18      15
7     Franklin and Marshall College                 106    50     3      0      0      24    0     24      5
8     University of Vermont                         104    21     15     0      0      50    9     0       9
9     Princeton University                          93     43     0      0      0      0     0     50      0
10    Villanova University                          92     32     0      0      0      32    0     28      0
11    University of Pennsylvania                    80     37     0      0      0      11    0     32      0
12    University of New Hampshire                   71     0      28     0      0      0     21    9       13
13    McGill University                             66     13     7      0      0      0     28    0       18
14    US Military Academy                           49     0      0      0      0      2     15    21      11
15    University of Pittsburgh                      43     15     0      0      0      28    0     0       0
16    Williams College                              43     18     4      0      0      13    6     0       2
17    Northeastern University                       43     0      9      0      0      0     13    0       21
18    Kutztown University of Pennsylvania           40     1      0      0      0      0     0     15      24
19    Tufts University                              40     24     8      0      0      4     0     4       0
20    University of Connecticut                     38     0      18     0      0      0     13    0       7
21    University of Massachusetts-Lowell            37     0      0      0      0      37    0     0       0
22    Columbia University-NYC                       32     8      11     0      0      6     0     5       2
23    Yale University                               29     0      13     0      0      8     0     2       6
24    Stevens Institute of Technology               23     2      6      0      0      0     8     3       4
25    Lehigh University                             19     3      0      0      0      3     0     13      0
26    Temple University                             17     0      1      0      0      9     4     0       3
27    Drexel University                             15     0      0      0      0      0     7     0       8
28    Rhode Island School of Design                 15     7      0      0      0      0     0     8       0
29    Rochester Institute of Technology             8      0      0      0      0      0     0     8       0
30    Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway   7      0      5      0      0      0     2     0       0
31    Carnegie Mellon University                    6      0      0      0      0      0     6     0       0
32    University of Massachusetts-Amherst           5      0      0      0      0      5     0     0       0
33    Middlebury College                            4      4      0      0      0      0     0     0       0
34    Cornell University                            3      0      3      0      0      0     0     0       0
35    Syracuse University                           3      0      0      0      0      0     3     0       0
36    New York University                           3      0      1      0      0      0     2     0       0
37    Millersville University-Pennsylvania          1      0      0      0      0      1     0     0       0
38    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              1      0      0      0      0      0     0     1       0




STAGE 1, TIME TRIAL


Men A                                         52 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           27    0:04:23.24  Austin          Roach                     Princeton University                          80
2           19    0:04:26.50  Ross            Marklein                  University of Pennsylvania                    70
3           77    0:04:29.93  Charlie         Avis                      Princeton University                          63
4           49    0:04:30.56  Garrett         Olsen                     Villanova University                          57
5           15    0:04:30.77  Charles         Salzer                    Franklin and Marshall College                 51
6           3     0:04:31.65  Matthew         Furlow                    University of Pennsylvania                    45
7           48    0:04:32.59  Robert          Abramo                    Villanova University                          40
8           25    0:04:33.08  Evan            Murphy                    Rhode Island School of Design                 35
9           52    0:04:33.49  Samson          McHugh                    University of Pittsburgh                      30
10          36    0:04:33.50  Jeffrey         Salvitti                  Bucknell University                           26
11          9     0:04:34.67  Christopher     Hamlin                    University of Vermont                         22
12          5     0:04:34.84  Matthew         Mainer                    University of Vermont                         18
13          6     0:04:35.40  Tristan         Baldwin                   University of Vermont                         15
14          17    0:04:35.98  daniel          rossi                     Franklin and Marshall College                 12
15          38    0:04:36.38  Brad            Warren                    University of Massachusetts-Lowell            9
16          20    0:04:36.49  Macky           Franklin                  Middlebury College                            7
17          16    0:04:36.52  Robert          Burnett                   Franklin and Marshall College                 5
18          43    0:04:37.88  Nicholas        Reinert                   University of Pittsburgh                      3
19          28    0:04:39.21  Matthew         Nichols                   Dartmouth College                             2
20          53    0:04:39.52  Arnaud          Borner                    Pennsylvania State University                 1
21          14    0:04:39.74  S Charles       Zamastil                  Temple University
22          45    0:04:39.89  Steven          Rusnak                    US Military Academy
23          37    0:04:40.01  Brian           Halusan                   New York University
24          54    0:04:40.56  Wyatt           Stoup                     Pennsylvania State University
25          13    0:04:41.83  Nathan          Davis                     University of Vermont
26          30    0:04:42.24  Patrick         Galvin                    University of New Hampshire
27          12    0:04:42.58  Jeremy          Shirock                   Pennsylvania State University
28          7     0:04:43.56  Matthew         Buckley                   University of Vermont
29          10    0:04:43.79  Jacob           Bobrow                    University of Vermont
30          50    0:04:44.28  Ryan            Smolko                    Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
31          11    0:04:45.09  John            Herrick                   University of Vermont
32          31    0:04:46.79  James           Bolognani                 University of New Hampshire
33          46    0:04:47.47  James           Thornton                  US Military Academy
34          51    0:04:47.73  Evan            Cooper                    Tufts University
35          33    0:04:49.17  Gregory         Alexander                 Brown University
36          26    0:04:49.45  Timothy         Manzella                  Drexel University
37          34    0:04:49.50  Edward          Grystar                   Brown University
38          1105  0:04:50.68  Scott           Loong                     McGill University
39          23    0:04:51.21  Craig           Keasler                   Boston University
40          4     0:04:51.54  Eric            Poeltl                    University of Pennsylvania
41          39    0:04:53.64  Nick            Garcia                    US Military Academy
42          40    0:04:54.82  Brenden         Siekman                   US Military Academy
43          35    0:04:56.24  Arthur          Moran                     Wentworth Institute of Technology
44          29    0:04:56.26  Peter           Hagerty                   Rochester Institute of Technology
45          2     0:04:56.84  Derek           Harnden                   University of Vermont
46          8     0:04:57.40  Alex            Abarbanel-Grossman        Middlebury College
47          22    0:05:01.89  David           Giraud                    Boston University
48          44    0:05:02.79  Patrick         Dunn                      Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
49          24    0:05:03.51  Ben             Emmert-Aronson            Boston University
50          18    0:05:08.70  Mike            McCafferty                Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
51          32    0:05:12.91  Matthew         Holub                     University of New Hampshire
52          41    0:05:25.34  Zachary         Zerby                     University of Pittsburgh


Women A                                       7 starters                2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           5     0:04:50.62  Anna            McLoon                    Harvard University                            80
2           9     0:05:16.04  KimberlyAnn     Zubris                    Boston University                             70
3           6     0:05:23.10  Eun Young       Choi                      Harvard University                            63
4           3     0:05:29.82  Morgan          Farnsworth                Pennsylvania State University                 57
5           2     0:05:30.83  Isabella        Oleksy                    University of New Hampshire                   51
6           4     0:05:37.74  Leah            Oppenheimer               University of Connecticut                     45
7           8     0:05:39.32  Rachel          Meyer                     University of Vermont                         40


Men B                                         41 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           160   0:04:26.75  Eliot           Scymanski                 Franklin and Marshall College                 48
2           158   0:04:28.57  James           Wolf                      Franklin and Marshall College                 42
3           189   0:04:30.51  Cole            Archambault               Tufts University                              36
4           187   0:04:41.74  Benjamin        Grass                     Dartmouth College                             32
5           186   0:04:42.17  Taylor          Schwartz                  Tufts University                              28
6           153   0:04:42.52  John            Farrell                   University of Pennsylvania                    24
7           176   0:04:42.62  Spencer         Schaber                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology         21
8           193   0:04:42.75  Charles         Hanlon                    Kutztown University of Pennsylvania           15
9           190   0:04:43.15  Alex            Grant                     Tufts University                              12
10          183   0:04:44.56  Erik            Gonsiorowski              Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              9
11          157   0:04:46.25  Kevin           McGuire                   Pennsylvania State University                 7
12          174   0:04:47.71  Nick            Bessman                   University of Pennsylvania                    5
13          155   0:04:47.77  Matthew         Johnson                   Middlebury College                            3
14          168   0:04:49.35  Tod             Gentry                    Cornell University                            2
15          162   0:04:50.11  Garrick         Dixon                     Northeastern University                       1
16          164   0:04:50.78  Brian           Devaney                   University of Vermont
17          178   0:04:52.03  Eric            Fischer                   Yale University
18          169   0:04:52.65  Will            Boylston                  Dartmouth College
19          173   0:04:53.64  Nicholas        Walulik                   Stevens Institute of Technology
20          179   0:04:54.92  Dan             Ipp                       Rochester Institute of Technology
21          165   0:04:54.94  Spencer         Gilbert                   Yale University
22          180   0:04:55.30  Marten          Beels                     Lehigh University
23          171   0:04:55.46  Isaiah          Berg                      Dartmouth College
24          161   0:04:56.07  Carl            Kjellstrand               Middlebury College
25          182   0:04:56.76  Andrew          Childerhose               McGill University
26          159   0:04:57.32  Andrew          Mitstifer                 Franklin and Marshall College
27          154   0:04:59.50  Mariano         Garay                     Pennsylvania State University
28          199   0:04:59.91  Elliott         Brennan                   Yale University
29          156   0:05:00.57  Michael         Gaskin                    Middlebury College
30          192   0:05:00.92  Marcos          Picchio                   Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
31          197   0:05:00.94  Conor           Walsh                     Boston University
32          194   0:05:01.30  Hughes          Burridge                  Northeastern University
33          166   0:05:01.60  Corey           Williams                  Columbia University-NYC
34          184   0:05:01.65  Michael         Shinall                   Boston College
35          167   0:05:02.35  Brett           Houser                    Drexel University
36          181   0:05:04.98  Craig           Michaud                   Wentworth Institute of Technology
37          177   0:05:06.14  Max             Caspescha                 University of Connecticut
38          172   0:05:06.62  Michael         Longeri                   University of New Hampshire
39          188   0:05:07.26  Zachary         Parker                    Dartmouth College
40          170   0:05:10.74  Ivan            Temnykh                   Pennsylvania State University
41          191   0:05:18.22  Rock            Hwang                     Tufts University


Women B                                       19 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           170   0:05:05.67  Katie           Quinn                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology         48
2           153   0:05:06.97  Kelly           Desharnais                Bucknell University                           42
3           159   0:05:13.81  Shaena          Berlin                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology         36
4           157   0:05:17.96  Virginia        Solomon                   University of Southern California             32
5           162   0:05:26.29  Kelly           Everhart                  Dartmouth College                             28
6           150   0:05:27.18  Allison         Hugi                      Yale University                               24
7           149   0:05:27.38  Shane           Ferro                     Columbia University-NYC                       21
8           168   0:05:31.63  Ashley          Hopwood                   Northeastern University                       15
9           152   0:05:32.61  Catherine       Probst                    Pennsylvania State University                 12
10          155   0:05:33.88  Rebekah         Morris                    Bucknell University                           9
11          165   0:05:38.37  Sophy           Lee                       Harvard University                            7
12          145   0:05:39.52  Courtney        Gregor                    Franklin and Marshall College                 5
13          151   0:05:47.78  Karina          DeMair                    Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway   3
14          144   0:05:50.56  Abbe            Hamilton                  Syracuse University                           2
15          147   0:05:50.86  Radka           Pickova                   Columbia University-NYC                       1
16          160   0:05:52.23  Courtney        Halista                   Boston College
17          156   0:05:52.78  Sinead          ODwyer                    Bucknell University
18          169   0:05:54.59  Allison         Grover                    McGill University
19          146   0:06:01.70  Ashley          Nichols                   University of Vermont


