We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2002
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Trexlertown, PA
Saturday, June 22, 2002
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Trexlertown, PA
June 22, 2002


LAST          FIRST        Club                    NUMBER     ELAPSED TIMETT POS ROAD TIME   ROAD POS TOTAL TIMECRIT TIME  CRIT POS TOTAL TIMEFINAL POS
Men 10-12
2  Witmer        Mitchell     Red Rose Rockets        10         14:31.0     2      24:34.0     1        39:05.0   31:24.0    1        1:10:29   1
1  Bax           Nick                                 2          14:23.0     1      24:38.0     2        39:01.0   31:29.0    2        1:10:30   2
3  Foley         Kyle         Laurel                  3          14:59.0     3      26:01.0     4        41:00.0   31:36.0    4        1:12:36   3
4  Shirock       Jeremy       Unattached              23         15:51.0     4      25:21.0     3        41:12.0   31:33.0    3        1:12:45   4
5  McFarland     Reed         Mystic Velo             5          16:53.0     6      29:51.0     6        46:44.0   32:25.0    5        1:19:09   5
7  Reynolds      Benjamin     Tioga Velo Club         8          16:52.0     5      30:55.0     7        47:47.0   33:03.0    6        1:20:50   6
6  Griffin       Kevin        T.E.A.M. Fuji           4          17:38.0     8      29:40.0     5        47:18.0   34:25.0    8        1:21:43   7
8  Nowak         Dennis       FCCC                    7          17:33.0     7      34:54.0     9        52:27.0   34:22.0    7        1:26:49   8
9  Ortiz         Brian        Unattached              11         19:45.0     10     33:46.0     8        53:31.0   35:55.0    9        1:29:26   9
77 Weyant        Britain      N/A                     9          18:46.0     9      35:37.0     10       54:23.0   35:59.0    10       1:30:22   10
78 Munroe        Jake         CCB/VOLKSWAGEN          6          DNS
Women 10-12
10 Kudla         Megan        East Coast Velo         148        15:31.0     1      25:39.0     1        41:10.0   31:28.0    1        1:12:38   1
11 Hayduk        Colleen      FCCC                    149        15:43.0     2      26:01.0     2        41:44.0   31:41.0    2        1:13:25   2
12 Gulick        Colleen      FCCC                    150        DNS         3                           DNS       34:09.0    3
13 Weiner        Abby         East Coast Velo         147        DNS         4
Men 13-14
14 Brown         Taylor       Tri State Velo          17         12:33.0     1      44:59.0     1        0:57:32.0 39:02.0    1        1:36:34   1
15 Valentine     Colton       Unattached              22         13:08.0     2      47:00.0     3        1:00:08.0 39:10.0    2        1:39:18   2
16 Olander       Tucker       NHJCA                   20         13:15.0     3      45:35.0     2        0:58:50.0 40:57.0    4        1:39:47   3
17 Crowther      Robert       NCC / BikeReg.com       18         13:34.0     5      47:52.0     4        1:01:26.0 41:00.0    5        1:42:26   4
18 Kahl          Taylor       NECSA/FUJI/Mike Fraysse 19         13:29.0     4      49:42.0     5        1:03:11.0 40:52.0    3        1:44:03   5
79 Simes         Jack         East Coast Velo         21         14:52.0     6      58:01.0     6        1:12:53.0 40:54.0    6        1:53:47   6
Women 13-14
90 Shirock       Lauren       Unattached              135        16:18.0     2      52:52.0     1        1:09:10.0 41:17.0    1        1:50:27   1
19 Johnson       Allerton     NECSA                   140        16:18.0     1      DNF
Men 15-16
26 Gaunt         Elliot       Susquehanna Valley Velo 48         11:38.0     2      51:19.0     2        1:02:57   50:43.0    3        1:53:40   1
33 Ruhl          Chris        East Coast Velo         55         11:41.0     4      51:26.0     4        1:03:07   50:45.0    6        1:53:52   2
20 Chauner       Mike         Beans/Lite-Bites        43         11:35.0     1      51:35.0     5        1:03:10   50:45.0    9        1:53:55   3
21 Curfman       Geoff        Trek/VW/Goodale         45         11:50.0     6      51:38.0     7        1:03:28   50:45.0    11       1:54:13   4
22 Elzinga       Steffan      Midweek                 46         11:47.0     5      51:45.0     8        1:03:32   50:45.0    18       1:54:17   5
23 Carlsen       Kirk         HNECC                   41         11:41.0     3      52:08.0     10       1:03:49   50:35.0    1        1:54:24   6
25 Marzot        Charles      Corner Cycle Cycling Clu51         12:28.0     11     51:23.0     3        1:03:51   50:45.0    4        1:54:36   7
