NJ MasterTrack Time Trial Championships
Presented by Gotham Cyclists and N.E.M.O., Inc.
Trexlertown, PA
These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.
mm:ss.00
BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME 1 K 2 K 3 K TOTAL TIMETEAM
MASTER WOMEN 30--34 500m
111 Brooke WILSON ~~ ~~ ~~ 00:40.40 Team Somerset
MASTER WOMEN 40-44 500m
94 Laura CARLSON ~~ ~~ ~~ 00:46.03 YSG Racing, CSE/CSS/Wendys
116 Madeleine COZINE ~~ ~~ ~~ 00:47.11 Team Somerset
MASTER WOMEN 45-49 500m
90 Dawn WYLONG ~~ ~~ ~~ 00:51.52 Team Somerset
MASTER MEN 50-54 500m
109 Don CLAPP 00:38.53
106 Gerry RYERSON ~~ ~~ ~~ 00:43.24 Skylands Cycling
91 Barrie DRABBLE ~~ ~~ ~~ 00:44.77 Colavita Racing
MASTER MEN 60-64 500m
118 Robert MALOVANY 00:42.60
117 William WITTLIN ~~ ~~ ~~ 00:45.19
MASTER WOMEN 30-34 2k
111 Brooke WILSON 01:29.70 02:56.94 Team Somerset
~~
MASTER WOMEN 40-44 2k
94 Laura CARLSON 01:33.77 ~~ 03:13.75 YSG Racing, CSE/CSS/Wendys
116 Madeleine COZINE 01:35.61 ~~ ~~ 03:17.46 Team Somerset
~~
MASTER WOMEN 45-49 2k
90 Dawn WYLONG 01:47.72 ~~ 03:32.17 Team Somerset
~~
MASTER MEN 35-39 1000m
124 Tom MAINS ~~ ~~ 01:13.65 Velocity Sports/CCE
99 John MANAILOVICH ~~ ~~ 01:15.37
121 Todd STODOLSKI ~~ ~~ 01:17.19 3D Racing Team / Toms Atlantic Cyclery
108 Edward KRAFTAN 01:19.65
~~ ~~
MASTER MEN 40-44 1000m
128 Austin ARMSTRONG ~~ ~~ 01:15.25 Hunterdon Velo
120 David RUSSELL ~~ ~~ 01:20.56 Westwood Velo
88 Richard MILLER ~~ ~~ 01:15.15 Breakaway Racing
~~ ~~
MASTER MEN 45-49 1000m
115 Brian GRISTICK ~~ ~~ 01:16.40 Skylands Cycling/A.C.T.
103 Michael HADDAD ~~ ~~ 01:17.47 Team Bikery
~~ ~~
MASTER MEN 50-54 2 K
109 Don CLAPP 01:15.85 02:31.62
106 Gerry RYERSON 01:31.41 ~~ 03:00.72 Skylands Cycling
91 Barrie DRABBLE 01:36.35 ~~ 03:11.78 Colavita Racing
MASTER MEN 60-64 2 K
118 Robert MALOVANY 01:25.36 02:50.05
117 William WITTLIN 01:31.90 ~~ 03:07.10
MASTER MEN 35-39 3 K
124 Tom MAINS 01:18.78 02:39.49 03:57.80 Velocity Sports/CCE
99 John MANAILOVICH 01:21.1 02:39.86 ~~ 03:58.96
108 Edward KRAFTAN 01:25.46 02:51.44 04:18.60
MASTER MEN 40-44 3 K
128 Austin ARMSTRONG 01:23.0 02:43.14 ~~ 04:00.57 Hunterdon Velo
MASTER MEN 45-49 3 K
115 Brian GRISTICK 01:20.82 02:40.78 03:59.94 Skylands Cycling/A.C.T.
103 Michael HADDAD 01:23.74 02:42.87 04:01.65 Team Bikery
102 Douglass GRAY 01:22.85 02:48.89 04:10.42 First State Velo Sport
110 Brian SMITH dns
MASTER MEN TEAM 4000m
114 Chip BEREZNY 01:19.42 02:33.88 03:48.70 05:01.40 Bike Line / LWA
89 Andy BUCK Bike Line / LWA
119 Scott BUTLER Bike Line / LWA
112 David SCHEETZ Bike Line / LWA
124 Tom MAINS 01:18.98 02:34.50 03:57.87 05:08.21 Velocity Sports/CCE
99 John MANAILOVICH
109 Don CLAPP
115 Brian GRISTICK Skylands Cycling/A.C.T.
123 Darco LALEVIC 01:20.41 02:36.78 03:54.04 05:13.14
88 Richard MILLER ~~ ~~ Breakaway Racing
86 Mark GORMAN
102 Douglass GRAY First State Velo Sport
104 Dale PHILLIPS 01:27.50 02:54.22 04:20.97 05:44.47 Bike Line / LWA
126 Thomas GRIFFIN ~~ ~~
96 Chris KAISER
125 Joseph ALTHOFF Southern Maryland CC