Men C1                                        57 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           352   0:04:39.36  Dennis          Cottreau                  McGill University                             32
2           319   0:04:39.70  Preston         Buehrer                   Boston University                             24
3           328   0:04:41.93  Jesus           Martinez                  Columbia University-NYC                       18
4           311   0:04:42.39  Jonathan        Cochrane                  Pennsylvania State University                 15
5           362   0:04:46.48  Jordan          Steelman                  University of Pittsburgh                      12
6           325   0:04:46.60  Ian             Schon                     Boston University                             9
7           1104  0:04:46.90  Justin          Purificati                McGill University                             7
8           340   0:04:47.40  Taylor          Smith                     University of New Hampshire                   5
9           346   0:04:47.50  Josef           Freundorfer               McGill University                             4
10          341   0:04:47.64  William         Melone                    University of New Hampshire                   3
11          321   0:04:48.24  Eran            Preble                    University of Delaware                        2
12          339   0:04:48.96  Zheren          Yang                      Columbia University-NYC                       1
13          310   0:04:52.37  Michael         Garretson                 Pennsylvania State University
14          337   0:04:53.95  Colby           Samstag                   University of Pennsylvania
15          307   0:04:54.02  Joshua          Saxe                      University of Vermont
16          347   0:04:54.56  Adam            Bouchard                  McGill University
17          360   0:04:54.91  Kevin           Ordons                    University of Pittsburgh
18          332   0:04:56.06  Michael         Dunstan                   University of New Hampshire
19          326   0:04:57.04  Matthew         Lewis                     Columbia University-NYC
20          344   0:04:57.93  Hunter          Resek                     University of New Hampshire
21          323   0:04:58.66  Alexander       Szela                     University of Delaware
22          336   0:04:59.29  Jason           Ruth                      University of Pennsylvania
23          315   0:05:00.01  Doug            Schaefer                  University of Pennsylvania
24          320   0:05:00.76  Kevin           Krebs                     University of Pennsylvania
25          342   0:05:01.55  James           Kennedy                   University of New Hampshire
26          312   0:05:02.12  Scott           Igo                       University of Vermont
27          309   0:05:03.09  Carl            Smith                     University of Vermont
28          350   0:05:03.30  John            Bachman                   Harvard University
29          304   0:05:03.44  Logan           Cawley                    Pennsylvania State University
30          317   0:05:03.58  David           Miller                    New York University
31          348   0:05:03.83  Adrien          McCosker                  McGill University
32          338   0:05:04.46  Chris           Rago                      University of Connecticut
33          313   0:05:04.88  Adam            Capatch                   Pennsylvania State University
34          316   0:05:04.93  Alex            Lambi                     Temple University
35          349   0:05:04.98  Jocelyn         Berteaud                  McGill University
36          324   0:05:06.85  Tomas           Ketcham                   Columbia University-NYC
37          359   0:05:07.12  Gregory         Smaldone                  Cornell University
38          351   0:05:08.92  Charles         Spanjers                  Pennsylvania State University
39          355   0:05:09.48  Greg            Genna                     University of Pittsburgh
40          303   0:05:11.90  Tanner          Haskins                   University of Vermont
41          343   0:05:12.38  Jacob           Rubin                     University of Delaware
42          357   0:05:12.47  Kurt            Weiberth                  University of Pittsburgh
43          353   0:05:12.53  Zhiguang        Ng                        New York University
44          354   0:05:12.53  Joe             Liston                    University of Pittsburgh
45          361   0:05:13.39  Sean            Butler                    Temple University
46          322   0:05:15.85  Eric            Adams                     University of Delaware
47          308   0:05:16.25  Harry           Goldman                   University of Vermont
48          330   0:05:17.95  Keith           Toombs                    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
49          327   0:05:18.46  Mark            Donovan                   Drexel University
50          358   0:05:18.50  Andrew          Vogeler                   University of Pittsburgh
51          306   0:05:19.09  Ben             Civiletti                 University of Vermont
52          314   0:05:24.58  Zachary         Repp                      Pennsylvania State University
53          318   0:05:26.71  Robert          Winnett                   Boston University
54          333   0:05:27.03  Sheldon         McKinley                  University of New Hampshire
55          335   0:05:28.88  Anastacio       Perez                     Stevens Institute of Technology
56          334   0:05:33.84  Christopher     Gilbert                   Harvard University
57          345   0:05:34.41  Jerome          Sanders                   University of Connecticut


Men C2                                        30 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           465   0:04:39.11  Adam            Bry                       Massachusetts Institute of Technology         32
2           492   0:04:42.71  Erik            Levinsohn                 Williams College                              24
3           473   0:04:42.93  Brandon         Knettel                   Lehigh University                             18
4           470   0:04:43.27  Andrew          Lysaght                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology         15
5           487   0:04:48.19  Justin          Yeash                     Villanova University                          12
6           469   0:04:50.38  Daniel          Blizzard                  Yale University                               9
7           479   0:04:50.75  Scott           Henry                     Bucknell University                           7
8           1101  0:04:51.26  Dustin          Weigl                     Middlebury College                            5
9           468   0:04:52.08  Zachary         Ulissi                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology         4
10          462   0:04:52.70  Anthony         Cross                     Princeton University                          3
11          483   0:04:57.51  Andrew          Haggerty                  Millersville University-Pennsylvania          2
12          467   0:04:57.60  Sebastien       Gauthier                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology         1
13          474   0:04:59.98  Bill            Quach                     Brown University
14          461   0:05:03.03  Ryan            McKenna                   Franklin and Marshall College
15          463   0:05:03.64  David           Hocker                    Princeton University
16          476   0:05:04.47  Paul            Rosenstrauch              Tufts University
17          501   0:05:05.42  Chris           Matteri                   Middlebury College
18          482   0:05:06.41  Eric            Schumacher                Lehigh University
19          488   0:05:10.81  Steven          Ji                        Massachusetts Institute of Technology
20          471   0:05:11.73  Ian             Forsyth                   Yale University
21          478   0:05:12.37  Brian           Tino                      Bucknell University
22          475   0:05:14.49  Douglas         Breault                   Tufts University
23          481   0:05:16.60  Zachary         Dayton                    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
24          464   0:05:18.86  Matt            Zoufaly                   Princeton University
25          472   0:05:19.26  Anthony         Castiglia                 Rochester Institute of Technology
26          480   0:05:19.46  Devin           Tyman                     Lehigh University
27          466   0:05:19.82  John            Romanishin                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
28          460   0:05:21.96  George          Dyment                    Rhode Island School of Design
29          459   0:05:29.54  Karl            Haloj                     Middlebury College
30          477   0:05:37.16  Gil             Erlich                    Bucknell University



Women C                                       30 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           218   0:05:13.28  Christina       Birch                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology         32
2           241   0:05:27.89  Rosalie         Lipfert                   Dartmouth College                             24
3           228   0:05:37.14  Audrey          Raboin                    Tufts University                              18
4           212   0:05:37.39  Raeanne         Napoleon                  Boston University                             15
5           222   0:05:40.47  Eileen          Evans                     Harvard University                            12
6           240   0:05:42.14  Ellen           Anderson                  Dartmouth College                             9
7           216   0:05:42.58  Monica          Minson                    Cornell University                            7
8           233   0:05:43.76  Sarah           Sala                      New York University                           5
9           221   0:05:47.91  Gina            DiNunzio                  Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway   4
10          223   0:05:50.59  Shannon         Burke                     University of Vermont                         3
11          250   0:05:50.94  Ashley          Hurst                     Yale University                               2
12          201   0:05:52.10  Amy             Prescott                  Middlebury College                            1
13          230   0:05:53.15  Carren          Stika                     Pennsylvania State University
14          207   0:05:55.97  Syd             Schulz                    Middlebury College
15          236   0:05:56.18  Leah            Ross                      University of New Hampshire
16          219   0:05:58.07  Anastasia       Yanchilina                Columbia University-NYC
17          210   0:05:58.18  Christina       Chnaider                  Boston University
18          204   0:05:59.07  Megan           Morse                     Pennsylvania State University
19          213   0:06:02.01  Rebecca         Thorsness                 Princeton University
20          208   0:06:04.36  Taylor          Rojek                     DeSales University
21          242   0:06:04.76  Caitlin         Masopust                  University of Connecticut
22          247   0:06:05.66  Jennifer        Zeckendorf                Yale University
23          253   0:06:08.05  Carrie          Rose                      Villanova University
24          235   0:06:12.47  Allison         Gehnrich                  University of New Hampshire
25          226   0:06:12.86  Bronwen         Raff                      Tufts University
26          202   0:06:15.98  Jessica         Garber                    Franklin and Marshall College
27          227   0:06:19.76  Caroline        Hampson                   University of New Hampshire
28          224   0:06:20.52  Hannah          Cole                      University of New Hampshire
29          203   0:06:27.98  Katherine       Oxman                     Franklin and Marshall College
30          234   0:07:51.26  Carolyn         Zelenetz                  Lehigh University


Men D1                                        52 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           652   0:04:49.79  Dylan           Lowe                      Columbia University-NYC                       20
2           601   0:04:49.88  Joseph          Halo                      Pennsylvania State University                 16
3           617   0:04:54.87  Matthew         Worstell                  Syracuse University                           12
4           605   0:04:59.28  Jacob           Warshaw                   University of Vermont                         8
5           660   0:05:03.20  Brandon         King                      University of Connecticut                     5
6           623   0:05:04.61  Christian       Thompson                  New York University                           4
7           611   0:05:06.17  Matt            Barnes                    Pennsylvania State University                 3
8           624   0:05:08.74  Patrick         Glover                    University of Pennsylvania                    2
9           639   0:05:09.16  Michael         Talbot                    Pennsylvania State University                 1
10          644   0:05:09.78  Greg            DiSanto                   University of New Hampshire
11          607   0:05:09.94  Dana            Greenlaw                  University of Vermont
12          629   0:05:10.36  Nicholas        Chen                      University of Pennsylvania
13          643   0:05:11.81  Garrett         Lynch                     Harvard University
14          628   0:05:13.02  Alexander       Brown                     University of Pennsylvania
15          604   0:05:13.77  Gregory         Kass                      University of Vermont
16          627   0:05:15.31  Adam            Nawrot                    Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
17          637   0:05:15.70  Aaron           Anderson                  Cornell University
18          641   0:05:16.58  David           Smalling                  Harvard University
19          655   0:05:16.80  Lincoln         Muir                      University of Massachusetts-Amherst
20          650   0:05:18.84  Chatura         Atapattu                  Columbia University-NYC
21          626   0:05:19.80  Gouverneur      Cadwalader                University of Pennsylvania
22          632   0:05:19.94  David           Berry                     Boston University
23          651   0:05:20.51  Alexander       Radkoff                   Pennsylvania State University
24          646   0:05:22.46  Lucas           Robichaud                 University of New Hampshire
25          631   0:05:23.23  William         Lally                     Boston University
26          620   0:05:23.78  Jon             Bergman                   University of Vermont
27          615   0:05:26.21  Mark            Linzer                    Temple University
28          608   0:05:26.52  Brendan         Diener                    Drexel University
29          659   0:05:27.07  Jacob           Elson                     Syracuse University
30          622   0:05:29.97  George          Ghanim                    Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
31          614   0:05:30.67  Matthew         Drury                     Pennsylvania State University
32          642   0:05:33.84  Ian             Boothby                   Harvard University
33          602   0:05:34.02  Nickolas        Kirkner                   Drexel University
34          630   0:05:34.64  Jack            Amadeo                    New York University
35          636   0:05:34.86  Max             Petersen                  Cornell University
36          610   0:05:35.84  Frank           Stec                      Pennsylvania State University
37          638   0:05:36.41  Peter           Smyth                     Temple University
38          606   0:05:36.73  Patrick         Kemple                    University of Vermont
39          656   0:05:37.36  Andrew          Wilkens                   University of Massachusetts-Amherst
40          649   0:05:39.49  Adam            Scianna                   University of Connecticut
41          661   0:05:39.70  Jonathan        Tang                      Pennsylvania State University
42          619   0:05:40.38  Joseph          DiBerardinis              Temple University
43          647   0:05:42.73  Andrew          Walker                    University of Delaware
44          666   0:05:44.09  George          Peklaris                  University of Massachusetts-Amherst
45          600   0:05:47.57  Tyler           Erdely                    Pennsylvania State University
46          625   0:05:49.52  Derek           Lee                       University of Pennsylvania
47          667   0:05:53.00  Anish           Samant                    Columbia University-NYC
48          653   0:05:53.18  Chad            Baltozer                  Pennsylvania State University
49          645   0:05:58.01  Chris           Barr                      University of New Hampshire
50          640   0:06:03.46  Micah           Lerner                    Cornell University
51          613   0:06:07.23  Charlie         Nathanson                 University of Vermont
52          612   0:07:54.63  Artem           Busorgin                  Pennsylvania State University