27 Munroe Jr.    Tyler        CCB                     52         13:27.0     23     50:30.0     1        1:03:57   50:45.0    5        1:54:42   8
28 Scott         Alex         CCCF/Beans-LiteBites    57         12:18.0     8      51:45.0     9        1:04:03   50:45.0    15       1:54:48   9
29 Barczewski    Ben          East Coast Velo         38         12:30.0     12     54:18.0     11       1:06:48   50:45.0    10       1:57:33   10
30 Flaherty      Devin        Century Road Club of Ame47         12:38.0     15     54:18.0     13       1:06:56   50:45.0    7        1:57:41   11
32 Celenza       Frank        N/A                     42         12:39.0     16     54:24.0     14       1:07:03   50:39.0    2        1:57:42   12
34 Cordoba       Carlos       westwoodvelo            44         12:48.0     17     54:32.0     15       1:07:20   50:45.0    17       1:58:05   13
35 Young         Chad         Red Rose Rockets        59         12:35.0     14     55:27.0     16       1:08:02   50:45.0    16       1:58:47   14
36 Nooney        Christian    GMBC/Team Invensys      53         12:27.0     10     56:20.0     17       1:08:47   50:45.0    12       1:59:32   15
37 Kamen         Zack         Century Road Club Associ49         12:21.0     9      57:34.0     18       1:09:55   50:45.0    14       2:00:40   16
38 Schnabel      Mike         East Coast Velo         56         12:53.0     18     58:08.0     19       1:11:01   50:45.0    8        2:01:46   17
39 Wickman       Michael      Peerless/HNECC          58         13:27.0     22     58:34.0     20       1:12:01   50:45.0    19       2:02:46   18
41 Franges       Chris        Vortex                  62         13:21.0     20     1:02:03     22       1:15:24   50:45.0    13       2:06:09   19
81 Borman        Kevin        Future Champions Cycling40         13:13.0     19     59:26.0     21       1:12:39   54:38.0    21       2:07:17   20
40 Zangari       Devon                                60         DNS                1:01:04              #VALUE!   52:38.0    20       #VALUE!   21
42 Lea           Syd          T.E.A.M. FUJI           50         13:26.0     21     DNF                  #VALUE!   54:38.0    22       #VALUE!   22
24 Thomson       Justin       FLCC                    61         11:54.0     7      51:36.0     6        1:03:30   DNS        23       #VALUE!   23
31 Pitman        James        OCBC                    54         12:35.0     13     54:18.0     12       1:06:53   DNS        24       #VALUE!   24
80 Bolian        Zach         Backyard Burgers        39         DNS                                                          25       #VALUE!   25
Women 15-16
43 Osorio        Cassandra    NECSA                   131        13:15.0     2      1:00:06     2        1:13:21   42:55.0    2        1:56:16   1
44 Armstrong     Ashlee       FCCC                    175        13:37.0     3      1:00:00     1        1:13:37   44:03.0    3        1:57:40   2
45 Geist         Kim          East Coast Velo         134        13:10.0     1      1:01:58     3        1:15:08   42:51.0    1        1:57:59   3
91 Tkaczuk       Elizabeth    FCCC                    132        14:55.0     5      1:08:43     5        1:23:38   44:33.0    4        2:08:11   4
92 Snyder        Kara         FCCC                    130        14:18.0     4      1:08:33     4        1:22:51   47:03.0    6        2:09:54   5
93 Reynolds      Chelsea      Tioga Velo Club         133        16:08.0     6      1:10:48     6        1:26:56   46:27.0    5        2:13:23   6
Women 17-18
75 Allar         Erica        FCCC                    125        13:13.0     1      1:01:29.0   1        1:14:42   44:09.0    1        1:58:51   1
76 LaRosa        Andrea       Team Invensys/GMBC      128        15:21.0     2      1:11:11.0   2        1:26:32   44:52.0    2        2:11:24   2
94 Herring       Rachel       East Coast Velo         129        DNS
Men 17-18
46 Wagner        Kyle         Saturn Development      107        10:59.0     3      1:10:15     1        1:21:14   58:39.0    7        2:19:53   1
47 Viera         Brad         Red Rose Rockets        106        10:46.0     1      1:10:34     4        1:21:20   58:39.0    10       2:19:59   2
48 Coupe         Tom          necsa/ UPMC Fuji        84         11:07.0     5      1:10:20     2        1:21:27   58:33.0    1        2:20:00   3
49 Crane         Matthew      kissena cycling team    85         11:01.0     4      1:10:30     3        1:21:31   58:39.0    11       2:20:10   4
50 Torre         Bart         Red Rose Rockets        105        10:50.0     2      1:11:18     11       1:22:08   58:39.0    17       2:20:47   5
51 Rand          Art          CCB/Volkswagon          98         11:23.0     7      1:10:50     6        1:22:13   58:39.0    18       2:20:52   6
52 Murray        Glenn        Tri-State Velo          113        11:26.0     9      1:10:50     7        1:22:16   58:39.0    8        2:20:55   7
53 Rabe          Mike                                 97         11:32.0     11     1:10:50     8        1:22:22   58:39.0    28       2:21:01   8
54 Smithwood     Brandon      Northeast Bicycle Club  102        11:20.0     6      1:11:08     10       1:22:28   58:39.0    23       2:21:07   9
55 Guttenplan    David        Atomic Race Team/Trainin126        12:05.0     23     1:10:36     5        1:22:41   58:39.0    5        2:21:20   10
56 Pozniak       Mark         St. Catherines Club Inc.115        11:44.0     15     1:11:04     9        1:22:48   58:39.0    6        2:21:27   11
57 Tkaczuk       Andrew       Tri State Velo          104        11:38.0     12     1:11:18     12       1:22:56   58:37.0    2        2:21:33   12
58 Pollard       Matthew      Team Snow Valley        96         11:57.0     21     1:11:18     13       1:23:15   58:39.0    3        2:21:54   13
59 Maislin       Scott        Trek-Volkswagen-Goodale'94         11:56.0     20     1:12:28     14       1:24:24   58:39.0    14       2:23:03   14
60 Brown         Dave         Beans/Lite Bites        82         11:40.0     14     1:12:47     15       1:24:27   58:39.0    19       2:23:06   15
61 Hollenbeck    Rich         NECSA/Fraysee's Sport Re91         11:47.0     17     1:12:58     16       1:24:45   58:39.0    12       2:23:24   16
62 Silver        Sam          CCB/Volkswagen          111        11:24.0     8      1:14:19     18       1:25:43   58:39.0    27       2:24:22   17
63 MacNiven      Casey        NECSA/FUJI/Mike Fraysse 93         12:07.0     24     1:14:04     17       1:26:11   58:39.0    20       2:24:50   18
64 Haas          Hans         East Coast Velo         89         11:52.0     18     1:14:37     21       1:26:29   58:39.0    16       2:25:08   19
65 Harris        Kareem       EPMC/Fuji               116        12:09.0     25     1:14:51     22       1:27:00   58:39.0    9        2:25:39   20
66 Wilson        Chris        NECSA                   109        11:45.0     16     1:15:24     23       1:27:09   58:50.0    29       2:25:59   21
67 Evans         Andrew       Red Rose Rockets        86         11:54.0     19     1:14:31     19       1:26:25   59:50.0    31       2:26:15   22
68 Carrick       Nate         East Coast Velo         83         12:33.0     29     1:15:46     24       1:28:19   58:39.0    25       2:26:58   23
69 Saxton        Chris        Team Snow Valley        101        12:18.0     27     1:16:40     26       1:28:58   58:39.0    22       2:27:37   24
70 Neibauer      David        Tri State Velo          95         12:30.0     28     1:16:35     25       1:29:05   58:39.0    15       2:27:44   25
71 Nichols       Josh         Snow Valley             110        12:36.0     30     1:16:51     27       1:29:27   58:39.0    13       2:28:06   26
72 Hayes         Brian        NECSA                   90         11:59.0     22     1:14:31     20       1:26:30   1:02:00    32       2:28:30   27
73 Gruber        Logan        East Coast Velo         88         12:11.0     26     1:20:01     28       1:32:12   58:39.0    4        2:30:51   28
74 Pantanella    Vince        Red Rose Rockets        99         11:29.0     10     1:23:03     33       1:34:32   58:39.0    21       2:33:11   29
82 Cukierski     William      Penn. Bicycle Club/BikeW114        12:38.0     31     1:22:04     29       1:34:42   58:39.0    26       2:33:21   30
83 Leavitt       Sean         NECSA                   92         13:17.0     35     1:22:08     30       1:35:25   58:39.0    24       2:34:04   31
84 Webster       Brennan      Tioga Velo Club         108        13:12.0     34     1:22:18     32       1:35:30   58:52.0    30       2:34:22   32
85 Kaigle        Anthony      Invenswys/GMBC          112        12:57.0     33     1:22:18     31       1:35:15   1:02:00    33       2:37:15   33
86 Ferber        Rob          NECSA/FUJI/Mike Fraysse 87         12:46.0     32     1:30:00     35       1:42:46   1:04:00    34       2:46:46   34
87 Brown         Tucker       Tri State Velo          81         11:39.0     13     1:23:03     34       1:34:42   DNS                 #VALUE!   35
88 Sargent       Peter        Beans Lite Bites        100        DNS                                     DNS       DNS                 #VALUE!   36
89 Steelman      Adam         Team Snow Valley        103        DNS                                     DNS       DNS                 #VALUE!   37

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage