We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2007
Nutmeg Classic Criterium
New Britain, CT
Sunday, June 10, 2007
Nutmeg Classic Criterium Presented by Richard Comshaw and your friends at the CBRA New Britain, CT Saturday, June 09, 2007
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Photo Finish and Results furnished by SPEED SPORT TIMING
Photo Finish and Results furnished by SPEED SPORT TIMING
PRO1/2/3
PLACE    BIB  FIRST          LAST                 TEAM                                  STATE  TIME
1        52   LUIS           PEREZ                G.S. MANGONT                          NJ     1:24:23.1
2        56   JACOB          KEOUGH               COAST-COAST                           MA     1:24:23.2
3        8    Michael        Cody                 Jelly Belly Cycling Team              MA     1:24:23.4
4        16   Eneas          Freyre               TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Develo       CT     1:24:23.8
5        34   Gavin          Mannion              CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     1:24:24.1
6        64   AUBREY         GORDON               LIBERTY CYCLES                        PA     1:24:24.1
7        31   Jake           Lifson               Indiana Reg. Med. Ctr. / grblaw       PA     1:24:24.5
8        15   Chris          Fisher               Team Sarum                            CT     1:24:24.6
9        73   ANTHONY        TAYLOR               TARGET TRAINING                       NY     1:24:25.0
10       60   DANNY          ESTEVEZ              HOT TUBES                             MA     1:24:25.3
11       4    Jason          Beerman              Kenda/Raleigh Racing                  MA     1:24:25.4
12       5    Aliaksandr     Bialiauski           CCB/VW/Time                           CT     1:24:25.7
13       6    Eric           Brownell             Bicycling Magazine                    CT     1:24:25.9
14       20   Glenroy        Griffith             Team United Homes                     NY     1:24:25.9
15       x    x              x                    Team United Homes                            1:24:25.9
16       45   James          Thomas               Breaking Away Bicycles                CT     1:24:26.0
17       25   Andrew         Inglis               Team Velo Europa-Cyfac                MA     1:24:26.2
18       19   Robert         Giannini             CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25          CT     1:24:26.2
19       68   STEPHEN        GRAY                 BETHEL CYCLE                          CT     1:24:26.3
20       35   Michael        Mcginley             AMTHEM  CCCC                          CT     1:24:26.3
21       79   AMOS           BRUMBLE              CCB                                   RI     1:24:26.4
22       27   Robbie         King                 Priority Health p/b Bissell           NH     1:24:26.4
23       74   JERMAINE       BURROWES             UNITED HOMES                          NY     1:24:26.7
24       69   ADAM           CARR                 VAN DESSEL                            VT     1:24:27.0
25       41   Patrick        Ruane                Sunapee/S&W                           NH     1:24:27.3
26       24   Matt           Inconiglios          Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                 CT     1:24:27.4
27       66   PETER          PETRILLO             ANTHEM CCCC                           CT     1:24:27.5
28       78   ALESSIO        BARES                COAST-COAST                           NH     1:24:27.6
29       57   LUKE           KEOUGH                                                     MA     1:24:27.6
30       9    Chris          Coutu                Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - unl       MA     1:24:27.7
31       88   KEVIN          YARDE                                                      MA     1:24:27.9
32       28   Christopher    Kohnle               Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield       CT     1:24:28.0
33       10   Mark           Czarnecki            Laurel Bicycle Club                   CT     1:24:28.0
34       49   Kyle           Wolfe                TARGETRAINING / Fastar                CT     1:24:28.1
35       18   Bob            German               CCNS/pedal power cycling team         CT     1:24:28.2
36       62   PATRICK        GOGUEN               CORNER CYCLE                          MA     1:24:28.5
37       54   GABRIELLE      GENTILE              CAFETEROS                             NY     1:24:28.6
38       46   Bradley        Tisdahl                                                    CT     1:24:28.8
39       50   SKIP           FOLEY                360 RACING                            MA     1:24:29.1
40       36   Peter          Morgan               Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield       CT     1:24:29.2
41       65   VICTOR         JEREZ                CCCC                                  CT     1:24:29.2
42       87   THOMAS         BENCIVENGO           ANTHEM CCCC                           NY     1:24:29.2
43       11   Christopher    Dale                 NBX/Majik Coffee/Apex Technolog       RI     1:24:29.4
44       2    Murat          Altinbasak           Union Velo                            RI     1:24:30.1
45       77   JEROME         TOWNSEND             COAST-COAST                           MA     1:24:30.3
46       12   Jeffrey        Dixon                SMCC/Base36/Gorham Bike               ME     1:24:31.0
47       1    Massimiliano   Accaputo             Capital Velo Club/Vernon Cycle        CT     1:24:31.4
48       30   Robert         Lattanzi             CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale                 NY     1:24:31.5
49       3    Matt           Baldwin              TARGETRAINING U-25/Elite Develo       CT     1:24:31.7
50       51   MARTE          ROSERBERT            MANGONT                               NJ     1:24:32.9
51       47   David          Uchenick             Arc en ciel                           MA     1:24:32.9
52       84   BRIAN          COOBLALL             UNITED HOMES                          NY     1:24:33.2
53       59   ARIELLE        FILIBERTI            HOT TUBES                             MA     1:24:33.6
54       26   John-paul      Kaminski             Connecticut Coast Cycling             NY     1:24:35.0
55       32   Jonathan       Lowenstein           Arc En Ciel Racing Team               RI     1:24:35.1
56       72   KYLE           FOLEY                A.C.J.                                CT     1:24:35.2
57       82   BRIAN          KOSKI                STAGE ONE                             CT     1:24:35.8
58       22   Craig          Harrison             Sunapee/S&W Racing Team               NH     1:24:36.2
59       37   Dan            Mullen               Minuteman Road Club                   MA     1:24:36.9
60       76   SOMRAJ         SEEPERSAUD           CHAMPION SYSTEMS                      NY     1:24:37.0
61       90   RALPH          KARAM                SMCC                                  ME     1:24:37.5
62       44   Adam           Sullivan             Boston Scientific Elite Cycling       RI     1:24:37.7
63       81   MARK           DUTKA                MYSTIC VELO                           CT     1:24:37.8
64       48   Timothy        Unkert               Stolen Underground AntiDoping T       CT     1:24:38.1
65       29   Robert         Larocco              Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycl       CT     1:24:38.1
66       14   Ron            Fantano              Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield       CT     1:24:40.2
67       70   CHRIS          ARENKO               KEN DA RALEIGH                        VT     1:24:40.8
68       85   ABDUL          KABIA                TARGET TRAINING                       NY     1:24:44.5
69       42   Sam            Silver               NOW MS-Society                        MA     1:24:45.6
70       33   Craig          Luekens              Anthem-CCCC                           CT     1:24:46.0
71       63   MARK           PAGGIOLI             ANTHEM CCCC                           CT     1:24:46.0
72       38   Todd           Nordblom             FiordiFrutta                          NH     1:24:47.6
73       86   YAHOR          RUBEN                CCB                                   CT     1:24:48.2
74       58   CIARAN         MANGAN               CCB                                   MA     1:24:48.7
75       80   JASON          SNOW                 CYCLE SCIENCE                         FL     1:24:49.1
WOMEN 3
1        206  Camie          Kornely              CRCA/Comedy Central                   NJ     0:38:12.6
2        216  ALANE          BALLWEG              CYCLE SCIENCE                         FL     0:38:13.1
3        209  Dale           Malkames             USI                                   NY     0:38:13.8
4        217  JULIANNE       STEMP                NOREAST                               NH     0:38:13.9
5        213  Jennifer       Rhodes               INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS         MA     0:38:14.1
6        204  Blake          Fitch                NEBC/ Cylce Loft                      MA     0:38:14.2
7        210  Caitlin        Mcvarish             connecticut coast cycling             CT     0:38:14.5
8        215  Cheryl         Wolf                 Bethel Cycle                          CT     0:38:14.6
9        203  Erin           Duggan               Anthem - CCCC (road)/Velo Bella       CT     0:38:14.7
10       202  Kathryn        Douglas              Anthem - CCC                          CT     0:38:14.7
11       205  Nancy          Ford                 Spin Ho's                             CT     0:38:14.8
12       201  Stephanie      Chase                INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS         ME     0:38:15.0
13       208  Susan          Maclean              Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Te       NH     0:38:15.0
14       212  Inette         Rex                  Bikeworks/Hallamore                   MA     0:38:15.2
15       218  ELENA          LEZNIK               CRCA                                  NJ     0:38:15.7
16       207  Jak            Kukla                UNH Cycling/Noreast                   NH     0:38:16.6
17       214  Hannah         Sarnow               INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS         MA     0:38:22.8
CAT 3
1        693  ALEX           COELHO               HOT TUBES                             CO     0:54:29.0
2        671  Gavin          Robertson            Major Taylor Iron Riders              NY     0:54:29.1
3        676  James          Thomas               Breaking Away Bicycles                CT     0:54:29.7
4        669  Hunter         Pronovost            Anthem-CCCC                           CT     0:54:29.8
5        696  LUCIANO        PAVAN                FITCHBURG                             MA     0:54:29.8
6        648  Glenroy        Griffith             Team United Homes                     NY     0:54:30.1
7        661  Douglas        Mckeon               Cyclonauts Racers                     MA     0:54:30.2
8        646  Patrick        Gellineau            team squiggle                         NY     0:54:30.2
9        647  Bob            German               CCNS/pedal power cycling team         CT     0:54:30.3
10       678  Christopher    Thornton             CUEVAS / ACT                          NH     0:54:30.4
11       674  Akira          Sato                 Carpe Diem Racing                     CT     0:54:30.9
12       635  John           Buser                putney/westhill                       VT     0:54:30.9
13       684  Kevin          Yarde                CYCLONAUTS CYCLING TEAM               MA     0:54:31.1
14       687  MICHAEL        NORTON               CYCLONAUTS                            MA     0:54:31.3
15       650  Andrew         Hackel               Zephyr Cycling Team                   CT     0:54:31.4
16       644  Darius         Filipiak             cyclonauts racers                     MA     0:54:31.4
17       653  John-paul      Kaminski             Connecticut Coast Cycling             NY     0:54:31.6
18       665  Lee            Palmateer            CBRC                                  NY     0:54:31.7
19       628  Gary           Aspnes               Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       RI     0:54:31.9
20       668  Jonathan       Peterson                                                   MA     0:54:33.2
21       663  Thomas         Orsini               Fitchburg Cycling Club                MA     0:54:33.6
22       670  Tom            Prugar               NorEast Cycling                       ME     0:54:33.8
23       677  Douglas        Thompson             Anthem - CCCC                         CT     0:54:34.0
24       673  Mark           Robson               Nerac Cycling                         CT     0:54:34.3
25       629  Christopher    Bagg                 Putney Bicycle Club                   VT     0:54:34.4
26       695  PETER          CHIU                 YALE                                  CT     0:54:34.6
27       642  Jim            Escobar              ECFA/Honeywell                        CT     0:54:35.8
28       X2                                                                                    0:54:35.8
29       664  Oscar          Osorio               cafeteros cycling club                CT     0:54:36.0
30       685  Bryan          Zieroff              Stage 1/fusionThink                   CT     0:54:36.1
31       633  Michael        Blanchard            Fitchburg Cycling Club                MA     0:54:36.5
32       626  Massimiliano   Accaputo             Capital Velo Club/Vernon Cycle        CT     0:54:37.5
33       688  JAMES          JOSEPH               CAFETEROS                             NY     0:54:37.9
34       692  CHRIS          LAFLAMME             SMCC                                  ME     0:54:38.1
35       658  Sven           Lohse                VeloEuropa-Cyfac                      MA     0:54:38.2
36       700  KIETH          GAVIN                CYCLONAUTS                            CT     0:54:38.3
37       627  Tom            Arcari               Anthem - CCCC                         CT     0:54:38.4
38       641  Jon            Durham               Cyclonauts Racers                     CT     0:54:38.4
39       654  Andrew         Krulewitz            Cyclonauts                            MA     0:54:39.4
40       697  GRAHAM         LANG                 CRCA                                  CT     0:54:39.5
41       632  Cecile         Bernard              Aggress                               NY     0:54:39.5
42       686  BRIAN          SPECYALSKI           CYCLONAUTS                            CT     0:54:40.5
43       705  TIM            STANLEY              NORTHEAST CYCLES                      MA     0:54:40.6
44       656  Thomas         Lebosquet            Boston Scientific                     NH     0:54:40.7
45       699  DIEGO          ATEHORTUA            CAFETEROS                             CT     0:54:40.7
46       667  Tyson          Parody               Putney/West Hill                      NH     0:54:40.9
47       672  Mark           Robson               Nerac Cycling                         CT     0:54:41.1
48       655  Robert         Larocco              Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycl       CT     0:54:41.6
49       691  RALPH          KARAM                SMCC                                  ME     0:54:42.1
50       657  Stanley        Lezon                Capital Velo Club                     CT     0:54:42.4
51       636  Chris          Chapleau             Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                 CT     0:54:42.7
52       683  Amy            Wallace              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:54:42.8
53       706  ROBERT         WING                 SOMMERVILLE SPORTS                    NY     0:54:43.0
54       703  VICTOR         JEREZ                CCC                                   CT     0:54:43.2
55       630  Joshua         Bardige              VeloEuropa-Cyfac                      MA     0:54:43.2
56       639  Matthew        Domnarski            Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       MA     0:54:43.6
57       680  Alexander      Timkovich            Anthem - CCCC                         CT     0:54:43.9
58       666  Anthony        Parent               Anthem - CCCC                         CT     0:54:45.0
59       698  RUBEN          ARTADO               CAFETEROS                             NJ     0:54:45.3
60       662  Jeff           Murray               Anthem-CCCC                           CT     0:54:46.9
61       690  JEFF           PAPINEAU             CYCLONAUTS                            MA     0:54:49.7
Women 3/4
1        153  Kimberly       Edwards              CogWild                               CT     0:38:14.5
2        162  Helen          Pearce               Boston Scientific Cycling Club        MA     0:38:14.7
3        152  Carol          Decourcey            Boston Scientific Cycling Club        MA     0:38:14.8
4        165  MELODY         CHASE                NOREAST                               NH     0:38:15.4
5        168  ERICA          MAINS                                                      MA     0:38:15.4
6        167  ABIGAIL        ANTHONY              HALLAMERE                             RI     0:38:15.6
7        155  Rebecca        Hussey               Bethel Cycle Sport Club               CT     0:38:15.9
8        161  Frances        Morrison             Fitchburg Cycling Club                MA     0:38:15.9
9        158  Shannon        Madison              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:38:16.9
10       159  Kathy          Martin               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:38:17.5
11       164  ROZANNE        PULEO                LUNA CHIX                             MA     0:38:18.7
12       169  KATHERINE      PAPILLON RODRIGUE                                          CT     0:38:20.0
13       151  Meg            Cortright            CRCA / Avenue A|Razorfish             NY     0:38:30.2
14       163  Lesli          Stevens              Anthem - CCCC                         CT     0:38:47.1
15       166  JEN            CUNNINGHAM BUTLER    NEBC                                  RI     0:38:47.9
16       156  Allison        Kukla                Noreast Cycling                       NH     0:39:04.0
17       157  Julie          Lockhart             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:39:41.0
Cat 4
1        532  Joe            Kubisek              Epic Velo/Cheshire Cycle              CT     0:46:09.8
2        567  ANDREW         DRUHAM               CCB                                   MA     0:46:09.9
3        510  Chad           Dalles               Bethel Cycle                          CT     0:46:10.3
4        553  Michael        Sabatini             Boston Road Club                      MA     0:46:10.7
5        517  John           Gibbons              South Shore Racing                    MA     0:46:10.7
6        514  Michael        Dwyer                NEBC                                  MA     0:46:10.8
7        568  JUAN           DEJESUS              CYCLONAUTS                            CT     0:46:10.9
8        534  Tom            Luther               NorEast Cycling                       NH     0:46:11.0
9        564  DEVERELL       SMITH                CRCA SOUTH                            NY     0:46:11.0
10       543  Stephen        Morison                                                    CT     0:46:11.1
11       507  Maison         Chen                                                       CT     0:46:11.2
12       504  Peter          Bertolini            CCC/Keltic/Zanes Cycles               CT     0:46:11.2
13       545  John           Naegle               QuadCycles                            MA     0:46:11.3
14       570  NICK           PIGNATELLO           MYSTIC VELO                           CT     0:46:11.6
15       542  Tim            Mitchell                                                   MA     0:46:11.6
16       520  Jeff           Hebert               Boston Road Club                      MA     0:46:11.7
17       501  Andrew         Babaian              CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish               NY     0:46:11.7
18       508  Drew           Chieda               Cyclonauts Racers                     CT     0:46:11.7
19       569  DILLON         PRONOVOST            EPIC VELO                             CT     0:46:11.7
20       521  Jorge          Hernandez            Minuteman Road Club                   MA     0:46:11.8
21       541  Peter          Miller                                                     CT     0:46:11.8
22       506  Damien         Callahan             Umass Amherst                         MA     0:46:11.9
23       554  Mike           Samartano            providence velo/refunds now           RI     0:46:12.0
24       533  Jim            Lockhart             CogWildRacing.org/rocknroadcycl       CT     0:46:12.2
25       513  Gabriel        Dunn                                                       CT     0:46:12.3
26       560  Brian          Tompkins             Central Wheel/CCNS                    CT     0:46:12.3
27       512  Bill           Doonan               Minuteman Road Club                   MA     0:46:12.4
28       518  Manny          Goguen               Minuteman Road Club                   MA     0:46:12.4
29       547  Stephen        Quay                 Morris Trucking                       CT     0:46:12.5
30       502  Chris          Barba                CCB/Volkswagen                        CT     0:46:12.9
31       550  Keith          Reynolds             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:46:13.0
32       523  Thomas         Hoogendyk            NCC - Northampton Cycling Club        MA     0:46:13.2
33       531  George         King                 Ultimate Carolina Cyclones            NC     0:46:13.4
34       551  Kerry          Robair               Mercury Brewery                       CT     0:46:13.4
35       530  Andrew         Kennedy              Boston Road Club                      MA     0:46:13.5
36       556  Eric           Schillinger          CBRC/Federal Stafford Loans           NY     0:46:14.0
37       526  Joshua         Jamner               Colby College Cycling                 CT     0:46:14.1
38       515  David          Fierro               Mystic Velo Club                      CT     0:46:14.1
39       548  Tim            Ratta                Cog Wild Bike Club                    CT     0:46:14.1
40       535  Rick           Magee                Bethel Cycle                          CT     0:46:14.3
41       552  Donald         Rosaforte            Cycle Center Racing                   CT     0:46:14.3
42       544  Alvin          Morson                                                     CT     0:46:14.4
43       511  Kevin          Davis                QuadCycles                            MA     0:46:14.8
44       525  Ben            Hughes               CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Spo       NY     0:46:14.8
45       537  James          Matyszyk             Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling C       CT     0:46:15.0
46       555  Michael        Savona               MIMA/Marathon Courier                 MA     0:46:15.5
47       565  CHRIS          BOUCHARD             CYCLONAUTS                            CT     0:46:15.7
48       524  Andrew         Hudon                Team Bicyle Alley                     CT     0:46:15.8
49       562  Brendan        Vosburgh                                                   CT     0:46:16.2
50       528  Brad           Jurga                Minuteman Road Club                   MA     0:46:16.5
51       558  Matthew        Spaits               Boston Road Club                      MA     0:46:16.8
52       561  Miguel         Torres Jr            Laurel Bicycle Club                   CT     0:46:17.3
53       522  Eric           Hollingsworth        CRCA-Merrill Lynch                    NY     0:46:18.0
54       519  Kenneth        Han                  QuadCycles                            MA     0:46:18.7
55       566  MICHAEL        NEIMI                                                      FL     0:46:19.5
56       X                                                                                     0:46:19.6
57       527  John           Johnson              Connecticut Coast Cycling             CT     0:46:19.8
CAT 4/5 UNDER 30
1        341  DEVERELL       SMITH                SRCS SOUTH                            CT     0:50:47.6
2        338  DAVID          FIERRO               MYSTIC VELO                           CT     0:50:47.7
3        339  DWAYNE         MELTON                                                     CT     0:50:47.8
4        328  Joshua         Jamner               Colby College Cycling                 CT     0:50:47.9
5        327  Eric           Hollingsworth        CRCA-Merrill Lynch                    NY     0:50:48.0
6        336  Calvin         Smythe               CCNS/Pedal Power                      CT     0:50:48.1
7        340  STEPHEN        QUAY                 MORRIS                                CT     0:50:48.2
8        827  Matt           Muney                Connecticut Coast Cycling             CT     0:50:48.5
9        335  Chris          Schickler            Cyclonauts Racers                     CT     0:50:49.2
10       342  CHRIS          ZABLOCKI                                                   CT     0:50:49.8
11       337  Brendan        Vosburgh                                                   CT     0:50:50.9
12       334  Jerome         Sanders              Thread City Cyclers                   CT     0:50:51.5
13       333  Christopher    Ritacco              Yale Bulldog Cycling                  MA     0:51:25.5
14       29   John           Morgan               CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan       CT     0:52:24.9
CAT 4/5 MASTER 30+
1        446  Joe            Transue              Gotham Cyclists p/b Hensley Rac       PA     0:47:45.1
2        410  Michael        Duerr                CRBC                                  NY     0:47:45.2
3        425  Tom            Luther               NorEast Cycling                       NH     0:47:45.3
4        411  Gabriel        Dunn                                                       CT     0:47:45.5
5        414  John           Gibbons              South Shore Racing                    MA     0:47:45.5
6        452  MICHAEL        SABATINI             BOSTON ROAD CLUB                      MA     0:47:45.5
7        453  RALPH          PULVER               EASTERN BLOC                          CT     0:47:45.6
8        427  Robert         Martin               Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc Cyc       CT     0:47:45.6
9        448  Robert         Vaughan              Start House Ski/Bike,Woodstock        VT     0:47:46.1
10       429  John           Mcgrath              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:47:46.4
11       421  Michael        Kranzley             CCB-Volkswagon                        MA     0:47:46.5
12       442  David          Stauffer             Targetraining/Fastar                  CT     0:47:46.6
13       422  Walter         Lane                 Mystic Velo Club                      CT     0:47:46.7
14       423  Alfonso        Llanos               cafeteros cycling club                CT     0:47:46.7
15       439  Andreas        Runggatscher         DKNY Signature Cycles                 NY     0:47:46.9
16       419  Ben            Hughes               CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Spo       NY     0:47:47.2
17       403  Chris          Barba                CCB/Volkswagen                        CT     0:47:47.5
18       402  Andrew         Babaian              CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish               NY     0:47:47.9
19       424  Jim            Lockhart             CogWildRacing.org/rocknroadcycl       CT     0:47:48.1
20       436  Steven         Robbins              NCC- Northampton Cycling Club         MA     0:47:48.7
21       456  MORGAN         RUECKERT                                                   CT     0:47:48.8
22       431  John           Naegle               QuadCycles                            MA     0:48:03.9
23       420  Andrew         Kennedy              Boston Road Club                      MA     0:48:12.7
24       -    JORGE          HERNANDEZ                                                         0:48:13.0
25       428  Bruce          Mcclintock           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:48:13.1
26       455  DOUG           ASPINWALL                                                  MA     0:48:13.1
27       433  Chris          Petrillo             Benidorm/Eastern Bloc                 CT     0:48:16.5
28       445  Jim            Thompson             Eastern Bloc Cycling Club             CT     0:48:20.6
29       430  Peter          Miller                                                     CT     0:48:20.8
30       449  John           Weaver               Mystic Velo                           CT     0:48:20.8
31       458  STEVEN         SUTO                 CYCLE FITNESS                         CT     0:48:22.4
32       409  Patrick        Cunningham           Eastern Bloc Cycling Club             CT     0:48:40.7
33       438  Donald         Rosaforte            Cycle Center Racing                   CT     0:48:40.9
34       441  Robert         Smythe               CCNS/Pedal Power                      CT     0:48:44.5
35       454  KEVIN          DAVIS                QUAD CYCLES                           MA     0:48:44.6
36       412  Mark           Durso                Bethel Cycle                          CT     0:48:44.7
37       451  GREGORY S.     HENRY                PINK STREAMERS                        CT     0:48:44.7
JR 10-14 BOYS AND GIRRLS
1        904  Leon           Lyakovetsky          Connecticut Coast Cycling             CT     0:13:20.7