Men D2                                        44 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           939   0:04:45.62  Ian             Nesbitt                   Williams College                              20
2           921   0:04:50.45  Joseph          Near                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology         16
3           935   0:04:54.95  Isaac           Spingarn                  Stevens Institute of Technology               12
4           937   0:04:55.01  Kyle            Shatzer                   Carnegie Mellon University                    8
5           924   0:05:02.89  John            Hawthorne                 Williams College                              5
6           900   0:05:09.55  Paul            Russell                   Skidmore College                              4
7           949   0:05:10.63  Aaron           Perelman                  Stevens Institute of Technology               3
8           919   0:05:12.82  Justin          Stroup                    Dartmouth College                             2
9           909   0:05:13.78  Justin          Gero                      Bard College                                  1
10          938   0:05:16.50  Robert          Abramson                  Carnegie Mellon University
11          930   0:05:18.88  Matt            Erle                      Tufts University
12          952   0:05:20.14  Alexander       Reich                     Millersville University-Pennsylvania
13          927   0:05:21.23  Ralph           Allen                     Rochester Institute of Technology
14          917   0:05:21.60  scott           shell                     Princeton University
15          932   0:05:21.99  Henry           Schmidt                   Williams College
16          958   0:05:25.81  Matthew         Kwasnik                   Villanova University
17          929   0:05:27.40  Kip             Denoyer                   Tufts University
18          928   0:05:28.29  Ignatius        Chen                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology
19          916   0:05:28.56  Alexander       Creely                    Princeton University
20          950   0:05:30.38  Chris           Buehler                   Carnegie Mellon University
21          923   0:05:31.34  Todd            Brenner                   Williams College
22          922   0:05:32.95  Senovio         Shish                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
23          912   0:05:33.65  Lukas           Bentel                    Rhode Island School of Design
24          914   0:05:36.59  Adric           Quackenbush               Franklin and Marshall College
25          903   0:05:37.02  Akeem           Glaze                     Rhode Island School of Design
26          913   0:05:38.13  Zhongrong       Wang                      Franklin and Marshall College
27          936   0:05:38.44  Mark            Hamilton                  Stevens Institute of Technology
28          931   0:05:39.06  John            Liao                      Tufts University
29          907   0:05:39.79  Joe             Merrow                    Boston College
30          911   0:05:40.89  Adrian          Lopez                     New York University
31          901   0:05:41.34  Oliver          Henderson                 Rhode Island School of Design
32          905   0:05:43.07  Yiboe           Huynh                     Rhode Island School of Design
33          906   0:05:43.10  Brian           Tang                      Yale University
34          957   0:05:45.34  Joseph          Augenbraun                Williams College
35          910   0:05:46.51  Thomas          Carroll                   Boston College
36          943   0:05:47.19  Craig           Tuller                    Bucknell University
37          920   0:05:49.23  Seth            Campbell                  DeSales University
38          955   0:05:53.77  Richard         Leyland                   Rochester Institute of Technology
39          918   0:05:54.15  Raymond         Auduong                   Princeton University
40          618   0:05:55.87  Stephen         Poirier                   Syracuse University
41          926   0:05:58.44  Ben             Wilson                    Boston College
42          940   0:06:00.74  Nicolas         Paris                     Carnegie Mellon University
43          925   0:06:01.47  Gianni          Matera                    Boston College
44          908   0:06:36.80  Andreas         Wolfe                     Boston College


Men Intro                                     35 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           669   0:04:50.16  Bryan           Coward                    Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway   12
2           915   0:05:00.69  Thomas          Beatty                    Middlebury College                            7
3           947   0:05:01.30  Daniel          Holmdahl                  Dartmouth College                             5
4           609   0:05:03.36  Bryan           Carbone                   Drexel University                             3
5           657   0:05:03.81  Eugene          Berezetsky                Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway   1
6           1102  0:05:11.58  Matthew         Fischel                   University of Delaware
7           654   0:05:13.18  Frank           Lao                       University of Delaware
8           670   0:05:16.48  John            Prata                     Boston University
9           634   0:05:16.90  Paul            Frandsen                  Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
10          959   0:05:23.52  Nicholas        Ting                      Carnegie Mellon University
11          665   0:05:23.71  Caleb           Browning                  University of Connecticut
12          954   0:05:27.81  William         Redden                    Yale University
13          1103  0:05:29.24  Andrew          Merritt                   University of Delaware
14          945   0:05:29.60  Robert          Thodal                    Lehigh University
15          902   0:05:30.44  Alexander       Brehm                     Skidmore College
16          965   0:05:30.88  Sam             Ferrel                    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
17          942   0:05:34.25  Dylan           Hoffman                   Stevens Institute of Technology
18          951   0:05:35.38  Samuel          WardPackard               Yale University
19          616   0:05:37.30  Steven          George                    Temple University
20          635   0:05:38.44  Ross            Creed                     Temple University
21          946   0:05:38.99  Nicholas        Wimer                     Dartmouth College
22          633   0:05:39.44  Joseph          Pirrello                  Boston University
23          953   0:05:44.19  Tyler           Barton                    Millersville University-Pennsylvania
24          941   0:05:45.63  Dylan           Hutchison                 Stevens Institute of Technology
25          603   0:05:45.82  Mervin          Choun                     Drexel University
26          662   0:05:46.42  Thomas          Calcagni                  Drexel University
27          668   0:05:47.42  Patrick         Neenan                    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
28          933   0:05:52.92  Sean            Perkins                   Brown University
29          904   0:05:54.18  Daniel          Pinnolis                  Skidmore College
30          934   0:05:54.82  Thomas          Nguyen                    Brown University
31          948   0:05:56.22  Joshua          Hall                      Dartmouth College
32          664   0:05:58.79  Michael         Bachmann                  Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
33          956   0:06:00.98  Nick            LaGrow                    Carnegie Mellon University
34          944   0:06:27.10  Joseph          Currie                    Rochester Institute of Technology
35          621   0:06:48.83  Jacob           Colon                     Temple University


Women Intro                                   24 starters               2.2 miles

Place       Bib   Time        First           Last                      Team                                          Points
1           239   0:05:25.80  Corrine         Schlabach                 University of New Hampshire                   20
2           402   0:05:32.67  Ruth            McLean                    McGill University                             16
3           229   0:05:33.81  Jamie           Brabston                  Stevens Institute of Technology               12
4           254   0:05:35.05  Amy             Levine                    Williams College                              8
5           209   0:05:46.92  Lindsey         Knast                     Temple University                             5
6           244   0:05:50.60  Maria           Berezina                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology         4
7           248   0:05:56.58  Hannah          Garrett                   Yale University                               3
8           205   0:06:02.13  Gabrielle       Rossi                     Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway   2
9           245   0:06:02.86  Julie           Andren                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology         1
10          251   0:06:05.98  Erica           Spiritos                  Carnegie Mellon University
11          243   0:06:14.34  Jennifer        Wilson                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
12          206   0:06:17.29  Adriane         Hairston                  Temple University
13          220   0:06:18.19  Rika            Hirata                    Harvard University
14          252   0:06:19.28  Katie           Beringer                  Villanova University
15          401   0:06:22.45  Jennifer        Kern                      McGill University
16          214   0:06:26.03  Rebecca         Gripp                     University of Delaware
17          237   0:06:26.24  Madeline        Bishop                    University of New Hampshire
18          231   0:06:28.42  Allison         LaChance                  Rochester Institute of Technology
19          211   0:06:30.75  Leandra         Solis                     Boston University
20          238   0:06:31.16  Bridgette       Beagen                    University of New Hampshire
21          215   0:06:33.18  Tiffany         Tsang                     Cornell University
22          246   0:06:35.04  Sonya           Thomas                    Yale University
23          217   0:06:45.53  Jennifer        Wilkinson                 University of Delaware
24          232   0:07:01.14  Kate            Sekula                    University of Connecticut




STAGE 2, CRITERIUM


Men A                                58 starters                   60 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         27        Austin           Roach                         Princeton University                            70
2         3         Matthew          Furlow                        University of Pennsylvania                      64
3         36        Jeffrey          Salvitti                      Bucknell University                             58
4         49        Garrett          Olsen                         Villanova University                            52
5         54        Wyatt            Stoup                         Pennsylvania State University                   46
6         77        Charlie          Avis                          Princeton University                            41
7         45        Steven           Rusnak                        US Military Academy                             36
8         25        Evan             Murphy                        Rhode Island School of Design                   31
9         15        Charles          Salzer                        Franklin and Marshall College                   27
10        58        Rodney           Santiago                      Pennsylvania State University                   23
11        39        Nick             Garcia                        US Military Academy                             19
12        53        Arnaud           Borner                        Pennsylvania State University                   15
13        38        Brad             Warren                        University of Massachusetts-Lowell              12
14        30        Patrick          Galvin                        University of New Hampshire                     9
15        48        Robert           Abramo                        Villanova University                            7
16        43        Nicholas         Reinert                       University of Pittsburgh                        5
17        26        Timothy          Manzella                      Drexel University                               4
18        4         Eric             Poeltl                        University of Pennsylvania                      3
19        33        Gregory          Alexander                     Brown University                                2
20        10        Jacob            Bobrow                        University of Vermont                           1
21        16        Robert           Burnett                       Franklin and Marshall College
22        8         Alex             Abarbanel-Grossman            Middlebury College
23        14        S Charles        Zamastil                      Temple University
24        46        James            Thornton                      US Military Academy
25        52        Samson           McHugh                        University of Pittsburgh
26        17        daniel           rossi                         Franklin and Marshall College
27        50        Ryan             Smolko                        Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
28        55        Charles          Thompson                      Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
29        59        Jeffrey          Elie                          University of Massachusetts-Lowell
30        11        John             Herrick                       University of Vermont
31        12        Jeremy           Shirock                       Pennsylvania State University
32        20        Macky            Franklin                      Middlebury College
33        34        Edward           Grystar                       Brown University
34        31        James            Bolognani                     University of New Hampshire
35        37        Brian            Halusan                       New York University
36        6         Tristan          Baldwin                       University of Vermont
37        9         Christopher      Hamlin                        University of Vermont
38        7         Matthew          Buckley                       University of Vermont
39        13        Nathan           Davis                         University of Vermont
40        40        Brenden          Siekman                       US Military Academy
41        1105      Scott            Loong                         McGill University
42        35        Arthur           Moran                         Wentworth Institute of Technology
43        2         Derek            Harnden                       University of Vermont
44        51        Evan             Cooper                        Tufts University
45        24        Ben              Emmert-Aronson                Boston University
46        32        Matthew          Holub                         University of New Hampshire
47        18        Mike             McCafferty                    Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
48        57        Brandon          Tulloch                       McGil University
49        22        David            Giraud                        Boston University
50        29        Peter            Hagerty                       Rochester Institute of Technology
51        5         Matthew          Mainer                        University of Vermont
DNF       19        Ross             Marklein                      University of Pennsylvania
DNF       23        Craig            Keasler                       Boston University
DNF       28        Matthew          Nichols                       Dartmouth College
DNF       41        Zachary          Zerby                         University of Pittsburgh
DNF       44        Patrick          Dunn                          Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF       47        Rodney           Kauffman                      Millersville University-Pennsylvania
DNF       56        Morgan           Hiller                        Northeastern University

Sprint #1
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         14        S Charles        Zamastil                      Temple University                               5
2         15        Charles          Salzer                        Franklin and Marshall College                   3
3         6         Tristan          Baldwin                       University of Vermont                           2
4         31        James            Bolognani                     University of New Hampshire                     1

Sprint #2
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         27        Austin           Roach                         Princeton University                            5
2         19        Ross             Marklein                      University of Pennsylvania                      3
3         20        Macky            Franklin                      Middlebury College                              2
4         6         Tristan          Baldwin                       University of Vermont                           1

Sprint #3
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         27        Austin           Roach                         Princeton University                            5
2         48        Robert           Abramo                        Villanova University                            3
3         14        S Charles        Zamastil                      Temple University                               2
4         54        Wyatt            Stoup                         Pennsylvania State University                   1

Sprint #4
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         27        Austin           Roach                         Princeton University                            5
2         49        Garrett          Olsen                         Villanova University                            3
3         37        Brian            Halusan                       New York University                             2
4         35        Arthur           Moran                         Wentworth Institute of Technology               1

Sprint #5
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         27        Austin           Roach                         Princeton University                            5
2         49        Garrett          Olsen                         Villanova University                            3
3         16        Robert           Burnett                       Franklin and Marshall College                   2
4         30        Patrick          Galvin                        University of New Hampshire                     1

Sprint #6
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         27        Austin           Roach                         Princeton University                            5
2         14        S Charles        Zamastil                      Temple University                               3
3         36        Jeffrey          Salvitti                      Bucknell University                             2
4         3         Matthew          Furlow                        University of Pennsylvania                      1


Women A/B Combined

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Cat
1         5         Anna             McLoon                        Harvard University                              A
2         170       Katie            Quinn                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           B
3         153       Kelly            Desharnais                    Bucknell University                             B
4         9         KimberlyAnn      Zubris                        Boston University                               A
5         11        Antonina         Esposto                       Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             A
6         6         Eun Young        Choi                          Harvard University                              A
7         157       Virginia         Solomon                       University of Southern California               B
8         12        Lauren           Shirock                       Pennsylvania State University                   A
9         7         Jessica          Kutz                          Pennsylvania State University                   A
10        156       Sinead           ODwyer                        Bucknell University                             B
11        159       Shaena           Berlin                        Massachusetts Institute of Technology           B
12        10        Veronica         Wheeler                       McGill University                               A
13        168       Ashley           Hopwood                       Northeastern University                         B
14        13        Maggie           Sullivan                      Northeastern University                         A
15        162       Kelly            Everhart                      Dartmouth College                               B
16        2         Isabella         Oleksy                        University of New Hampshire                     A
17        163       Michelle         Font                          US Military Academy                             B
18        8         Rachel           Meyer                         University of Vermont                           A
19        3         Morgan           Farnsworth                    Pennsylvania State University                   A
20        167       Gabriella        Allong                        US Military Academy                             B
21        145       Courtney         Gregor                        Franklin and Marshall College                   B
22        4         Leah             Oppenheimer                   University of Connecticut                       A
23        150       Allison          Hugi                          Yale University                                 B
24        152       Catherine        Probst                        Pennsylvania State University                   B
25        171       Sarah            Haight                        US Military Academy                             B
26        149       Shane            Ferro                         Columbia University - NYC                       B
27        165       Sophy            Lee                           Harvard University                              B
28        166       Emily            McManus                       US Military Academy                             B
29        147       Radka            Pickova                       Columbia University-NYC                         B
30        160       Courtney         Halista                       Boston College                                  B
31        169       Allison          Grover                        McGill University                               B
32        161       Lauren           Heiliger                      US Military Academy                             B
33        158       Carolyn          Carlstrom                     Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute                B
DNF       146       Ashley           Nichols                       University of Vermont                           B
DNF       155       Rebekah          Morris                        Bucknell University                             B
DNF       172       Stephanie        Stambaugh                     University of Pittsburgh                        B


Women A                              12 starters                   50 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         5         Anna             McLoon                        Harvard University                              70
2         9         KimberlyAnn      Zubris                        Boston University                               64
3         11        Antonina         Esposto                       Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             58
4         6         Eun Young        Choi                          Harvard University                              52
5         12        Lauren           Shirock                       Pennsylvania State University                   46
6         7         Jessica          Kutz                          Pennsylvania State University                   41
7         10        Veronica         Wheeler                       McGill University                               36
8         13        Maggie           Sullivan                      Northeastern University                         31
9         2         Isabella         Oleksy                        University of New Hampshire                     27
10        8         Rachel           Meyer                         University of Vermont                           23
11        3         Morgan           Farnsworth                    Pennsylvania State University                   19
12        4         Leah             Oppenheimer                   University of Connecticut                       15

Sprint #1
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         5         Anna             McLoon                        Harvard University                              10
2         6         Eun Young        Choi                          Harvard University                              6
3         11        Antonina         Esposto                       Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             4
4         12        Lauren           Shirock                       Pennsylvania State University                   2

Sprint #2
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         5         Anna             McLoon                        Harvard University                              5
2         6         Eun Young        Choi                          Harvard University                              3
3         7         Jessica          Kutz                          Pennsylvania State University                   2
4         11        Antonina         Esposto                       Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             1

Sprint #3
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         5         Anna             McLoon                        Harvard University                              5
2         6         Eun Young        Choi                          Harvard University                              3
3         9         KimberlyAnn      Zubris                        Boston University                               2
4         11        Antonina         Esposto                       Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             1

Sprint #4
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         5         Anna             McLoon                        Harvard University                              10
2         9         KimberlyAnn      Zubris                        Boston University                               6
3         8         Rachel           Meyer                         University of Vermont                           4
4         11        Antonina         Esposto                       Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             2


Women B                              24 starters                   50 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         170       Katie            Quinn                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           41
2         153       Kelly            Desharnais                    Bucknell University                             35
3         157       Virginia         Solomon                       University of Southern California
4         156       Sinead           ODwyer                        Bucknell University                             31
5         159       Shaena           Berlin                        Massachusetts Institute of Technology           27
6         168       Ashley           Hopwood                       Northeastern University                         23
7         162       Kelly            Everhart                      Dartmouth College                               18
8         163       Michelle         Font                          US Military Academy                             15
9         167       Gabriella        Allong                        US Military Academy                             13
10        145       Courtney         Gregor                        Franklin and Marshall College                   11
11        150       Allison          Hugi                          Yale University                                 9
12        152       Catherine        Probst                        Pennsylvania State University                   7
13        171       Sarah            Haight                        US Military Academy                             5
14        149       Shane            Ferro                         Columbia University - NYC                       3
15        165       Sophy            Lee                           Harvard University                              2
16        166       Emily            McManus                       US Military Academy                             1
17        147       Radka            Pickova                       Columbia University-NYC
18        160       Courtney         Halista                       Boston College
19        169       Allison          Grover                        McGill University
20        161       Lauren           Heiliger                      US Military Academy
21        158       Carolyn          Carlstrom                     Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF       146       Ashley           Nichols                       University of Vermont
DNF       155       Rebekah          Morris                        Bucknell University
DNF       172       Stephanie        Stambaugh                     University of Pittsburgh

Sprint #1
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         170       Katie            Quinn                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           5
2         165       Sophy            Lee                           Harvard University                              3
3         153       Kelly            Desharnais                    Bucknell University                             2
4         163       Michelle         Font                          US Military Academy                             1

Sprint #2
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         170       Katie            Quinn                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           5
2         159       Shaena           Berlin                        Massachusetts Institute of Technology           3
3         157       Virginia         Solomon                       University of Southern California               2
4         165       Sophy            Lee                           Harvard University                              1

Sprint #3
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         170       Katie            Quinn                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           5
2         159       Shaena           Berlin                        Massachusetts Institute of Technology           3
3         156       Sinead           ODwyer                        Bucknell University                             2
4         153       Kelly            Desharnais                    Bucknell University                             1

Sprint #4
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         170       Katie            Quinn                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           5
2         149       Shane            Ferro                         Columbia University-NYC                         3
3         165       Sophy            Lee                           Harvard University                              2
4         157       Virginia         Solomon                       University of Southern California               1


Men B                                49 starters                   45 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         187       Benjamin         Grass                         Dartmouth College                               41
2         193       Charles          Hanlon                        Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             35
3         159       Andrew           Mitstifer                     Franklin and Marshall College                   31
4         179       Dan              Ipp                           Rochester Institute of Technology               27
5         186       Taylor           Schwartz                      Tufts University                                23
6         153       John             Farrell                       University of Pennsylvania                      18
7         183       Erik             Gonsiorowski                  Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute                15
8         180       Marten           Beels                         Lehigh University                               13
9         188       Zachary          Parker                        Dartmouth College                               11
10        158       James            Wolf                          Franklin and Marshall College                   9
11        173       Nicholas         Walulik                       Stevens Institute of Technology                 7
12        175       ERIC             MOON                          Millersville University-Pennsylvania            5
13        189       Cole             Archambault                   Tufts University                                3
14        201       James            Petersen                      University of Massachusetts-Amherst             2
15        198       Marc             MacLeod                       University of Massachusetts-Amherst             1
16        161       Carl             Kjellstrand                   Middlebury College
17        178       Eric             Fischer                       Yale University
18        203       Patrick          Doumont                       US Military Academy
19        197       Conor            Walsh                         Boston University
20        165       Spencer          Gilbert                       Yale University
21        174       Nick             Bessman                       University of Pennsylvania
22        184       Michael          Shinall                       Boston College
23        199       Elliott          Brennan                       Yale University
24        196       Matthew          Titus                         Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
25        169       Will             Boylston                      Dartmouth College
26        160       Eliot            Scymanski                     Franklin and Marshall College
27        155       Matthew          Johnson                       Middlebury College
28        156       Michael          Gaskin                        Middlebury College
29        202       Stephen          Rogacki                       US Military Academy
30        190       Alex             Grant                         Tufts University
31        164       Brian            Devaney                       University of Vermont
32        166       Corey            Williams                      Columbia University-NYC
33        162       Garrick          Dixon                         Northeastern University
34        171       Isaiah           Berg                          Dartmouth College
35        170       Ivan             Temnykh                       Pennsylvania State University
36        154       Mariano          Garay                         Pennsylvania State University
37        168       Tod              Gentry                        Cornell University
38        167       Brett            Houser                        Drexel University
39        185       Armando          Peralta                       US Military Academy
40        181       Craig            Michaud                       Wentworth Institute of Technology
41        177       Max              Caspescha                     University of Connecticut
42        204       Eric             Panicucci                     Northeastern University
43        172       Michael          Longeri                       University of New Hampshire
DNF       157       Kevin            McGuire                       Pennsylvania State University
DNF       182       Andrew           Childerhose                   McGill University
DNF       191       Rock             Hwang                         Tufts University
DNF       192       Marcos           Picchio                       Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
DNF       194       Hughes           Burridge                      Northeastern University
DNF       195       Devin            Wagner                        Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

Sprint #1
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         157       Kevin            McGuire                       Pennsylvania State University                   5
2         173       Nicholas         Walulik                       Stevens Institute of Technology                 3
3         166       Corey            Williams                      Columbia University-NYC                         2
4         170       Ivan             Temnykh                       Pennsylvania State University                   1

Sprint #2
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         183       Erik             Gonsiorowski                  Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute                5
2         180       Marten           Beels                         Lehigh University                               3
3         154       Mariano          Garay                         Pennsylvania State University                   2
4         188       Zachary          Parker                        Dartmouth College                               1

Sprint #3
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         157       Kevin            McGuire                       Pennsylvania State University                   5
2         193       Charles          Hanlon                        Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             3
3         168       Tod              Gentry                        Cornell University                              2
4         173       Nicholas         Walulik                       Stevens Institute of Technology                 1

Sprint #4
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         178       Eric             Fischer                       Yale University                                 5
2         193       Charles          Hanlon                        Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             3
3         169       Will             Boylston                      Dartmouth College                               2
4         173       Nicholas         Walulik                       Stevens Institute of Technology                 1


Men C1                               60 starters                   30 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         325       Ian              Schon                         Boston University                               22
2         319       Preston          Buehrer                       Boston University                               16
3         311       Jonathan         Cochrane                      Pennsylvania State University                   13
4         321       Eran             Preble                        University of Delaware                          10
5         360       Kevin            Ordons                        University of Pittsburgh                        9
6         341       William          Melone                        University of New Hampshire                     8
7         340       Taylor           Smith                         University of New Hampshire                     6
8         352       Dennis           Cottreau                      McGill University                               5
9         328       Jesus            Martinez                      Columbia University-NYC                         4
10        315       Doug             Schaefer                      University of Pennsylvania                      3
11        339       Zheren           Yang                          Columbia University-NYC                         2
12        350       John             Bachman                       Harvard University                              1
13        332       Michael          Dunstan                       University of New Hampshire
14        310       Michael          Garretson                     Pennsylvania State University
15        356       adam             cohen                         University of Pittsburgh
16        1104      Justin           Purificati                    McGill University
17        316       Alex             Lambi                         Temple University
18        313       Adam             Capatch                       Pennsylvania State University
19        326       Matthew          Lewis                         Columbia University-NYC
20        336       Jason            Ruth                          University of Pennsylvania
21        322       Eric             Adams                         University of Delaware
22        349       Jocelyn          Berteaud                      McGill University
23        362       Jordan           Steelman                      University of Pittsburgh
24        330       Keith            Toombs                        University of Massachusetts-Amherst
25        351       Charles          Spanjers                      Pennsylvania State University
26        307       Joshua           Saxe                          University of Vermont
27        331       Ethan            Suttner                       Cornell University
28        361       Sean             Butler                        Temple University
29        359       Gregory          Smaldone                      Cornell University
30        346       Josef            Freundorfer                   McGill University
31        348       Adrien           McCosker                      McGill University
32        320       Kevin            Krebs                         University of Pennsylvania
33        337       Colby            Samstag                       University of Pennsylvania
34        317       David            Miller                        New York University
35        314       Zachary          Repp                          Pennsylvania State University
36        342       James            Kennedy                       University of New Hampshire
37        347       Adam             Bouchard                      McGill University
38        344       Hunter           Resek                         University of New Hampshire
39        312       Scott            Igo                           University of Vermont
40        304       Logan            Cawley                        Pennsylvania State University
41        323       Alexander        Szela                         University of Delaware
42        355       Greg             Genna                         University of Pittsburgh
43        338       Chris            Rago                          University of Connecticut
44        334       Christopher      Gilbert                       Harvard University
45        343       Jacob            Rubin                         University of Delaware
46        333       Sheldon          McKinley                      University of New Hampshire
47        353       Zhiguang         Ng                            New York University
48        303       Tanner           Haskins                       University of Vermont
49        354       Joe              Liston                        University of Pittsburgh
50        327       Mark             Donovan                       Drexel University
51        357       Kurt             Weiberth                      University of Pittsburgh
52        345       Jerome           Sanders                       University of Connecticut
53        318       Robert           Winnett                       Boston University
DNF       306       Ben              Civiletti                     University of Vermont
DNF       308       Harry            Goldman                       University of Vermont
DNF       309       Carl             Smith                         University of Vermont
DNF       324       Tomas            Ketcham                       Columbia University-NYC
DNF       358       Andrew           Vogeler                       University of Pittsburgh
DNF       363       Joe              Weiss                         University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF       364       Sean             Spencer                       University of Pennsylvania

Sprint #1
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         311       Jonathan         Cochrane                      Pennsylvania State University                   5
2         338       Chris            Rago                          University of Connecticut                       3
3         340       Taylor           Smith                         University of New Hampshire                     2
4         352       Dennis           Cottreau                      McGill University                               1

Sprint #2
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         311       Jonathan         Cochrane                      Pennsylvania State University                   5
2         346       Josef            Freundorfer                   McGill University                               3
3         362       Jordan           Steelman                      University of Pittsburgh                        2
4         352       Dennis           Cottreau                      McGill University                               1

Sprint #3
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         328       Jesus            Martinez                      Columbia University-NYC                         5
2         340       Taylor           Smith                         University of New Hampshire                     3
3         341       William          Melone                        University of New Hampshire                     2
4         339       Zheren           Yang                          Columbia University-NYC                         1


Men C2                               40 starters                   30 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         478       Brian            Tino                          Bucknell University                             22
2         473       Brandon          Knettel                       Lehigh University                               16
3         479       Scott            Henry                         Bucknell University                             13
4         469       Daniel           Blizzard                      Yale University                                 10
5         487       Justin           Yeash                         Villanova University                            9
6         484       Thomas           Devane                        US Military Academy                             8
7         467       Sebastien        Gauthier                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology           6
8         462       Anthony          Cross                         Princeton University                            5
9         502       Pete             LoBianco                      Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania         4
10        504       Christian        Ryan                          US Military Academy                             3
11        1101      Dustin           Weigl                         Middlebury College                              2
12        474       Bill             Quach                         Brown University                                1
13        476       Paul             Rosenstrauch                  Tufts University
14        468       Zachary          Ulissi                        Massachusetts Institute of Technology
15        483       Andrew           Haggerty                      Millersville University-Pennsylvania
16        482       Eric             Schumacher                    Lehigh University
17        463       David            Hocker                        Princeton University
18        471       Ian              Forsyth                       Yale University
19        461       Ryan             McKenna                       Franklin and Marshall College
20        485       Kevin            Rutherford                    US Military Academy
21        501       Chris            Matteri                       Middlebury College
22        488       Steven           Ji                            Massachusetts Institute of Technology
23        475       Douglas          Breault                       Tufts University
24        464       Matt             Zoufaly                       Princeton University
25        508       John             McSpedon                      Princeton University
26        480       Devin            Tyman                         Lehigh University
27        459       Karl             Haloj                         Middlebury College
28        472       Anthony          Castiglia                     Rochester Institute of Technology
29        466       John             Romanishin                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
30        507       Nicholas         Huang                         Princeton University
31        489       Matthew          Warbrick                      Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
32        481       Zachary          Dayton                        Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
33        505       Anastacio        Perez                         Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF       460       George           Dyment                        Rhode Island School of Design
DNF       465       Adam             Bry                           Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       470       Andrew           Lysaght                       Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       477       Gil              Erlich                        Bucknell University
DNF       492       Erik             Levinsohn                     Williams College
DNF       503       Greg             Hahn                          Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF       506       Bilesh           Ladva                         Princeton University

Sprint #1
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         487       Justin           Yeash                         Villanova University                            5
2         469       Daniel           Blizzard                      Yale University                                 3
3         474       Bill             Quach                         Brown University                                2
4         478       Brian            Tino                          Bucknell University                             1

Sprint #2
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         462       Anthony          Cross                         Princeton University                            5
2         482       Eric             Schumacher                    Lehigh University                               3
3         473       Brandon          Knettel                       Lehigh University                               2
4         487       Justin           Yeash                         Villanova University                            1

Sprint #3
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         469       Daniel           Blizzard                      Yale University                                 5
2         487       Justin           Yeash                         Villanova University                            3
3         473       Brandon          Knettel                       Lehigh University                               2
4         462       Anthony          Cross                         Princeton University                            1


Women C                              33 starters                   30 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         218       Christina        Birch                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           22
2         260       Julia            Kuder                         Drexel University                               16
3         241       Rosalie          Lipfert                       Dartmouth College                               13
4         240       Ellen            Anderson                      Dartmouth College                               10
5         236       Leah             Ross                          University of New Hampshire                     9
6         222       Eileen           Evans                         Harvard University                              8
7         212       Raeanne          Napoleon                      Boston University                               6
8         257       Kate             McMahon                       Pennsylvania State University                   5
9         228       Audrey           Raboin                        Tufts University                                4
10        247       Jennifer         Zeckendorf                    Yale University                                 3
11        233       Sarah            Sala                          New York University                             2
12        230       Carren           Stika                         Pennsylvania State University                   1
13        208       Taylor           Rojek                         DeSales University
14        204       Megan            Morse                         Pennsylvania State University
15        213       Rebecca          Thorsness                     Princeton University
16        227       Caroline         Hampson                       University of New Hampshire
17        223       Shannon          Burke                         University of Vermont
18        221       Gina             DiNunzio                      Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
19        207       Syd              Schulz                        Middlebury College
20        216       Monica           Minson                        Cornell University
21        250       Ashley           Hurst                         Yale University
22        235       Allison          Gehnrich                      University of New Hampshire
23        210       Christina        Chnaider                      Boston University
24        201       Amy              Prescott                      Middlebury College
25        226       Bronwen          Raff                          Tufts University
26        224       Hannah           Cole                          University of New Hampshire
27        242       Caitlin          Masopust                      University of Connecticut
28        202       Jessica          Garber                        Franklin and Marshall College
28        261       Laura            Paxton                        Princeton University
29        255       Caitlin          Neiswanger                    US Military Academy
30        258       Lisa             Thompson                      Northeastern University
DNF       219       Anastasia        Yanchilina                    Columbia University-NYC
DNF       234       Carolyn          Zelenetz                      Lehigh University
DNF       253       Carrie           Rose                          Villanova University

Women C

Sprint #1
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         218       Christina        Birch                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           5
2         260       Julia            Kuder                         Drexel University                               3
3         204       Megan            Morse                         Pennsylvania State University                   2
4         212       Raeanne          Napoleon                      Boston University                               1

Sprint #2
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         218       Christina        Birch                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           5
2         260       Julia            Kuder                         Drexel University                               3
3         241       Rosalie          Lipfert                       Dartmouth College                               2
4         240       Ellen            Anderson                      Dartmouth College                               1

Sprint #3
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         218       Christina        Birch                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology           5
2         260       Julia            Kuder                         Drexel University                               3
3         241       Rosalie          Lipfert                       Dartmouth College                               2
4         240       Ellen            Anderson                      Dartmouth College                               1


Men D1                               56 starters                   25 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         652       Dylan            Lowe                          Columbia University-NYC                         12
2         617       Matthew          Worstell                      Syracuse University                             9
3         604       Gregory          Kass                          University of Vermont                           7
4         601       Joseph           Halo                          Pennsylvania State University                   6
5         611       Matt             Barnes                        Pennsylvania State University                   5
6         627       Adam             Nawrot                        Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway     4
7         660       Brandon          King                          University of Connecticut                       3
8         637       Aaron            Anderson                      Cornell University                              2
9         624       Patrick          Glover                        University of Pennsylvania                      1
10        677       Anthony          Altimore                      University of Pennsylvania
11        605       Jacob            Warshaw                       University of Vermont
12        607       Dana             Greenlaw                      University of Vermont
13        631       William          Lally                         Boston University
14        628       Alexander        Brown                         University of Pennsylvania
15        623       Christian        Thompson                      New York University
16        644       Greg             DiSanto                       University of New Hampshire
17        643       Garrett          Lynch                         Harvard University
18        655       Lincoln          Muir                          University of Massachusetts-Amherst
19        629       Nicholas         Chen                          University of Pennsylvania
20        630       Jack             Amadeo                        New York University
21        620       Jon              Bergman                       University of Vermont
22        649       Adam             Scianna                       University of Connecticut
23        673       Ian              Theilacker                    Northeastern University
24        626       Jon              Bergman                       University of Vermont
25        638       Adam             Scianna                       University of Connecticut
26        614       Ian              Theilacker                    Northeastern University
27        636       Gouverneur       Cadwalader                    University of Pennsylvania
28        606       Peter            Smyth                         Temple University
29        640       Matthew          Drury                         Pennsylvania State University
30        618       Max              Petersen                      Cornell University
31        632       Patrick          Kemple                        University of Vermont
32        653       Micah            Lerner                        Cornell University
33        642       Stephen          Poirier                       Syracuse University
34        641       David            Berry                         Boston University
35        651       Chad             Baltozer                      Pennsylvania State University
36        650       Ian              Boothby                       Harvard University
37        646       David            Smalling                      Harvard University
38        622       Alexander        Radkoff                       Pennsylvania State University
39        672       Chatura          Atapattu                      Columbia University-NYC
40        659       Lucas            Robichaud                     University of New Hampshire
41        615       George           Ghanim                        Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
42        647       Adrian           Lopez                         New York University
43        619       Jacob            Elson                         Syracuse University
44        625       Mark             Linzer                        Temple University
45        645       Andrew           Walker                        University of Delaware
46        602       Joseph           DiBerardinis                  Temple University
47        656       Derek            Lee                           University of Pennsylvania
48        610       Frank            Stec                          Pennsylvania State University
49        648       George           Weiler                        University of Delaware
50        966       Patrick          Savickas                      University of Massachusetts-Amherst
51        661       Jonathan         Tang                          Pennsylvania State University
52        667       Anish            Samant                        Columbia University-NYC
53        600       Tyler            Erdely                        Pennsylvania State University
54        612       Artem            Busorgin                      Pennsylvania State University
55        608       Brendan          Diener                        Drexel University
DNF       613       Charlie          Nathanson                     University of Vermont

Sprint #1
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         601       Joseph           Halo                          Pennsylvania State University                   5
2         605       Jacob            Warshaw                       University of Vermont                           3
3         637       Aaron            Anderson                      Cornell University                              2
4         604       Gregory          Kass                          University of Vermont                           1

Sprint #2
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         644       Greg             DiSanto                       University of New Hampshire                     5
2         627       Adam             Nawrot                        Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway     3
3         637       Aaron            Anderson                      Cornell University                              2
4         601       Joseph           Halo                          Pennsylvania State University                   1


Men D2                               47 starters                   25 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         921       Joseph           Near                          Massachusetts Institute of Technology           12
2         935       Isaac            Spingarn                      Stevens Institute of Technology                 9
3         924       John             Hawthorne                     Williams College                                7
4         970       Bradley          Quinnan                       Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania         6
5         938       Robert           Abramson                      Carnegie Mellon University                      5
6         927       Ralph            Allen                         Rochester Institute of Technology               4
7         909       Justin           Gero                          Bard College                                    3
8         937       Kyle             Shatzer                       Carnegie Mellon University                      2
9         939       Ian              Nesbitt                       Williams College                                1
10        949       Aaron            Perelman                      Stevens Institute of Technology
11        900       Paul             Russell                       Skidmore College
12        964       Michael          Houghton                      US Military Academy
13        922       Senovio          Shish                         Massachusetts Institute of Technology
14        906       Brian            Tang                          Yale University
15        962       Paul             Strein                        US Military Academy
16        952       Alexander        Reich                         Millersville University-Pennsylvania
17        923       Todd             Brenner                       Williams College
18        916       Alexander        Creely                        Princeton University
19        929       Kip              Denoyer                       Tufts University
20        940       Nicolas          Paris                         Carnegie Mellon University
21        930       Matt             Erle                          Tufts University
22        936       Mark             Hamilton                      Stevens Institute of Technology
23        932       Henry            Schmidt                       Williams College
24        957       Joseph           Augenbraun                    Williams College
25        919       Justin           Stroup                        Dartmouth College
26        907       Joe              Merrow                        Boston College
27        943       Craig            Tuller                        Bucknell University
28        920       Seth             Campbell                      DeSales University
29        913       Zhongrong        Wang                          Franklin and Marshall College
30        961       Jacob            Gerber                        Millersville University-Pennsylvania
31        928       Ignatius         Chen                          Massachusetts Institute of Technology
32        912       Lukas            Bentel                        Rhode Island School of Design
33        901       Oliver           Henderson                     Rhode Island School of Design
34        905       Yiboe            Huynh                         Rhode Island School of Design
35        910       Thomas           Carroll                       Boston College
36        931       John             Liao                          Tufts University
37        955       Richard          Leyland                       Rochester Institute of Technology
38        914       Adric            Quackenbush                   Franklin and Marshall College
39        925       Gianni           Matera                        Boston College
40        968       Garrett          Myers                         Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
41        918       Raymond          Auduong                       Princeton University
42        926       Ben              Wilson                        Boston College
DNF       903       Akeem            Glaze                         Rhode Island School of Design
DNF       917       scott            shell                         Princeton University
DNF       950       Chris            Buehler                       Carnegie Mellon University
DNF       958       Matthew          Kwasnik                       Villanova University
DNF       969       Christopher      Townsley                      Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania

Sprint #1
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         921       Joseph           Near                          Massachusetts Institute of Technology           5
2         962       Paul             Strein                        US Military Academy                             3
3         970       Bradley          Quinnan                       Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania         2
4         935       Isaac            Spingarn                      Stevens Institute of Technology                 1

Sprint #2
Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         921       Joseph           Near                          Massachusetts Institute of Technology           5
2         909       Justin           Gero                          Bard College                                    3
3         935       Isaac            Spingarn                      Stevens Institute of Technology                 2
4         924       John             Hawthorne                     Williams College                                1



Men Intro                            46 starters                   20 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         669       Bryan            Coward                        Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway     7
2         609       Bryan            Carbone                       Drexel University                               5
3         654       Frank            Lao                           University of Delaware                          3
4         675       Alex             Carmona                       University of Massachusetts-Amherst             2
5         657       Eugene           Berezetsky                    Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway     1
6         947       Daniel           Holmdahl                      Dartmouth College
7         670       John             Prata                         Boston University
8         678       Rob              Furr                          University of Delaware
9         971       Connor           Walsh                         Rochester Institute of Technology
10        915       Thomas           Beatty                        Middlebury College
11        671       Julien           Gagnon                        McGill University
12        965       Sam              Ferrel                        Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
13        1102      Matthew          Fischel                       University of Delaware
14        633       Joseph           Pirrello                      Boston University
15        665       Caleb            Browning                      University of Connecticut
16        959       Nicholas         Ting                          Carnegie Mellon University
17        954       William          Redden                        Yale University
18        945       Robert           Thodal                        Lehigh University
19        960       David            Hennessey                     Millersville University-Pennsylvania
20        946       Nicholas         Wimer                         Dartmouth College
21        634       Paul             Frandsen                      Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
22        1103      Andrew           Merritt                       University of Delaware
23        635       Ross             Creed                         Temple University
24        676       Christopher      Howell                        University of Massachusetts-Amherst
25        942       Dylan            Hoffman                       Stevens Institute of Technology
26        666       George           Peklaris                      University of Massachusetts-Amherst
27        674       John             Gustin                        University of Massachusetts-Amherst
28        662       Thomas           Calcagni                      Drexel University
29        902       Alexander        Brehm                         Skidmore College
30        934       Thomas           Nguyen                        Brown University
31        668       Patrick          Neenan                        University of Massachusetts-Amherst
32        616       Steven           George                        Temple University
33        963       Christopher      Farao                         US Military Academy
34        603       Mervin           Choun                         Drexel University
35        953       Tyler            Barton                        Millersville University-Pennsylvania
36        951       Samuel           WardPackard                   Yale University
37        904       Daniel           Pinnolis                      Skidmore College
38        948       Joshua           Hall                          Dartmouth College
39        956       Nick             LaGrow                        Carnegie Mellon University
40        941       Dylan            Hutchison                     Stevens Institute of Technology
41        664       Michael          Bachmann                      Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
42        933       Sean             Perkins                       Brown University
43        658       Arpeet           Ravalji                       Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
44        944       Joseph           Currie                        Rochester Institute of Technology
45        621       Jacob            Colon                         Temple University
46        972       Michael          Heffner                       Kutztown University of Pennsylvania



Women Intro                          27 starters                   20 minutes

Place     Bib       First            Last                          Team                                            Points
1         402       Ruth             McLean                        McGill University                               12
2         229       Jamie            Brabston                      Stevens Institute of Technology                 9
3         209       Lindsey          Knast                         Temple University                               7
4         254       Amy              Levine                        Williams College                                6
5         239       Corrine          Schlabach                     University of New Hampshire                     5
6         245       Julie            Andren                        Massachusetts Institute of Technology           4
7         205       Gabrielle        Rossi                         Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway     3
8         244       Maria            Berezina                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology           2
9         206       Adriane          Hairston                      Temple University                               1
10        251       Erica            Spiritos                      Carnegie Mellon University
11        248       Hannah           Garrett                       Yale University
12        259       Kathleen         Ho                            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
13        243       Jennifer         Wilson                        Massachusetts Institute of Technology
14        249       Chelsea          Lane                          Yale University
15        220       Rika             Hirata                        Harvard University
16        246       Sonya            Thomas                        Yale University
17        237       Madeline         Bishop                        University of New Hampshire
18        214       Rebecca          Gripp                         University of Delaware
19        252       Katie            Beringer                      Villanova University
20        231       Allison          LaChance                      Rochester Institute of Technology
21        203       Katherine        Oxman                         Franklin and Marshall College
22        211       Leandra          Solis                         Boston University
23        215       Tiffany          Tsang                         Cornell University
24        217       Jennifer         Wilkinson                     University of Delaware
25        238       Bridgette        Beagen                        University of New Hampshire
26        232       Kate             Sekula                        University of Connecticut
DNF       401       Jennifer         Kern                          McGill University

STAGE 3, POINTS RACE


Men A                                                    46 starters          27 laps

Place       Bib         Points      First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           52          20          Samson               McHugh               University of Pittsburgh                      80
2           38          9           Brad                 Warren               University of Massachusetts-Lowell            70
3           36          9           Jeffrey              Salvitti             Bucknell University                           63
4           15          7           Charles              Salzer               Franklin and Marshall College                 57
5           48          6           Robert               Abramo               Villanova University                          51
6           14          6           S Charles            Zamastil             Temple University                             45
7           49          6           Garrett              Olsen                Villanova University                          40
8           10          4           Jacob                Bobrow               University of Vermont                         35
9           11          3           John                 Herrick              University of Vermont                         30
10          13          2           Nathan               Davis                University of Vermont                         26
11          59          1           Jeffrey              Elie                 University of Massachusetts-Lowell            22
12          54          1           Wyatt                Stoup                Pennsylvania State University                 18
13          25          1           Evan                 Murphy               Rhode Island School of Design                 15
14          45          1           Steven               Rusnak               US Military Academy                           12
15          77          1           Charlie              Avis                 Princeton University                          9
16          9                       Christopher          Hamlin               University of Vermont                         7
17          3                       Matthew              Furlow               University of Pennsylvania                    5
18          27                      Austin               Roach                Princeton University                          3
19          43                      Nicholas             Reinert              University of Pittsburgh                      2
20          34                      Edward               Grystar              Brown University                              1
21          40                      Brenden              Siekman              US Military Academy
22          4                       Eric                 Poeltl               University of Pennsylvania
23          57                      Brandon              Tulloch              McGil University
24          26                      Timothy              Manzella             Drexel University
25          51                      Evan                 Cooper               Tufts University
26          33                      Gregory              Alexander            Brown University
27          31                      James                Bolognani            University of New Hampshire
28          30                      Patrick              Galvin               University of New Hampshire
29          17                      daniel               rossi                Franklin and Marshall College
30          46                      James                Thornton             US Military Academy
31          24                      Ben                  Emmert-Aronson       Boston University
32          6                       Tristan              Baldwin              University of Vermont
33          23                      Craig                Keasler              Boston University
34          16                      Robert               Burnett              Franklin and Marshall College
35          1105                    Scott                Loong                McGill University
36          39                      Nick                 Garcia               US Military Academy
DNF         2                       Derek                Harnden              University of Vermont
DNF         7                       Matthew              Buckley              University of Vermont
DNF         29                      Peter                Hagerty              Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF         32                      Matthew              Holub                University of New Hampshire
DNF         35                      Arthur               Moran                Wentworth Institute of Technology
DNF         41                      Zachary              Zerby                University of Pittsburgh
DNF         42                      Gregory              Keith                US Military Academy
DNF         44                      Patrick              Dunn                 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF         53                      Arnaud               Borner               Pennsylvania State University
DNF         58                      Rodney               Santiago             Pennsylvania State University

Men A      Total Points Sprint 1Sprint 2Sprint 3Sprint 4Sprint 5Sprint 6Sprint 7
52         20                   5                       5       5       5
36         9            5                               3       1
38         9            3                                       3       3
15         7                            5                               2
49         6                                    5       1
14         6                    3               3
48         6            2               2               2
10         4                    2               2
11         3                            3
13         2                                                    2
59         1                                                            1
54         1                            1
25         1                    1
45         1            1
77         1                                    1


Women A                                                  10 starters          16 laps

Place       Bib         Points      First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           5           23          Anna                 McLoon               Harvard University                            80
2           6           15          Eun Young            Choi                 Harvard University                            70
3           10          11          Veronica             Wheeler              McGill University                             63
4           9           4           KimberlyAnn          Zubris               Boston University                             57
5           7           2           Jessica              Kutz                 Pennsylvania State University                 51
6           2                       Isabella             Oleksy               University of New Hampshire                   45
7           4                       Leah                 Oppenheimer          University of Connecticut                     40
8           13                      Maggie               Sullivan             Northeastern University                       35
9           3                       Morgan               Farnsworth           Pennsylvania State University                 30
10          8                       Rachel               Meyer                University of Vermont                         26

Women A    Total Points Sprint 1Sprint 2Sprint 3Sprint 4Sprint 5
5          23           3       5       5       5       5
6          15           5       3       2       3       2
10         11           2       1       3       2       3
9          4            1       2               1
7          2                            1               1



Men B                                                    43 starters          20 laps

Place       Bib         Points      First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           157         16          Kevin                McGuire              Pennsylvania State University                 48
2           153         10          John                 Farrell              University of Pennsylvania                    42
3           187         10          Benjamin             Grass                Dartmouth College                             36
4           178         5           Eric                 Fischer              Yale University                               32
5           189         4           Cole                 Archambault          Tufts University                              28
6           169         3           Will                 Boylston             Dartmouth College                             24
7           175         3           ERIC                 MOON                 Millersville University-Pennsylvania          21
8           201         1           James                Petersen             University of Massachusetts-Amherst           15
9           180         1           Marten               Beels                Lehigh University                             12
10          160         1           Eliot                Scymanski            Franklin and Marshall College                 9
11          158         1           James                Wolf                 Franklin and Marshall College                 7
12          198                     Marc                 MacLeod              University of Massachusetts-Amherst           5
13          1005                    Anna                 McLoon               Harvard University                            3
14          184                     Michael              Shinall              Boston College                                2
15          173                     Nicholas             Walulik              Stevens Institute of Technology               1
16          199                     Elliott              Brennan              Yale University
17          203                     Patrick              Doumont              US Military Academy
18          170                     Ivan                 Temnykh              Pennsylvania State University
19          164                     Brian                Devaney              University of Vermont
20          194                     Hughes               Burridge             Northeastern University
21          182                     Andrew               Childerhose          McGill University
22          197                     Conor                Walsh                Boston University
23          188                     Zachary              Parker               Dartmouth College
24          190                     Alex                 Grant                Tufts University
25          165                     Spencer              Gilbert              Yale University
26          167                     Brett                Houser               Drexel University
27          179                     Dan                  Ipp                  Rochester Institute of Technology
28          186                     Taylor               Schwartz             Tufts University
29          181                     Craig                Michaud              Wentworth Institute of Technology
30          174                     Nick                 Bessman              University of Pennsylvania
31          159                     Andrew               Mitstifer            Franklin and Marshall College
32          171                     Isaiah               Berg                 Dartmouth College
33          177                     Max                  Caspescha            University of Connecticut
34          172                     Michael              Longeri              University of New Hampshire
35          185                     Armando              Peralta              US Military Academy
36          193                     Charles              Hanlon               Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
37          204                     Eric                 Panicucci            Northeastern University
38          202                     Stephen              Rogacki              US Military Academy
39          195                     Devin                Wagner               Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
40          191                     Rock                 Hwang                Tufts University
DNF         168                     Tod                  Gentry               Cornell University
DNF         183                     Erik                 Gonsiorowski         Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF         192                     Marcos               Picchio              Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway


Men B      Total Points Sprint 1Sprint 2Sprint 3Sprint 4Sprint 5
157        16           5       3       1       5       2
153        10                   5                       5
187        10           2       2               3       3
178        5                            5
189        4                            2       2
169        3                            3
175        3            3
201        1                                            1
180        1                                    1
160        1                    1
158        1            1


Women B                                                  24 starters          16 laps

Place       Bib         Points      First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           170         25          Katie                Quinn                Massachusetts Institute of Technology         48
2           153         15          Kelly                Desharnais           Bucknell University                           42
3           156         10          Sinead               ODwyer               Bucknell University                           36
4           162         4           Kelly                Everhart             Dartmouth College                             32
5           171         1           Sarah                Haight               US Military Academy                           28
6           163                     Michelle             Font                 US Military Academy                           24
7           152                     Catherine            Probst               Pennsylvania State University                 21
8           165                     Sophy                Lee                  Harvard University                            15
9           159                     Shaena               Berlin               Massachusetts Institute of Technology         12
10          155                     Rebekah              Morris               Bucknell University                           9
11          144                     Abbe                 Hamilton             Syracuse University                           7
12          157                     Virginia             Solomon              University of Southern California
13          168                     Ashley               Hopwood              Northeastern University                       5
14          149                     Shane                Ferro                Columbia University-NYC                       3
15          154                     Emily                Daniels              Bucknell University                           2
16          145                     Courtney             Gregor               Franklin and Marshall College                 1
17          158                     Carolyn              Carlstrom            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
18          151                     Karina               DeMair               Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
19          167                     Gabriella            Allong               US Military Academy
20          161                     Lauren               Heiliger             US Military Academy
21          169                     Allison              Grover               McGill University
22          146                     Ashley               Nichols              University of Vermont
23          166                     Emily                McManus              US Military Academy
DNF         150                     Allison              Hugi                 Yale University

Women B    Total Points Sprint 1Sprint 2Sprint 3Sprint 4Sprint 5
170        25           5       5       5       5       5
153        15           3       3       3       3       3
156        10           2       2       2       2       2
162        4            1       1       1       1
171        1                                            1


Men C1                                                   49 starters          12 laps

Place       Bib         Points      First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           328         16          Jesus                Martinez             Columbia University-NYC                       32
2           311         12          Jonathan             Cochrane             Pennsylvania State University                 24
3           325         9           Ian                  Schon                Boston University                             18
4           319         5           Preston              Buehrer              Boston University                             15
5           352         1           Dennis               Cottreau             McGill University                             12
6           341         1           William              Melone               University of New Hampshire                   9
7           350                     John                 Bachman              Harvard University                            7
8           321                     Eran                 Preble               University of Delaware                        5
9           315                     Doug                 Schaefer             University of Pennsylvania                    4
10          349                     Jocelyn              Berteaud             McGill University                             3
11          340                     Taylor               Smith                University of New Hampshire                   2
12          351                     Charles              Spanjers             Pennsylvania State University                 1
13          310                     Michael              Garretson            Pennsylvania State University
14          312                     Scott                Igo                  University of Vermont
15          1104                    Justin               Purificati           McGill University
16          362                     Jordan               Steelman             University of Pittsburgh
17          356                     adam                 cohen                University of Pittsburgh
18          322                     Eric                 Adams                University of Delaware
19          331                     Ethan                Suttner              Cornell University
20          326                     Matthew              Lewis                Columbia University-NYC
21          363                     Joe                  Weiss                University of Massachusetts-Amherst
22          332                     Michael              Dunstan              University of New Hampshire
23          348                     Adrien               McCosker             McGill University
24          313                     Adam                 Capatch              Pennsylvania State University
25          337                     Colby                Samstag              University of Pennsylvania
26          316                     Alex                 Lambi                Temple University
27          343                     Jacob                Rubin                University of Delaware
28          344                     Hunter               Resek                University of New Hampshire
29          353                     Zhiguang             Ng                   New York University
30          338                     Chris                Rago                 University of Connecticut
31          308                     Harry                Goldman              University of Vermont
32          324                     Tomas                Ketcham              Columbia University-NYC
33          309                     Carl                 Smith                University of Vermont
34          333                     Sheldon              McKinley             University of New Hampshire
35          317                     David                Miller               New York University
36          330                     Keith                Toombs               University of Massachusetts-Amherst
37          314                     Zachary              Repp                 Pennsylvania State University
38          307                     Joshua               Saxe                 University of Vermont
39          304                     Logan                Cawley               Pennsylvania State University
40          365                     Andy                 Godish               Pennsylvania State University
41          303                     Tanner               Haskins              University of Vermont
42          347                     Adam                 Bouchard             McGill University
43          323                     Alexander            Szela                University of Delaware
44          342                     James                Kennedy              University of New Hampshire
45          306                     Ben                  Civiletti            University of Vermont
46          318                     Robert               Winnett              Boston University
DNF         327                     Mark                 Donovan              Drexel University
DNF         346                     Josef                Freundorfer          McGill University
DNF         366                     Alexander            Parachini            New York University

Men C1     Total Points Sprint 1Sprint 2Sprint 3Sprint 4
328        16           5       5       5       1
311        12           3       3       3       3
325        9            2               2       5
319        5                    2       1       2
352        1            1
341        1                    1


Men C2                                                   30 starters          12 laps

Place       Bib         Points      First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           492         15          Erik                 Levinsohn            Williams College                              32
2           470         12          Andrew               Lysaght              Massachusetts Institute of Technology         24
3           465         11          Adam                 Bry                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology         18
4           473         4           Brandon              Knettel              Lehigh University                             15
5           485         1           Kevin                Rutherford           US Military Academy                           12
6           474         1           Bill                 Quach                Brown University                              9
7           360                     Kevin                Ordons               University of Pittsburgh                      7
8           469                     Daniel               Blizzard             Yale University                               5
9           463                     David                Hocker               Princeton University                          4
10          467                     Sebastien            Gauthier             Massachusetts Institute of Technology         3
11          483                     Andrew               Haggerty             Millersville University-Pennsylvania          2
12          468                     Zachary              Ulissi               Massachusetts Institute of Technology         1
13          462                     Anthony              Cross                Princeton University
14          476                     Paul                 Rosenstrauch         Tufts University
15          478                     Brian                Tino                 Bucknell University
16          502                     Pete                 LoBianco             Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
17          471                     Ian                  Forsyth              Yale University
18          488                     Steven               Ji                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
19          504                     Christian            Ryan                 US Military Academy
20          479                     Scott                Henry                Bucknell University
21          461                     Ryan                 McKenna              Franklin and Marshall College
22          475                     Douglas              Breault              Tufts University
23          460                     George               Dyment               Rhode Island School of Design
24          489                     Matthew              Warbrick             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
25          509                     Travis               Wolfe                Carnegie Mellon University
26          472                     Anthony              Castiglia            Rochester Institute of Technology
27          358                     Andrew               Vogeler              University of Pittsburgh
28          477                     Gil                  Erlich               Bucknell University
29          466                     John                 Romanishin           Massachusetts Institute of Technology
30          507                     Nicholas             Huang                Princeton University

Men C2     Total Points Sprint 1Sprint 2Sprint 3Sprint 4
492        15                   5       5       5
470        12           5       3       2       2
465        11           3       2       3       3
473        4            2               1       1
485        1                    1
474        1            1


Women C                                                  30 starters          10 laps

Place       Bib         Points      First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           218         13          Christina            Birch                Massachusetts Institute of Technology         32
2           241         8           Rosalie              Lipfert              Dartmouth College                             24
3           260         7           Julia                Kuder                Drexel University                             18
4           402         3           Ruth                 McLean               McGill University                             15
5           254         2           Amy                  Levine               Williams College                              12
6           240                     Ellen                Anderson             Dartmouth College                             9
7           257                     Kate                 McMahon              Pennsylvania State University                 7
8           233                     Sarah                Sala                 New York University                           5
9           222                     Eileen               Evans                Harvard University                            4
10          223                     Shannon              Burke                University of Vermont                         3
11          212                     Raeanne              Napoleon             Boston University                             2
12          204                     Megan                Morse                Pennsylvania State University                 1
13          210                     Christina            Chnaider             Boston University
14          230                     Carren               Stika                Pennsylvania State University
15          236                     Leah                 Ross                 University of New Hampshire
16          253                     Carrie               Rose                 Villanova University
17          224                     Hannah               Cole                 University of New Hampshire
18          247                     Jennifer             Zeckendorf           Yale University
19          227                     Caroline             Hampson              University of New Hampshire
20          216                     Monica               Minson               Cornell University
21          221                     Gina                 DiNunzio             Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
22          213                     Rebecca              Thorsness            Princeton University
23          242                     Caitlin              Masopust             University of Connecticut
24          250                     Ashley               Hurst                Yale University
25          208                     Taylor               Rojek                DeSales University
26          202                     Jessica              Garber               Franklin and Marshall College
27          226                     Bronwen              Raff                 Tufts University
28          235                     Allison              Gehnrich             University of New Hampshire
29          255                     Caitlin              Neiswanger           US Military Academy
30          258                     Lisa                 Thompson             Northeastern University


Women C    Total Points Sprint 1Sprint 2Sprint 3
218        13           5       5       3
241        8                    3       5
260        7            3       2       2
1402       3            1       1       1
254        2            2


Men D1                                                   45 starters          9 laps

Place       Bib         Points      First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           637         15          Aaron                Anderson             Cornell University                            20
2           617         6           Matthew              Worstell             Syracuse University                           16
3           675         4           Alex                 Carmona              University of Massachusetts-Amherst           12
4           624         3           Patrick              Glover               University of Pennsylvania                    8
5           623         2           Christian            Thompson             New York University                           5
6           604         2           Gregory              Kass                 University of Vermont                         4
7           627         1           Adam                 Nawrot               Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway   3
8           601                     Joseph               Halo                 Pennsylvania State University                 2
9           644                     Greg                 DiSanto              University of New Hampshire                   1
10          643                     Garrett              Lynch                Harvard University
11          605                     Jacob                Warshaw              University of Vermont
12          631                     William              Lally                Boston University
13          614                     Matthew              Drury                Pennsylvania State University
14          673                     Ian                  Theilacker           Northeastern University
15          672                     Adrian               Lopez                New York University
16          607                     Dana                 Greenlaw             University of Vermont
17          629                     Nicholas             Chen                 University of Pennsylvania
18          661                     Jonathan             Tang                 Pennsylvania State University
19          649                     Adam                 Scianna              University of Connecticut
20          632                     David                Berry                Boston University
21          642                     Ian                  Boothby              Harvard University
22          606                     Patrick              Kemple               University of Vermont
23          620                     Jon                  Bergman              University of Vermont
24          659                     Jacob                Elson                Syracuse University
25          653                     Chad                 Baltozer             Pennsylvania State University
26          636                     Max                  Petersen             Cornell University
27          641                     David                Smalling             Harvard University
28          680                     Ian                  Murray               University of Pennsylvania
29          655                     Lincoln              Muir                 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
30          681                     Daneel               Schaechter           University of Pennsylvania
31          645                     Chris                Barr                 University of New Hampshire
32          650                     Chatura              Atapattu             Columbia University-NYC
33          610                     Frank                Stec                 Pennsylvania State University
34          630                     Jack                 Amadeo               New York University
35          647                     Andrew               Walker               University of Delaware
36          608                     Brendan              Diener               Drexel University
37          656                     Andrew               Wilkens              University of Massachusetts-Amherst
38          638                     Peter                Smyth                Temple University
39          646                     Lucas                Robichaud            University of New Hampshire
40          612                     Artem                Busorgin             Pennsylvania State University
41          666                     George               Peklaris             University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF         613                     Charlie              Nathanson            University of Vermont
DNF         640                     Micah                Lerner               Cornell University
DNF         674                     John                 Gustin               University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF         679                     Patrick              Savickas             University of Massachusetts-Amherst


Men D1     Total Points Sprint 1Sprint 2Sprint 3
637        15           5       5       5
617        6                    3       3
675        4                    2       2
624        3            3
623        2            2
604        2                    1       1
627        1            1


Men D2                                                   43 starters          9 laps

Place       Bib         Points      First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           921         15          Joseph               Near                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology         20
2           939         9           Ian                  Nesbitt              Williams College                              16
3           924         3           John                 Hawthorne            Williams College                              12
4           970         3           Bradley              Quinnan              Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania       8
5           909         2           Justin               Gero                 Bard College                                  5
6           906         1           Brian                Tang                 Yale University                               4
7           935                     Isaac                Spingarn             Stevens Institute of Technology               3
8           900                     Paul                 Russell              Skidmore College                              2
9           938                     Robert               Abramson             Carnegie Mellon University                    1
10          962                     Paul                 Strein               US Military Academy
11          927                     Ralph                Allen                Rochester Institute of Technology
12          952                     Alexander            Reich                Millersville University-Pennsylvania
13          964                     Michael              Houghton             US Military Academy
14          937                     Kyle                 Shatzer              Carnegie Mellon University
15          929                     Kip                  Denoyer              Tufts University
16          923                     Todd                 Brenner              Williams College
17          958                     Matthew              Kwasnik              Villanova University
18          936                     Mark                 Hamilton             Stevens Institute of Technology
19          930                     Matt                 Erle                 Tufts University
20          920                     Seth                 Campbell             DeSales University
21          922                     Senovio              Shish                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
22          932                     Henry                Schmidt              Williams College
23          943                     Craig                Tuller               Bucknell University
24          905                     Yiboe                Huynh                Rhode Island School of Design
25          931                     John                 Liao                 Tufts University
26          914                     Adric                Quackenbush          Franklin and Marshall College
27          928                     Ignatius             Chen                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
28          961                     Jacob                Gerber               Millersville University-Pennsylvania
29          903                     Akeem                Glaze                Rhode Island School of Design
30          968                     Garrett              Myers                Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
31          908                     Andreas              Wolfe                Boston College
32          969                     Christopher          Townsley             Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
33          973                     Elan                 Kugelmass            Princeton University
34          913                     Zhongrong            Wang                 Franklin and Marshall College
35          955                     Richard              Leyland              Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF         901                     Oliver               Henderson            Rhode Island School of Design
DNF         907                     Joe                  Merrow               Boston College
DNF         912                     Lukas                Bentel               Rhode Island School of Design
DNF         919                     Justin               Stroup               Dartmouth College
DNF         940                     Nicolas              Paris                Carnegie Mellon University
DNF         949                     Aaron                Perelman             Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF         957                     Joseph               Augenbraun           Williams College
DNF         974                     Kyle                 Bawot                Skidmore College


Men D2     Total Points Sprint 1Sprint 2Sprint 3
921        15           5       5       5
939        9            3       3       3
924        3                    1       2
970        3                    2       1
909        2            2
906        1            1



Men Intro                                                33 starters          20 minutes

Place       Bib         Time        First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           947                     Daniel               Holmdahl             Dartmouth College                             12
2           671                     Julien               Gagnon               McGill University                             7
3           609                     Bryan                Carbone              Drexel University                             5
4           657                     Eugene               Berezetsky           Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway   3
5           1102                    Matthew              Fischel              University of Delaware                        1
6           965                     Sam                  Ferrel               Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
7           959                     Nicholas             Ting                 Carnegie Mellon University
8           654                     Frank                Lao                  University of Delaware
9           633                     Joseph               Pirrello             Boston University
10          665                     Caleb                Browning             University of Connecticut
11          942                     Dylan                Hoffman              Stevens Institute of Technology
12          634                     Paul                 Frandsen             Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
13          954                     William              Redden               Yale University
14          960                     David                Hennessey            Millersville University-Pennsylvania
15          946                     Nicholas             Wimer                Dartmouth College
16          676                     Christopher          Howell               University of Massachusetts-Amherst
17          951                     Samuel               WardPackard          Yale University
18          662                     Thomas               Calcagni             Drexel University
19          1103                    Andrew               Merritt              University of Delaware
20          902                     Alexander            Brehm                Skidmore College
21          635                     Ross                 Creed                Temple University
22          963                     Christopher          Farao                US Military Academy
23          976                     Daniel               Schiffrin            Skidmore College
24          904                     Daniel               Pinnolis             Skidmore College
25          956                     Nick                 LaGrow               Carnegie Mellon University
26          948                     Joshua               Hall                 Dartmouth College
27          953                     Tyler                Barton               Millersville University-Pennsylvania
28          933                     Sean                 Perkins              Brown University
29          934                     Thomas               Nguyen               Brown University
30          664                     Michael              Bachmann             Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
31          975                     Matthew              Choi                 Skidmore College
32          626                     Gouverneur           Cadwalader           University of Pennsylvania
33          944                     Joseph               Currie               Rochester Institute of Technology


Women Intro                                              22 starters          20 minutes

Place       Bib         Time        First                Last                 Team                                          Points
1           229                     Jamie                Brabston             Stevens Institute of Technology               20
2           239                     Corrine              Schlabach            University of New Hampshire                   16
3           251                     Erica                Spiritos             Carnegie Mellon University                    12
4           206                     Adriane              Hairston             Temple University                             8
5           205                     Gabrielle            Rossi                Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway   5
6           245                     Julie                Andren               Massachusetts Institute of Technology         4
7           248                     Hannah               Garrett              Yale University                               3
8           243                     Jennifer             Wilson               Massachusetts Institute of Technology         2
9           246                     Sonya                Thomas               Yale University                               1
10          401                     Jennifer             Kern                 McGill University
11          244                     Maria                Berezina             Massachusetts Institute of Technology
12          220                     Rika                 Hirata               Harvard University
13          215                     Tiffany              Tsang                Cornell University
14          214                     Rebecca              Gripp                University of Delaware
15          237                     Madeline             Bishop               University of New Hampshire
16          259                     Kathleen             Ho                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
17          249                     Chelsea              Lane                 Yale University
18          231                     Allison              LaChance             Rochester Institute of Technology
19          238                     Bridgette            Beagen               University of New Hampshire
20          203                     Katherine            Oxman                Franklin and Marshall College
21          217                     Jennifer             Wilkinson            University of Delaware
22          211                     Leandra              Solis                Boston University




Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with