We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2003
Jiminy Peak Road Race
Hancock, MA
Saturday, May 3, 2003
Jiminy Peak Road Race
Hancock, MA
May 3, 2003

These results are provided for informational purposes only.� Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


NTA = No Time Available
Category 4 Women
PlaceBib   Last             First                          Team/Club                      Hometown               Time       Delta
1    362   FITZGIBBON       SINEAD                         HAMPTON VELO CLUB              SAG HARBOR, NY         1:53:11    53:11.2
2    371   KOH              BECKY                          CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA             NEW YORK, NY           1:53:11    0.3
3    378   NAKAMURA         MIDORI                         SANCHEZ-METRO/CRCA             BROOKLYN, NY           1:53:14    2.4
4    353   CARICCHIO        THERESA                                                       SCHENECTADY, NY        1:53:15    4.3
5    389   TAYLOR           KIMILLE                        CRCA- RADICAL MEDIA            NEW YORK, NY           1:53:22    10.6
6    376   LUTGENDORF       CLAIRE                         WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUMIDDLETOWN, CT         1:53:22    10.8
7    377   MA               CINDY                          SANCHEZ-METRO/CRCA             NEW YORK, NY           1:53:23    11.4
8    375   LENT             ROSANNE                                                       KEENE VALLEY, NY       1:53:24    13.3
9    380   PASSANDER        ROBYN                          LAUREL                         WEST HAVEN, CT         1:53:26    14.8
10   360   FAULHABER        LYNN                           CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA             NEW YORK, NY           1:53:27    15.9
11   386   SAVARD           AIMEE                          CCB/VOLKSWAGEN                 WENHAM, MA             1:53:29    17.4
12   358   DUDLEY           CATHERINE                                                     NEW IPSWICH, NH        1:53:30    18.4
13   368   HURLEY           MICHELLE                                                      NORTHFIELD, MA         1:53:36    24.3
14   382   READ             ROBIN                          CRCA/TEAM FITNESS/EAS          NEW YORK, NY           1:53:36    24.9
15   388   SMITH            CHERYL                         BETHEL CYCLE                   STAMFORD, CT           1:53:40    28.5
16   390   WHITE            STEPHANIE                      DAIGEL CORP/NHJCA              BEDFORD, NH            1:53:41    29.8
17   364   FRANZEN          KAREN                          CAPITOL VELO CLUB              WETHERSFIELD, CT       1:53:43    32
18   369   JISHI            REEM                           CRCA/CONRAD'S                  MORRISTOWN, NJ         1:53:43    32.1
19   374   LAPATO           JANE                                                          QUEENSBURY, NY         1:53:49    37.6
20   354   COHEN            WENDY                          KISSENA                        NEW YORK, NY           1:53:49    37.9
21   385   SARNOW           HANNAH                         DANSKO WHEELWORKS              CAMBRIDGE, MA          1:53:53    41.6
22   366   HAYES            JANE                           MASS BAY ROAD CLUB             SOMERVILLE, MA         1:53:56    44.7
23   355   CUNNINGHAM       JEAN                           NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB/CYCLE LOWAYLAND, MA            1:53:56    45.2
24   350   AUNAVE           MARIELLE                                                      WINOOSKI, VT           1:53:58    46.5
25   381   RAWLINS          MICHELE                        CBRC                           DELMAR, NY             1:54:01    49.6
26   372   KORT             LORI                           UVM CYCLING                    BURLINGTON, VT         1:54:08    56.8
27   370   KAPINUS          MARSHA                         TIOGA VELO CLUB                CHENANGO FORKS, NY     1:54:14    01:02.7
28   387   SHAPIRO          NANCY                                                                                1:54:15    01:03.9
29   392   WILSON           MARTHA                         DANSKO WHEELWORKS              LITTLETON, NH          1:54:15    01:04.1
30   383   REYNOLDS         CHELSEA                        TVC                            ENDICOTT, NY           1:54:26    01:14.6
31   356   DECOURCEY        CAROL                          CYCLELOFT / NEBC               MAYNARD, MA            1:54:30    01:19.1
32   351   BARRITT          GEMMA                          HVVC                           PAWLING, NY            1:57:53    04:41.6
33   367   HAZEN            LAILA                          HAMMER GEL / CRCA              NEW YORK, NY           1:57:54    04:43.2
34   359   EPSTEIN          JAIMIE                         CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA             NEW YORK, NY           1:58:55    05:43.6
35   361   FERNALD          LOUANN                         HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB        FISHKILL, NY           1:58:56    05:44.7
NTA  352   BIALICK          ANDREA                                                        LUDLOW, VT             NTA
NTA  357   DORION           LISANNE                        DANSKO/WHEELWORKS              NORWICH, VT            NTA
NTA  363   FOX              DAWN                           TIOGA VELO CLUB                WHITNEY POINT, NY      NTA
NTA  365   GLADING-DILORENZOJOANN                          NCC / BIKEREG.COM              NORTHAMPTON, MA        NTA
NTA  373   LALIBERT�       MYL�NE                        LAPRAICYLE                     CANDIAC, PQ            NTA
NTA  379   NICHOLSON        SUSAN                          ONONDAGA CYCLING CLUB          SYRACUSE, NY           NTA
NTA  384   RIGHI            GIULIA                         PROVIDENCE VELO                PROVIDENCE, RI         NTA
NTA  391   WHYNOT           LORI                           NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB         ARLINGTON, MA          NTA
Pro/1/2/3 Women
Place Bib   Lastname        Firstname    Team                                Hometown                   Time    Delta
1     783   VAN GILDER      LAURA        SATURN                              CRESCO, PA                 42:24.6 42:24.6
2     729   BEARCE          CATHERINE    CCB/VOLKSWAGEN                      CHELMSFORD, MA             42:25.9 1.3
3     767   POWERS          CATHERINE    CYBC- RICHARD SACHS                 NEW YORK, NY               42:28.9 4.3
4     777   STOVER          MARIANNE     GEARWORKS/SPINARTS CYCLING TEAM     PORTLAND, ME               42:32.2 7.6
5     758   MILLER          ANN MARIE    VERIZON                             NEW YORK, NY               42:33.2 8.6
6     737   COX             ANDREA       CCB/VOLKSWAGEN                      HAVERHILL, MA              42:34.1 9.5
7     731   BRESNICK        SARA         DANSKO-WHEELWORKS                   SOMERVILLE, MA             42:34.1 9.5
8     752   ILTON           YVONNE       VERIZON WIRELESS-CERVELO            CAMBRIDGE, MA              42:34.6 10
9     751   HARRISON        FRANCES      CRCA/SANCHEZ METRO                  NEW YORK, NY               42:35.8 11.2
10    762   O'CONNOR        BROOKE       COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING               BILLERICA, MA              42:36.5 11.9
11    757   MILKOWSKI       ANNA         GEARWORKS/SPINARTS                  PUTNEY, VT                 42:37.4 12.8
12    754   LUDTKE          LESLIE       NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB/TEAM     CONCORD, NH                42:40.1 15.5
13    732   BUCHAR          PENNY        HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB             HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY      42:41.1 16.5
14    735   CHUBB SAUVAYRE  SARAH        CRCA/SANCHEZ-METRO                  NEW YORK, NY               42:42.3 17.7
15    728   BARRISS         LOUISE       CCB VOLKSWAGEN                      NORTH READING, MA          42:43.3 18.7
16    782   UPTON           JULIE        CRCA/EAS                            NEW YORK, NY               42:44.2 19.6
17    733   BUHR            TAMI         NEBC                                WINCHESTER, MA             42:45.5 20.9
18    745   GAGNON          ELISA        TERRY PRECISION                     ROXBURY, CT                42:48.7 24.1
19    750   HARRISON        ELIZABETH    UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT               SHELDON, VT                42:52.3 27.7
20    774   SMITH           MICHELE      HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB/HVVC        BRIGHTON, MA               42:53.4 28.8
21    747   GENEST          ALICIA       RICHARD SACHS WOMEN'S TEAM          JAMESTOWN, RI              42:55.1 30.5
22    740   DAVIS           KATRINA      RICHARDSACHS                        SANDY HOOK, CT             42:55.1 30.5
23    730   BERGER          JANE         CRCA/AXIS                           NEW YORK, NY               42:56.1 31.5
24    760   NASH            KAREN        CCB/VOLKSWAGEN                      NORTH HAMPTON, NH          42:56.2 31.6
25    743   FARELL          JULIA        VERIZON WIRELESS- CERVELO           TORONTO, ON                42:58.4 33.8
26    766   PECK            HEATHER      IF/WHEELWORKS                       SOUTHBURY, CT              42:58.9 34.3
27    726   BAHNSON         BRENDA       IF/WHEELWORKS                       GREAT BARRINGTON, MA       43:01.2 36.6
28    736   CORNELL         DARCY        DANSKO WHEELWORKS                   NORTH BROOKFIELD, MA       43:04.1 39.5
29    769   RENAUD          ELIZABETH    CRCA/SANCHEZ METRO                  NEW YORK, NY               43:11.7 47.1
30    744   FOULKES         SARAH                                            DEERFIELD, NH              43:13.9 49.3
31    756   MAXWELL         LISA         INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/WHEELWO     WINDHAM, ME                43:16.4 51.8
32    775   SOX             BECKY        DANSKO WHEELWORKS                   WAKEFIELD, RI              43:18.7 54.1
33    780   TRUSLOW         JESSICA      NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB  NEBC/CY     ARLINGTON, MA              43:19.7 55.1
34    734   CHILTON         SARAH-JANE   MIDWEEK RACING TEAM                 TORONTO, ON                43:21.0 56.4
35    753   JENNINGS        LESLIE       CRCA - CONRAD'S                     NEW YORK, NY               43:22.1 57.5
36    727   BARKER          SARA         WEBEVENT.COM/HVVC                   ITHACA, NY                 43:22.7 58.1
37    741   DEL PINO        SUSAN        DANSKO WHEELWORKS                   MARSHFIELD, MA             43:25.2 01:00.6
38    778   SULLIVAN        AUBIN        CONRADS/CRCA                        NYC, NY                    43:25.7 01:01.1
39    765   PAUKULIS        KARENA       NEBC/CYCLE LOFT                     CAMBRIDGE, MA              43:30.5 01:05.9
40    772   SACCA           KARINA       MIDWEEK ELITE                       TORONTO, ONTARIO           43:33.3 01:08.7
41    738   CURTIS          JEAN         GMBC/INVENSYS                       GOSHEN, CT                 43:36.9 01:12.3
42    768   PYJOR           MAOGOSHA     MID WEEK CYCLING TEAM               TORONTO, ON                43:41.1 01:16.5
43    zzz   vest            wearing                                                                     43:49.0 01:24.4
44    784   VASSE           AIMEE        IF/IF-WHEELWORKS                    SOMERVILLE, MA             43:50.7 01:26.1
45    781   TUCKER          AMANDA       VERIZON WIRELESS-CERVELO            MONTPELIER, VT             44:09.6 01:45.0
46    764   PANCHYK         DIANA        LIBERTY CYCLE                                                  44:11.5 01:46.9
47    779   SUMMERS         LAURA        HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB             SOUTHINGTON, CT            44:29.8 02:05.2
48    725   ALESSIO         PAMELA       VERIZON WIRELESS/CERVELO            NEW HAVEN, CT              44:31.6 02:07.0
49    759   MONAGLE         JULIE        VERIZON WIRELESS-CERVELO            WATERTOWN, MA              44:43.1 02:18.5
NTA   739   CUSHMAN         SARA         GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS CYCLING TE     SOMERVILLE, MA             NTA
NTA   749   HAMMOND         REGINA       CONRAD'S/CRCA                       NEW YORK, NY               NTA
NTA   755   MACLEAN         SUSAN        GEARWORKS/SPIN ARTS                 PLAISTOW, NH               NTA
NTA   761   NEVINS          BRENDA       VERIZON WIRELESS - CERVELO          ORLEANS, MA                NTA
NTA   770   REYNOLDS        SHELLEY      HVVC/WEBEVENT.COM                   ENDICOTT, NY               NTA
NTA   771   RHODES          JENNIFER     DANSKO/WHEELWORKS                   BOSTON, MA                 NTA
NTA   773   SHAW            KATHLEEN     VERIZON WIRELESS/CERVELO            CANTON, CT                 NTA
NTA   785   WEISS           LEIGH        NEBC                                BOSTON, MA                 NTA
Master 55+ Men
PlaceBib   Last             First                          Team/Club                      Hometown               Time       Delta
1    183   FRASER           JAMES                          ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM            NEWTOWN, CT            2:17:11    17:10.7
2    186   HUTCHINSON       JACK                           NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB     DEERFIELD, NH          2:17:11    0.2
3    191   KLIGER           DAVID                          COMPETITIVE EDGE               YONKERS, NY            2:17:19    8
4    193   MARTIN           RICHARD                        MASTERS VELO                   ATTLEBORO, MA          2:17:38    27.3
5    187   JOHNSON          PETER                          ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM, INC.      PROSPECT, CT           2:17:52    41.8
6    176   AHUMADA          HORACIO                        TARRYTOWN CYCLES TEAM          WHITE PLAINS, NY       2:18:12    01:01.4
7    177   BATES            ALLAN                          BCA/TOSK                       PITTSFIELD, MA         2:18:24    01:13.0
8    196   OWERS            JAMES                          NHCC                           CONCORD, NH            2:29:19    12:08.4
9    188   JORDAN           DAVID                          NEBC / CYCLE LOFT / NORTHEAST BSIOUX FALLS, SD        2:29:19    12:08.5
10   178   BERGER           ARTHUR                         CRCA/MYA SHOJI                 NEW YORK, NY           2:29:19    12:08.6
11   179   CLIFFORD         ROBERT                         SONY/ GLOBAL LOCATE            NEW YORK, NY           2:29:19    12:08.6
12   199   WOAKES           CLIVE                          COMPETITIVE EDGE/AMHERST RACINGBELCHERTOWN, MA        2:29:19    12:08.6
13   192   MACCARONE        ALFRED                         THREADCITY CYCLERS             ASHFORD, CT            2:29:19    12:08.6
14   189   JUSKOWIAK        EDWARD                         LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB            CHESHIRE, CT           2:29:19    12:08.7
15   190   KAUFMAN          JAMES                          UNATTACHED                     CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY   2:29:19    12:08.7
16   195   O'HEARN          ED                             BCA/TOSK                       PISTTSFIELD, MA        2:29:19    12:08.7
17   185   HOLT             FRANK                          NHCC/TEAMNH                    HOLLIS, NH             2:29:20    12:08.8
18   181   CSILLAG          THOMAS                         HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB        WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY   2:29:20    12:08.8
19   198   SWANKIE          KEN                            GRUPPO SPORTIVIO EUROPEO       GUILFORD, CT           2:29:20    12:08.8
NTA  175   AGRONICK         STEVE                          ZEPHER CYCLING TEAM            PLEASANTVILLE, NY      NTA
NTA  180   CRONIN           EDWARD                                                        MANCHESTER, VT         NTA
NTA  194   MURPHY           PETE                           CAPITAL VELO CLUB---CVC        GLASTONBURY, CT        NTA
NTA  197   SIRICO           STEPHEN                        LAUREL                         MILFORD, CT            NTA
Master 45+ Men
Place Bib   Lastname        Firstname    Team/Club                           Hometown                   Time    Delta
1     873   PYLE            STEVE        WWW.TRI-ECOACH.COM                  RIVERSIDE, CT              15:38.0 15:38.0
2     811   BUCKLEY         TODD         ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM             S. KINGSTOWN, RI           15:38.1 0.1
3     871   PETRELLA        GENE         BEAN'S/LITE BITES/CCCF              NORTH ANDOVER, MA          15:39.7 1.7
4     895   WADE            SCOTT        GEARWORKS                           PUTNEY, VT                 16:59.0 01:21.0
5     827   FITZMAURICE     KEVIN        ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM                 MIDDLEBURY, CT             17:10.0 01:32.0
6     879   ROLDAN          BOB          PRO CYCLES/GIANT                    CAMBRIDGE, MA              17:11.2 01:33.2
7     816   CHIASSON        DOUG         NCC / BIKEREG.COM                   ATHOL, MA                  17:11.7 01:33.7
8     893   THOMPSON        WILLIAM      POWDER RIDGE                        WEST HARTFORD, CT          17:12.0 01:34.0
9     848   KLION           SCOTT        CRCA/KAPLAN INC.                    GARDINER, NY               17:15.9 01:37.9
10    809   BLACK           WILLIAM      ARC EN CIEL                         CUMBERLAND FORESIDE, ME    17:16.7 01:38.7
11    839   HAMBRECHT       KARL         CCB/VOLKSWAGON                      WEST NEWBURY, MA           17:19.1 01:41.1
12    836   GROESBECK       TIM          CCB                                 SHARON, NH                 17:21.3 01:43.3
13    841   HAZUCHA         KEVIN        WESTWOOD VELO                       AIRMONT, NY                17:22.1 01:44.1
14    869   PACZKA          ROMAN        KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                BROOKLYN, NY               17:22.1 01:44.1
15    845   HOEBEL          LOUIS                                            BURNT HILLS, NY            17:23.8 01:45.8
16    854   LANDRY          ERNEST       UNATACHED                           LEOMINSTER, MA             17:25.1 01:47.1
17    829   FRANCIS         KEITH                                            MILFORD, NH                17:26.4 01:48.4
18    857   LUZIO           MARK         ARC EN CIEL                         BROOKLYN, CT               17:28.8 01:50.8
19    8xx                   maybe 896                                                                   17:33.0 01:55.0
20    874   RAFFERTY        BRIAN        YETI CYCLES                         MAMARONECK, NY             17:35.1 01:57.1
21    850   KOLIOS          JOHN                                             E.HARTFORD, CT             17:37.0 01:59.0
22    861   MCGUINESS       BRIAN        CAPITOL VELO CLUB                   COLCHESTER, CT             17:37.5 01:59.5
23    lee                                                                                               17:38.0 02:00.0
24    837   GUATELLI        BOB          CRCA/METRO-SANCHEZ                  NEW YORK, NY               17:38.0 02:00.0
25    8xx                                                                                               17:40.7 02:02.7
26    823   DECAPRIO        JAMES        NEBC/CYCLE LOFT                     WELLESLEY, MA              17:41.0 02:03.0
27    805   BEGGS           MICHAEL      CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLIST            UNADILLA, NY               17:41.0 02:03.0
28    860   MANNION         TOM          CCB - INTERNATIONAL                 DEDHAM, MA                 17:41.9 02:03.9
29    853   LABONTE         DONALD       JULIO BICYCLE                       LINCOLNDALE, NY            17:42.0 02:04.0
30    810   BRADFORD        DAVID        PUTNEY BICYCLE CLUB                 GUILFORD, VT               17:43.2 02:05.2
31    858   MACLEOD         JOHN         ARC EN CIEL                         CRANSTON, RI               17:45.6 02:07.6
32    888   SORENSON        RICK         E-CAPS/HAMMERGEL                    RUTLAND, VT                17:47.3 02:09.3
33    801   ADLER           MARK         TOKENEKE ROAD CLUB                  WESTPORT, CT               17:48.5 02:10.5
34    892   THIELE          HAJO         USI                                 LARCHMONT, NY              17:52.2 02:14.2
35    876   RAMIREZ         JORGE        TEAM BIKE ALLEY                     WORCESTER, MA              17:54.2 02:16.2
36    864   MORGAN          JOHN         BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                  MADISON, CT                17:55.2 02:17.2
37    883   SCHRADER        BOB          CYCLE FITNESS                       TRUMBULL, CT               17:56.1 02:18.1
38    881   SCHACHTE        DAVID        PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB                WOONSOCKET, RI             18:01.1 02:23.1
39    852   KORN            RICH         CCB/VOLKSWAGEN                      NORTH READING, MA          18:03.8 02:25.8
40    838   HAGEN           MARK         CCB\VOLKSWAGEN                      NATICK, MA                 18:03.8 02:25.8
41    851   KORFF           STEVEN       KISSENA                             BROOKLYN, NY               18:05.6 02:27.6
42    880   SAWYER          WILLIAM      GEARWORKS                           LEXINGTON, MA              18:17.9 02:39.9
43    863   MIURA           STEVE        HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB / HVVC      HOPEWELL JCT, NY           18:18.4 02:40.4
44    818   COLE            REB          CTS/CBT                             MOHEGAN LAKE, NY           18:19.9 02:41.9
45    887   SOLERO          IVAN         MAINLINE CYCLING - BIKYLE           PHILADELPHIA, PA           18:26.7 02:48.7
46    807   BERMAN          MARC         CRANFORD BIKE TEAM/CTS              RED HOOK, NY               27:18.2 11:40.2
47    814   BYE             JOHN         BCA/TOSK                            CUMMINGTON, MA             29:18.7 13:40.7
48    820   COWMAN          TERRY        ESSEX COUNTY VELO                   MANCHESTER, MA             29:18.8 13:40.8
49    844   HOCHMAN         KENNETH      KISSENA                             BROOKLYN, NY               29:19.0 13:41.0
50    886   SMITH           NORM         HUDSON VALLEY VELLO CLUB            WOODSTOCK, NY              29:19.1 13:41.1
50    889   STERN           ROBERT       MONEYGRAM/ CRCA                     NEW YORK, NY               NTA
52    855   LASKEY          TOM          CRCA                                NEW YORK, NY               NTA
53    899   ZAYKOWSKI       PAUL                                             BROOKLYN, NY               NTA
54    875   RAMIREZ         ELIAS        WESTWOOD VELO                       ENGLEWOOD, NJ              NTA
55    831   GENEST          DAVID        RICHARD SACHS                       PROVIDENCE, RI             NTA
56    862   MEEKHOFF        DAN          MYSTIC VELO                         EAST LYME, CT              NTA
NTA   800   ABRAMS          KEN          ARC-EN-CIEL                         NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI        NTA
NTA   802   AVON            GREG         KISSENA CYCLING TEAM                YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY       NTA
NTA   803   BALIKCI         TURGUT                                           GREENWICH, CT              NTA
NTA   804   BALSER          STEPHEN      BROOKLYN VELO FORCE                 BROOKLYN, NY               NTA
NTA   808   BIRRELL         DAVID        BCA/TOSK                            CUMMINGTON, MA             NTA
NTA   812   BURGNER         GLEN         BCA/TOSK                            PITTSFIELD, MA             NTA
NTA   813   BURZYNSKI       MIECZYSLAUS                                      NEWBURYPORT, MA            NTA
NTA   819   COLEMAN         KEN          BCA/TOSK                            SHEFFIELD, MA              NTA
NTA   821   CROWLEY         PETER        NCC / BIKEREG.COM                   PELHAM, MA                 NTA
NTA   822   DAVIES          MATTHEW      HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB             POUGHKEEPSIE, NY           NTA
NTA   824   DEVERY          JIM                                              KENSINGTON, CT             NTA
NTA   825   DIMARTINO       PAUL         ARC-EN-CIEL                         N. KINGSTOWN, RI           NTA
NTA   828   FOSTER          DENNIS       HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB             PLEASANT VALLEY, NY        NTA
NTA   830   FROH            RICHARD      MYSTIC VELO CLUB                    MYSTIC, CT                 NTA
NTA   832   GERSTEIN        PAUL         COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM        AMHERST, MA                NTA
NTA   834   GOODWIN         DAVID        NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB            AMHERST, MA                NTA
NTA   840   HAYDOCK         BENJAMIN     GMBC/TEAM INVENSYS                  SHELBURNE, VT              NTA
NTA   842   HENDERSON       STEVEN       LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB                 HAMDEN, CT                 NTA
NTA   843   HERSHBERGER     PHILLIP      CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB         CLIMAX, NY                 NTA
NTA   847   KAHLSON         CHRIS        CTS                                 BEAR MOUNTAIN, NY          NTA
NTA   849   KNISELY         JEFF                                             PORT CHESTER, NY           NTA
NTA   856   LOMBARDI        PAUL         NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB/TEAM     LOUDON, NH                 NTA
NTA   865   MORRIS          THOMAS       CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLIST            SHERBURNE, NY              NTA
NTA   866   MUTTER          JOHN         WESTWOOD VELO                       PIERMONT, NY               NTA
NTA   870   PASSETTO        MICHAEL      BCA/TOSK                            LENOX DALE, MA             NTA
NTA   872   PRINGLE         EUGENE       TRI STATE VELO                      WHITE PLAINS, NY           NTA
NTA   877   RICHARD         PAUL         USI                                 HARTSDALE, NY              NTA
NTA   878   ROBILLARD       MICHAEL                                          EAST LYME, CT              NTA
NTA   885   SIEBERT         PAUL         BCA/TOSK                            BENNINGTON, VT             NTA
NTA   891   THEMIG          JAMES        MYSTIC VELO CLUB                    NIANTIC, CT                NTA
NTA   894   VOGEL           JEFFREY      CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM               FOREST HILLS, NY           NTA
NTA   896   WALLACE         DAVID        ARCADIAN SHOP                       DALTON, MA                 NTA
NTA   897   WHITE           TERRY        GREEN MTN. BIKE CLUB                DORSET, VT                 NTA
NTA   898   WOOLDRIDGE      WILLIAM      COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM        BELCHERTOWN, MA            NTA
NTA   835   GRASZ           JONATHAN     MASS BAY ROAD CLUB                  COHASSET, MA               NTA
NTA   890   TAYLOR          TIM          ZEPHYR CYLING TEAM                  NORTH SALEM, NY            NTA
Master 35+ Men
PlaceBib   Last             First                          Team/Club                      Hometown               Time       Delta
1    479   MCKONE           JOHN                           CCB/VOLKSWAGON                 BURLINGTON, VT         2:08:37    08:37.1
2    502   RUIZ             M. ANDREW                      CCB/INTERNATIONAL              SCHENECTADY, NY        2:08:42    5.2
3    530   WIRTZ            BRIAN                          BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB        CHESHIRE, CT           2:08:43    6.2
4    503   RUSK             RANDY                          ARC-EN-CIEL                    EXETER, RI             2:08:44    6.9
5    408   ASPHOLM          ROGER                          WESTWOODVELO                   HAWORTH, NJ            2:08:46    8.5
6    532   YABROUDY         BILL                           AFD/OSVC                       COVENTRY, RI           2:08:50    13
7    486   O'CONNOR         COLMAN                         NEBC/CYCLE LOFT                CAMBRIDGE, MA          2:08:53    16.3
8    463   KIMBALL          TROY                           WESTWOOD VELO CYCLING TEAM     HOBOKEN, NJ            2:09:44    01:07.1
9    487   ORTIZ            JORGE                          CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB         WHITE PLAINS, NY       2:09:53    01:16.0
10   445   GRAY             STEPHEN                        BETHELCYCLE                    MIDDLETOWN, CT         2:11:51    03:14.4
11   415   BODIN            SCOTT                          BETHEL                         NANUET, NY             2:11:54    03:17.1
12   528   WALSH            JAMES                          COX COMMUNICATIONS             WAKEFIELD, RI          2:11:55    03:18.3
13   516   STEBBINS         MORGAN                         BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB        SPRING VALLEY, NY      2:11:57    03:19.6
14   425   CLAUS            MICHAEL                        PORTLAND VELO                  KENNEBUNK, ME          2:11:58    03:20.5
15   474   MACY             NELSON                                                        GREENWICH, CT          2:11:58    03:21.2
16   471   LOPRETE          GREGG                          COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING          SHORT HILLS, NJ        2:12:01    03:23.9
17   462   KELLOGG          DAVID                          ARC EN CIEL                    PROVIDENCE, RI         2:12:01    03:24.4
18   482   MORSE            SAM                            MASS BAY ROAD CLUB             COHASSET, MA           2:12:03    03:25.7
19   484   MURPHY           MATT                           WESTWOOD VELO                  WEST  NYACK, NY        2:12:03    03:26.1
20   400   ABRAMSON         STUART                         PORTLAND VELO CLUB             FALMOUTH, ME           2:12:04    03:27.0
21   436   DOMNARSKI        MATTHEW                        CYCLONAUTS RACERS              WARE, MA               2:12:06    03:28.6
22   448   GUGLIELMO        CHRISTOPHER                    CTS/VELOCITY                   SOMERS, NY             2:12:06    03:29.3
23   458   KABIA            ABDUL                          CTS                            WHITE PLAINS, NY       2:12:07    03:29.5
24   518   SULLIVAN         MICHAEL                        BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS          BOSTON, MA             2:12:08    03:30.8
25   xx1                    pale blue and pale green jersey                                                      2:12:08    03:31.1
26   514   SPANGENBERG      MIKE                           BCA/TOSK                       SHAFTSBURY, VT         2:12:08    03:31.1
27   468   LESMERISES       BOB                                                           FRANCONIA, NH          2:12:09    03:32.2
28   529   WELLER           ANTHONY                                                       CHARLOTTE, VT          2:12:10    03:32.5
29   454   HUNECK           TIM                            CK CYCLES/CAPITAL BICYCLE RACINREXFORD, NY            2:12:10    03:32.6
30   49x   trek oclv        camelback                                                                            2:12:11    03:33.4
31   480   MILLER           DEAN                           RAINBOW BIKE/MAINE CYCLING CLUBCUMBERLAND, ME         2:12:11    03:33.8
32   455   INTERLANDI       JOHN                           CITIUS ALTIUS FORTIUS (RIDGEFIENEWINGTON, CT          2:12:12    03:34.5
33   512   SLEIGHT          PETER                          EUROTEK CYCLING                FRAMINGHAM, MA         2:12:12    03:35.0
34   417   BRODERICK        RICHARD                        RICHARD SACHS/CT YANKEE        GUILFORD, CT           2:12:13    03:35.6
35   414   BLONDIN          BRIAN                          TEAM BOB/SKOFIELD BUILDERS     WINCHESTER, MA         2:12:16    03:39.0
36   410   ATWOOD           BRYAN                          RIDGEFIELD BANK/FIORDIFRUTTA   LITCHFIELD, CT         2:12:18    03:41.1
37   437   EBELING          DAVID                          HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB        POUGHKEEPSIE, NY       2:12:19    03:41.5
38   440   FINETTO          JOHN                           TENAFLY BIKE WORKSHOP          TENAFLY, NJ            2:12:21    03:43.8
39   421   CALIGARI         WILLIAM                        HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB          W. STOCKBRIDGE, MA     2:12:21    03:44.4
40   404   ANTONELLI        ALAN                           TEAM CASTERAMA                 CRANSTON, RI           2:12:22    03:45.3
41   449   HALL             GREG                           LAUREL                         CHESHIRE, CT           2:12:22    03:45.3
42   485   NEU              TED                            CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM          NEW YORK, NY           2:12:25    03:48.2
43   461   KELLO            NICK                           CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSOCIATION \NEW YORK, NY           2:12:31    03:53.6
44   534                                                                                                         2:12:35    03:58.3
45   517   STOTZ            MARK                           NCC / BIKEREG.COM              EASTHAMPTON, MA        2:12:39    04:01.7
46   406   ARMSTRONG        MATT                           UNATTACHED                     GREENWICH, CT          2:12:42    04:05.4
47   430   CROMIE           THOMAS                                                        MOUNT KISCO, NY        2:12:51    04:14.3
48   457   JOYCE            KEVIN                          COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING          MENDHAM, NJ            2:12:55    04:18.3
49   524   VASSERMAN        ROMAN                          CRCA/MONEYGRAM                 NEW YORK, NY           2:13:03    04:26.2
50   456   JACOBS           RON                            MASS BAY ROAD CLUB             NEEDHAM, MA            2:13:04    04:26.9
51   505   RUTLEDGE         BRETT                          ARC-EN-CEIL                    WESTBORO, MA           2:13:07    04:29.7
52   426   COLEMAN          DANIEL                         COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING          MORRIS PLAINS, NJ      2:13:09    04:32.2
53   489   PALLEIKO         JEFF                           EUROTEK CYCLING                ROLLINSFORD, NH        2:13:11    04:33.6
54   499   QUIROS           ROD                            WESTWOOD VELO                  SUFFERN, NY            2:13:11    04:34.3
55   428   COLLINS          SCOTT                          SQUADRA CASTERAMA              GREENE, RI             2:13:12    04:34.9
56   522   TOMLINSON        JOHN                           CRCA-CONRAD'S                  NEW YORK, NY           2:13:12    04:35.1
57   444   GALITSKY         ROSS                           CRCA                           NEW YORK, NY           2:13:12    04:35.1
58   504   RUSNAK           DAVID                          GEARWORKS                      CLAREMONT, NH          2:13:14    04:37.1
59   509   SCHULTHEISS      CHRISTIAN                      ZYRTEC CYCLING TEAM            CHAPPAQUA, NY          2:13:15    04:37.8
60   467   LEE              GREGORY                        CRCA                           PORT WASHINGTON, NY    2:13:29    04:52.3
61   459   KALMBACH         ARNOLD T.                      TEAM - IBC                     MILLIS, MA             2:13:30    04:52.4
62   422   CAMPOS           ROBERT                         SO HO CAPITAL                  RONKONKOMA, NY         2:13:38    05:00.7
63   476   MARKLEY          JOHN                           UNATTACHED                     BEDFORD, NY            2:13:47    05:09.5
64   497   QUESADA          WALTER                         WESTWOOD VELO                  GARFIEL, NJ            2:13:49    05:12.3
65   xxx   jersey           red & black                                                                          2:13:56    05:18.5
66   507   SABO             ERIC                           BVF                            BROOKLYN, NY           2:14:05    05:28.4
67   yyy                    blue with yellow/white sleeves                                                       2:14:24    05:46.4
68   432   DAMERON          MICHAEL                        COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAMUNCASVILLE, CT         2:17:17    08:40.2
69   431   DALTON           GARY                           COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAMWAKEFIELD, RI          2:17:17    08:40.2
70   418   BROWN            JOEL                           COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAMWAKEFIELD, RI          2:17:17    08:40.2
71   429   CRAMER           MICHAEL                        MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB            WORCESTER, MA          2:17:17    08:40.2
72   433   DEBARTOLO        PAUL                           CRCA/GOTHAM BIKES              NY, NY                 2:17:17    08:40.2
73   473   LUZIO            THOMAS                         ARC EN CIEL                    MAMARONECK, NY         2:17:17    08:40.2
74   439   EVANS            THOMAS                         WESTWOOD VELO                  STONY POINT, NY        2:17:17    08:40.2
75   452   HOUSE            GEOFFREY                       BCA/TOSK                       GT.BARRINGTON, MA      2:17:17    08:40.2
76   438   ESCOBAR          JIM                            HONEYWELL CYCLING              STAMFORD, CT           2:17:17    08:40.2
77   477   MAYS             WILL                           ARC-EN-CIEL                    N KINGSTOWN, RI        2:17:17    08:40.3
78   442   FOX              JOHN                           HVVC-HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB   HYDE PARK, NY          2:17:17    08:40.3
79   403   ANDERSON         PAUL                           ARC EN CIEL                    WYOMING, RI            2:17:17    08:40.3
80   420   BUCKLEY          JIM                            ARC-EN-CIEL                    NEWPORT, RI            2:17:17    08:40.3
81   412   BETANCUR         ALVARO                         CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB         NEW ROCHELLE, NY       2:17:17    08:40.3
82   469   LIS              EDWARD                         NORTH ATLANTIC VELO            LAKE PLACID, NY        2:17:17    08:40.3
83   523   TUCKER           MICHAEL                        BCA/TOSK                       PITTSFIELD, MA         2:17:17    08:40.3
84   521   TOAL             TOM                            BETHEL CYCLE SPORT             NORWALK, CT            2:17:17    08:40.3
85   451   HOLMES           WILLIAM                        BOSTON ROAD CLUB               WALTHAM, MA            2:17:17    08:40.3
85   453                                                                                                         2:17:17    08:40.3
87   401   ADAMS            ROBERT                         COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAMCOVENTRY, CT           2:17:17    08:40.3
88   411   BERNARD          GREGOR                         B.O.B.                         MANCHESTER, NH         2:17:17    08:40.3
89   413   BITETTO          JOSEPH                                                        STAMFORD, CT           2:17:17    08:40.3
90   434   DEGRACE          ROBERT                                                        LUNENBURG, MA          2:17:17    08:40.3
91   495   PRESCOTT         WAYNE                          EASTERN BLOC CYCLING CLUB      BURLINGTON, CT         2:17:17    08:40.3
92   527   VOSBURGH         STEVE                          CCB/VOLKSWAGON                 JACKSON, NH            2:17:17    08:40.3
93   435   DENNY            THOMAS                         NCC/BIKEREG.COM                FLORENCE, MA           2:17:17    08:40.3
94   483   MOSER            LEE                                                           SMITHTOWN, NY          2:17:17    08:40.3
95   526   VICARI           VINNIE                         CRCA/SANCHEZ METRO             NEW YORK, NY           2:17:17    08:40.3
96   478   MCCONAHA         DOUG                           COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING          HACKETTSTOWN, NJ       2:17:17    08:40.3
NTA  405   ARACENA          JUAN                                                          NORTH BERGEN, NJ       NTA
NTA  409   ATEHORTUA        DIEGO                          CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB         HARRISON, NY           NTA
NTA  416   BONN             DWIGHT                         HVVC/WEBEVENT.COM              GLENFORD, NY           NTA
NTA  443   FUJAWA           PHILIP                         CCB/VOLKSWAGEN                 WABAN, MA              NTA
NTA  481   MORALES          JOHN                           TARRYTOWN CYCLING              NORWALK, CT            NTA
NTA  488   OSORIO           OSCAR                          CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB         WHITE PLAINS, NY       NTA
NTA  491   PELICAN          GREG                           BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB        NEW MILFORD, CT        NTA
NTA  492   PODGORSKI JR.    ART                            CYCLONAUTS RACERS INC.         INDIAN ORCHARD, MA     NTA
NTA  493   POLHEMUS         BRIAN                                                         SPENCERTOWN, NY        NTA
NTA  494   POTTER           ALAN                           AFD/OSVC                       NEWTON, MA             NTA
NTA  498   QUINTERO         CARLOS                         TARRYTOWN CICLES CLUB          WHITE PLAINS, NY       NTA
NTA  500   REHM             CHRISTOPHER                    TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY             NORTHBORO, MA          NTA
NTA  501   REID             THOM                           GS FIORENZO MAGNI/TEAM HORST SPWEST HARTFORD, CT      NTA
NTA  506   RYAN             CHRISTOPHER                    CRCA                           NY, NY                 NTA
NTA  508   SCHEETZ          ED                             CTS                            GREENWICH, CT          NTA
NTA  520   THOMPSON         ANDY                           TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY             WORCESTER, MA          NTA
NTA  531   WOLF             BRIAN                          BETHEL CYCLE                   RIDGEFIELD, CT         NTA
Category 4/5 Men
Place Bib   Lastname        Firstname    Team/Club                           Hometown                   Time    Delta
1     675   O'REILLY        NORBERT      SANCHEZ-METRO/CRCA                  NEW YORK, NY               17:38.0 17:38.0
2     609   BUTLER          THOMAS       CBRC                                COXSACKIE, NY              18:51.0 01:13.0
3     630   GILMAN          MATTHEW      CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON              NY, NY                     18:51.3 01:13.3
4     655   LEGERE          JOHN         BENIDORM/ EASTERN BLOC CYCLING      BLOOMFIELD, CT             18:51.8 01:13.8
5     719   YOUNG           RUSSELL      KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                BROOKLYN, NY               18:52.0 01:14.0
6     683   RALEIGH         WILLIAM      CBRC                                LATHAM, NY                 18:52.3 01:14.3
7     674   Nordell         Alvin                                                                       18:52.7 01:14.7
8     613   CROFT           MIKE         THREAD CITY CYCLERS                 WASHINGTON, CT             18:52.8 01:14.8
9     643   HOWARD          MATTHEW      CRCA/MERRILL LYNCH                  NEW YORK, NY               18:53.8 01:15.8
10    624   FALLONE         MICHAEL                                          VOORHEESVILLE, NY          18:54.2 01:16.2
11    635   HAHN            BRIAN        MAXXIS-SPOKEPOST.COM CYCLING        CAZENOVIA, NY              18:54.6 01:16.6
12    702   SULLIVAN        BRENDAN      B2C/COMMUNITY/RED ROSE IMPORTS      ANDOVER, MA                18:59.8 01:21.8
13    695   SNOOP   JR.     DONALD       HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB             HIGHLAND FALLS, NY         19:00.4 01:22.4
14    644   HUPPERT         PETR         CRCA/METRO SANCHEZ                  NEW YORK, NY               19:01.8 01:23.8
15    665   MCDONNELL       PAUL         CBRC                                SELKIRK, NY                19:02.6 01:24.6
16    617   DARIAS          JUAN         UNION VELO                          SUDBURY, MA                19:03.3 01:25.3
17    705   TAYLOR          TREVOR       TEAM RUN MEDIA / CRCA               NY, NY                     19:03.4 01:25.4
18    612   CREEL           EMORY        CNYC                                EARLVILLE, NY              19:06.9 01:28.9
19    660   MAHONEY         MARK         BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB             BETHEL, CT                 19:08.7 01:30.7
20    684   REID            JUSTIN       CRCA\VISITBRITAIN.COM               NEW YORK, NY               19:11.3 01:33.3
21    672   NICHOLSON       WILLIAM      AURORA EAST                         FAYETTEVILLE, NY           19:12.2 01:34.2
22    602   BAXENDALE       JONATHAN     BETHEL CYCLE                        COS COB, CT                19:13.9 01:35.9
23    681   POMEROY         AARON        CRCA/RUN MEDIA                      NEW YORK, NY               19:14.7 01:36.7
24    692   SAUVAYRE        PASCAL       CRCA/MAGIC - BLUE RIBBON            NEW YORK, NY               19:14.7 01:36.7
25    651   KELLOGG         JEFFREY      BCA/TOSK                            PITTSFIELD, MA             19:15.0 01:37.0
26    619   DRAKE           DIETER       CBRC                                BALLSTON SPA, NY           19:15.4 01:37.4
27    658   MACDOUGALL      SHANE        KISSENA CC                          BROOKLYN, NY               19:23.0 01:45.0
28    616   CURVEN          CHRIS        NORTH ATLANTIC VELO                 EAST WALLINGFORD, VT       19:30.3 01:52.3
29    687   ROSEN           MITCHELL     CRCA/TEAM RUN MEDIA                 NEW YORK, NY               19:34.3 01:56.3
30    718   WREN            DAVID        CBRC                                SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY       19:34.7 01:56.7
31    620   DRENNEN         KYLE         THREAD CITY CYCLERS                 WATERFORD, CT              19:55.6 02:17.6
32    633   GOODSTEIN       CRAIG        CRCA/RUNMEDIA                       NEW YORK, NY               19:59.6 02:21.6
33    679   PETRO           DEAN         AURORA CYCLING                                                 20:11.1 02:33.1
34    xx3                                                                                               20:11.8 02:33.8
35    605   BRAZIL          JOSEPH       RUN MEDIA/CRCA                      NEW YORK, NY               20:13.7 02:35.7
36    6xx                   601 or 809   ARC EN CIEL                                                    20:16.5 02:38.5
37    670   MOLK            JONATHAN     BCA/TOSK                            LENOX, MA                  20:44.4 03:06.4
38    676   OWEN            CHRISTOPHER  NCC / BIKEREG.COM                   LEVERETT, MA               20:54.1 03:16.1
39    646   IZHAK           MARK         KISSENA                             BROOKLYN, NY               20:56.1 03:18.1
40    699   SPORE           DAVID        CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB         DELMAR, NY                 20:58.9 03:20.9
41    714   WILKES          CHRISTOPHE   CRCA/AXIS-FURNITURE CO.             TENAFLY, NJ                21:04.9 03:26.9
42    716   WINALSKI        TJ           UNATTACHED                          N. OXFORD, MA              21:05.5 03:27.5
43    706   THEMIG          RYAN         B2C/COMMUNITY                       ARLINGTON, MA              21:07.6 03:29.6
44    697   SONG            RICHARD      CRCA/MAGIC-BLUERIBBON               NEW YORK, NY               21:08.3 03:30.3
45    717   WOLFE           KYLE                                             EAST WEYMOUTH, MA          21:10.6 03:32.6
46    668   MILANO          CRAIG        HVVC WEB EVENT.COM                  SAUGERTIES, NY             21:10.6 03:32.6
47    669   MILLER          JONATHAN     BCA/TOSK                            WILLIAMSTOWN, MA           21:13.8 03:35.8
48    709   VITHOULKAS      ANDREW       KISSENA                             WHITESTONE, NY             21:28.4 03:50.4
49    618   DEJESSE, JR     PAUL         EAST END CYCLING TEAM               WEST ISLIP, NY             22:04.1 04:26.1
50    677   PARENT          CHRISTOPHER  NCC/BIKEREG.COM                     WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA       22:05.1 04:27.1
51    696   SNYDER          KEITH        KISSENA                             NEW YORK, NY               22:05.9 04:27.9
52    610   COHEN           GREGORY      CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM               NEW YORK, NY               31:58.9 14:20.9
53    608   BURLEM          EDWARD       KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                BROOKLYN, NY               32:10.0 14:32.0
54    686   ROSEN           JONATHAN     BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB              AMHERST, NY                32:19.1 14:41.1
55    654   LANDA           BERNARD      BCA/TOSK                            PITTSFIELD, MA             32:19.3 14:41.3
NTA   601   BARTON          BILL         ARC EN CIEL                         HARVARD, MA                NTA
NTA   603   BINGHAM         TIMOTHY      TEAM SYRACUSE/ONONDAGA CYCLING      SYRACUSE, NY               NTA
NTA   604   BOOZAN          DANIEL       UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT               JEFFERSONVILLE, VT         NTA
NTA   606   BRIZEL          DEAN         CRCA/RUN MEDIA                      NEW YORK, NY               NTA
NTA   607   BROWN           WADE         QUAD CYCLES                         MAYNARD, MA                NTA
NTA   611   CORMIER         DAVID        CAPITAL VELO CLUB                   TOLLAND, CT                NTA
NTA   614   CROWTHER        ROBERT       NCC / BIKEREG.COM                   NORTHAMPTON, MA            NTA
NTA   621   EVANS           CHRISTOPHER  NCC/BIKEREG                         EASTHAMPTON, MA            NTA
NTA   622   EVERARD         IAN          B2C/COMMUNITY BICYCLE               SOMERVILLE, MA             NTA
NTA   623   EVERARD         PAUL         B2C/COMMUNITY                       SOMERVILLE, MA             NTA
NTA   625   FIORE           GREG         CRCA-MAGIC/BLUE RIBBON              NEW YORK, NY               NTA
NTA   626   FOLEY           CHARLES      NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB              GLASTONBURY, CT            NTA
NTA   627   FULCO           DEAN         BCA/TOSK                            PITTSFIELD, MA             NTA
NTA   628   FUNK            GREGORY      BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB             MILFORD, CT                NTA
NTA   629   GARRETT         JOHN         BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB              WILLIAMSVILLE, NY          NTA
NTA   631   GNIAZDOWSKI     STEVEN                                           TROY, NY                   NTA
NTA   634   GREENHILL       NOAH         KISSENA                             NEW YORK, NY               NTA
NTA   636   HAIRE           MARTY        CBRC                                SCHUYLERVILLE, NY          NTA
NTA   637   HALL            DONNIE       BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB             NORWALK, CT                NTA
NTA   638   HENEBURY, JR.   JOHN         QUAD CYCLES                         ARLINGTON, MA              NTA
NTA   639   HEYDENDAEL      WILLEM       NONE                                ALBANY, NY                 NTA
NTA   640   HICKS           JON          CRCA/SANCHEZ METRO                  NEW YORK, NY               NTA
NTA   641   HORNER          JAMES        NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB            SOUTH HADLEY, MA           NTA
NTA   642   HORSEFIELD      STEVEN       UNATTACHED                          UPTON, MA                  NTA
NTA   645   INTELISANO      MARK         BCA/TOSK                            PITTSFIELD, MA             NTA
NTA   647   JUNIUS          DAVID        WESTWOOD VELO                       HOBOKEN, NJ                NTA
NTA   648   JUTZ            ROGER        EUROTEK CYCLING                     PORTSMOUTH, NH             NTA
NTA   650   KELLEY          BRIAN        K2 BIKE                             YORKTOWN HGTS., NY         NTA
NTA   652   KRAAK           TOM          THREAD CITY CYCLERS                 EAST HAVEN, CT             NTA
NTA   657   LINCOLN         TORREY       CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON              BROOKLYN, NY               NTA
NTA   659   MACEYKA         WAYNE        BOSTON ROAD CLUB                    W. NEWTON, MA              NTA
NTA   661   MARQUARDT       RICH         NHCC/TEAM NH                        HENNIKER, NH               NTA
NTA   662   MARRAN          JOHN         BCA/TOSK                            PITTSFIELD, MA             NTA
NTA   663   MARTIN          GEOFF        NEBC/CYCLE LOFT                     WATERTOWN, MA              NTA
NTA   666   MCDONNELL       STEPHEN      BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB             BETHEL, CT                 NTA
NTA   667   MEYERLE         JOHN         BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB             MONROE, CT                 NTA
NTA   671   MORIN           RICHARD      UNION VELO                          MILTON, MA                 NTA
NTA   673   NILSON          TIM          CRCA/RUN MEDIA                      NEW YORK, NY               NTA
NTA   678   PASSETTO        EDWARD       BCA/TOSK                            LENOX DALE, MA             NTA
NTA   680   PINKOS          DAVID        TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY                  WORCESTER, MA              NTA
NTA   688   ROTTER          ANTHONY      AURORA                              CANASTOTA, NY              NTA
NTA   690   SADLEMIRE       KEN          CBRC                                WATERFORD, NY              NTA
NTA   698   SPILLMAN        ROB          KISSENA                             BROOKLYN, NY               NTA
NTA   700   STASZ           DAN          NCC / BIKEREG.COM                   NORTHAMPTON, MA            NTA
NTA   701   STITELER        WILLIAM      ONONDAGA CYCLING CLUB, INC.         SYRACUSE, NY               NTA
NTA   703   SUMNER          MARK         CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB         CLIFTON PARK, NY           NTA
NTA   708   TURNER          RICHARD      MPBC                                HUNTINGTON STATION, NY     NTA
NTA   711   WEINTRAUB       RANDY                                            LAWRENCE, NY               NTA
NTA   712   WHITE JR.       PAUL D.      CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM               WEEHAWKEN, NJ              NTA
NTA   693   SAWYER          CHRIS        KISSENA                             NEW YORK, NY               NTA
Category 3 Men
PlaceBib   Last             First                          Team/Club                      Hometown               Time       Delta
1    290   PETERS           JUSTEN                         CHIROPRACTIC PAPA WHEELIES     GEORGETOWN, ME         2:12:38    12:37.7
2    293   POWERS           JEREMY                         NCC/BIKEREG.COM                NIANTIC, CT            2:12:41    3.3
3    207   BERRYMAN         DAVID                          ESSEX COUNTY VELO              AMHERST, MA            2:12:43    5.3
4    221   CAVALLO          DAVID                          CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON         NEW YORK, NY           2:12:44    6.5
5    217   CAMPBELL         STEWART                        NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB     HOLLIS, NH             2:12:45    7.1
6    213   BUCKLES          JEFF                           NECSA                          GLASTONBURY, CT        2:12:45    7.1
7    220   CASSIDY          DAN                                                           WAYNE, PA              2:12:45    7.1
8    200   ALDEN            MARK                           CRCA/AXIS                      MONTVALE, NJ           2:12:47    9.1
9    238   DE WILDE         ARI                            BENIDORM/CREATEX               NEW HARTFORD, CT       2:12:48    9.8
10   296   RICE             NATHAN                         CATAMOUNT CYCLING CLUB         BURLINGTON, VT         2:12:48    10.6
11   285   NATHE            MARK                           CHIROPRACTIC/PAPA WHEELIES     HANOVER, NH            2:12:49    11.2
12   259   HOURIHANE        PATRICK                        UNATTACHED                     ROCHESTER, NH          2:12:49    11.4
13   251   GREENFIELD       DANIEL                                                        GREENWICH, CT          2:12:50    12
14   299   ROGERS           NATE                           BATES COLLEGE                  LEWISTON, ME           2:12:50    12.2
15   274   LUBELEY          M. JUSTIN                      CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON         NY, NY                 2:12:53    15.7
16   315   TAYLOR           DAVID                          CRCA- MAGIC/BLUE RIBBON        NEW YORK, NY           2:12:54    16.5
17   239   DRISCOLL         JAMEY                          GMBC INVENSYS                  JERICHO, VT            2:12:55    17.2
18   262   JENNINGS         KEITH                          CYCLE FITNESS RACING           SHELTON, CT            2:12:56    17.9
19   271   LAROCCO          ROBERT                         CAPITAL VELO CLUB / PIG IRON BIELLINGTON, CT          2:12:56    18.1
20   NA1   and Yellow JerseyLight Blue                                                                           2:12:58    19.8
21   264   KEBLISH          GARY S.                        CENTURY                        BROOKLYN, NY           2:12:58    20.3
22   265   KENNEY           ERIC                           BOSTON BICYCLING CLUB          CAMBRIDGE, MA          2:13:00    22.2
23   212   BRONSON          TOM                            BETHEL CYCLE SPORT             WEST REDDING, CT       2:13:01    23.3
24   297   RISIGO           MARC                           STAGE 1 CYCLING                COLCHESTER, CT         2:13:02    24.7
25   228   CLARK            BRIAN                          EXPOSITION WHEELMEN            MANCHESTER, CT         2:13:03    25.5
26   324   WOLFSON          DAN                            CCB/VOLKSWAGEN                 BELMONT, MA            2:13:04    26.3
27   246   FOLEY            JOHN                           TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY/            N BROOKFIELD, MA       2:13:06    28.1
28   289   PENNELL          THOMAS                         CRCA - MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON       BROOKLYN, NY           2:13:06    28.5
29   247   GALLETTA         GREGG                                                         GREAT NECK, NY         2:13:07    29.4
30   311   SMITH            DAVID                          TEAM RUN MEDIA/CRCA            NEW YORK, NY           2:13:08    30.8
31   202   ANTHONY          CANGER                         CRCA-NEXT                      NEW YORK, NY           2:13:10    31.8
32   252   HACKETT          JOHN MICHAEL                   UNATTACHED                     RUTLAND, VT            2:13:10    31.8
33   279   MARZOT           CHARLES                        CORNER CYCLE CYCLING CLUB      MIDDLEBORO, MA         2:13:10    32.7
34   278   MARVEL           SEAN                           AXIS/CRCA                      NEW YORK, NY           2:13:11    32.8
35   226   CIPOLLA          ANTHONY                        FIORDIFRUTTA ORGANIC JAMS      BRIDGEPORT, CT         2:13:12    34.3
36   294   RESTREPO         CARLOS                         NEW CANAAN                     HARRISON, NY           2:13:12    34.3
37   323   WILSON           CHRIS                          NECSA                          SANDWICH, MA           2:13:14    36.4
38   258   HOLT             BYRON                          MERCURYWEBSOLUTIONS.COM        SOMERVILLE, MA         2:13:14    36.6
39   205   BATTAGLIA        RICHARD                        BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ATA CYCLES    ARLINGTON, MA          2:13:14    36.6
40   287   PARKE            DAMON                          LOUIS GARNEAU RACING           WESTFORD, MA           2:13:15    36.9
41   282   MELENDEZ         XAVIER                         NEXT-CRCA                      NEW YORK, NY           2:13:16    38.2
42   291   PILE             CHRISTOPHER                    TOKENEKE ROAD CLUB             NORWALK, CT            2:13:18    40.7
43   231   CONNERY          DAVID                          BOSTON BICYCLE CLUB/COMMUNITY  WATERTOWN, MA          2:13:20    42
44   316   TORRES           EDGARDO                        UNATTACHED                     NORWALK, CT            2:13:21    43.1
45   210   BOIVIN           CURTIS                         PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB           PROVIDENCE, RI         2:13:21    43.6
46   206   BERGER           TODD                           BIG SHARK RACING               JAMAICA PLAIN, MA      2:13:25    47.3
47   272   LAROCQUE         RYAN                           TEAM BIKE ALLEY                PEPPERELL, MA          2:13:26    48.3
48   308   SHANSTROM        TED                            ESSEX COUNTY VELO              LONDONDERRY, NH        2:13:28    50
49   276   MALONEY          MIKE                           AFD/OSVC                       CHEPACHET, RI          2:13:29    51.2
50   320   VOLKERT          EZEKIEL                        BROOKLYN VELO FORCE            BROOKLYN, NY           2:13:34    56.6
51   245   FISK             GEORGE                         CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB    DELMAR, NY             2:13:34    56.6
52   304   SCHAEPE          CRAIG                          NHCC                           GOFFSTOWN, NH          2:13:37    59
53   232   COOBLALL         BRIAN                          NECSA/CUEVAS DEVELOPMENT       HOLLIS, NY             2:13:38    01:00.0
54   284   MYERS            SHEPHERD                       MAXXIS-SPOKEPOST.COM CYCLING   NEW PALTZ, NY          2:13:39    01:01.5
55   227   CIPOLLA          THOMAS                         CTS                            LOCUST VALLEY, NY      2:13:40    01:01.9
56   257   HOLLENBECK       RICH                           NECSA/FRAYSSE'S                WALLINGFORD, CT        2:13:40    01:02.4
57   203   BALDWIN          MATTHEW                        RIDGEFIELD BANK/ FIORDI FRUITA RIDGEFIELD, CT         2:13:41    01:02.9
58   300   ROSS             WILLIAM                        COLAVITA-BOLLA                 KINNELON, NJ           2:13:41    01:03.0
59   314   SWANWICK         MICHAEL                        BOSTON BICYCLE CLUB            BOSTON, MA             2:13:41    01:03.2
60   267   KIM              DAVE                           SLEEPY HOLLOW                  OSSINING, NY           2:13:42    01:04.1
61   237   DAKOULAS         MARK                           NAV/MERCURY WEB SOLUTIONS      HARTLAND, VT           2:13:43    01:05.1
62   225   CHAN             HAROLD                         REDLANTERNCYCLES.COM           MALDEN, MA             2:13:44    01:06.8
63   313   STREVER          IAN                            REALLY GOOD STUFF/CYLE FITNESS NEW MILFORD, CT        2:13:45    01:06.9
64   216   BYRNE            DANIEL                         CRCA/SANCHEZ                   NYC, NY                2:13:46    01:08.4
65   253   HANSON           JOHN                           BENIDORM                       WEST HARTFORD, CT      2:13:48    01:10.1
66   255   HENOCH           HENOCH                         BVF                            BROOKLYN, NY           2:13:54    01:15.8
67   261   JAMISON          STEPHEN                        CRCA - NEXT                    NEW YORK, NY           2:13:55    01:17.3
68   236   D'ONOFRIO        TED                            BENIDORM/CREATEX               CANTON, CT             2:13:55    01:17.4
69   223   CAVROS           MICHAEL                        AFD/OSVC                       NEWPORT, RI            2:14:03    01:25.0
70   310   SKOTNICKI        STANLEY                        HANDLEBARS CYCLE CO.           BUFFALO, NY            2:14:11    01:33.2
71   209   BESSETT          KEVIN                          GMBC/INVENSYS                  WILLISTON, VT          2:14:14    01:36.7
72   270   LABADIE          CRAIG                          QUAD CYCLES                    SOMERVILLE, MA         2:14:23    01:45.2
73   273   LEAKE            JEFF                           NCC/BIKEREG.COM                BENNINGTON, VT         2:14:24    01:45.9
74   218   CAROLAN          BRIAN                          CRCA/KAPLAN INC.               NEW YORK, NY           2:14:28    01:50.6
75   322   WILLINGHAM       SCOT                           METROSANCHEZ                   NEW YORK,, NY          2:14:28    01:50.8
76   305   SCHMALZ          DANIEL                         CRCA SANCHEZ METRO             BRONXVILLE, NY         2:14:29    01:50.9
77   280   MAUCERI          MARC                           CRCA/MAGIC-BLUE RIBBON         NEW YORK, NY           2:14:35    01:57.5
78   302   SACHS            DACHS                          ALBERTO'S SPORT                BURLINGTON, VT         2:14:36    01:58.2
79   307   SEEPERSAUD       SOMRAJ                         NECSA-CUEVAS DEVELOPEMENT      SOUTH RICHMOND HILL, NY2:14:36    01:58.2
80   224   CESARE           MARC                           CRCA/SANCHEZMETRO              BROOKLYN, NY           2:14:36    01:58.2
81   215   BYERS            CHAD                           UNATTACHED                     WALLKILL, NY           2:14:36    01:58.3
82   242   ELEY             JASON                          VERMONT LAW SCHOOL             SOUTH ROYALTON, VT     2:14:36    01:58.3
83   204   BARTICK          GREGORY                        TOKENEKE ROAD CLUB             TRUMBULL, CT           2:14:36    01:58.3
84   277   MARCHESE         PAUL                           CBRC                           W. COXSACKIE, NY       2:14:36    01:58.4
85   317   UCHENICK         DAVID                          ARC EN CEIL                    WESTFORD, MA           2:14:36    01:58.4
86   254   HARWOOD          NOAH                           DAIGEL CORP/NHJCA              BEDFORD, NH            2:14:36    01:58.4
87   312   SPEAR            RICK                           TOKENEKE ROAD CLUB             WESTPORT, CT           2:14:36    01:58.4
88   233   CORDOBA          CARLOS                         WESTWOODVELO/JAMIS             NANUET, NY             2:14:36    01:58.4
89   243   ESPITIA          JESUS E.                       CRCA - AXIS                    VALHALLA, NY           2:14:36    01:58.5
90   301   RYAN             KEITH                          CRCA-AXIS/FURNITURE CO.        NEW YORK, NY           2:14:36    01:58.5
NTA  201   AMADO            EUCLIDES                       COX COMMUNICATIONS             PAWTUCKET, RI          NTA
NTA  211   BOXER            ANDREW                         NORTH ATLANTIC VELO            LUDLOW, VT             NTA
NTA  214   BUDAY            ALAN                           UNATTACHED                     MANORVILLE, NY         NTA
NTA  229   COATES           IAN                            NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/MERCURYWEBSRUTLAND, VT            NTA
NTA  234   COX              PAUL                           CCB-VOLKSWAGEN                 HAVERHILL, MA          NTA
NTA  235   CRISAFULLI       TODD                           NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/MERCURY WEBRENSSELAER, NY         NTA
NTA  240   EASTON           PETER                          CAFETEROS                      RYE, NY                NTA
NTA  241   EIFRID           BRANDON                        WESTWOOD VELO                  OSSINING, NY           NTA
NTA  244   FERREIRA         FERNANDO                       TARRYTOWN CYCLES CLUB          OSSINING, NY           NTA
NTA  249   GINGHINA         MIHAEL                         REMAX-CRCA                     RIVERDALE, NY          NTA
NTA  250   GRASSO           JIM                            NORTH ATLANTIC VELO            ALBANY, NY             NTA
NTA  256   HOBSON           STEVEN                         BOSTON BICYCLE CLUB            ARLINGTON, MA          NTA
NTA  260   HURTADO          RUBEN DARIO                    CRCA/ MONEYGRAM                FORT LEE, NJ           NTA
NTA  263   JEREZ            BRAULIO                        KISSENA CYCLING CLUB           FLUSHING, NY           NTA
NTA  269   KLINSHAW         ROBERT 2ND                     HANDLEBARS C.C.                LOCKPORT, NY           NTA
NTA  281   MEDEIROS         JUSTIN                         CCB/VOLKSWAGON                 NEWTON, MA             NTA
NTA  286   NICHOLS          ROGER                          PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB           NEEDHAM HEIGHTS, MA    NTA
NTA  288   PARR             MICHAEL                        CYCLELOFT/NEBC                 CAMBRIDGE, MA          NTA
NTA  292   PISCOPO          COREY                          NHCC/TEAM NEW HAMPSHIRE        MADBURY, NH            NTA
NTA  295   RHODES           PETER                          C.S. ARDAGNA                   MANCHESTER, NH         NTA
NTA  303   SAPER            CLIFF                          CENTURY ROAD CLUB              NEW YORK, NY           NTA
NTA  306   SCHWABE          CHRISTIAN                      SHICKLUNA                      BUFFALO, NY            NTA
NTA  318   VASQUEZ          JORGE                          SOLO TEAM                      NY, NY                 NTA
NTA  319   VINETTI          MATT                           CAPITOL BIKE RACING CLUB       WATERVLIET, NY         NTA
NTA  321   WHEELER          GREG                           COLAVITA-BOLLA                 MILLBURN, NJ           NTA
Pro/1/2 Men                                                                               1
PlaceBib   Last             First                          Team/Club                      Hometown               Time       Delta
1    71    MCCORMACK        MARK                           SATURN CYCLING TEAM            NORTH EASTON, MA       3:33:43    33:42.6
2    56    JONES            MIKE                           TEAM WEST VIRGINIA (A+ SQUAD)  HARPURSVILLE, NY       3:34:47    01:04.8
3    53    HULT             PETER                          PROCYCLES-GIANT                HARVARD, MA            3:35:17    01:33.9
4    44    HAMBLEN          JON                            TEAM WEST VIRGINIA             AMHERST, MA            3:35:25    01:42.0
5    5     ANDRES           ROLANDO                        TOGA BIKES                     QUEENS, NY             3:35:29    01:45.9
6    2     ALBERS           KIRK L                         JELLY BELLY                    WELLESLEY, MA          3:35:29    01:46.1
7    118   WOLF             GREG                           COLAVITA BOLLA                 WESTON, CT             3:35:31    01:48.8
8    103   SKALSKI          JASON                          COLAVITA-BOLLA RACING          BLASDELL, NY           3:35:33    01:50.7
9    119   WONG             PHILIP                         ESSEX COUNTY VELO              GLOUCESTER, MA         3:35:34    01:51.7
10   88    PLANTE           SCOTT                          TREK VW EAST COAST FACTORY TEAMMANCHESTER, NH         3:35:35    01:52.2
11   27    CAHILL           SEAN                           PROCYCLES-GIANT                MELROSE, MA            3:35:37    01:53.9
12   64    LETENDRE         WILL                           ESSEX COUNTY VELO              NORWICH, VT            3:35:37    01:54.6
13   100   SCHNEIDER        JASON                          GS MENGONI USA                 MERRICK, NY            3:35:37    01:54.8
14   37    FELDMAN          MUKUNDA                        NCC / BIKEREG.COM              NORTHAMPTON, MA        3:35:38    01:55.0
15   32    DIETRICH         MICHAEL                        FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS        NORWOOD, MA            3:35:38    01:55.0
16   36    FAULKNER         NAT                            TREK/VW/GOODALE'S              BRACEBRIDGE, ON        3:35:38    01:55.4
17   42    GILLESPIE        STUART                         CRCA                           BROOKLYN, NY           3:35:38    01:55.7
18   29    CRAWFORD         TOM                            BROADMARK CAPITAL-ELITE BICYCLEMEDFORD, MA            3:35:39    01:56.2
19   106   ST. MARTIN       ISAAC                          CHIROPRACTIC/PAPA WHEELIES     CANDIA, NH             3:35:41    01:58.7
20   61    KNIGHT           ANDREW                         LOUIS GARNEAU RACING           SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT   3:35:41    01:58.8
21   102   SILBERFARB       BEN                            ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV)        NORWICH, VT            3:35:44    02:00.9
22   43    GODYCKI          WACLAW                         IDEAL TILE                     NEW YORK, NY           3:35:45    02:02.7
23   63    KUBAS            BEN                            HAWLEY-ATABIKE.COM             KILLINGTON, VT         3:35:46    02:03.1
24   98    SANDIFER         DAVID                          CVC/HARTFORD HOSPITAL          GLASTONBURY, CT        3:35:47    02:04.2
25   26    BUTTS            CHAD                           MAXXIS-SPOKEPOST.COM CYCLING   LANSING, NY            3:35:48    02:05.6
26   107   STAFFO           DANIEL                         PREFERRED CARE                 AMHERST, NY            3:35:49    02:05.9
27   52    HOSMER           SETH                           NHCC/TEAM NH                   CONCORD, NH            3:35:50    02:07.2
28   122   YOUNGBLOOD       DAVID                          CCB/VOLKSWAGON                 MONTAGUE, MA           3:35:51    02:08.5
29   90    RAND             ART                            UPMC - CYFAC                   WABAN, MA              3:35:52    02:09.3
30   96    ROZDILSKY        CHRIS                          REMAX/CRCA                     DANBURY, CT            3:35:54    02:11.4
31   120   YAMAMOTO         YASUHIRO                       NIPPON HODO                    AUBURN, ME             3:35:56    02:13.2
32   28    CRANE            MATT                           HOTTUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEOLD GREENWICH, CT      3:35:56    02:13.3
33   70    MARTE            ROOSVELT                       G.S. MENGONI                   FORT LEE, NJ           3:35:56    02:13.3
34   14    BEILBY           IAN                            LOUIS GARNEAU/DK RACING        SLINGERLANDS, NY       3:36:00    02:17.3
35   86    PETERS           BENJAMIN                       ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV)        SHELBURNE, VT          3:36:02    02:19.3
36   11    BAER             JASON                          HAWLEY ATA CYCLES              BURLINGTON, VT         3:36:02    02:19.4
37   10    BADGER           STEPHEN                        REMAX/CRCA                     WOODBURY, CT           3:36:05    02:21.9
38   18    BOUCHARD-HALL    KEVIN                          HAWLEY ATA-CYCLES              BURLINGTON, VT         3:36:06    02:23.8
39   81    NORTON           MICHAEL                        MIKE FRAYSE'S SPORTS RESORT    GOSHEN, NY             3:36:07    02:24.5
40   87    PIERGENTILI      FABIO                          FICHBURG CYCLING CLUB          ANDOVER, MA            3:36:07    02:24.6
41   121   YOUNG            DAVID                          NCC / BIKEREG.COM              RUTLAND, VT            3:36:08    02:25.5
42   23    BROWN            LINCOLN                        CJCT / NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE   WEST ORANGE, NJ        3:36:09    02:26.0
43   89    RAHN             KARL                           TEAM SAKONNET                  NY, NY                 3:36:09    02:26.4
44   77    MONTELLO         GREG                           ESSEX COUNTY VELO              WINCHESTER, MA         3:36:09    02:26.8
45   20    BREMER           JASON                          GS MENGONI                     BROOKLYN, NY           3:36:10    02:27.6
46   110   SZTUKE           FRAN�OIS                      DYNAMIKS DE CONTRECOEUR        BROSSARD, PQ           3:36:12    02:29.7
47   99    SASSO            MATEO                          UPMC                           GLEN SPEY, NY          3:36:13    02:30.3
48   40    FUNK             JOHN                           FIORDIFRUTTA / RIDGEFIELD BANK SOUTH KENT, CT         3:36:16    02:33.0
49   72    MCCORMACK        SHAWN                          SAGO TEA CAFE / TEAM BICYCLE ALLEICESTER, MA          3:36:17    02:34.2
50   60    KING             BRYAN                          TREK/VW/GOODALE'S              LITCHFIELD, NH         3:36:19    02:35.9
51   47    HENSON           MICHAEL                        CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSOCIATION/TNEW YORK, NY           3:36:22    02:39.3
52   57    JUZYSTA          ERIC                           CBRC                           SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY   3:36:29    02:46.0
53   117   WILLIAMSON       BRET                           HAWLEY/ATA CYCLES              KILLINGTON, VT         3:36:43    03:00.8
54   17    BORONOW          EUGENE                         G.S. MENGONI                   JAMAICA, NY            3:36:47    03:04.1
55   51    HORTON           ALLEN                          PRO CYCLES/GIANT               WOBURN, MA             3:36:49    03:05.9
56   55    HUSEBY           JOHANNES                       FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS        SOMERVILLE, MA         3:36:49    03:05.9
57   85    PECK             CHRIS                          FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS        SOUTHBURY, CT          3:37:06    03:23.0
58   33    DILLE            KEN                            ESSEX COUNTY VELO              BELMONT, MA            3:37:12    03:29.4
59   ecv1  jacket           wearing blue                   ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                     3:37:15    03:32.7
60   wc1   bib #            no visible                     WILLIAMS COLLEGE ?                                    3:37:18    03:35.1
61   68    LUTHER           MICHAEL                        COLAVITA BOLLA T3              BLASDELL, NY           3:37:32    03:48.9
62   rm1   jacket           wearing                        REMAX                                                 3:37:33    03:50.9
63   65    LOFTUS           MATT                           NCC / BIKEREG.COM              SPENCER, MA            3:37:44    04:00.9
64   evc2  jacket           another                        ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                     3:37:49    04:06.3
65   80    NEALY            SEAN                           TREK/VW                        SOUTH LEE, MA          3:37:58    04:15.6
66   104   SOLAR            WARD                           WHITE MT. VELO                 DUMMER, NH             3:37:59    04:16.1
67   15    BENOIT           CHRISTOPHER                    ESSEX COUNTY VELO              BEVERLY, MA            3:37:59    04:16.1
68   1     ACKERMAN         JOSEPH                         PRO CYCLES-GIANT               DANVERS, MA            3:37:59    04:16.1
69   75    MILLS            DONNY                          FUIR DI FRUITA/WHEELWORKS      EXETER, NH             3:37:59    04:16.2
70   111   TARDAGUILA       ALVARO                         UPMC                           GLEN SPEY, NY          3:37:59    04:16.2
71   101   SETTEL           TONY                           CRCA-CONRAD'S                  BROOKLYN, NY           3:37:59    04:16.2
72   24    BUMBECK          STEFAN                         ONION RIVER SPORTS             BURLINGTON, VT         3:37:59    04:16.2
NTA  3     ALESSIO          ANTHONY                        REMAX                          NEW HAVEN, CT          NTA
NTA  4     ALLEN            GREG                           THINK RACING                   NEW YORK CITY, NY      NTA
NTA  6     ANGELI           EDWARD                         GRUPPO SPORTIVO EUROPEO        SOUTHINGTON, CT        NTA
NTA  7     ANTHONY          JESSE                          HOT TUBES CYCLING TEAM         BEVERLY, MA            NTA
NTA  8     ANTHONY          JOSH                           FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS        BEVERLY, MA            NTA
NTA  9     APPLEBAUM        AARON                          BCA/TOSK                       SOMERVILLE, MA         NTA
NTA  12    BAILEY           BOBBY                          HAWLEY-ATABIKE.COM             WILLISTON, VT          NTA
NTA  13    BARTON           MIKE                           CHIROPRATIC / PAPA WHEELIES    GRANTHAM, NH           NTA
NTA  19    BOWDEN           TODD                           CVC/HARTFORD HOSPITAL          GUILFORD, CT           NTA
NTA  21    BRENNAN          PETER                          TREK/VW/GOODALE'S              NASHUA, NH             NTA
NTA  22    BRINKEN          MARIUSZ                        CRCA/REMAX                     FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY    NTA
NTA  25    BURGET           STEVEN                         SHICKLUNA/BBC                  BUFFALO, NY            NTA
NTA  31    DESROSIERS JR    JEAN PAUL                      HAWLEY-ATABIKE.COM             GREENWICH, CT          NTA
NTA  34    DONAHUE          ALEC                           NCC / BIKEREG.COM              NORTHAMPTON, MA        NTA
NTA  35    FANTANO          RON                            CVC                            WEST HAVEN, CT         NTA
NTA  38    FLEMING          ERIC                           PRO CYCLES-GIANT               WATERTOWN, MA          NTA
NTA  39    FORSYTHE         SHAWN                          UNATTACHED                     WEST HAVEN, CT         NTA
NTA  41    GARLAPOW         ADAM                           SHICKLUNA                      BUFFALO, NY            NTA
NTA  46    HARNISH          CHRIS                          PEOPLE CYCLE-GREEN TEAM        EAST FALMOUTH, MA      NTA
NTA  50    HOLM             ARIK JON                       COX COMMUNICATIONS             PUTNAM, CT             NTA
NTA  54    HURLEY           CONOR                          WEST VIRGINIA PROFESSIONAL CYCLDURHAM, NH             NTA
NTA  58    KATZ             MATHEW                         LOUIS GARNEAU RACING           RICHMOND, VT           NTA
NTA  59    KETCHELL         ROBBY                          NECSA / NERAC                  WILMINGTON, NY         NTA
NTA  62    KU               JAY                            BIKESOURCE-WHOLE FOODS         CAMBRIDGE, MA          NTA
NTA  66    LOPEZ            DONNY                          IDEAL TILE                     NEW, NY                NTA
NTA  67    LOWENSTEIN       JONATHAN                       ARC EN CEIL RACING TEAM        NORTH KINGTOWN, RI     NTA
NTA  69    LUZIER           DANIEL                         BRC/ATA CYCLES                 ALLSTON, MA            NTA
NTA  73    MCGINLEY         MICHAEL                        CVC / PIG IRON                 BERLIN, CT             NTA
NTA  74    MILLS            ANDREW                         SAGO TEA CAFE/TEAM BICYCLE ALLESTURBRIDGE, MA         NTA
NTA  76    MISICKI          IGOR                           NECSA/CUEVAS DEVELOPMENT       ELMHURST, NY           NTA
NTA  78    MORRELL          JOHN                           HAWLEY-ATABIKE,COM             MARBLEHEAD, MA         NTA
NTA  79    MUELLER          JORMA                          NECSA/JAMIS-CUEVAS             NEW YORK, NY           NTA
NTA  83    PAGGIOLI         MARK                           CAPITAL VELO CLUB / PIG IRON BIGLASTONBURY, CT        NTA
NTA  91    REID             FOREST                         ESSEX COUNTY VELO              PROVIDENCE, RI         NTA
NTA  92    RENNERT          JAY                            TOGA BIKES                     NEW YORK, NY           NTA
NTA  93    RIGG             ROB                            CRCA SAKONNET                  NYC, NY                NTA
NTA  95    ROWELL           TODD                           NCC / BIKEREG.COM              NASHUA, NH             NTA
NTA  97    RUITER           EUGENE                         TREK/VW GOODALES               NASHUA, NH             NTA
NTA  108   SUMMERS          WADE                           WEBEVENT.COM / HVVC            SOUTHINGTON, CT        NTA
NTA  109   SUTER            GEORGE                         CRCA/BREITLING-TRADEWARE       NEW YORK, NY           NTA
NTA  112   UPTON            CRAIG                          CRCA/BREITLING - TRADEWARE     NEW YORK, NY           NTA
NTA  113   VASQUEZ          WILSON                         G.S. MENGONI USA               FORT LEE, NJ           NTA
NTA  114   WEIL             ALEX                           KISSENA CYCLING TEAM           COS COB, CT            NTA
NTA  115   WERLING          DAVID                          NECSA/TEAM NERAC.COM           WEST HARTFORD, CT      NTA
NTA  30    DAVIS            CURT                           FIORDIFRUTTA/WHEELWORKS        SANDY HOOK, CT         NTA

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage