BikeReg
Zionsville Harvest 50
Zionsville, IN
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Start Time: 10:10 AM
Distance: 55.0 Miles

Male 20-29
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	1:13:00 PM	SMITH, JESSE
2	1:32:01 PM	KRAHULIK, ANDREW
3	1:32:10 PM	DRUBA, JAY
4	1:44:00 PM	LESTER, KIEL

Male 30-39
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	12:57:00 PM	ANDREWS, TROY
2	12:59:00 PM	MARTIN, JOSH
3	1:04:00 PM	O'LEARY, MARC
4	1:09:00 PM	FOWLER, JASON
5	1:15:00 PM	LEACHMAN, JOHN
6	1:24:00 PM	MCLEESE, NATE
7	1:27:00 PM	KENNEY, FRANK
8	1:32:00 PM	SHIPMAN, COLLIN
9	1:42:00 PM	DOWNEY, BRETT
10	1:43:10 PM	BLAIR, JOEL
11	1:48:00 PM	HAWKINS, JOE
12	1:48:30 PM	POTTER, ALEXANDER
13	2:01:00 PM	SCHILLING, STEPHEN
14	3:11:01 PM	GARRISON, JOHN
15	3:13:00 PM	FULTZ, TRAVIS

Male 40-44
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	1:06:00 PM	LAUDERBACK, JUSTIN
2	1:14:05 PM	HANITON, MATT
3	1:21:00 PM	FRY, BRANDON
4	1:32:02 PM	MONROE, RANDY
5	2:13:00 PM	GARSIDE, NICK
6	2:52:00 PM	BRAZIL, BEN

Male 45-49
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	12:58:00 PM	GOLAS, TOMASZ
2	1:14:01 PM	MASON, JEFF
3	1:23:00 PM	VAN DENBURG, JOSEPH
4	1:26:00 PM	ROLFSEN, MIKE
5	1:31:00 PM	NAY, CHAD
6	1:36:00 PM	CHURCH, JAY
7	1:43:00 PM	WILLIAMS, KEVIN
8	1:44:30 PM	CLEAVE, BRENDON
9	1:48:01 PM	LORENTZ, JAY
10	1:54:00 PM	COOPER, SHAWN
11	2:03:00 PM	RUSIN, JERRY
12	2:06:00 PM	LAKER, MARC
13	2:16:00 PM	BAKER, DON
14	2:25:01 PM	KRISCHAK, TED
15	2:29:00 PM	STEWART, TIMOTHY
16	3:20:00 PM	LAKER, MATT

Male 50-59
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	12:57:01 PM	BOGGS, BRYAN
2	1:01:00 PM	GAVETTE, BRIAN
3	1:01:01 PM	WISCHMEIER, JOHN
4	1:06:30 PM	FETTERER, JEFF
5	1:17:30 PM	CURRY, MATT
6	1:18:00 PM	BOYD, JOHN
7	1:18:05 PM	WILLINGHAM, MARK
8	1:19:00 PM	PORTER, JOHN
9	1:20:00 PM	HENRY, MIKE
10	1:23:05 PM	BLACKBURN, PATRICK
11	1:34:00 PM	FLOYD, ALAN
12	1:34:01 PM	GOLD, JEFF
13	1:52:00 PM	HELDMAN, ROGER
14	1:55:05 PM	MARSHALL, JOHN
15	2:01:01 PM	MARTIN, DANIEL
16	2:05:00 PM	ZIEGERT, BILL
17	2:33:00 PM	KAPLAN, DAVID
18	2:33:01 PM	METCALF, ROBERT

Male 60+
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	1:45:00 PM	THOMAS, DAVID
2	1:55:00 PM	MOLEWYK, TERRY
3	2:01:05 PM	BECK, BOB
4	2:23:01 PM	BREIER, ALAN
5	2:33:02 PM	HARDCASTLE, JAY
6	3:11:00 PM	SELBY, RON

Female 20-29
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	2:23:00 PM	BARAWSKAS, MARGARET
2	2:25:00 PM	WISCHMEIER, CHASE

Female 30-39
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	1:53:00 PM	BIRT, MOLLY

Female 40-49
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	1:51:00 PM	HUGHES, STACEY
2	2:08:00 PM	SIMPSON, TONYA

Junior Under 20
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	1:14:00 PM	GAVETTE, DREW

Fat Tire
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
DQ	1:21:05 PM	WASHINGTON, PHELGAR – E-BIKEK
1	1:47:00 PM	JANSEN, CURT
2	2:02:00 PM	GADBERY, DAN
3	2:02:01 PM	HUGHES, DONALD
4	2:46:00 PM	GROSS, JAMES

Singlespeed
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	1:17:00 PM	Minichiello, Mike

Harvest Challenge 25 Ride Finishers (Non-Competitive)
Place	Finish Time	Last, First Name
1	11:40:00 AM	BERGER, SCOTT
2	11:54:00 AM	JOHNS, CHRIS
3	11:55:00 AM	WILCOX, DOUG
4	11:55:05 AM	YUSKA, SALLY
5	11:58:30 AM	SHANNON, PAT
6	12:01:00 PM	FLEMING, RODDICK
7	12:06:00 PM	HAYDAR, SIMON
8	12:08:00 PM	MACKENZIE, LYNN
9	12:15:00 PM	HARDIN, STEVE
10	12:20:00 PM	BURRUS, ROGER
11	12:25:00 PM	GABLE, DAVID
12	12:30:00 PM	CORBY, MICHAEL
13	12:30:10 PM	FULLER, KAREN
14	12:45:00 PM	REYNOLDS, STEVE
15	12:45:05 PM	HOPKINS, JIM
16	12:45:10 PM	MULVEY, ANDY
17	12:45:15 PM	CHEUNG, EVA
18	12:45:20 PM	SMITH, AJ
19	12:46:00 PM	FRUEHMAN, PETER
20	12:46:30 PM	MUTONE, NINA
21	12:48:00 PM	HASTINGS, RYAN
22	12:48:15 PM	SCHMITTLER, JASON
23	12:48:30 PM	YOUNG, HOLLY
24	12:49:00 PM	BOOKWALTER, ROBIN
25	12:49:01 PM	MILES, TIM
26	1:04:05 PM	AXE, JERRY
27	1:04:06 PM	AXE, THERESA