2        903  Tommy          Goguen               Minuteman Road Club                   MA     0:13:25.4
3        905  Ian            Mcfarland            Mystic Velo Club                      CT     0:13:29.0
4        902  Peter          Goguen               Minuteman Road Club                   MA     0:14:23.4
5        908  BRIAN          SOTO                 CYCLE FITNESS                         CT     0:14:26.7
6        901  Jason          Chamis                                                     CT     0:15:30.9
7        906  ERIC           SAHI                                                       CT     0:16:49.9
8        907  CODY           BARBA                                                      CT     0:16:50.0
JR 15-18 BOYS
1        827  Matt           Muney                Connecticut Coast Cycling             CT     0:28:58.0
2        826  Reed           Mcfarland            Mystic Velo Club                      CT     0:29:00.0
MAST 30+
1        72   BROWNELL       ERIC                 HONEYWELL                             CT     0:42:29.8
2        70   ENEAS          FREYRE               TARGET TRAINING                       CT     0:42:31.9
3        20   Robert         Lattanzi             CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale                 NY     0:42:36.7
4        47   Timothy        Unkert               Stolen Underground AntiDoping T       CT     0:42:36.8
5        62   SNOW           JASON                CYCLE SCIENCE                         FL     0:42:38.8
6        64   LARSON         DAN                  CYCLE SCIENCE                         PA     0:42:38.8
7        1    Anthony        Alessio              Remax/CRCA                            CT     0:42:38.9
8        5    Stephan        Badger               CRCA/Sakonnet Technology              CT     0:42:39.0
9        19   Rick           Kotch                Union Velo Club                       MA     0:42:39.2
10       50   STEINBERG      GARY                 GLOBAL LOCATE                         NJ     0:42:39.2
11       65   BALDWIN        MATT                 TARGET TRAINING                       CT     0:42:39.3
12       23   Ciaran         Mangan               CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:42:39.9
13       69   MILLS          ANDREW               GALAXY                                NH     0:42:40.0
14       27   Ian            Mcleran              Stage1/fusionTHINK                    CT     0:42:40.1
15       6    Scott          Bodin                TARGET TRAINING                       NY     0:42:40.2
16       55   GATES          KYLE                 BOSTON CYCLE                          MA     0:42:40.3
17       25   Bill           Mark                 Gearworks/Spin Arts                   RI     0:42:40.7
18       33   Gerard         O'shea               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles         CT     0:42:41.1
19       68   COOBLALL       BRIAN                UNITED HOMES                          NY     0:42:41.2
20       2    Murat          Altinbasak           Union Velo                            RI     0:42:41.2
21       52   ABDUC          KABIA                TARGET TRAINING                       NY     0:42:41.3
22       58   GEIBEN         RALF                 B2C                                   MA     0:42:41.3
23       9    Chris          Chapleau             Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                 CT     0:42:41.4
24       3    Edward         Angeli               Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       CT     0:42:41.4
25       41   Ted            Shanstrom            Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team               RI     0:42:41.6
26       29   John           Morgan               CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan       CT     0:42:41.8
27       46   Mark           Stotz                Corner Cycle                          MA     0:42:41.8
28       51   GROOM          SEAN                 N/A                                   CT     0:42:41.9
29       24   Robert         Marcinko             Connecticut Coast Cycling             CT     0:42:42.3
30       40   David          Rusnak               Corner Cycle                          NH     0:42:42.5
31       43   Matt           Spence               Onion River Sports                    VT     0:42:42.6
32       30   John           Munhall              Meredith Group-GPOA/Giant             CT     0:42:42.7
33       54   PANTALONE      ARMAND               BOB CYCLING                           MA     0:42:42.9
34       21   Stanley        Lezon                Capital Velo Club                     CT     0:42:43.2
35       37   Paul           Richard              CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:42:43.2
36       28   Peter          Miller                                                     CT     0:42:43.2
37       X                                                                                     0:42:43.4
38       15   Craig          Harrison             Sunapee/S&W Racing Team               NH     0:42:43.5
39       10   Chris          Crowell              Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                 CT     0:42:43.5
40       42   Ian            Sinclair             TARGETRAINING/FASTAR                  CT     0:42:43.5
41       4    Gary           Aspnes               Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       RI     0:42:44.1
42       26   John           Mattio               Target Training / FASTAR              CT     0:42:44.1
43       7    Steven         Bonadio              Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team               MA     0:42:44.2
44       59   NYBERG         PAUL                 HORST                                 CT     0:42:44.4
45       22   Jonathan       Lowenstein           Arc En Ciel Racing Team               RI     0:42:44.9
46       60   ANDREWS        MIKE                 CT COAST                              CT     0:42:45.1
47       53   FOLEY          SKIP                 360 RACING                            MA     0:42:45.9
48       16   David          Hartmann             Stage1/FusionTHINK                    CT     0:42:46.9
49       34   Wayne          Prescott             Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       CT     0:42:50.1
50       39   Patrick        Ruane                Sunapee/S&W                           NH     0:42:53.1
51       45   Tom            Stevens              Gear Works/Spin Arts                  CT     0:42:54.8
52       61   PELLETIER      JAMES                INCLINE                               NH     0:42:56.7
53       12   Matthew        Domnarski            Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       MA     0:42:57.5
54       8    John           Buser                putney/westhill                       VT     0:42:57.7
55       49   Bill           Yabroudy             NBX/Majik coffee/Apex Technolog       RI     0:43:00.1
56       36   Thom           Reid                 Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       CT     0:43:04.9
57       17   Ryan           Haug                 CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING             CT     0:43:16.1
58       48   A. Zane        Wenzel               Horst - Benidorm - Property Res       CT     0:43:18.4
MAST 35+
1        227  JASON          SNOW                 CYCLE SCIENCE                         FL     0:42:25.0
2        126  Anthony        Alessio              Remax/CRCA                            CT     0:42:25.0
3        202  Kyle           Wolfe                TARGETRAINING Fastar                  CT     0:42:25.0
4        212  MARTE          ROSEVELT             MAWGOWI                               NJ     0:42:25.4
5        174  Juan           Pimentel             crca/global locate                    NJ     0:42:25.5
6        157  Rick           Kotch                Union Velo Club                       MA     0:42:25.6
7        170  Mike           Norton               cyclonauts                            MA     0:42:25.9
8        171  Gerard         O'shea               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles         CT     0:42:25.9
9        160  Bill           Mark                 Gearworks/Spin Arts                   RI     0:42:26.0
10       147  Aubrey         Gordon               Liberty Cycle                         PA     0:42:26.0
11       159  Tom            Mannion              CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:42:26.3
12       130  Stephen        Badger               CRCA                                  -      0:42:26.4
13       151  Neil           Hall                 Union velo club                       MA     0:42:26.5
14       220  JONNY          BOLD                 CORNER CYCLE                          MA     0:42:26.7
15       132  Scott          Bodin                TARGETRAINING Fastar                  NY     0:42:26.8
16       182  Patrick        Ruane                Sunapee/S&W                           NH     0:42:26.8
17       183  David          Rusnak               Corner Cycle                          NH     0:42:27.0
18       134  Jim            Burke                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:42:27.2
19       162  Douglas        Mckeon               Cyclonauts Racers                     MA     0:42:27.4
20       200  A. Zane        Wenzel               Horst - Benidorm - Property Res       CT     0:42:27.5
21       189  Matt           Spence               Onion River Sports                    VT     0:42:27.7
22       196  Douglas        Thompson             Anthem - CCCC                         CT     0:42:27.7
23       167  Tyler          Munroe               CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:42:27.7
24       145  Ian            Farrar               Vibrant health                        NY     0:42:27.8
25       149  Andrew         Hackel               Zephyr Cycling Team                   CT     0:42:28.3
26       127  Murat          Altinbasak           Union Velo                            RI     0:42:28.6
27       173  Kelly          Parsons              Mystic Velo Club                      CT     0:42:28.8
28       195  Anthony        Taylor               TARGETRAINING Fastar                  NY     0:42:28.8
29       179  Paul           Richard              CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:42:29.0
30       225  JAMES          PELLITIER            INCLINE                               MA     0:42:29.1
31       209  PAUL           CURLEY               MIDSTATE                              MA     0:42:29.2
32       201  Brian          Wolf                 Bethel Cycle                          CT     0:42:29.6
33       206  ANDREW         DURHAM               CCB                                   MA     0:42:29.8
34       221  RALF           GELBEN               B2L                                   MA     0:42:29.8
35       184  Mike           Samartano            providence velo/refunds now           RI     0:42:29.9
36       129  Gary           Aspnes               Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       RI     0:42:30.2
37       193  Mark           Stotz                Corner Cycle                          MA     0:42:30.4
38       144  Jim            Escobar              ECFA/Honeywell                        CT     0:42:31.2
39       218  CHAD           DALLES               BETHEL CYCLE                          CT     0:42:31.4
40       166  John           Munhall              Meredith Group-GPOA/Giant             CT     0:42:31.5
41       153  Craig          Harrison             Sunapee/S&W Racing Team               NH     0:42:31.8
42       161  John           Mattio               Target Training / FASTAR              CT     0:42:32.0
43       204  Bryan          Zieroff              Stage 1/fusionThink                   CT     0:42:32.2
44       216  ARMAND         PANTALONE            BOB CYCLING                           MA     0:42:32.2
45       177  Tom            Prugar               NorEast Cycling                       ME     0:42:32.6
46       139  Elmer          Demers               Newington Bike                        CT     0:42:32.7
47       198  Bruce          Townend              BCA/VOmax                             MA     0:42:32.9
48       137  Chris          Crowell              Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                 CT     0:42:33.0
49       190  Gary           Steinberg            Global Locate                         NJ     0:42:33.4
50       165  John           Morgan               CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan       CT     0:42:33.5
51       131  Peter          Bertolini            CCC/Keltic/Zanes Cycles               CT     0:42:33.7
52       156  Abdul          Kabia                TARGETRAINING Fastar                  NY     0:42:33.8
53       186  Ted            Shanstrom            Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team               RI     0:42:34.4
54       143  Curtis         Eastin               TARGETRAINING Fastar                  CT     0:42:34.7
55       207  JUAN           DEJESUS              CYCLONAUTS                            CT     0:42:34.7
56       224  PAUL           NYBERG               HORST                                 CT     0:42:35.0
57       215  BRIAN          SPECYALSKI           CYCLONAUTS                            CT     0:42:35.1
58       187  Timothy        Shea                 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza       NH     0:42:35.1
59       154  David          Hartmann             Stage1/FusionTHINK                    CT     0:42:35.6
60       155  Edward         Hook                 Zephyr                                CT     0:42:36.1
61       136  Drew           Chieda               Cyclonauts Racers                     CT     0:42:36.3
62       228  ACVARO         BETANCUR             CAFRE TEROS                           NY     0:42:36.6
63       142  Jon            Durham               Cyclonauts Racers                     CT     0:42:36.8
64       152  Jffrey         Hansen               ccc/keltic const./zanes cycles        CT     0:42:38.2
65       217  JOHN           ROCHE                BOB CYCLING                           NH     0:42:39.1
66       138  Ted            D'onofrio            Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       CT     0:42:39.4
67       172  Oscar          Osorio               cafeteros cycling club                CT     0:42:39.6
68       185  William        Sawyer               Gearworks - Spinarts                  MA     0:42:40.0
69       133  Steven         Bonadio              Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team               MA     0:42:40.3
70       150  Mark           Hagen                CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:42:40.4
71       188  Ian            Sinclair             TARGETRAINING/FASTAR                  CT     0:42:40.5
72       158  Robert         Lattanzi             CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale                 NY     0:42:41.9
73       175  Wayne          Prescott             Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       CT     0:42:42.5
74       181  Arthur         Roti                 Horst - Benidorm - Property Res       CT     0:42:42.6
75       168  Jeff           Murray               Anthem-CCCC                           CT     0:42:43.4
76       178  Thom           Reid                 Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       CT     0:42:45.0
77       197  Tom            Toal                 Bethel Cycle                          CT     0:42:45.1
78       230  JEFF           MCKAY                CYCLE CENTER                          NY     0:42:46.0
79       205  WILLIAM        DOONAN                                                     MA     0:42:47.3
80       192  Tom            Stevens              Gear Works/Spin Arts                  CT     0:42:47.5
81       163  Christopher    Mcneil               unattached                            CT     0:42:50.7
82       194  Matthew        Stuart               GREATER HARTFORD CYCLING CLUB         CT     0:42:55.9
83       203  Bill           Yabroudy             NBX/Majik coffee/Apex Technolog       RI     0:42:55.9
84       213  JOE            SCONZO               CVC VERNON                            NJ     0:42:59.6
85       164  Jay            Mongillo             CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan       CT     0:43:04.8
86       222  WAYNE          CUNNINGHAM           NEBC                                  MA     0:43:09.7
87       231  JAY            KULPINSKI            BCA                                   MA     0:43:30.2
88       229  STEPHEN        JAMISON              CRCA                                  NY     0:43:32.0
89       223  BACIKCI        TURGET               CRANFORD                              CT     0:43:37.9
90       146  Keith          Gauvin               cyclonaut racers                      CT     0:43:38.3
91       141  Matthew        Domnarski            Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc       MA     0:43:39.6
MAST 45+
1        256  Gov.  Scott    Bodin                TARGET TRAINING                       NY     0:32:54.4
2        303  SKIP           FOLEY                360 RACING                            MA     0:32:54.7
3        285  Tyler          Munroe               CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:32:54.8
4        257  Paul           Curley               Gearworks/Spinarts                    MA     0:32:54.9
5        267  Aubrey         Gordon               Liberty Cycle                         PA     0:32:54.9
6        311  JAMES          JOSEPH               UNITED HOMES                          NY     0:32:55.2
7        299  Brian          Wolf                 Bethyl Cycle Sport                    CT     0:32:55.5
8        265  Rich           Foley                CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes Cycles       CT     0:32:55.6
9        269  Neil           Hall                 Union velo club                       MA     0:32:56.4
10       291  Ted            Shanstrom            Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team               RI     0:32:56.6
11       306  ANTHONY        TAYLOR               TARGET TRAINING                       NY     0:32:56.7
12       307  JAMES          NASL                 CCB                                   CY     0:32:56.8
13       279  Tom            Mannion              CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:32:57.1
14       288  Kelly          Parsons              Mystic Velo Club                      CT     0:32:57.4
15       284  John           Morgan               CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan       CT     0:32:57.5
16       294  Tom            Stevens              Gear Works/Spin Arts                  CT     0:32:57.6
17       287  Lee            Palmateer            CBRC                                  NY     0:32:57.7
18       258  Elmer          Demers               Newington Bike                        CT     0:32:57.9
19       310  TURGUT         BALIKCI              TARGET                                CT     0:32:57.9
20       273  Craig          Harrison             Sunapee/S&W Racing Team               NH     0:32:58.2
21       260  Christopher    Dimattio             Bethel Sport CLub                     CT     0:32:58.3
22       270  Karl           Hambrecht            CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:32:58.7
23       292  Timothy        Shea                 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza       NH     0:32:59.3
24       263  Gabriel        Dunn                                                       CT     0:32:59.3
25       277  John           Kolios               Capital Velo Club / Vernon Cycl       CT     0:32:59.4
26       271  Jffrey         Hansen               ccc/keltic const./zanes cycles        CT     0:32:59.9
27       297  Bruce          Townend              BCA/VOmax                             MA     0:33:00.0
28       253  Diego          Atehortua            cafeteros cycling club                CT     0:33:00.3
29       309  RANDY          KIRK                 CYCLE FITNESS                         CT     0:33:00.5
30       251  Horacio        Ahumada              CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB                NY     0:33:00.5
31       281  Ken            Mccallum             CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:33:01.0
32       201  Brian          Wolf                 Bethel Cycle                          CT     0:33:02.0
33       259  George         Dickerson            Stage One - FusionTHINK               CT     0:33:03.6
34       300  RICHARD        SHEAR                CONN. COAST                           CT     0:33:03.6
35       298  Robert         Vaughan              Start House Ski/Bike,Woodstock        VT     0:33:03.8
36       252  David          Anderson             minuteman road club                   MA     0:33:04.0
37       268  Mark           Hagen                CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:33:04.5
38       255  Cecile         Bernard              Aggress                               NY     0:33:04.9
39       295  Matthew        Stuart               GREATER HARTFORD CYCLING CLUB         CT     0:33:05.7
40       296  Tom            Toal                 Bethel Cycle                          CT     0:33:06.0
41       304  JOE            STONZO               CYC. VERNON                           CT     0:33:06.3
42       280  James          Matyszyk             Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling C       CT     0:33:06.8
43       264  Mark           Durso                Bethel Cycle                          CT     0:33:07.3
44       290  William        Sawyer               Gearworks - Spinarts                  MA     0:33:07.4
45       283  Jay            Mongillo             CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan       CT     0:33:08.2
46       282  Christopher    Mcneil               unattached                            CT     0:33:08.5
47       254  Clarence       Ballard, Jr.         Somerset Wheelmen                     NY     0:33:15.5
48       308  JOHN           ROCHE                BOB CYCLING                           NH     0:33:29.5
49       275  David          Holmander            NHCC/Team NH/MCRA                     NH     0:33:29.8
MAST 55+
1        389  Patrick        Gellineau                                                  NY     0:36:17.2
2        378  Horacio        Ahumada              CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB                NY     0:36:17.3
3        381  Chip           Berezney             Bikeline/LWA                          PA     0:36:17.3
4        379  Clarence       Ballard, Jr.         Somerset Wheelmen                     NY     0:36:18.0
5        391  Phillip        Hershberger          CBRC                                  NY     0:36:18.0
6        412  James          Themig               Mystic Velo MCRA                      CT     0:36:18.3
7        383  David          Burnett              Mystic Velo \ MCRA                    CT     0:36:18.4
8        384  Mieczyskaus    Burzynski            BOB Stoneyfield Farm Goodale's        MA     0:36:18.4
9        406  Richard        Shear                Connecticut Coast Cycling-MCRA        CT     0:36:18.7
10       402  Michael        Miller               Masters Velo Club/MCRA                RI     0:36:19.0
11       415  PETER          FINCH                COG WILD                              CT     0:36:19.3
12       403  Jeff           Morin                Mystic Velo Club-MCRA                 CT     0:36:19.5
13       393  Bob            Johnson              Cyclonauts Racers                     MA     0:36:19.7
14       411  Ken            Swankie              Laurel Bicycle Club-mcra              CT     0:36:19.7
15       399  Bob            Ludecke              laurel bike club                      CT     0:36:19.8
16       390  Donald         Hard                 Hudson Valley Velo Club               NJ     0:36:19.9
17       413  Tom            Wing                 Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling C       CT     0:36:20.9
18       387  Jon            Farbman              3D Racing Team                        NJ     0:36:21.1
19       388  Jeff           Fryer                Bethel Cycling Club                   CT     0:36:21.2
20       382  Barry          Boyce                CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:36:21.2
21       392  David          Holmander            NHCC/Team NH/MCRA                     NH     0:36:21.4
22       394  Peter          Johnson              Competitive Edge                      CT     0:36:21.8
23       377  Steven         Ahlen                                                      MA     0:36:22.4
24       376  Michael        Adsit                Action Outfitters                     PA     0:36:22.7
25       386  Thomas         Downey               Bicycle Link/MBRC                     MA     0:36:24.2
26       752  Fioravante     Bares                NEBC/Cycle Loft/MCRA                  MA     0:37:11.0
27       409  Larry          Stachowiak           CCB/Volkswagen                        MA     0:38:04.3
28       385  Vincent        Donohue              worcester cycling club                MA     0:38:04.5
PEDAL POWER MASTER 65+
1        397  Ed             Lang-65              NEBC/Cycle Loft                       MA     0:38:24.1
2        751  John           Auer                 Somerset Wheelman                            0:38:24.3
3        760  Richard        Martin               MCRA                                  MA     0:38:25.3
4        755  Robert         Carlin               Atlantic Bicycle Club                 NJ     0:38:26.9
5        762  Kaarel         Piirand              NHCC/Team N.H.                        NH     0:38:27.0
6        754  Charles        Beristain            Mercury Brewing - Ipswitch Ma.        CT     0:38:27.7
7        756  Jim            Case                 MYSTIC   VELO    MCRA                 CT     0:38:28.2
8        761  Peter          Murphy               MCRA                                  -      0:38:28.8
9        763  David          Reed                 Mystic Velo Club -- MCRA              CT     0:38:30.6
10       764  Ray            Sweet                Laurel Bike Club - MCRA               CT     0:38:40.6
11       752  Fioravante     Bares                NEBC/Cycle Loft/MCRA                  MA     0:39:55.9
12       759  Julie          Lockhart             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:39:56.1
13       765  MORRIS         CLARK                GROUPO SPIRITO                        CT     0:39:56.1
PEDAL POWER WOMEN MASTER 30+
1        617  MARJAN         HUIZING              KENDA TIRE                            MD     0:25:06.0           149645
2        604  Camie          Kornely              CRCA/Comedy Central                   NJ     0:25:06.1           215018
3        608  Jennifer       Rhodes               INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS         MA     0:25:06.3           164760
4        603  Erin           Duggan               Anthem - CCCC (road)/Velo Bella       CT     0:25:06.7           189709
5        601  Stephanie      Chase                INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS         ME     0:25:06.7           229972
6        611  BRIDGET        PETRIO               ANTHEM CCCC                           CT     0:25:06.8
7        607  Inette         Rex                  Bikeworks/Hallamore                   MA     0:25:07.2           222328
8        613  BLAKE          FITCH                NEBC                                  MA     0:25:07.8           213607
9        612  KIM            EDWARDS              COG WILD                              CT     0:25:07.8           263393
10       605  Kathy          Martin               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:25:08.3           239879
11       616  STACEY         MOSELEY                                                    RI     0:25:10.9           201114
12       615  ELENA          LEZNIK               CRCA                                  NJ     0:25:11.0           228861
13       614  LESLI          STEVENS              ANTHEM CCCC                           CT     0:25:13.8           159513
14       609  Hannah         Sarnow               INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS         MA     0:25:30.7           93874
15       602  Meg            Cortright            CRCA / Avenue A|Razorfish             NY     0:26:59.5           236735
PEDAL POWER WOMEN 40+
1        486  Cheryl         Wolfe                Bethyl Cycle Sport                    -      0:25:06.2           207005
2        484  Dale           Malkames             USI                                   NY     0:25:07.4           185300
3        483  Susan          Maclean              Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Te       NH     0:25:07.6           115814
4        477  Nancy          Ford                 Spin Ho's                             CT     0:25:07.6           189722
5        485  Helen          Pearce               Boston Scientific Cycling Club        MA     0:25:08.1           133941
6        478  Karen          Franzen              Capital Velo Club                     CT     0:25:10.3           193702
7        476  Josina         Demers               Newington Bike                        CT     0:25:13.7           238777
8        479  June           Froh                 Mystic Velo                           -      0:25:14.6           223204
9        481  Annette        Kennedy              NEBC/Cycloloft                        -      0:25:14.6           180362
10       480  Kathy          Graves               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:25:14.9            N/A
11       488  JEN            CUNNINGHAM           NEBC/Cycle Loft                       MA     0:25:17.2           154738
12       482  Julie          Lockhart             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent       MA     0:26:28.3           226695

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage