Results » Road » 2011

Charge Pond Training Series

Plymouth, MA

Saturday, March 26, 2011

Charge Pond Training Series Presented by International Cycling and the Mass Bay Road Club Plymouth, MA Saturday, March 26, 2011


These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.



RESULTS WEEK THREE  CHARGE POND A RACE
NICK      KEOUGH      59:48
JESSIE    KEOUGH      ST
BRENDAN   MCCORMACK   ST
KYLE      GATES       ST
MARROCCO  SYNJEN      ST
CURTIS    WHITE       ST
RODRIGO   MORAES      ST
FINALOVERALL STANDINGS   - A RACE

FIRST NAMELAST NAME   WK 1   WK2   WK3  TOTAL
BRENDAN   MCCORMACK   4      12    8    24
NICK      KEOUGH             1     12   13
AUSTIN    ROACH       12                12
COLIN     MURPHY      10           1    11
JESSIE    KEOUGH             1     10   11
LANDEN    ACEBO       1      10         11
FRANK     MCCORMACK   1      8     1    10
VINCENT   BOLT        6      4          10
JAMES     TOSCA       8      1          9
ANDREW    GROSENBAUGH 1      6     1    8
KYLE      GATES       1      1     6    8
SYNJEN    MARROCCO    1            4    5      TOTAL
CHAD      DEMEREST    1      1     1    3      24
DAVID     UCHENICK    1      1     1    3      18
ERIC      JENSEN      1      1     1    3      13
BILL      SHATTUCK    1            1    2      12
BRIAN     MURPHY      1      1          2      11
CAMERON   MCCORMACK   1      1          2      10
CHRIS     COUTU       1      1          2      9
GREG      BROWN       1            1    2      9
JOEL      LLOPIZ      1      1          2      8
NATE      MORSE              1     1    2      3
PETER     BELL        1      1          2      3
SAM       MORSE              1     1    2      3
THAD      LAVALLEE    1      1          2      3
ANDY      LEGAN       1                 1      2
ANDY      MUNAS       1                 1      2
AUSTIN    VINCENT                  1    1      2
BEN       WOLFE                    1    1      2
BRIAN     SUTO                     1    1      2
CURTIS    WHITE                    1    1      2
DANIEL    OUELLETTE                1    1      2
DAVID     DORNAUS                  1    1      2
DAVID     POTTER      1                 1      2
DONNY     GREEN                    1    1      2
EVAN      KIRK                     1    1      2
GARY      ASPNES             1          1      2
GARY      ASPNES                   1    1      1
JACK      MACLARENCE               1    1      1
JAMES     NASH        1                 1      1
JEFF      CRADDOCK           1          1      1
JOEL      RANO                     1    1      1
JONNY     BOLD        1                 1      1
LUCAS     FORTINI     1                 1      1
MARVIN    WANG                     1    1      1
MATT      AUMILLET    1                 1      1
MATTHEW   CASSERY                  1    1      1
MIKE      PAVLOV                   1    1      1
MURAT     ALTINBASAK               1    1      1
PAUL      CONNOR                   1    1      1
PAUL      CURLEY      1                 1      1
PAUL      RICHARD     1                 1      1
PETER     GOGUEN             1          1      1
RAYMOND   BOTELHO                  1    1      1
RODRIGO   MORAES                   1    1      1
RYAN      FLEMING     1                 1      1
SAMANTHA  DERY               1          1      1
SEAN      LANGFORD    1                 1      1
STEVE     IVESTER     1                 1      1
STEVE     LACHANCE    1                 1      1
STEVEN    SUTO                     1    1      1
STUART    BEAULIEU    1                 1      1
TIM       MITCHELL                 1    1
TOM       MAHAN                    1    1
TOM       ORSINI                   1    1
TRENT     ASHBURN     1                 1
TYLER     MUNROE      1                 1


RESULTS WEEK THREE CHARGE POND B RACE
DANA      SNOWDALE    59:20
GREG      BROWN       ST
STEVE     IVESTER     ST
BART      LIBINSKI    ST
DAVE      BELKNAP     1:01
BEN       KJOLLER     ST
UNKNOWN     ST
DAVE      MACCUTCHEON ST
VICTOR    CILLIS      ST
FRANK     LONGMORE    ST
ROBERT    HILDEBRANT  ST
DAVID     HOLAMNDER   ST
JASON     ANDREW      ST
UNKNOWN     ST
JAMES     SCALLY      ST
UNKNOWN     ST
DANIEL    MCCABE      ST
DANILE    BAKER       ST
PAUL      CONNOR      ST

FINAL OVERALL RESULTS  - B RACE
FIRST     LAST               WK 1  WK2  WK3
GREG      BROWN              6     8    10
ISAAC     STONER             12    6
DANA      SNOWDALE                 1    12
MICHAEL   BRIER                    12
THOMAS    MAHAN              1     10
BILL      KENNY              10
DANIEL    BAKER              4     4    1
STEVEN    IVESTER                  1    8
BRIAN     MURPHY             8
VICTOR    CILLIS             1     1    1
DAVID     HOLMANDER          1     1    1
FRANK     LONGMORE           1     1    1
JAMES     SCALLY             1     1    1
PAUL      CURLEY             1     1
EMILY     CURLEY             1     1
MICHAEL   FOLEY              1     1
ALEX      FRANKS             1     1
CARRIE    HANSEN             1     1
MICHELLE  PACKER             1     1
ANDREW    FRITSCH                  1    1
ROBERT    HILDEBRANDT        1          1
BEN       KJOLLER                  1    1
DAVE      MACCUTCHEON              1    1
DANIEL    MCCABE                   1    1
MICHAEL   MCCABE                   1    1
JOHN      BARRY              1
MELISSA   DOWNES                   1
SEBASTIEN DUMONT                   1
PATRICK   FORD                     1
GELN      FRASER                   1
MATTHEW   GILBERT            1
MIKE      GOLAY                    1
OLIVER    HILLER             1
THOMAS    HURLEY             1
PAUL      JOYCE              1
THOMAS    KENNEDY            1
MIKE      KEOUGH                   1
CORY      LARICOR                  1
KATHLEEN  LYSAKOWSKI               1
DAVE      MASTROIAMI         1
ERIC      OISHI              1
FRANK     PETTY                    1
JAY       POTTER                   1
ADAM      RAGO                     1
PAUL      SENNOTT            1
RICHARD   SIMONE             1
MARC      TATAR              1
BRIAN     TERAN              1
STEVE     VANTRAN            1
IAN       WHITTLE            1
BART      LIBINSKI                      6
DAVE      BELKNAP                       4
JASON     ANDREWS                       1
BRETT     BARTOMIOLI                    1
JULIANNE  OBERLE                        1
JAMES     OREILLY                       1
CAROLINE  CARDIASMINOS                  1
SAMUEL    STARK                         1
JACQUELINEZIDER                         1
KATHERINE SNELL                         1
PAUL      CONNOR                        1


Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with