We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2007
48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage Race
Fitchburg, MA
Thursday, June 28, 2007
48th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage Race Presented by Fitchburg Cycling Club with the support of it's many sponsors and partners Fitchburg, MA Thursday, June 28, 2007 to Sunday, July 01, 2007
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FINAL GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2     1      Gauthier, Genevieve                 Cascades                 6:14:57
2      Lambden, Katherine                  Team TIBCO               6:15:08
3      Guarnier, Megan                     Terry Precision          6:15:37
4      Sborz, Heather                      Arizona State Univer     6:15:53
5      Billington, Kathleen                TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     6:15:56
6      Warner, Rachel                      Charlottesville Raci     6:15:56
7      Diehl, Debony                       SUNAPEE/S&W              6:16:23
8      Crowell, Jacquelyn                  Cycle Science            6:16:58
9      Milkowski, Anna                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     6:17:00
10     Wunderwald, Silke                   Anthem - CCCC            6:18:13
11     Hansgate, Ann                       Terry Precision          6:18:16
12     Koh, Rebecca                        CRCA/Comedy Central-     6:18:26
13     Shimada, Hiroko                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     6:19:08
14     Elliott, Megan                      Unattached               6:19:09
15     Litka, Kerry                        Terry Precision          6:19:16
16     Pratt, Susannah                     Noreast Cycling          6:19:38
17     Elliot, Amity                       Anthem/CCCC              6:20:00
18     Trotter, Hadley                     Harris Teeter Natura     6:20:12
19     Mcguire, Amy                        Wachovia/Internation     6:20:14
20     Gagnon, Elisa                       Advil-ChapStick          6:20:24
21     Owers, Zoe                          Independent Fabricat     6:20:29
22     Kemmerer, Arley                     Boston Scientific        6:20:33
23     Wellons, Rebecca                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     6:20:40
24     Hogan, Catherine                    Espoirs Laval            6:20:40
25     Candrian, Lorena                    HPC/LIST                 6:21:02
26     Weiditz, Ireen                      Terry Precision          6:21:16
27     Chang, Kelly                        Wheelworks               6:21:56
28     Buhr, Tami                          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     6:23:04
29     Lawrence, Amanda                    North Atlantic Velo      6:23:36
30     Dumont, Natalie                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     6:25:36
31     Keim, Kristin                       Team Cycleworks Pres     6:25:47
32     Much, Rebecca                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     6:37:06
33     Jishi, Reem                         Team Advil-ChapStick     6:38:11
34     Van Gerbig, Samantha                                         6:39:23
35     Wallace, Amy                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     6:41:07
36     Carr, Kathryne                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     6:41:22
37     Imhof, Lenore                       Colavita Racing, Inc     6:57:02
38     Filiberti, Arielle                  TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     6:58:08
39     Kenzer, Alie                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     7:04:09
40     Hurley, Michelle                    Terry Precision          7:12:00
41     Delaney, Susanne                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     7:17:09
42     Golan, Yarden                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     7:19:41
Women 3/4         1      Mcloon, Anna                        Harvard University C     4:36:39
2      Labombard, Yvette                   JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P     4:36:49
3      Miller, Sinead                      UPMC Cycling Perform     4:37:30
4      Quiroga, Maria                      CRCA                     4:37:48
5      Reynolds, Shelley                   Mission In Motion/TV     4:37:51
6      Pleva, Cecelia                      CRCA/Radical Media       4:38:22
7      Holmes, Karin                       INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     4:38:26
8      Stebbins, Jennifer                  Boston Scientific Cy     4:39:01
9      Menke, Rebecca                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     4:39:04
10     Leznik, Elena                       CRCA/Radical Media       4:39:15
11     Clattenburg, Rachel                                          4:39:27
12     Schewel, Sara                       Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     4:39:31
13     Mariniello, Traci                   Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea     4:39:38
14     *Cash, Liz                          New Mexico Bike N' S     4:39:56
15     Jamison, Marian                     Reno Wheelmen            4:40:05
16     Chase, Stephanie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     4:40:10
17     Becht, Carol                        Team Bikery              4:40:40
18     Church, Kristine                    Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     4:40:42
19     Newman, Samantha                    NorEast Cycling          4:40:42
20     *Force, Lisa                        CRCA/NYVELOCITY          4:40:48
21     Kneale, Amy                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     4:40:58
22     *Lefebvre, Julie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     4:40:59
23     *Krause, Ashley                     Northampton Cycling      4:41:06
24     *Newell, Abbie                      Terry Precision          4:41:14
25     *Matsumoto, Yuri                    MIT Cycling              4:42:11
26     Kuenstner, Sue                      Cafeteros                4:42:17
27     Grecu, Bianca                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     4:42:18
28     Bush, Martha                        CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       4:42:29
29     *Fletcher, Bonnie                   CRCA/NYVELOCITY          4:42:41
30     Reynolds, Chelsea                   Mission In Motion/TV     4:42:43
31     Duggan, Erin                        Anthem - CCCC (road)     4:42:50
32     Ballweg, Alane                      Cycle Science            4:42:53
33     *Adelberg, Erica                    CRCA/Radical Media       4:42:54
34     Petrillo, Bridget                   Anthem - CCCC            4:42:59
35     Kelso, Anna                         HPC/LIST                 4:43:24
36     *Morrison, Frances                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     4:44:32
37     *Cuomo, Dana                        Team Alliance Enviro     4:45:56
38     *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine                                4:47:55
39     Rhodes, Jennifer                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     4:48:53
40     Rex, Inette                         Bikeworks/Hallamore      4:49:30
41     *Donnelly, Charlsie                                          4:50:39
42     *Righi, Giulia                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     4:50:58
43     *Luhrs, Ivy                         Velo Bella-Kona/MCC      4:53:28
44     *Dobson, Jennifer                   MIT Cycling              4:57:23
45     *Edwards, Kimberly                  CogWild                  4:57:37
46     *Trnovcova, Zuzana                  MIT Cycling              4:58:28
47     *Mcalpin, Elizabeth                 CRCA/Metro Sanchez       4:58:44
48     *Barlow, Samantha                   ACT                      5:18:27
49     *Muto, Jennifer                     North Atlantic Velo/     5:21:01
Juniors           1      King, Benjamin                      hot tubes developmen     3:52:58
2      Bax, Nick                           Hot Tubes Developmen     3:53:09
3      Froese, Nolan                       Mesa Cycles Racing T     3:53:24
4      Brown, Nathan                       juris morepartnerinc     3:53:44
5      Keough, Nicholas                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     3:53:46
6      Allison, Austin                     Mesa Cycles Racing T     3:53:51
7      Mannion, Gavin                      CCB/Volkswagen           3:54:17
8      Burandt, Travis                     Woodlands Cycling Cl     3:54:25
9      Meyer, Andrew                       Hincapie/Bianchi/Das     3:54:42
10     Almonte, Lewis                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          3:54:43
11     Allison, Zack                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     3:54:53
12     Williams, Zachary                   Tieni Duro               3:54:56
13     Hoag, Cheyne                        JW Dundees-Home Perf     3:55:00
14     Mulder, Nick                        Clean Currents p/b D     3:55:16
15     Niemi, Michael                                               3:55:17
16     Battista, Gregory                   Team Metra/Wendy's/I     3:55:18
17     Gottlieb, Kevin                     Squadra Coppi            3:55:20
18     Newbury, Anders                     New Hampshire Cyclin     3:55:26
19     Farabaugh, Adam                     Ruud Racing Team         3:55:29
20     Keough, Luke                        CL Noonan/Coast to C     3:55:33
21     Estevez, Daniel                     Cervelo                  3:55:34
22     Coy, Graham                         Tri-State Velo           3:55:44
23     Harb, Harrison                      CCNS/Pedal Power         3:55:45
24     Marcuse, Ian                        Richmond Ciclismo        3:55:54
25     Sallee, Connor                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          3:55:56
26     Farkas, Bennett                     juris morepartnerinc     3:56:02
27     Martz, Alder                        Hot Tubes Developmen     3:56:06
28     Masluk, Nikolai                     3d racing team/Tom's     3:56:07
29     Melcher, Sean                       Northeastern Hardwar     3:56:13
30     Oronte, Emerson                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     3:56:17
31     Capala, Filip                       Capala Brothers/Pols     3:56:18
32     Jerabek, Nicholas                   Tieni Duro               3:56:25
33     Gerlak, Morgan                      C3/ADG/Joe's             3:56:30
34     Hockett, Zachary                    Mesa Cycles Racing T     3:56:36
35     Goessling, Andrew                   Tieni Duro               3:56:41
36     Bares, Alessio                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     3:56:50
37     Hartley, Marshal                    NetApp Viner p/b Kin     3:57:00
38     Kristiansen, Erik                   Skylands Cycle           3:57:25
39     Storm, Ryan                         Target Training/Stor     3:57:55
40     Schmidt, Robert                     CCNS-Pedal Power         3:58:08
41     Gargiulo, Ricky                     Colavita Racing          3:58:08
42     Townsend, Jerome                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     3:58:46
43     German, Bob                         CCNS/pedal power cyc     3:59:06
44     Moore, Aubrey                       juris morepartnerinc     3:59:12
45     Cooper, Evan                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          3:59:16
46     Brown, Russell                      Artemis                  3:59:17
47     Barlow, Ryan                        ACT                      3:59:53
48     Caputy, Pascual                     CRCAJrDev/Orbea          4:00:00
49     Mathews, Huey                       juris morepartnerinc     4:00:39
50     Rodgers, Chris                      Colavita Racing          4:00:41
51     Lynch, Paul                         Mystic Velo Club         4:00:42
52     Dordai, Zane                        Colavita Racing          4:00:44
53     Bush, Robert                        juris morepartnerinc     4:00:48
54     Lin, Ye                             Tieni Duro               4:01:27
55     Bradford-watts, Jan                 Mesa Cycles Racing T     4:02:57
56     Lang, Graham                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          4:04:53
57     Lamb, Samuel                        juris morepartnerinc     4:06:25
58     Wilson, Nathaniel                   NCVC/Inova Health Sy     4:07:23
59     Huston, Collin                      SMCC/Base36/Gorham B     4:08:37
60     Jacoby, Brett                       Gotham Cyclists          4:11:02
61     Craig, Jonathan                     juris morepartnerinc     4:11:16
62     Antley, L Robert                    NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE     4:17:38
63     Ellner, Ryan                        cycle science            4:30:36
64     Karnes, Tyler                       SR Racing                4:35:49
Masters 35/45+    1      Aspholm, Roger                      Westwood Velo            4:40:51
2      Bold, Jonathan                      Corner Cycle             4:40:58
3      *Buben, Dzmitry                     CCB/Volkswagen           4:41:17
4      *O'connor, Colman                   Bicycle Link/MBRC        4:41:25
5      Taylor, David                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     4:41:52
6      Yabroudy, William                   NBX/Majik coffee/Ape     4:41:54
7      Kimball, Troy                       Westwood Velo            4:42:08
8      Wolfe, Kyle                         TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     4:42:23
9      Opria, George                       Evolution                4:42:32
10     Staffo, Dan                         JW Dundee's/Home Per     4:42:40
11     Gunsalus, Mark                      bikebarnracing.com       4:42:58
12     Power, Kevin                        Van Dessel Factory T     4:43:03
13     Schultze, Tobi                      Bicycle Link / MBRC      4:43:05
14     Gallagher, Jon                      Cole Sport               4:43:05
15     Ruane, Patrick                      Sunapee/S&W              4:43:08
16     Gustafsson, Kurt                    CRCA / AXIS              4:43:16
17     *Mosher, John                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        4:43:22
18     Straub, Joe                         CRCA - DKNY/Signatur     4:43:22
19     Piergentili, Fabio                  New England Masters      4:43:48
20     Stover, Harry                       bikebarnracing.com       4:43:57
21     *Melnychenko, Andrew                Maxpowercycling          4:43:58
22     Tordella, James                     Bicycle Link/MBRC        4:44:10
23     Ek, Brad                            NHCC/Team NH             4:44:15
24     *Bodin, Scott                       TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     4:44:25
25     Shattuck, William                   bikebarnracing.com       4:44:28
26     Wheelden, Todd                      Portland Velo Club/K     4:44:32
27     *Nyberg, Paul                       Horst-Benidorm-Prope     4:44:36
28     *Beirne, David                      RideClean                4:44:36
29     Brennan, Peter                      New England Masters      4:44:41
30     Snow, Jason                         Cycle Science            4:44:43
31     Harrigan, Neil                      Minuteman Road Club      4:45:00
32     Wenzel, A  Zane                     Horst - Benidorm - P     4:45:11
33     Geiben, Ralf                        Boston Bicycle Club      4:45:27
34     Chapman, Chris                      Westwood Velo            4:45:28
35     *Thompson, William                  CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     4:45:32
36     O' Shea, Gerard                     CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     4:45:47
37     Sternfield, Adam                    Boston Bicycle Club      4:45:58
38     Pelletier, James                    INCLINE TRAINING         4:46:02
39     *Hodder, Scott                      CRCA/DKNY-Signature      4:46:06
40     Dietrick, Robert                    JW Dundee's-Home Per     4:46:09
41     Cote, Alan                                                   4:46:11
42     Domnarski, Matthew                  Horst-Benidorm-Prope     4:46:48
43     Badger, Stephen                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     4:47:09
44     Warmuth, Ralf                       Westwood Velo            4:47:42
45     *Donahue, Bob                       Gearworks/Spinarts       4:47:50
46     Carbonara, Paul                     Century Road Club /A     4:49:09
47     *Albert, Mark                       westwood velo            4:49:56
48     Bourgoin, Ronald                    ArcEnCiel                4:50:33
49     King, Daniel                        Team Natures Path/3S     4:50:54
50     *Bax, Ad                            Artemis                  4:51:34
51     Kennedy, Andrew                     NHCC/Team NH             4:51:41
52     Diehl, Bruce                        SUNAPEE/S&W              4:51:48
53     Andelman, Michael                   Union Velo Ltd, thee     4:51:51
54     Bedard, Charles                     Sunapee/S&W Racing T     4:52:21
55     *Taylor, Anthony                    TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     4:53:09
56     *King, Mark                         charlottesville raci     4:53:15
57     *Petrella, Eugene                   CCB/Volkswagon           4:53:22
58     Osorio, Oscar                       cafeteros cycling cl     4:53:37
59     *Thompson, Mark                     Sunapee/S&W              4:54:17
60     Auer, Kristopher                    C3/ADG/Joe's             4:57:31
61     Smathers, John                                               4:58:22
62     Casazza, William                    BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     4:59:06
63     *Dodd, Tim                          NEBC                     4:59:20
64     *Holmes, William                    Boston Road Club         4:59:37
65     Kabia, Abdul                        TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     4:59:55
66     Heirtzler, Paul                     Wolverine Sports Clu     5:00:03
67     Veiga, Maximino                     TARGETRAINING / FAST     5:00:04
68     Ring, Carl                          New Hampshire Cyclin     5:00:15
69     Suprenant, Mark                     CCB/Volkswagen           5:00:42
70     Aspnes, Gary                        Horst-Benidorm-Prope     5:00:55
71     *Luster, Thomas                     MBRC/Bicycle Link        5:02:07
72     Mark, William                       Gearworks/Spin Arts      5:04:36
73     Marro, Eric                         BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     5:09:43
74     *Bickford, Geoffrey                 CRCA/Axis                5:10:08
75     *Ramirez, Jorge                     TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY       5:11:17
76     Lutz, Larry                         Pedros Boise             5:13:30
77     Kennedy, Craig                      Benidorm / Eastern B     5:14:49
Men 4             1      Racine, Brett                       Bliss Racing             3:50:16
2      Welsh, Alex                         Quaker City Wheelmen     3:52:57
3      Bruno, Nicholas                     westwood cycle           3:53:12
4      Nuffort, Matthew                    Exodus Road Racing       3:53:16
5      Peterson, John                      www.bikebarnracing.c     3:54:15
6      Fierro, David                       Exodus Road Racing/P     3:54:23
7      Herrman, Greg                       BCA/Vomax                3:54:46
8      Cassidy, Trey                       minuteman road club      3:55:20
9      Parsons, Thom                       International Bicycl     3:55:20
10     Burns, Todd                                                  3:55:22
11     Kane, Shawn                         NC State University      3:55:25
12     Cramer, Cort                        Minuteman Road Club      3:55:27
13     Fissel, William                     University of Delawa     3:55:27
14     Pignatello, Nick                    Mystic Velo Club         3:55:30
15     Bolduc, Damian                      GMBC/CATAMOUNT           3:55:40
16     Ouellette, Daniel                   Gamache Cyclery          3:55:50
17     Carlsen, Robert                     Quaker City Wheelmen     3:55:51
18     Mcdowell, Kenneth                   ABRT/Latitude            3:55:58
19     Marks, Casey                        Velo Europa - Cyfac      3:56:00
20     Anthony, Michael                    Noreast                  3:56:05
21     Schepis, Eric                       Velosportivo.com/ Sy     3:56:05
22     Hoffmann, Kurt                      CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       3:56:12
23     Calkins, Geoff                      Yale Cycling             3:56:14
24     Hays, Kevin                         Portland Velo Club       3:56:23
25     Rosenthal, Scott                    Hup United               3:56:25
26     Martin, Geoff                       NEBC/Cycle Loft          3:56:27
27     Dumont, Sebastien                   Cape Cod Cyclist         3:56:29
28     Herz, Nathaniel                     Portland Velo Club       3:56:31
29     Pothin, Shaun                       USMA Cycling Team        3:56:44
30     Phillpotts, Torbjorn                                         3:56:49
31     Theodore, Matthew                   Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c     3:56:51
32     Runggatscher, Andreas               DKNY Signature Cycle     3:56:56
33     Reynolds, Keith                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:56:56
34     Anderson, Brian                     NEBC/Cycle Loft          3:57:00
35     Hall, Rick                          CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     3:57:06
36     Durham, Andrew                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      3:57:13
37     Tompkins, Brian                     Capital Velo Club        3:57:14
38     Gardner, Andrew                                              3:57:15
39     Naegle, John                        QuadCycles               3:57:16
40     Lindholm, Stephen                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       3:57:18
41     Mclaughlin, Sean                    Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     3:57:24
42     Ferreira, Glenn                     QuadCycles               3:57:35
43     Silva, Eric                         QuadCycles               3:57:35
44     Mickel, Todd                        Connecticut Coast Cy     3:57:35
45     Jensen, Eric                        Cape Cod Cyclist         3:57:36
46     Savona, Michael                     MIMA/Marathon            3:57:37
47     Hughes, Jerome                      BIKEMAN.COM              3:57:40
48     Buckley, Kevin                      Essex County Velo        3:57:42
49     Langford, Sean                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      3:57:42
50     Sabatini, Michael                   Boston Road Club         3:57:49
51     Behrends, Seth                      MIT                      3:57:51
52     Zysk, Greg                          Essex County Velo        3:58:11
53     Young, Kevin                        Team International       3:58:11
54     Leeds, Ric                          Minuteman Road Club      3:58:21
55     Metzmaker, Michael                                           3:58:28
56     Halliday, Timothy                   CSU Rams Cycling         3:58:31
57     Lippin, Todd                        3D Racing Team/Tom's     3:58:35
58     Smallwood, David                    Boston Road Club         3:59:04
59     Brancheau, Matthew                  Kelly Benefit Strate     3:59:07
60     Richardson, Joseph                  Racing Union             3:59:08
61     Lombardo, C Todd                    International Bicycl     3:59:12
62     Fuller, Scott                       BOB Cycling-Stonyfie     4:00:08
63     Price, Christopher                  CRCA/NY Velocity         4:00:37
64     McQuade, Paul                       Minuteman Road Club      4:00:43
65     Troisi, Mike                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     4:01:21
66     Floss, Peter                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     4:01:27
67     Laupheimer, John                    Team International B     4:02:37
68     Goodstein, Craig                    SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA       4:02:37
69     Cheng, IngHaw                       Princeton Cycling        4:02:54
70     Cunningham, Wayne                   NEBC/Cycle Loft          4:04:47
71     Klock-mccook, Edward                Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     4:05:34
72     Boozan, Dan                         Alto Velo                4:06:10
73     Wills, Zachary                      velo europa- cyfac       4:06:33
74     Johnson, James                      Maine Cycling Club       4:06:46
75     Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas           Harvard University C     4:07:20
76     Hoy, Darrell                        Dartmouth College        4:07:23
77     Jurga, Brad                         Minuteman Road Club      4:07:29
78     Cardoza, Keith                      Northeastern Univers     4:07:39
79     Coleman, Thomas                     Cafeteros                4:07:40
80     Jussaume, Joseph                    NEBC/Cycle Loft          4:07:49
81     Taniguchi, Etsu                     CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     4:07:53
82     Ognibene, Peter                     GS Park Ridge            4:07:58
83     Walker, Willie                      NEBC/Cycle Loft          4:08:03
84     Hudon, Andrew                       Team Bicyle Alley        4:11:00
85     Fischer, Walter                     GMBC/Catamount           4:11:22
86     Moriarty, Patrick                   Velo Europa Cyfac        4:13:06
87     Guatelli, Robert                    CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       4:15:13
88     Wilde, John                         Harvard U Cycling        4:15:17
89     Choat, Greg                         CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne     4:15:40
90     Kenty, George                       Essex County Velo        4:16:02
91     Hamel, Kenneth                      OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com     4:17:50
92     Newman, Erik                        Dartmouth College Cy     4:18:58
93     Smits, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     4:19:51
Men 3             1      Chodroff, Jonathan                  Merideth Group/GPOA/     5:22:25
2      Berbert, Christopher                NCVC/Inova Health Sy     5:23:29
3      Masson, Corey                       VeloEuropa-Cyfac         5:23:39
4      Marcinko, Robert                    Connecticut Coast Cy     5:23:40
5      Gatzos, Stephen                     Boston Road Club         5:23:43
6      Grant, Steven                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     5:23:53
7      Van Cleef, Roy                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     5:24:07
8      Showman, Benjamin                   CRCA/ NY Sketches        5:24:10
9      Hesel, Todd                         Hunt Valley Bicycles     5:24:10
10     Mailhot, Guillaume                  Espoirs Laval            5:24:17
11     Dolmat-connell, Scott               CL Noonan/Coast to C     5:24:18
12     Hong, Christopher                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     5:24:34
13     Bradshaw, Peter                     MIMA / Marathon          5:24:55
14     Wolfe, Aaron                        CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     5:24:58
15     Combs, James                        Boston Road Club         5:25:11
16     Hamlin, Christopher                 Bliss Racing             5:25:13
17     Edlund, Eric                        MIT Cycling/ Present     5:25:18
18     Markewich, Erik                     Windham Mountain Out     5:25:18
19     Pichler, Rufus                      Kissena Cycling Club     5:25:32
20     Lengermann, Paul                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     5:25:34
21     Roach, Austin                       Princeton University     5:25:38
22     Zygo, Jeff                          Preferred Care           5:25:50
23     Sandoval, Leonardo                  bicycle Johns            5:25:58
24     Guerra, Rashad                      CRCA/Affinity Cycles     5:26:00
25     Thomas, James                       Breaking Away Bicycl     5:26:01
26     Pingree, Steven                     Army Cycling             5:26:01
27     Jasdzewski, Gary                    Boston Scientific Cy     5:26:02
28     Shaw, Christopher                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     5:26:12
29     Burrows, Michael                    World Cup Ski & Cycl     5:26:14
30     Goldman, Steven                     Westwood Velo - Trad     5:26:21
31     Quintero, Eutimio                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       5:26:23
32     Porter, Philip                      CCB/Volkswagen           5:26:25
33     Parks, John                         Haymarket Bicycles       5:26:33
34     Fretz, Caley                        Bliss Racing Team        5:26:33
35     Spangenberg, Michael                CYCLONAUTS               5:26:38
36     Blanchard, Michael                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     5:26:40
37     Koulnis, Miroslav                   BikeReg.com              5:26:43
38     Tautkus, Ernest                     Exodus Road Racing/P     5:26:45
39     Madera, Euri                        CRCA / Empire Cyclin     5:26:48
40     Gentile, Gabrielle                  cafeteros cycling cl     5:26:53
41     Rubijono, Peter                     VeloEuropaCyfac          5:26:53
42     Broussard, John                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     5:26:56
43     Orsini, Thomas                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     5:26:59
44     Chaput, Christopher                 CRCA/Affinity Cycles     5:27:08
45     O'hara, Ryan                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         5:27:12
46     Pavan, Luciano                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     5:27:14
47     Hoffman, Daniel                     Westwood Velo            5:27:15
48     Catalano, Cosmo                     INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     5:27:18
49     Prinsloo, Christoffel               CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net     5:27:18
50     Hahn, Brian                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     5:27:23
51     Lindberg, Eric                      NorEast Cycling          5:27:31
52     Malo, Antoine                       Espoirs Laval            5:27:37
53     Francis, James                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     5:27:42
54     Lebosquet, Thomas                   Boston Scientific        5:27:55
55     Costa, David                        Watchung Wheelmen        5:27:55
56     Slokar, Antony                      CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     5:28:21
57     Santamaria, Anthony                 Cyclonauts               5:28:23
58     Regan, Joseph                       TARGETRAINING            5:28:24
59     Parkin, Jason                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     5:28:24
60     Vanden Borre, Pierre                VeloEuropa-Cyfac         5:28:28
61     Dozier, Justin                      Hilton Head Velo         5:28:32
62     Nowak, William                                               5:28:40
63     Smith, Ben                          World Cup Ski and Cy     5:28:50
64     Bennett, Michael                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     5:28:56
65     Gallivan, Brendan                   Gallivan Corporation     5:29:11
66     Robidoux, Charles                   INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     5:29:20
67     Shapiro, Peter                      AFD/Bikeman.com          5:29:26
68     Dunn, Jeremy                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         5:29:34
69     Eager, Christian                    QuadCycles               5:30:07
70     Arias, Amaury                       CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     5:30:09
71     Kelly, Scott                        Freewheel Cycle          5:30:15
72     Chiu, Peter                         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     5:30:22
73     Lauzon, Pascal                      Espoirs Laval            5:30:40
74     Gordon, Steven                      Haymarket Bicycles       5:30:55
75     Grabarek, Andrew                    CCC- Keltic              5:31:18
76     Sandbloom, Keith                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     5:32:12
77     Moore, Jordan                       Onion River Sports       5:32:12
78     Biederman, Joel                     Cyclonauts Racers        5:32:30
79     Turner, Erik                        Dynaflo Racing/Techn     5:32:53
80     Keesler, Samuel                     ProHealth Racing         5:33:24
81     Kent, Jason                         Tieni Duro               5:33:54
82     Chieda, Drew                        Cyclonauts Racers        5:34:36
83     McKeegan, Andy                      KBS                      5:35:32
84     Carney, Ryan                        NorEast Cycling          5:35:51
85     Hilsman, William                    Westwood Velo            5:37:00
86     Ricard, Paul                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     5:44:45
87     Brown, Justin                       CRCA / Empire Cyclin     5:45:03
88     Gipp, Andras                        Affinity                 5:45:12
89     Andrews, Mike                       Connecticut Coast Cy     5:45:46
90     Sears, Jason                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         5:49:42
91     Chandler, Gabriel                                            5:50:20
92     Rizzo, David                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     5:52:07
93     Arcari, Thomas                      Anthem - CCCC            5:53:31
94     Mullen, Dan                         Minuteman Road Club      5:58:38
95     Vicari, Vinny                       sanchez metro            6:02:05
96     Leija, Frank                        CRCA/NYSKETCHES          6:03:24
97     Gent, Julian                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     6:03:46
98     Lohse, Sven                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         6:07:53
99     Dolan, Paul                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         6:09:58
Men 2             1      Walch, Toby                         Mechanical Services/     7:54:22
2      Boone, Andrew                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     7:54:32
3      Marzot, Charles                     Fiordifrutta             7:55:19
4      Nordblom, Todd                      FiordiFrutta             7:55:22
5      Mathis, Michael                     Preferred Care/QCC       7:55:36
6      Zmolik, Daniel                      CRCA / Empire Cyclin     7:55:47
7      Riffelmacher, Will                  Fiordifrutta             7:56:00
8      Arnal, Alvaro                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     7:56:07
9      Zenoni, Paolo                       Westwood Velo by Tea     7:56:09
10     Sandberg, Colin                     Meredith Group/GPOA      7:56:11
11     Mccarthy, Charles                   Legal Sea Foods - Me     7:56:16
12     Rosenthal, Lee                      TARGETRAINING U-25/E     7:56:18
13     Coupe, Thom                         Boston Scientific Cy     7:56:21
14     Kyer, Julian                        THF                      7:56:26
15     Weller, Stephen                     FAST/IF powered by L     7:56:32
16     Lipka, Joshua                       Fiordifrutta Elite C     7:56:44
17     Margarite, Michael                  CRCA / Empire Cyclin     7:56:55
18     Ratcliff, Alister                   TARGETRAINING U-25/E     7:57:00
19     O'sullivan, Dylan                   Housatonic Wheel Clu     7:57:02
20     Walters, Andrew                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     7:57:04
21     Rowell, Todd                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     7:57:04
22     Sheehan, Brad                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     7:57:07
23     Buyon, Nathaniel                    HART                     7:57:07
24     Herrmann, Ariel                     Pacific State Bank /     7:57:09
25     Shechtman, Matt                     Cyclingscience.org       7:57:10
26     Plumb, Matt                         Revolution Cycles U2     7:57:10
27     Sproull, Don                        ChrisCookies.com/Swa     7:57:10
28     Wulfkuhle, Andrew                   C3/ADG                   7:57:32
29     Macdonald, Ryan                     Van Desse Factory Te     7:57:32
30     Schildge, Eric                      Northeastern Hardwar     7:57:33
31     Mcconville, Robert                  Capri Foundation/ CS     7:57:36
32     Lindine, Justin                     TARGETRAINING U-25/E     7:57:38
33     De Lisle, Stephen                   Hilton Cycling Club      7:57:47
34     Beerman, Jason                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     7:57:48
35     Bell, Peter                         Legal Sea Foods - Me     7:57:49
36     Liberles, Joshua                    Colavita New Mexico      7:58:00
37     Sullivan, Adam                      Boston Scientific El     7:58:01
38     Fleming, Ryan                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     7:58:04
39     Barrie, Sean                        Battley Harley-David     7:58:07
40     Hoyle, David                        Guys Racing              7:58:08
41     Baldwin, Matthew                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     7:58:11
42     Lloyd, J Gabriel                    CRCA - REMAX             7:58:18
43     Alia, Dana                          Verge Sport / Test P     7:58:18
44     Purdy, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      7:58:18
45     Murray, Glenn                       Kelly Benefit Strate     7:58:19
46     Guzman, Alejandro                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     7:58:19
47     Lusby, Stephen                      Kelly Benefit Strate     7:58:28
48     McGovern, Duncan                    Housatonic Wheel Clu     7:58:40
49     Luekens, Craig                      Anthem-CCCC              7:58:41
50     Dekrey, Jesse                       Team Spin 12             7:58:43
51     Robb, Phillip                       Seigler / Axley Cycl     7:58:49
52     Rossman, Matt                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     7:59:01
53     Ferry, J Alain                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     7:59:02
54     Buckles, Jeff                       Richmond Ciclismo U2     7:59:05
55     Putman, Kevin                       CBRC                     7:59:05
56     Carr, Adam                          Van Dessel Factory T     7:59:12
57     Mangan, Ciaran                      CCB                      7:59:12
58     Ruhl, Christopher                   Alliance Environment     7:59:24
59     Piscopo, Corey                      NorEast Cycling          8:00:17
60     Coleman, Nathan                     IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -     8:00:26
61     Awerbuch, Jonathan                  NorEast Cycling          8:01:15
62     Ward, Nathaniel                     North Atlantic Velo/     8:01:42
63     Howe, Isaac                         Revolution Cycles U2     8:02:04
64     Lechowicz, Martin                   GS Mengoni               8:02:15
65     Simkover, Zack                      CyclingScience           8:02:18
66     Kelly, Ryan                         Housatonic Wheel Clu     8:02:39
67     Wolfson, Kevin                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     8:02:55
68     Cornett, Brendan                    Mechanical Services/     8:03:11
69     Bartlett, Joshua                    NorEast Cycling          8:03:33
70     Silver, Samuel                      NOW MS-Society           8:04:23
71     Garber, Graham                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     8:05:00
72     Howe, Matthew                       Kane Bikes/nccyling.     8:06:17
73     Bennette, Nick                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     8:06:33
74     Bremer, Alexander                   CRCA - REMAX             8:06:40
75     Morse, Samuel                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        8:07:33
76     Paggioli, Mark                      Anthem - CCCC            8:07:38
77     Bradford, Kipp                      VeloEuropa Cycle Spo     8:07:49
78     Goguen, Patrick                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     8:08:28
79     Branfman, Adam                      FAST/IF powered by L     8:08:35
80     Johnson, Raymond                    Boston Scientific Cy     8:09:12
81     Astrab, Anthony                     Team Gearlink            8:10:20
82     Young, Chad                         Monstr Health Cyclin     8:11:13
83     Partland, J                         High Gear Cyclery/Wa     8:11:36
84     Morgan, Peter                       Anthem  -  CCCC          8:12:01
85     Jurga, Stanley                      FAST / IF powered by     8:12:27
86     St Germain, Adam                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     8:12:42
87     Craddock, Jeffrey                   CCB/VW                   8:12:52
88     Winsor, Curtis                      Kelly Benefit Strate     8:13:14
89     O'rourke, Sean                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     8:13:18
90     Kraus, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      8:13:56
91     Armstrong, Andrew                   North Atlantic Velo      8:14:22
92     Molloy, Aaron                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     8:14:28
93     Husk, Jonathan                      kenda-raleigh/coyote     8:16:23
94     Montello, Greg                      FAST/IF pb Lionette'     8:17:21
95     Fitch, Neil                         Mechanical Services/     8:17:48
96     Murphy, Colin                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     8:22:42
97     Keane, Chris                        Preferred Alliance/      8:22:58
98     Petrillo, Peter                     Anthem-CCCC              8:23:00
99     Macleod, Morgan                     Mechanical Services/     8:23:15
100    Colfer, Damien                      Mechanical Services/     8:23:18
101    Yogev, Assaf                        TARGETRAINING U-25/E     8:23:23
102    Liljengren, Johann                  Faulkner Honda Racin     8:23:30
103    Worden, Christopher                 Watchung Wheelmen/Hi     8:24:31
104    Coutu, Christopher                  Legal Sea Foods - Me     8:25:07
105    Krisch, Luke                        FAST/ IF powered by      8:25:17
106    Reid, Forest                        North Atlantic Velo/     8:27:14
107    Seepersaud, Somraj                  Champion System Raci     8:29:23
108    Nieters, Jared                      Haymarket Bicycles       8:29:39
109    Harwood, Noah                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     8:30:51
110    Lyon, Benjamin                      OrganicAthlete p/b V     8:31:49
111    Bertucco, Marc                      ABD Cycling Team         8:36:55
Men Pro/1         1      Rytlewski, Jacob                    Rite Aid Pro Cycling     9:16:58
2      Evans, Cameron                      Symmetrics               9:17:17
3      Borrajo, Alejandro                  Rite Aid Pro Cycling     9:17:42
4      Jones, Christopher                  Nerac Pro Cycling        9:17:43
5      Mccormack, Mark                     Clif Bar                 9:18:08
6      Walsh, Patrick                      Nerac Pro Cycling        9:18:11
7      Page, Jonathan                      Battley Harley-David     9:18:11
8      Crane, Matthew                      Health Net presented     9:18:34
9      Dillon, Joshua                      Fiordifrutta             9:18:52
10     Vaillancourt, Daniel                Colavita/Sutter Home     9:18:57
11     East, Guy                           CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     9:19:09
12     Blanco, Alberto                     G.S.MENGONI              9:19:16
13     Langley, Russell                    Battley Harley-David     9:19:24
14     White, Matthew                      FiordiFrutta Elite C     9:19:28
15     Guptill, Andrew                     Colavita/Sutter Home     9:19:28
16     Dugan, William                      CCB/VW                   9:19:42
17     Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr            CCB/VW/Time              9:19:46
18     Carlsen, Kirk                       Team Rubicon - ORBEA     9:20:21
19     Kneller, Ben                        Rocky Mountain Choco     9:20:27
20     Swain, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     9:20:27
21     Hayes, John                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     9:20:39
22     Selander, Bjorn                     VMG Racing               9:20:43
23     Ward, Paul                          Nature's Path Cyclin     9:20:43
24     Stewart, Scott                      VMG Racing               9:20:52
25     Salon, Peter                        VMG Racing               9:20:54
26     Soladay, Thomas                     Kelly Benefit Strate     9:21:01
27     Burns, Cory                         Fiordifrutta Cyling      9:21:13
28     Driscoll, James                     FiordiFrutta Elite C     9:21:21
29     Whitman, Joseph                     Team Alliance Enviro     9:21:29
30     Norton, Michael                     Rite Aid Pro Cycling     9:21:29
31     Freyre, Eneas                       TARGETRAINING U-25/E     9:21:30
32     Glick, David                        OrganicAthlete p/b V     9:21:46
33     Keough, Jacob                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     9:21:54
34     King, Robbie                        Priority Health p/b      9:21:55
35     Letendre, William                   Boston Scientific Cy     9:21:56
36     Friesen, Nick                       Kelly Benefit Strate     9:22:03
37     Rozdilsky, Chris                    Fiordifrutta Elite       9:22:08
38     Charles, Aidan                      Nerac Pro Cycling        9:22:09
39     Misicki, Igor                       FOUNDATION - CRCA        9:22:28
40     Donahue, Alec                       Nerac Pro Cycling        9:22:34
41     Foster, Thomas                      Racer-Sportif            9:22:39
42     Holt, Daniel                        Nerac Pro Cycling        9:22:44
43     Burgos, Franklin                    Champion System Raci     9:22:45
44     Brooks, Hayden                      FiordiFrutta             9:22:48
45     Giannini, Robert                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     9:22:58
46     Prosser, Jonathan                   Aquila Racing/Racer      9:23:24
47     Buben, Yahor                        CCB/VW/Time              9:23:36
48     Camut, James                        WW / Navigators Insu     9:23:50
49     Wong, Akira                         OrganicAthlete p/b V     9:24:09
50     Lapointe, Hugues                    quipe cycliste Blube     9:24:10
51     Hollenbach, Jake                    CCB/VW                   9:24:56
52     Baer, Jason                         Kenda/Raleigh Racing     9:26:09
53     Solar, Ward                         Nature's Path Cyclin     9:27:07
54     Crichton, Brandon                   Symmetrics Cycling       9:27:07
55     Peck, Christopher                   Fiordifrutta             9:27:09
56     Cornelison, Andrew                  CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     9:27:25
57     Barberi, Stefano                    Toyota-United Pro Cy     9:27:46
58     Kuhl, Chris                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     9:27:54
59     Brumble, Amos                       CCB/VW                   9:28:56
60     Yezefski, Todd                      Nerac Pro Cycling        9:29:17
61     Guttenplan, David                   CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     9:29:21
62     Myerson, Adam                       Nerac Pro Cycling        9:33:06
63     Lea, Bobby                          Toyota-United Pro Cy     9:33:31
64     Johnson, Kenneth                    Battley Harley-David     9:35:00
65     Sherwin, Matthew                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     9:35:12
66     Dewald, Ryan                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     9:41:46
67     Palma, Guido                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     9:53:19
68     Perez, Amaurys                      GS Mengoni               9:55:52
69     Fader, Evan                         Battley Harley-David     9:57:48
70     Boronow, Eugene                     G.S.MENGONI              9:59:47
71     Savidge, Walker                     VMG Racing               10:02:31
72     Gaimon, Phillip                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     10:02:52
73     Holloway, Daniel                    VMG Racing               10:10:36
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STAGE 1
Best Western Royal Plaza/ Rindge Road Time Trial
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2     1      Milkowski, Anna                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     19:30.2
2      Billington, Kathleen                TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     19:46.0
3      Guarnier, Megan                     Terry Precision          19:57.2
4      Shimada, Hiroko                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     20:03.7
5      Much, Rebecca                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     20:11.4
6      Sborz, Heather                      Arizona State Univer     20:20.3
7      Crowell, Jacquelyn                  Cycle Science            20:21.6
8      Litka, Kerry                        Terry Precision          20:41.4
9      Lambden, Katherine                  Team TIBCO               20:50.8
10     Gauthier, Genevieve                 Cascades                 20:53.7
11     Warner, Rachel                      Charlottesville Raci     20:57.0
12     Wellons, Rebecca                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     21:00.5
13     Diehl, Debony                       SUNAPEE/S&W              21:04.9
14     Hansgate, Ann                       Terry Precision          21:05.6
15     Owers, Zoe                          Independent Fabricat     21:19.8
16     Kenzer, Alie                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     21:19.9
17     Gagnon, Elisa                       Advil-ChapStick          21:20.4
18     Koh, Rebecca                        CRCA/Comedy Central-     21:21.0
19     Mcguire, Amy                        Wachovia/Internation     21:35.4
20     Weiditz, Ireen                      Terry Precision          21:39.7
21     Wunderwald, Silke                   Anthem - CCCC            21:44.1
22     Vander Schaaf, Deirdre              unattached               21:48.8
23     Chang, Kelly                        Wheelworks               21:54.9
24     Garlapow, Rosemary                  Terry Precision          22:01.7
25     Pratt, Susannah                     UNH Cycling              22:09.3
26     Trotter, Hadley                     Harris Teeter Natura     22:11.1
27     Keim, Kristin                       Team Cycleworks Pres     22:15.7
28     Elliot, Amity                       Anthem/CCCC              22:16.2
29     Hurley, Michelle                    Terry Precision          22:17.1
30     Kemmerer, Arley                     Boston Scientific        22:19.6
31     Hogan, Catherine                    Espoirs Laval            22:23.7
32     Dumont, Natalie                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     22:26.6
33     Elliott, Megan                      Unattached               22:32.4
34     Van Gerbig, Samantha                                         22:36.0
35     Candrian, Lorena                    HPC/LIST                 22:37.8
36     Delaney, Susanne                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     22:44.2
37     Jishi, Reem                         Team Advil-ChapStick     22:45.0
38     Von Teitenberg, Heidi               ABRT/Latitude            22:48.8
39     Lawrence, Amanda                    North Atlantic Velo      23:01.9
40     Imhof, Lenore                       Colavita Racing, Inc     23:02.1
41     Wallace, Amy                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     23:06.1
42     Filiberti, Arielle                  TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     23:15.2
43     Carr, Kathryne                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     23:24.0
44     Santiago, Nina                      TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     23:30.1
45     Buhr, Tami                          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     23:38.3
46     Ulmer, Wendy                        ABRT/Latitude            23:43.3
47     Mcneill, Eve                        Harvard University C     23:51.5
48     Golan, Yarden                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     24:59.4
DNS    Freedman, Nicole
Women 3/4         1      Labombard, Yvette                   JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P     20:33.6
2      Mcloon, Anna                        Harvard University C     21:05.2
3      Reynolds, Shelley                   Mission In Motion/TV     21:10.7
4      Quiroga, Maria                      CRCA/ 3rd Nature         21:16.2
5      Miller, Sinead                      UPMC Cycling Perform     21:26.8
6      Pleva, Cecelia                      CRCA/Radical Media       21:41.4
7      Mariniello, Traci                   Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea     21:44.6
8      Stebbins, Jennifer                  Boston Scientific Cy     21:45.4
9      Clattenburg, Rachel                                          21:47.4
10     Menke, Rebecca                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     21:53.6
11     Holmes, Karin                       INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     21:54.7
12     Newman, Samantha                    NorEast Cycling          22:09.0
13     *Lefebvre, Julie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     22:09.6
14     Jamison, Marian                     Reno Wheelmen            22:11.1
15     Leznik, Elena                       CRCA/Radical Media       22:15.7
16     *Krause, Ashley                     Northampton Cycling      22:19.4
17     *Cash, Liz                          New Mexico Bike N' S     22:26.6
18     Schewel, Sara                       Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     22:26.7
19     Church, Kristine                    Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     22:28.2
20     Chase, Stephanie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     22:30.4
21     Tempsick, Suzanne                   CRCA/DKNY-Signature      22:46.8
22     Becht, Carol                        Team Bikery              22:56.2
23     *Newell, Abbie                      Terry Precision          22:56.6
24     *Force, Lisa                        CRCA/NYVELOCITY          22:59.1
25     *Adelberg, Erica                    CRCA/Radical Media       23:04.6
26     Grecu, Bianca                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     23:04.7
27     *Fletcher, Bonnie                   CRCA/NYVELOCITY          23:06.2
28     Kneale, Amy                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     23:14.6
29     Ballweg, Alane                      Cycle Science            23:15.4
30     Bush, Martha                        CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       23:26.0
31     *Luhrs, Ivy                         Velo Bella-Kona/MCC      23:30.7
32     *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine                                23:30.9
33     *Morrison, Frances                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     23:42.7
34     Duggan, Erin                        Anthem - CCCC (road)     23:43.5
35     Kuenstner, Sue                      Cafeteros                23:44.3
36     *Olivier, Anna                                               23:45.9
37     *Matsumoto, Yuri                    MIT Cycling              23:48.1
38     *Cuomo, Dana                        Team Alliance Enviro     23:55.4
39     Petrillo, Bridget                   Anthem - CCCC            24:01.8
40     *Trnovcova, Zuzana                  MIT Cycling              24:01.9
41     *Donnelly, Charlsie                                          24:03.1
42     Douglas, Kathryn                    Anthem - CCC             24:05.8
43     Reynolds, Chelsea                   Mission In Motion/TV     24:06.5
44     *Dobson, Jennifer                   MIT Cycling              24:11.8
45     *Mcalpin, Elizabeth                 CRCA/Metro Sanchez       24:13.0
46     Kelso, Anna                         HPC/LIST                 24:17.0
47     Naegle, Kristen                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     24:19.7
48     Rhodes, Jennifer                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     24:23.8
49     *Edwards, Kimberly                  CogWild                  24:38.4
50     *Righi, Giulia                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     24:39.0
51     Rex, Inette                         Bikeworks/Hallamore      24:43.7
52     *Twark, Claire                      Harvard University C     24:48.7
53     Kukla, Jessica                      Noreast / UNH            25:07.4
54     *Barlow, Samantha                   ACT                      25:16.7
55     *Muto, Jennifer                     North Atlantic Velo/     25:45.1
56     *Stevens, Lesli                     Anthem - CCCC            25:56.9
57     *Kukla, Allison                     Noreast Cycling          25:58.1
DNS    Merey, Celeste                      Team R.A.C.E.
DNS    Errie, Yvemathe                     Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS    Cayo, Marie Rosette                 Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS    *Bulat, Anna
Juniors           1      Bax, Nick                           Hot Tubes Developmen     17:21.7
2      Allison, Austin                     Mesa Cycles Racing T     17:27.2
3      King, Benjamin                      hot tubes developmen     17:27.3
4      Froese, Nolan                       Mesa Cycles Racing T     17:37.5
5      Keough, Nicholas                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     17:39.4
6      Brown, Nathan                       juris morepartnerinc     17:48.1
7      Burandt, Travis                     Woodlands Cycling Cl     17:56.7
8      Almonte, Lewis                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          18:14.0
9      Meyer, Andrew                       Hincapie/Bianchi/Das     18:14.8
10     Mannion, Gavin                      CCB/Volkswagen           18:15.0
11     Jerabek, Nicholas                   Tieni Duro               18:24.7
12     Allison, Zack                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     18:24.8
13     Williams, Zachary                   Tieni Duro               18:27.9
14     Estevez, Daniel                     Cervelo                  18:30.2
15     Jones, Carter                       Colavita Racing          18:38.0
16     Farkas, Bennett                     juris morepartnerinc     18:44.0
17     Bush, Robert                        juris morepartnerinc     18:49.6
18     Hartley, Marshal                    NetApp Viner p/b Kin     18:52.7
19     Hoag, Cheyne                        JW Dundees-Home Perf     18:54.4
20     Mulder, Nick                        Clean Currents p/b D     18:54.9
21     Keough, Luke                        CL Noonan/Coast to C     18:55.2
22     Jacoby, Brett                       Gotham Cyclists          18:56.1
23     Coy, Graham                         Tri-State Velo           18:58.1
24     Niemi, Michael                                               18:59.4
25     Hockett, Zachary                    Mesa Cycles Racing T     19:00.8
26     Martz, Alder                        Hot Tubes Developmen     19:02.6
27     Masluk, Nikolai                     3d racing team/Tom's     19:03.6
28     Newbury, Anders                     New Hampshire Cyclin     19:04.2
29     Gerlak, Morgan                      C3/ADG/Joe's             19:05.0
30     Battista, Gregory                   Team Metra/Wendy's/I     19:06.8
31     Harb, Harrison                      CCNS/Pedal Power         19:07.9
32     Gottlieb, Kevin                     Squadra Coppi            19:08.9
33     Sallee, Connor                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          19:10.6
34     Goessling, Andrew                   Tieni Duro               19:11.2
35     Farabaugh, Adam                     Ruud Racing Team         19:11.7
36     Marcuse, Ian                        Richmond Ciclismo        19:12.5
37     Oronte, Emerson                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     19:13.4
38     Melcher, Sean                       Northeastern Hardwar     19:18.8
39     Capala, Filip                       Capala Brothers/Pols     19:23.4
40     Harris, Ian                         CRCAJrDev/Orbea          19:30.9
41     Townsend, Jerome                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     19:31.6
42     Bares, Alessio                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     19:31.6
43     Bradford-watts, Jan                 Mesa Cycles Racing T     19:34.7
44     Antley, L Robert                    NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE     19:46.9
45     Schmidt, Robert                     CCNS-Pedal Power         19:53.4
46     Wilson, Nathaniel                   NCVC/Inova Health Sy     20:01.9
47     Storm, Ryan                         Target Training/Stor     20:05.2
48     Huston, Collin                      SMCC/Base36/Gorham B     20:08.1
49     Barlow, Ryan                        ACT                      20:08.6
50     Kristiansen, Erik                   Skylands Cycle           20:13.8
51     Gargiulo, Ricky                     Colavita Racing          20:23.8
52     Fortini, Lucas                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     20:34.1
53     Dordai, Zane                        Colavita Racing          20:39.6
54     Moore, Aubrey                       juris morepartnerinc     20:43.1
55     Caputy, Pascual                     CRCAJrDev/Orbea          20:48.3
56     Lamb, Samuel                        juris morepartnerinc     20:49.0
57     Craig, Jonathan                     juris morepartnerinc     20:54.5
58     Devine, David                       Watchung Wheelmen        20:56.7
59     German, Bob                         CCNS/pedal power cyc     20:58.9
60     Mathews, Huey                       juris morepartnerinc     21:02.6
61     Lynch, Paul                         Mystic Velo Club         21:10.6
62     Lang, Graham                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          21:15.6
63     Lin, Ye                             Tieni Duro               21:19.6
64     Karnes, Tyler                       SR Racing                21:27.7
65     Ellner, Ryan                        cycle science            21:37.7
66     Cooper, Evan                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          21:38.9
67     Hardy, Matthew                      Minuteman Road Club      21:50.8
68     Brown, Russell                      Artemis                  21:54.2
69     Rodgers, Chris                      Colavita Racing          21:58.3
DNS    Opie, Christopher                   QuadCycles
DNS    Goguen, Manny                       Minuteman Road Club
DNS    Lambert-lemay, Simon                Hot Tubes Developmen
DNS    Sullivan, Daniel                    Team Metra/Wendy's/I
Masters 35/45+    1      Bold, Jonathan                      Corner Cycle             17:09.3
2      Aspholm, Roger                      Westwood Velo            17:11.7
3      *Buben, Dzmitry                     CCB/Volkswagen           17:28.8
4      *O'connor, Colman                   Bicycle Link/MBRC        17:36.2
5      Kimball, Troy                       Westwood Velo            17:52.2
6      Opria, George                       Evolution                17:55.3
7      Wolfe, Kyle                         TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     18:05.8
8      Taylor, David                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     18:10.1
9      Gallagher, Jon                      Cole Sport               18:10.8
10     Froese, Ethan                       Labor Power              18:27.7
11     Yabroudy, William                   NBX/Majik coffee/Ape     18:28.7
12     Schultze, Tobi                      Bicycle Link / MBRC      18:30.3
13     Ruane, Patrick                      Sunapee/S&W              18:33.9
14     Gustafsson, Kurt                    CRCA / AXIS              18:39.1
15     Bourgoin, Ronald                    ArcEnCiel                18:43.4
16     Gunsalus, Mark                      bikebarnracing.com       18:46.0
17     Badger, Stephen                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     18:46.7
18     *Beirne, David                      RideClean                18:49.2
19     Staffo, Dan                         JW Dundee's/Home Per     18:51.5
20     *Bickford, Geoffrey                 CRCA/Axis                18:54.2
21     Auer, Kristopher                    C3/ADG/Joe's             18:57.6
22     Holm, Arik Jon                      Union Velo               18:58.3
23     *Mosher, John                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        18:58.7
24     Straub, Joe                         CRCA - DKNY/Signatur     19:04.7
25     *Sorenson, Richard                  Casper Wheelmen          19:06.0
26     Power, Kevin                        Van Dessel Factory T     19:07.3
27     Wheelden, Todd                      Portland Velo Club/K     19:07.6
28     Robert, Arthur                      Onion RIver Sports       19:13.4
29     Carbonara, Paul                     Century Road Club /A     19:15.6
30     Wirsing, Jonathan                   Rite Aid Pro Cycling     19:17.8
31     *Thompson, William                  CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     19:20.9
32     Stover, Harry                       bikebarnracing.com       19:22.1
33     King, Daniel                        Team Natures Path/3S     19:26.6
34     *Hodder, Scott                      CRCA/DKNY-Signature      19:27.2
35     *Nyberg, Paul                       Horst-Benidorm-Prope     19:30.6
36     Tordella, James                     Bicycle Link/MBRC        19:30.9
37     Sternfield, Adam                    Boston Bicycle Club      19:32.2
38     Harrigan, Neil                      Minuteman Road Club      19:32.8
39     *Melnychenko, Andrew                Maxpowercycling          19:34.2
40     Ek, Brad                            NHCC/Team NH             19:35.7
41     Wenzel, A  Zane                     Horst - Benidorm - P     19:36.6
42     Pelletier, James                    INCLINE TRAINING         19:36.9
43     Kennedy, Andrew                     NHCC/Team NH             19:38.0
44     Shattuck, William                   bikebarnracing.com       19:38.5
45     Piergentili, Fabio                  New England Masters      19:43.4
46     Daigle, Jean                        New England Masters      19:49.7
47     *Bodin, Scott                       TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     19:56.0
48     Dietrick, Robert                    JW Dundee's-Home Per     19:57.2
49     Aspnes, Gary                        Horst-Benidorm-Prope     19:57.4
50     Cote, Alan                                                   19:59.3
51     Chapman, Chris                      Westwood Velo            19:59.5
52     Bedard, Charles                     Sunapee/S&W Racing T     20:01.2
53     O' Shea, Gerard                     CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     20:03.7
54     *Nash, James                        CCB Volkswagen           20:04.0
55     *Bax, Ad                            Artemis                  20:05.7
56     Geiben, Ralf                        Boston Bicycle Club      20:06.0
57     Suprenant, Mark                     CCB/Volkswagen           20:08.4
58     Warmuth, Ralf                       Westwood Velo            20:10.7
59     Brennan, Peter                      New England Masters      20:13.5
60     Snow, Jason                         Cycle Science            20:13.7
61     Kabia, Abdul                        TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     20:13.9
62     Veiga, Maximino                     TARGETRAINING / FAST     20:14.7
63     *Donahue, Bob                       Gearworks/Spinarts       20:16.3
64     Domnarski, Matthew                  Horst-Benidorm-Prope     20:17.1
65     *Petrella, Eugene                   CCB/Volkswagon           20:20.9
66     Marro, Eric                         BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     20:22.3
67     Osorio, Oscar                       cafeteros cycling cl     20:22.7
68     Corsilia, Andrew                    FASTAR/Targetraining     20:30.5
69     *Albert, Mark                       westwood velo            20:30.8
70     *Taylor, Anthony                    TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     20:31.5
71     Ring, Carl                          New Hampshire Cyclin     20:34.7
72     *Luster, Thomas                     MBRC/Bicycle Link        20:39.3
73     *Thompson, Mark                     Sunapee/S&W              20:39.7
74     Prescott, Wayne                     Horst-Benidorm-Prope     20:42.9
75     Mark, William                       Gearworks/Spin Arts      20:51.3
76     Brown, Richard                      NorEast Cycling          20:52.8
77     Andelman, Michael                   Union Velo Ltd, thee     20:54.0
78     *King, Mark                         charlottesville raci     21:08.8
79     Eastin, Curtis                      TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     21:09.0
80     Smathers, John                                               21:14.1
81     *Dodd, Tim                          NEBC                     21:15.1
82     Casazza, William                    BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     21:39.2
83     *Holmes, William                    Boston Road Club         21:41.5
84     Lutz, Larry                         Pedros Boise             21:42.2
85     *Ramirez, Jorge                     TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY       21:42.7
86     Heirtzler, Paul                     Wolverine Sports Clu     21:58.3
87     *Scerbin, Vladimir                  Team International B     22:03.7
88     Kennedy, Craig                      Benidorm / Eastern B     22:04.1
89     Mattio, John                        TargeTraining            22:17.2
90     *Atehortua, Diego                   cafeteros cycling cl     22:53.0
91     *Tatar, Marc                                                 23:26.5
92     *Roche, John                        BOB Cycling-Stonyfie     24:19.0
93     Diehl, Bruce                        SUNAPEE/S&W              25:05.0
DNS    Doherty, Mark                       Sunapee/S&W Racing T
DNS    Wood, Inson                         FOUNDATION/CRCA
DNS    *Button, Keith                      noreast cycling
DNS    *Foley, Skip                        360 Racing / Landry'
DNS    *Laupheimer, John                   Team International B
DNS    *Mcwhorter, Robert                  Charlottesville Race
DNS    *Hines, Kevin                       Bike Link MBRC
Men 4             1      Nuffort, Matthew                    Exodus Road Racing       18:22.4
2      Bruno, Nicholas                     westwood cycle           18:30.4
3      Welsh, Alex                         Quaker City Wheelmen     18:30.9
4      Cramer, Cort                        Minuteman Road Club      18:32.1
5      Peterson, John                      www.bikebarnracing.c     18:36.0
6      Ouellette, Daniel                   Gamache Cyclery          18:53.6
7      Racine, Brett                       Bliss Racing             19:01.7
8      Cassidy, Trey                       minuteman road club      19:03.7
9      Herrman, Greg                       BCA/Vomax                19:13.1
10     Fierro, David                       Exodus Road Racing/P     19:19.4
11     Jensen, Eric                        Cape Cod Cyclist         19:32.5
12     Woodward, Christopher               Boston Road Club         19:33.4
13     Burns, Todd                                                  19:38.9
14     Pignatello, Nick                    Mystic Velo Club         19:44.3
15     Parsons, Thom                       International Bicycl     19:50.2
16     Kane, Shawn                         NC State University      19:51.8
17     Carlsen, Robert                     Quaker City Wheelmen     19:52.7
18     Famiglietti, Paul                   UCLA Cycling             19:57.6
19     Durham, Andrew                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      20:01.6
20     Runggatscher, Andreas               DKNY Signature Cycle     20:02.0
21     Hays, Kevin                         Portland Velo Club       20:03.6
22     Langford, Sean                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      20:06.5
23     Bolduc, Damian                      GMBC/CATAMOUNT           20:06.5
24     Price, Christopher                  CRCA/NY Velocity         20:07.3
25     Hoffmann, Kurt                      CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       20:08.9
26     Fissel, William                     University of Delawa     20:15.0
27     Dumont, Sebastien                   Cape Cod Cyclist         20:16.8
28     Rosenthal, Scott                    Hup United               20:17.5
29     Zysk, Greg                          Essex County Velo        20:17.9
30     Pothin, Shaun                       USMA Cycling Team        20:18.1
31     Phillpotts, Torbjorn                                         20:18.3
32     Anthony, Michael                    Noreast                  20:19.5
33     Hoy, Darrell                        Dartmouth College        20:21.9
34     Behrends, Seth                      MIT                      20:22.2
35     Laupheimer, John                    Team International B     20:23.0
36     Marks, Casey                        Velo Europa - Cyfac      20:26.7
37     Sabatini, Michael                   Boston Road Club         20:26.7
38     Klock-mccook, Edward                Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     20:27.5
39     Tompkins, Brian                     Capital Velo Club        20:30.1
40     Schepis, Eric                       Velosportivo.com/ Sy     20:31.2
41     Gardner, Andrew                                              20:31.7
42     Ferreira, Glenn                     QuadCycles               20:32.4
43     Lindholm, Stephen                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       20:34.2
44     Anderson, Brian                     NEBC/Cycle Loft          20:34.4
45     Mcdowell, Kenneth                   ABRT/Latitude            20:34.6
46     Savona, Michael                     MIMA/Marathon            20:34.9
47     Martinez, Angel                     3D Racing Team/Toms      20:35.1
48     Hall, Rick                          CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     20:35.7
49     Martin, Geoff                       NEBC/Cycle Loft          20:38.4
50     Naegle, John                        QuadCycles               20:38.8
51     Guatelli, Robert                    CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       20:39.9
52     Perkins, Paul                       TeamQuad                 20:40.8
53     Smits, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     20:43.1
54     Taniguchi, Etsu                     CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     20:43.1
55     Hughes, Jerome                      BIKEMAN.COM              20:45.2
56     Lippin, Todd                        3D Racing Team/Tom's     20:45.3
57     Mclaughlin, Sean                    Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     20:46.6
58     Metzmaker, Michael                                           20:46.7
59     Goodstein, Craig                    SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA       20:46.8
60     Calkins, Geoff                      Yale Cycling             20:50.5
61     Cunningham, Wayne                   NEBC/Cycle Loft          20:50.5
62     Theodore, Matthew                   Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c     20:52.2
63     Herz, Nathaniel                     Portland Velo Club       20:52.2
64     Silva, Eric                         QuadCycles               20:57.9
65     Floss, Peter                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     20:58.2
66     Jianu, Radu                         Refunds Now              20:59.3
67     Buckley, Kevin                      Essex County Velo        21:00.0
68     Fuller, Scott                       BOB Cycling-Stonyfie     21:01.3
69     Richardson, Joseph                  Racing Union             21:01.5
70     Leeds, Ric                          Minuteman Road Club      21:03.6
71     Fischer, Walter                     GMBC/Catamount           21:06.2
72     Nicotra, Todd                       Connecticut Coast Cy     21:06.9
73     Reynolds, Keith                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     21:07.8
74     Mickel, Todd                        Connecticut Coast Cy     21:09.9
75     Boozan, Dan                         Alto Velo                21:11.6
76     Lombardo, C Todd                    International Bicycl     21:14.1
77     Evers, Thomas                       NEBC/Cycle Loft          21:14.1
78     Young, Kevin                        Team International       21:16.4
79     Jurga, Brad                         Minuteman Road Club      21:17.9
80     Quirion, Chad                       Druid City Bike Club     21:23.1
81     Kenty, George                       Essex County Velo        21:24.4
82     Brancheau, Matthew                  Kelly Benefit Strate     21:25.5
83     Halliday, Timothy                   CSU Rams Cycling         21:28.9
84     Simon, David                        Duvine Adventures        21:30.4
85     Wills, Zachary                      velo europa- cyfac       21:46.5
86     Newman, Erik                        Dartmouth College Cy     21:47.0
87     Cheng, IngHaw                       Princeton Cycling        21:49.5
88     McQuade, Paul                       Minuteman Road Club      21:51.9
89     Choat, Greg                         CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne     21:52.4
90     Horan, Joseph                       MinutemanRoadClub        21:53.5
91     Moriarty, Patrick                   Velo Europa Cyfac        21:54.8
92     Cardoza, Keith                      Northeastern Univers     21:55.9
93     Jussaume, Joseph                    NEBC/Cycle Loft          21:56.0
94     Brown, Greg                         NEBC/Cycle Loft          21:58.7
95     Wilde, John                         Harvard U Cycling        22:01.3
96     Smallwood, David                    Boston Road Club         22:01.7
97     Troisi, Mike                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     22:03.6
98     Hjortshoj, Julian                   NEBC/Cycle Loft          22:04.2
99     Coleman, Thomas                     Cafeteros                22:04.5
100    Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas           Harvard University C     22:10.3
101    Johnson, James                      Maine Cycling Club       22:16.9
102    Hamel, Kenneth                      OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com     22:19.6
103    Retelle, Ryan                       NEBC/Cycleloft           22:20.2
104    Hicks, Jon                          CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       22:23.1
105    Vaughan, Robert                     Start House Ski/Bike     22:28.5
106    Hudon, Andrew                       Team Bicyle Alley        22:30.8
107    Petrillo, Chris                     Benidorm/Eastern Blo     22:32.2
108    Ognibene, Peter                     GS Park Ridge            22:33.8
109    Parsons, F                          BRC/Vintage              22:33.9
110    Sutton, Ian                         QuadCycles               22:40.0
111    Hoogendyk, Tom                      NCC - Northampton Cy     23:00.2
112    Marshall, James                     BCA/VOmax; Masters C     23:03.3
113    Han, Kenneth                        QuadCycles               23:03.7
114    Cillis, Victor                      CCC                      23:16.6
115    Walker, Willie                      NEBC/Cycle Loft          23:33.5
116    McDevitt, Michael                                            24:00.7
117    Dwyer, Michael                      NEBC                     24:23.9
118    Trinque, Sean                       Portland Vello           25:43.8
119    King, Lawrence                      Union Velo               25:44.0
120    Hernandez, Ricardo                  cafeteros cycling cl     36:22.3
DNS    De La Nuez, Daniel                  Kissena
DNS    Singh, Sudeep                       EASTERN RAILWAY CYCL
DNS    Eng, Nathaniel                      CRCA/Avenue A Razorf
DNS    Bailey, Christopher                 Boston Road Club
DNS    Shapiro, Neil                       GMBC/Catamount
DNS    Fridrich, Cary                      AMGEN/Landry's-Bosto
DNS    Fehon, Tim                          QuadCycles
DNS    Samartano, Michael                  providence velo/refu
DNS    Baker, Erik                         CRCA/Sanchez Metro
DNS    Tyszka, Benjamin                    CRCA/ Nyvelocity.com
DNS    Babaian, Andrew                     CRCA/Avenue A Razorf
DNS    Themelis, Athanasios                Boston Road Club
DNS    Trimble, Dave                       Kissena
DNS    Groenewald, Sean                    Westwood Velo
DNS    Nadeau, Mike                        Team International B
DNF    Carney, Jeffrey                     NHCC/Team NH MCRA
Men 3             1      Chodroff, Jonathan                  Merideth Group/GPOA/     17:12.5
2      Masson, Corey                       VeloEuropa-Cyfac         17:28.7
3      Grant, Steven                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     17:48.1
4      Marcinko, Robert                    Connecticut Coast Cy     17:59.1
5      Berbert, Christopher                NCVC/Inova Health Sy     18:04.0
6      Gatzos, Stephen                     Boston Road Club         18:09.1
7      Hesel, Todd                         Hunt Valley Bicycles     18:14.7
8      Van Cleef, Roy                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     18:18.0
9      Goldman, Steven                     Westwood Velo - Trad     18:20.6
10     Bradshaw, Peter                     MIMA / Marathon          18:23.3
11     Dolmat-connell, Scott               CL Noonan/Coast to C     18:28.6
12     Showman, Benjamin                   CRCA/ NY Sketches        18:35.5
13     Mailhot, Guillaume                  Espoirs Laval            18:37.0
14     Thomas, James                       Breaking Away Bicycl     18:37.1
15     Kaminski, John-paul                 Connecticut Coast Cy     18:38.6
16     Wolfe, Aaron                        CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     18:39.2
17     Combs, James                        Boston Road Club         18:39.4
18     Edlund, Eric                        MIT Cycling/ Present     18:46.3
19     Hamlin, Christopher                 Bliss Racing             18:47.0
20     Lengermann, Paul                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     18:49.3
21     Madera, Euri                        CRCA / Empire Cyclin     18:51.6
22     Markewich, Erik                     Windham Mountain Out     18:51.7
23     Guerra, Rashad                      CRCA/Affinity Cycles     18:52.4
24     Hong, Christopher                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     18:53.2
25     Roach, Austin                       Princeton University     18:53.4
26     Prinsloo, Christoffel               CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net     18:53.6
27     Pichler, Rufus                      Kissena Cycling Club     18:56.5
28     Malo, Antoine                       Espoirs Laval            18:57.2
29     Haug, Ryan                          CONNECTICUT COAST CY     18:58.4
30     Nowak, William                                               18:59.7
31     Keegan, Brian                       Nor'East Cycling         19:03.7
32     Hilsman, William                    Westwood Velo            19:03.9
33     Robidoux, Charles                   INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     19:09.4
34     Pronovost, Hunter                   Anthem-CCCC              19:10.3
35     Eager, Christian                    QuadCycles               19:12.7
36     Francis, James                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     19:13.1
37     Jasdzewski, Gary                    Boston Scientific Cy     19:13.4
38     Tautkus, Ernest                     Exodus Road Racing/P     19:15.0
39     Chaput, Christopher                 CRCA/Affinity Cycles     19:18.6
40     Condron, Sean                       BCA/Vomax                19:23.4
41     Hoffman, Daniel                     Westwood Velo            19:23.8
42     O'hara, Ryan                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         19:26.0
43     Hahn, Brian                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     19:26.3
44     Gentile, Gabrielle                  cafeteros cycling cl     19:28.2
45     LaRose, Ronald                      Anthem-CCCC Cycling      19:28.7
46     Pingree, Steven                     Army Cycling             19:30.0
47     Quintero, Eutimio                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       19:30.0
48     Vanden Borre, Pierre                VeloEuropa-Cyfac         19:30.1
49     Shaw, Christopher                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     19:30.4
50     Simpson, Matthew                    BOB Cycling/Stonyfie     19:30.4
51     Sandoval, Leonardo                  bicycle Johns            19:31.6
52     Zygo, Jeff                          Preferred Care           19:31.8
53     Porter, Philip                      CCB/Volkswagen           19:32.6
54     Blanchard, Michael                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     19:32.9
55     Sears, Jason                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         19:33.0
56     Spangenberg, Michael                CYCLONAUTS               19:35.0
57     Rubijono, Peter                     VeloEuropaCyfac          19:38.3
58     Broussard, John                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     19:38.4
59     Arias, Amaury                       CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     19:39.2
60     Moore, Jordan                       Onion River Sports       19:39.2
61     Parks, John                         Haymarket Bicycles       19:40.1
62     Slokar, Antony                      CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     19:41.2
63     Gordon, Steven                      Haymarket Bicycles       19:43.3
64     Catalano, Cosmo                     INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     19:47.5
65     Fretz, Caley                        Bliss Racing Team        19:48.7
66     Lebosquet, Thomas                   Boston Scientific        19:48.9
67     Sandbloom, Keith                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     19:49.6
68     Koulnis, Miroslav                   BikeReg.com              19:50.5
69     Burrows, Michael                    World Cup Ski & Cycl     19:51.5
70     Lindberg, Eric                      NorEast Cycling          19:52.3
71     Dunn, Jeremy                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         19:54.6
72     Pavan, Luciano                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     19:56.5
73     Keesler, Samuel                     ProHealth Racing         19:56.9
74     Bennett, Michael                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     19:58.0
75     Dozier, Justin                      Hilton Head Velo         20:10.1
76     Mitchell, David                     NorEast Cycling          20:10.6
77     Riseth, Kim                         CRCA / Jonathan Adle     20:11.5
78     Ricard, Paul                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     20:14.3
79     Grabarek, Andrew                    CCC- Keltic              20:16.8
80     Smith, Ben                          World Cup Ski and Cy     20:19.4
81     Orsini, Thomas                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     20:20.3
82     Gallivan, Brendan                   Gallivan Corporation     20:22.4
83     Katz, Lenny                         Kissena                  20:23.5
84     Rizzo, David                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     20:24.5
85     Turner, Erik                        Dynaflo Racing/Techn     20:27.2
86     Shapiro, Peter                      AFD/Bikeman.com          20:28.9
87     Parkin, Jason                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     20:29.6
88     Ciano, Daniel                       COLAVITA-RACING          20:32.2
89     Chiu, Peter                         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     20:38.6
90     Gipp, Andras                        Affinity                 20:47.0
91     Costa, David                        Watchung Wheelmen        20:47.6
92     Chandler, Gabriel                                            20:51.4
93     Regan, Joseph                       TARGETRAINING            20:59.3
94     Vicari, Vinny                       sanchez metro            21:01.8
95     Santamaria, Anthony                 Cyclonauts               21:02.2
96     Dolan, Paul                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         21:12.2
97     Lohse, Sven                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         21:12.4
98     Kelly, Scott                        Freewheel Cycle          21:17.3
99     Lauzon, Pascal                      Espoirs Laval            21:19.1
100    Brown, Justin                       CRCA / Empire Cyclin     21:23.8
101    Andrews, Mike                       Connecticut Coast Cy     21:25.8
102    Chieda, Drew                        Cyclonauts Racers        21:26.3
103    Kent, Jason                         Tieni Duro               21:32.0
104    Leija, Frank                        CRCA/NYSKETCHES          21:39.4
105    White, Christopher                  BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     22:01.3
106    Carney, Ryan                        NorEast Cycling          22:03.3
107    Arcari, Thomas                      Anthem - CCCC            22:08.0
108    Barston, Matthew                    CL Noonan / Coat to      22:11.3
109    Mullen, Dan                         Minuteman Road Club      22:38.6
110    Biederman, Joel                     Cyclonauts Racers        23:32.5
111    McKeegan, Andy                      KBS                      28:53.4
112    Gent, Julian                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     36:06.9
DNS    Francois, Nixon                     Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS    Timkovich, Alexander                Anthem - CCCC
DNS    Finnegan, Timothy                   Hollyloft/Kwik-Fill
DNS    Lee, Brandon                        Kissena
DNS    Cideus, Jn Renald                   Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS    Cruz, Michael
DNS    Milien, Jn Daniel                   Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS    Shebell, Thomas                     3D Racing
DNS    Ducaste, Jhon Schlehuber            Fleche Rapide Cyclin
DNS    Jerez, Victor                       Connecticut Coast Cy
Men 2             1      Arnal, Alvaro                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     16:56.4
2      Boone, Andrew                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     17:01.5
3      Walch, Toby                         Mechanical Services/     17:02.9
4      Zmolik, Daniel                      CRCA / Empire Cyclin     17:14.5
5      Nordblom, Todd                      FiordiFrutta             17:19.6
6      Riffelmacher, Will                  Fiordifrutta             17:20.3
7      Zenoni, Paolo                       Westwood Velo by Tea     17:29.9
8      Rosenthal, Lee                      TARGETRAINING U-25/E     17:30.0
9      Sandberg, Colin                     Meredith Group/GPOA      17:31.5
10     Coupe, Thom                         Boston Scientific Cy     17:33.4
11     Beerman, Jason                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     17:38.4
12     Lipka, Joshua                       Fiordifrutta Elite C     17:41.6
13     Mccarthy, Charles                   Legal Sea Foods - Me     17:43.6
14     Liberles, Joshua                    Colavita New Mexico      17:47.7
15     Bell, Peter                         Legal Sea Foods - Me     17:48.0
16     Mcconville, Robert                  Capri Foundation/ CS     17:49.8
17     Sproull, Don                        ChrisCookies.com/Swa     17:51.5
18     Rowell, Todd                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     17:57.8
19     Weller, Stephen                     FAST/IF powered by L     17:59.3
20     Margarite, Michael                  CRCA / Empire Cyclin     18:00.0
21     Kyer, Julian                        THF                      18:03.4
22     Shechtman, Matt                     Cyclingscience.org       18:03.9
23     Marzot, Charles                     Fiordifrutta             18:04.8
24     Lindine, Justin                     TARGETRAINING U-25/E     18:05.7
25     Plumb, Matt                         Revolution Cycles U2     18:07.8
26     O'rourke, Sean                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     18:08.6
27     Herrmann, Ariel                     Pacific State Bank /     18:10.9
28     Fleming, Ryan                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     18:12.5
29     Mathis, Michael                     Preferred Care/QCC       18:14.4
30     Awerbuch, Jonathan                  NorEast Cycling          18:15.6
31     Coolman, Zac                        Waste Management-Rac     18:15.9
32     Macleod, Morgan                     Mechanical Services/     18:15.9
33     Macdonald, Ryan                     Van Desse Factory Te     18:18.8
34     Buyon, Nathaniel                    HART                     18:19.5
35     Schildge, Eric                      Northeastern Hardwar     18:20.3
36     Wulfkuhle, Andrew                   C3/ADG                   18:20.6
37     Burnett, Ian                        Health-FX                18:22.8
38     O'sullivan, Dylan                   Housatonic Wheel Clu     18:22.9
39     Howe, Isaac                         Revolution Cycles U2     18:24.4
40     Ratcliff, Alister                   TARGETRAINING U-25/E     18:27.0
41     Morgan, Peter                       Anthem  -  CCCC          18:29.1
42     Keane, Chris                        Preferred Alliance/      18:29.2
43     Walters, Andrew                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     18:31.3
44     St Germain, Adam                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     18:31.3
45     Lloyd, J Gabriel                    CRCA - REMAX             18:31.9
46     Murray, Glenn                       Kelly Benefit Strate     18:32.0
47     Garber, Graham                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     18:32.5
48     Simkover, Zack                      CyclingScience           18:34.0
49     Sheehan, Brad                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     18:34.0
50     Purdy, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      18:38.5
51     Alia, Dana                          Verge Sport / Test P     18:38.7
52     Putman, Kevin                       CBRC                     18:39.8
53     Luekens, Craig                      Anthem-CCCC              18:40.0
54     Ward, Nathaniel                     North Atlantic Velo/     18:40.2
55     Bartlett, Joshua                    NorEast Cycling          18:40.3
56     Sullivan, Adam                      Boston Scientific El     18:42.9
57     Barrie, Sean                        Battley Harley-David     18:44.2
58     De Lisle, Stephen                   Hilton Cycling Club      18:44.4
59     Colfer, Damien                      Mechanical Services/     18:44.6
60     Baldwin, Matthew                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     18:44.7
61     Haymes, Mason                       Seigler / Axley Cycl     18:45.0
62     Guzman, Alejandro                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     18:46.4
63     Wolfson, Kevin                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     18:46.8
64     Benitez, Ramon                      IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -     18:49.1
65     Lusby, Stephen                      Kelly Benefit Strate     18:49.4
66     Howe, Matthew                       Kane Bikes/nccyling.     18:49.8
67     Dekrey, Jesse                       Team Spin 12             18:51.6
68     Bremer, Alexander                   CRCA - REMAX             18:56.3
69     Buckles, Jeff                       Richmond Ciclismo U2     18:58.6
70     Coutu, Christopher                  Legal Sea Foods - Me     18:59.0
71     Johnson, Raymond                    Boston Scientific Cy     18:59.9
72     Piscopo, Corey                      NorEast Cycling          19:00.4
73     McGovern, Duncan                    Housatonic Wheel Clu     19:00.4
74     Astrab, Anthony                     Team Gearlink            19:04.7
75     Harwood, Noah                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     19:06.6
76     Kelly, Ryan                         Housatonic Wheel Clu     19:07.1
77     Husk, Jonathan                      kenda-raleigh/coyote     19:07.8
78     Liljengren, Johann                  Faulkner Honda Racin     19:08.4
79     Bennette, Nick                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     19:09.6
80     Ferry, J Alain                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     19:10.6
81     Winsor, Curtis                      Kelly Benefit Strate     19:13.9
82     Molloy, Aaron                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     19:17.9
83     Robb, Phillip                       Seigler / Axley Cycl     19:18.9
84     Gilker, Jarred                      Mercy Cycling            19:19.4
85     Murphy, Colin                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     19:24.2
86     Armstrong, Andrew                   North Atlantic Velo      19:25.5
87     Yogev, Assaf                        TARGETRAINING U-25/E     19:25.6
88     Jaskiewicz, Colin                   Watchung Wheelmen/Hi     19:27.3
89     Hoyle, David                        Guys Racing              19:28.0
90     Mueller, Jorma                      Champion System Raci     19:29.5
91     Paggioli, Mark                      Anthem - CCCC            19:31.0
92     Benz, Erick                         Team at&t-Brain and      19:31.7
93     Carr, Adam                          Van Dessel Factory T     19:32.9
94     Nieters, Jared                      Haymarket Bicycles       19:35.1
95     Morse, Samuel                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        19:40.6
96     Montello, Greg                      FAST/IF pb Lionette'     19:41.6
97     Gosselin, Tom                       FAST/IF powered by L     19:42.3
98     Petrillo, Peter                     Anthem-CCCC              19:42.5
99     Mangan, Ciaran                      CCB                      19:49.5
100    Young, Chad                         Monstr Health Cyclin     19:53.1
101    Rossman, Matt                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     19:54.1
102    Bradford, Kipp                      VeloEuropa Cycle Spo     19:56.1
103    Branfman, Adam                      FAST/IF powered by L     19:58.5
104    Fitch, Neil                         Mechanical Services/     19:59.0
105    Turner, Nicholas                    CyclingScience.Org       19:59.1
106    Goguen, Patrick                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     20:00.6
107    Krisch, Luke                        FAST/ IF powered by      20:01.7
108    Silver, Samuel                      NOW MS-Society           20:08.7
109    Frey, Austin                        C3/ADG                   20:13.6
110    Jurga, Stanley                      FAST / IF powered by     20:15.5
111    Partland, J                         High Gear Cyclery/Wa     20:22.5
112    Walburn, Brian                                               20:24.5
113    Mcgill, John                        None                     20:30.5
114    Lyon, Benjamin                      OrganicAthlete p/b V     20:34.1
115    Carbonetti, Benjamin                NorEast Cycling          20:37.9
116    Craddock, Jeffrey                   CCB/VW                   20:40.3
117    Reid, Forest                        North Atlantic Velo/     20:48.7
118    Levis, Paul                         Targetraining            20:51.1
119    Ruhl, Christopher                   Alliance Environment     20:52.0
120    Seepersaud, Somraj                  Champion System Raci     20:56.8
121    Bertucco, Marc                      ABD Cycling Team         21:05.8
122    Jordan, Emiliano                    Summit Velo              21:10.7
123    Worden, Christopher                 Watchung Wheelmen/Hi     21:13.3
124    Cornett, Brendan                    Mechanical Services/     21:21.6
125    Lechowicz, Martin                   GS Mengoni               21:40.2
126    Parola, Gordon                      Champion Systems         21:47.6
127    Kohnle, Christopher                 Anthem Blue Cross &      21:54.7
128    Kraus, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      21:55.2
129    Coleman, Nathan                     IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -     21:55.2
DNS    Norton, Frederick                   Kelly Benefit Strate
DNS    Rahn, Karl                          CRCA / Empire Cyclin
DNS    Clarke, Jimmy                       Team Tilson Homes
DNS    Jamison, Stephen                    CRCA/ Sid's-Cannonda
DNS    Davenport, Daniel                   Exodus Road Racing
DNS    Tremble, Eric                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing
Men Pro/1         1      Langley, Russell                    Battley Harley-David     16:17.6
2      Crane, Matthew                      Health Net presented     16:28.5
3      Kneller, Ben                        Rocky Mountain Choco     16:37.3
4      Grabowski, Zachary                  VMG Racing               16:48.4
5      Rytlewski, Jacob                    Rite Aid Pro Cycling     16:56.7
6      Jones, Christopher                  Nerac Pro Cycling        17:04.9
7      East, Guy                           CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     17:05.2
8      Burns, Cory                         Fiordifrutta Cyling      17:08.3
9      White, Matthew                      FiordiFrutta Elite C     17:13.9
10     Evans, Cameron                      Symmetrics               17:17.2
11     Selander, Bjorn                     VMG Racing               17:17.3
12     Vaillancourt, Daniel                Colavita/Sutter Home     17:21.6
13     Borrajo, Alejandro                  Rite Aid Pro Cycling     17:23.0
14     Hamblen, Jonathan                   Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin     17:24.3
15     Carlsen, Kirk                       Team Rubicon - ORBEA     17:24.9
16     Freyre, Eneas                       TARGETRAINING U-25/E     17:25.4
17     Hayes, John                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     17:27.2
18     Driscoll, James                     FiordiFrutta Elite C     17:28.5
19     Walsh, Patrick                      Nerac Pro Cycling        17:28.9
20     Norton, Michael                     Rite Aid Pro Cycling     17:29.4
21     Dillon, Joshua                      Fiordifrutta             17:30.9
22     Gaimon, Phillip                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     17:31.2
23     Rozdilsky, Chris                    Fiordifrutta Elite       17:31.9
24     Ayers, Ian                          Rite Aid Pro Cycling     17:34.6
25     Barberi, Stefano                    Toyota-United Pro Cy     17:35.9
26     Ward, Paul                          Nature's Path Cyclin     17:36.3
27     Johnson, Kenneth                    Battley Harley-David     17:36.5
28     Swain, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     17:36.8
29     Mccormack, Mark                     Clif Bar                 17:38.1
30     Hutchinson, Michael                 Team Spine               17:39.5
31     Soladay, Thomas                     Kelly Benefit Strate     17:39.6
32     Dewald, Ryan                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     17:42.1
33     Dietrich, Michael                   Kodakgallery Pro Cyc     17:42.3
34     Hollenbach, Jake                    CCB/VW                   17:43.4
35     Yezefski, Todd                      Nerac Pro Cycling        17:44.5
36     Stewart, Scott                      VMG Racing               17:45.0
37     Dugan, William                      CCB/VW                   17:49.4
38     Keough, Jacob                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     17:49.4
39     Glick, David                        OrganicAthlete p/b V     17:53.2
40     Whitman, Joseph                     Team Alliance Enviro     17:55.9
41     Savidge, Walker                     VMG Racing               17:56.3
42     Bradshaw, Benjamin                  VMG Racing               17:57.2
43     Salon, Peter                        VMG Racing               17:58.7
44     Boronow, Eugene                     G.S.MENGONI              18:00.6
45     Cornelison, Andrew                  CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     18:01.3
46     Brooks, Hayden                      FiordiFrutta             18:03.1
47     Donahue, Alec                       Nerac Pro Cycling        18:04.3
48     Charles, Aidan                      Nerac Pro Cycling        18:04.4
49     Holt, Daniel                        Nerac Pro Cycling        18:07.5
50     Fader, Evan                         Battley Harley-David     18:10.5
51     Lea, Bobby                          Toyota-United Pro Cy     18:13.3
52     Jackson, Scott                      WW / Navigators Insu     18:13.5
53     Palma, Guido                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     18:15.6
54     Prosser, Jonathan                   Aquila Racing/Racer      18:19.5
55     Giannini, Robert                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     18:20.0
56     Beamer, Spencer                     VMG Racing               18:20.6
57     King, Robbie                        Priority Health p/b      18:21.9
58     Baer, Jason                         Kenda/Raleigh Racing     18:22.9
59     Blanco, Alberto                     G.S.MENGONI              18:26.0
60     Letendre, William                   Boston Scientific Cy     18:26.4
61     Feldman, Mukunda                    Kenda Raliegh            18:28.1
62     Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr            CCB/VW/Time              18:29.4
63     Kincaid, Stephen                    Rite Aid Pro Cycling     18:30.4
64     Kuhl, Chris                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     18:30.6
65     Page, Jonathan                      Battley Harley-David     18:31.4
66     Lapointe, Hugues                    quipe cycliste Blube     18:32.1
67     Guptill, Andrew                     Colavita/Sutter Home     18:32.6
68     Solar, Ward                         Nature's Path Cyclin     18:32.9
69     Stockburger, Christopher            VMG Racing               18:37.4
70     Foster, Thomas                      Racer-Sportif            18:39.4
71     Steeds, Justin                      Aquila Racing/Racer      18:39.7
72     Morris, Ryan                        Team Rio Grande          18:40.7
73     Misicki, Igor                       FOUNDATION - CRCA        18:43.0
74     Burgos, Franklin                    Champion System Raci     18:48.6
75     Guttenplan, David                   CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     18:49.8
76     Barton, Michael                     Boston Scientific Cy     18:50.9
77     Brumble, Amos                       CCB/VW                   18:53.2
78     Myerson, Adam                       Nerac Pro Cycling        18:55.6
79     Sherwin, Matthew                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     18:56.2
80     Pendry, Charles                     Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin     18:56.7
81     Wiswell, David                      Nerac Pro Cycling        18:58.6
82     O'Keefe, Matthew                    CCB/VW                   19:07.9
83     Friesen, Nick                       Kelly Benefit Strate     19:08.0
84     Peck, Christopher                   Fiordifrutta             19:11.2
85     Camut, James                        WW / Navigators Insu     19:13.0
86     Zawacki, Benjamin                   Revolution Cycles U2     19:15.3
87     Saul, Bradley                       OrganicAthlete p/b V     19:22.3
88     Wong, Akira                         OrganicAthlete p/b V     19:33.1
89     Holloway, Daniel                    VMG Racing               19:41.0
90     Fetty, Jacob                        Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin     19:42.8
91     Buben, Yahor                        CCB/VW/Time              19:43.6
92     Doud, Timothy                       Waste Management-Rac     19:47.6
93     Reichardt, Randy                    HART                     20:07.3
94     Perez, Amaurys                      GS Mengoni               20:11.4
95     Cody, Michael                       Jelly Belly Cycling      20:12.2
96     Smutny, Nikola                      Nerac Pro Cycling        20:21.8
97     Birlem, Ian                         Battley Harley-David     20:22.5
98     Alexander, Adam                     Foundation               20:23.0
99     Gaunt, Elliot                       WW / Navigators Insu     20:35.3
100    Alexander, Joshua                   Foundation/Century R     21:20.2
101    Crichton, Brandon                   Symmetrics Cycling       23:25.1
DNS    Seko, Duncan                        OrganicAthlete p/b V
DNS    Boyd, Alexander                     VMG Racing
DNS    Riggs, Eric                         VMG Racing
DNS    Van Garderen, Tejay                 VMG Racing
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STAGE 2
Fitchburg State College Circuit Race
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2     1      Diehl, Debony                       SUNAPEE/S&W              23:15.0
2      Milkowski, Anna                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     23:15.0
3      Guarnier, Megan                     Terry Precision          23:15.0
4      Crowell, Jacquelyn                  Cycle Science            23:15.0
5      Billington, Kathleen                TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     23:15.0
6      Mcguire, Amy                        Wachovia/Internation     23:15.0
7      Dumont, Natalie                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     23:15.0
8      Gagnon, Elisa                       Advil-ChapStick          23:15.0
9      Pratt, Susannah                     UNH Cycling              23:15.0
10     Kenzer, Alie                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     23:15.0
11     Owers, Zoe                          Independent Fabricat     23:15.0
12     Wellons, Rebecca                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     23:15.0
13     Candrian, Lorena                    HPC/LIST                 23:15.0
14     Elliott, Megan                      Unattached               23:15.0
15     Gauthier, Genevieve                 Cascades                 23:15.0
16     Hogan, Catherine                    Espoirs Laval            23:15.0
17     Sborz, Heather                      Arizona State Univer     23:15.0
18     Shimada, Hiroko                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     23:15.0
19     Kemmerer, Arley                     Boston Scientific        23:15.0
20     Warner, Rachel                      Charlottesville Raci     23:15.0
21     Wunderwald, Silke                   Anthem - CCCC            23:15.0
22     Trotter, Hadley                     Harris Teeter Natura     23:15.0
23     Koh, Rebecca                        CRCA/Comedy Central-     23:15.0
24     Litka, Kerry                        Terry Precision          23:15.0
25     Elliot, Amity                       Anthem/CCCC              23:15.0
26     Lambden, Katherine                  Team TIBCO               23:15.0
27     Lawrence, Amanda                    North Atlantic Velo      23:15.0
28     Buhr, Tami                          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     23:15.0
29     Jishi, Reem                         Team Advil-ChapStick     23:15.0
30     Much, Rebecca                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     23:15.0
31     Hansgate, Ann                       Terry Precision          23:15.0
32     Keim, Kristin                       Team Cycleworks Pres     23:29.0
33     Weiditz, Ireen                      Terry Precision          23:32.0
34     Vander Schaaf, Deirdre              unattached               23:32.0
35     Chang, Kelly                        Wheelworks               23:34.0
36     Garlapow, Rosemary                  Terry Precision          23:49.0
37     Wallace, Amy                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     24:08.0
38     Van Gerbig, Samantha                                         24:17.0
39     Santiago, Nina                      TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     25:11.0
40     Carr, Kathryne                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     26:15.0
41     Imhof, Lenore                       Colavita Racing, Inc     26:22.0
42     Filiberti, Arielle                  TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     27:39.0
43     Ulmer, Wendy                        ABRT/Latitude            31:14.0
44     Hurley, Michelle                    Terry Precision          31:18.0
45     Delaney, Susanne                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     31:36.0
46     Von Teitenberg, Heidi               ABRT/Latitude            32:29.0
47     Golan, Yarden                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     39:45.0
DNF    Mcneill, Eve                        Harvard University C
Women 3/4         1      Miller, Sinead                      UPMC Cycling Perform     57:04.0
2      Stebbins, Jennifer                  Boston Scientific Cy     57:04.0
3      Mcloon, Anna                        Harvard University C     57:04.0
4      Pleva, Cecelia                      CRCA/Radical Media       57:04.0
5      Holmes, Karin                       INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     57:04.0
6      Petrillo, Bridget                   Anthem - CCCC            57:04.0
7      Menke, Rebecca                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     57:04.0
8      Chase, Stephanie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     57:04.0
9      Labombard, Yvette                   JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P     57:04.0
10     Schewel, Sara                       Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     57:04.0
11     Church, Kristine                    Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     57:04.0
12     Quiroga, Maria                      CRCA/ 3rd Nature         57:04.0
13     Mariniello, Traci                   Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea     57:04.0
14     *Cash, Liz                          New Mexico Bike N' S     57:04.0
15     Reynolds, Shelley                   Mission In Motion/TV     57:04.0
16     *Matsumoto, Yuri                    MIT Cycling              57:04.0
17     Ballweg, Alane                      Cycle Science            57:04.0
18     Newman, Samantha                    NorEast Cycling          57:04.0
19     *Morrison, Frances                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     57:04.0
20     Tempsick, Suzanne                   CRCA/DKNY-Signature      57:04.0
21     *Edwards, Kimberly                  CogWild                  57:04.0
22     Kuenstner, Sue                      Cafeteros                57:04.0
23     *Lefebvre, Julie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     57:04.0
24     *Fletcher, Bonnie                   CRCA/NYVELOCITY          57:04.0
25     *Righi, Giulia                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     57:04.0
26     *Newell, Abbie                      Terry Precision          57:04.0
27     Kneale, Amy                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     57:04.0
28     Bush, Martha                        CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       57:04.0
29     Leznik, Elena                       CRCA/Radical Media       57:04.0
30     Douglas, Kathryn                    Anthem - CCC             57:04.0
31     *Luhrs, Ivy                         Velo Bella-Kona/MCC      57:04.0
32     *Force, Lisa                        CRCA/NYVELOCITY          57:04.0
33     Clattenburg, Rachel                                          57:04.0
34     Duggan, Erin                        Anthem - CCCC (road)     57:04.0
35     Jamison, Marian                     Reno Wheelmen            57:04.0
36     Kelso, Anna                         HPC/LIST                 57:04.0
37     *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine                                57:04.0
38     Grecu, Bianca                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     57:04.0
39     Reynolds, Chelsea                   Mission In Motion/TV     57:04.0
40     *Adelberg, Erica                    CRCA/Radical Media       57:04.0
41     Becht, Carol                        Team Bikery              57:04.0
42     *Dobson, Jennifer                   MIT Cycling              57:28.0
43     *Donnelly, Charlsie                                          57:28.0
44     *Mcalpin, Elizabeth                 CRCA/Metro Sanchez       57:28.0
45     *Krause, Ashley                     Northampton Cycling      57:28.0
46     Rhodes, Jennifer                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     57:28.0
47     *Trnovcova, Zuzana                  MIT Cycling              57:37.0
48     Rex, Inette                         Bikeworks/Hallamore      57:45.0
49     *Cuomo, Dana                        Team Alliance Enviro     57:55.0
50     Kukla, Jessica                      Noreast / UNH            59:52.0
51     *Barlow, Samantha                   ACT                      59:56.0
52     Naegle, Kristen                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     00:00.0
53     *Twark, Claire                      Harvard University C     00:21.0
54     *Kukla, Allison                     Noreast Cycling          04:07.0
55     *Stevens, Lesli                     Anthem - CCCC            04:19.0
56     *Muto, Jennifer                     North Atlantic Velo/     04:35.0
DNS    *Olivier, Anna
Juniors           1      Goessling, Andrew                   Tieni Duro               54:31.0
2      Keough, Nicholas                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     54:31.0
3      Mannion, Gavin                      CCB/Volkswagen           54:31.0
4      King, Benjamin                      hot tubes developmen     54:31.0
5      German, Bob                         CCNS/pedal power cyc     54:31.0
6      Froese, Nolan                       Mesa Cycles Racing T     54:31.0
7      Melcher, Sean                       Northeastern Hardwar     54:31.0
8      Estevez, Daniel                     Cervelo                  54:31.0
9      Bush, Robert                        juris morepartnerinc     54:31.0
10     Allison, Zack                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     54:31.0
11     Jones, Carter                       Colavita Racing          54:31.0
12     Farabaugh, Adam                     Ruud Racing Team         54:31.0
13     Sallee, Connor                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          54:31.0
14     Almonte, Lewis                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          54:31.0
15     Burandt, Travis                     Woodlands Cycling Cl     54:31.0
16     Mulder, Nick                        Clean Currents p/b D     54:31.0
17     Hockett, Zachary                    Mesa Cycles Racing T     54:31.0
18     Harb, Harrison                      CCNS/Pedal Power         54:31.0
19     Jacoby, Brett                       Gotham Cyclists          54:31.0
20     Williams, Zachary                   Tieni Duro               54:31.0
21     Allison, Austin                     Mesa Cycles Racing T     54:31.0
22     Brown, Russell                      Artemis                  54:31.0
23     Kristiansen, Erik                   Skylands Cycle           54:31.0
24     Hoag, Cheyne                        JW Dundees-Home Perf     54:31.0
25     Marcuse, Ian                        Richmond Ciclismo        54:31.0
26     Bares, Alessio                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     54:31.0
27     Bax, Nick                           Hot Tubes Developmen     54:31.0
28     Gottlieb, Kevin                     Squadra Coppi            54:31.0
29     Cooper, Evan                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          54:31.0
30     Coy, Graham                         Tri-State Velo           54:31.0
31     Martz, Alder                        Hot Tubes Developmen     54:31.0
32     Storm, Ryan                         Target Training/Stor     54:31.0
33     Farkas, Bennett                     juris morepartnerinc     54:31.0
34     Niemi, Michael                                               54:31.0
35     Newbury, Anders                     New Hampshire Cyclin     54:31.0
36     Jerabek, Nicholas                   Tieni Duro               54:31.0
37     Battista, Gregory                   Team Metra/Wendy's/I     54:31.0
38     Oronte, Emerson                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     54:31.0
39     Hartley, Marshal                    NetApp Viner p/b Kin     54:31.0
40     Caputy, Pascual                     CRCAJrDev/Orbea          54:31.0
41     Rodgers, Chris                      Colavita Racing          54:31.0
42     Bradford-watts, Jan                 Mesa Cycles Racing T     54:31.0
43     Townsend, Jerome                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     54:31.0
44     Lang, Graham                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          54:31.0
45     Gerlak, Morgan                      C3/ADG/Joe's             54:31.0
46     Gargiulo, Ricky                     Colavita Racing          54:31.0
47     Meyer, Andrew                       Hincapie/Bianchi/Das     54:31.0
48     Capala, Filip                       Capala Brothers/Pols     54:31.0
49     Brown, Nathan                       juris morepartnerinc     54:31.0
50     Barlow, Ryan                        ACT                      54:31.0
51     Masluk, Nikolai                     3d racing team/Tom's     54:31.0
52     Dordai, Zane                        Colavita Racing          54:31.0
53     Schmidt, Robert                     CCNS-Pedal Power         54:31.0
54     Moore, Aubrey                       juris morepartnerinc     54:31.0
55     Devine, David                       Watchung Wheelmen        54:31.0
56     Mathews, Huey                       juris morepartnerinc     54:31.0
57     Antley, L Robert                    NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE     54:31.0
58     Wilson, Nathaniel                   NCVC/Inova Health Sy     54:31.0
59     Keough, Luke                        CL Noonan/Coast to C     54:31.0
60     Craig, Jonathan                     juris morepartnerinc     54:31.0
61     Lynch, Paul                         Mystic Velo Club         55:02.0
62     Lin, Ye                             Tieni Duro               55:12.0
63     Lamb, Samuel                        juris morepartnerinc     56:55.0
64     Harris, Ian                         CRCAJrDev/Orbea          57:53.0
65     Fortini, Lucas                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     59:02.0
66     Ellner, Ryan                        cycle science            01:40.0
67     Karnes, Tyler                       SR Racing                02:16.0
68     Huston, Collin                      SMCC/Base36/Gorham B     02:16.0
69     Hardy, Matthew                      Minuteman Road Club      06:28.0
Masters 35/45+    1      Snow, Jason                         Cycle Science            00:44.0
2      Ruane, Patrick                      Sunapee/S&W              00:44.0
3      *Bodin, Scott                       TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     00:44.0
4      Brennan, Peter                      New England Masters      00:44.0
5      Wenzel, A  Zane                     Horst - Benidorm - P     00:44.0
6      King, Daniel                        Team Natures Path/3S     00:44.0
7      Schultze, Tobi                      Bicycle Link / MBRC      00:44.0
8      Gunsalus, Mark                      bikebarnracing.com       00:44.0
9      Staffo, Dan                         JW Dundee's/Home Per     00:44.0
10     Kimball, Troy                       Westwood Velo            00:44.0
11     Badger, Stephen                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     00:44.0
12     Pelletier, James                    INCLINE TRAINING         00:44.0
13     Kabia, Abdul                        TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     00:44.0
14     *Mosher, John                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        00:44.0
15     *Sorenson, Richard                  Casper Wheelmen          00:44.0
16     *Buben, Dzmitry                     CCB/Volkswagen           00:44.0
17     Ek, Brad                            NHCC/Team NH             00:44.0
18     *Dodd, Tim                          NEBC                     00:44.0
19     Piergentili, Fabio                  New England Masters      00:44.0
20     Bourgoin, Ronald                    ArcEnCiel                00:44.0
21     Wolfe, Kyle                         TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     00:44.0
22     Geiben, Ralf                        Boston Bicycle Club      00:44.0
23     Opria, George                       Evolution                00:44.0
24     Aspholm, Roger                      Westwood Velo            00:44.0
25     Shattuck, William                   bikebarnracing.com       00:44.0
26     Domnarski, Matthew                  Horst-Benidorm-Prope     00:44.0
27     *Petrella, Eugene                   CCB/Volkswagon           00:44.0
28     Straub, Joe                         CRCA - DKNY/Signatur     00:44.0
29     Bold, Jonathan                      Corner Cycle             00:44.0
30     Yabroudy, William                   NBX/Majik coffee/Ape     00:44.0
31     Taylor, David                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     00:44.0
32     Wheelden, Todd                      Portland Velo Club/K     00:44.0
33     Gallagher, Jon                      Cole Sport               00:44.0
34     *Nyberg, Paul                       Horst-Benidorm-Prope     00:44.0
35     Robert, Arthur                      Onion RIver Sports       00:44.0
36     Stover, Harry                       bikebarnracing.com       00:44.0
37     *Thompson, William                  CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     00:44.0
38     *Holmes, William                    Boston Road Club         00:44.0
39     Ring, Carl                          New Hampshire Cyclin     00:44.0
40     Heirtzler, Paul                     Wolverine Sports Clu     00:44.0
41     O' Shea, Gerard                     CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     00:44.0
42     Osorio, Oscar                       cafeteros cycling cl     00:44.0
43     Gustafsson, Kurt                    CRCA / AXIS              00:44.0
44     *Thompson, Mark                     Sunapee/S&W              00:44.0
45     *Beirne, David                      RideClean                00:44.0
46     Daigle, Jean                        New England Masters      00:44.0
47     Andelman, Michael                   Union Velo Ltd, thee     00:44.0
48     Bedard, Charles                     Sunapee/S&W Racing T     00:44.0
49     Power, Kevin                        Van Dessel Factory T     00:44.0
50     Dietrick, Robert                    JW Dundee's-Home Per     00:44.0
51     Veiga, Maximino                     TARGETRAINING / FAST     00:44.0
52     Holm, Arik Jon                      Union Velo               00:44.0
53     Auer, Kristopher                    C3/ADG/Joe's             00:44.0
54     Corsilia, Andrew                    FASTAR/Targetraining     00:44.0
55     Froese, Ethan                       Labor Power              00:44.0
56     Chapman, Chris                      Westwood Velo            00:44.0
57     Tordella, James                     Bicycle Link/MBRC        00:44.0
58     *O'connor, Colman                   Bicycle Link/MBRC        00:44.0
59     *Ramirez, Jorge                     TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY       00:44.0
60     Casazza, William                    BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     00:44.0
61     Kennedy, Andrew                     NHCC/Team NH             00:44.0
62     *King, Mark                         charlottesville raci     00:44.0
63     Warmuth, Ralf                       Westwood Velo            00:44.0
64     *Bickford, Geoffrey                 CRCA/Axis                00:44.0
65     Carbonara, Paul                     Century Road Club /A     00:44.0
66     *Melnychenko, Andrew                Maxpowercycling          00:44.0
67     Harrigan, Neil                      Minuteman Road Club      01:06.0
68     *Taylor, Anthony                    TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     01:06.0
69     *Bax, Ad                            Artemis                  01:11.0
70     Suprenant, Mark                     CCB/Volkswagen           01:14.0
71     Cote, Alan                                                   01:14.0
72     *Donahue, Bob                       Gearworks/Spinarts       01:17.0
73     Sternfield, Adam                    Boston Bicycle Club      01:17.0
74     Wirsing, Jonathan                   Rite Aid Pro Cycling     01:17.0
75     Aspnes, Gary                        Horst-Benidorm-Prope     01:17.0
76     Smathers, John                                               01:26.0
77     *Albert, Mark                       westwood velo            01:28.0
78     *Hodder, Scott                      CRCA/DKNY-Signature      01:28.0
79     Diehl, Bruce                        SUNAPEE/S&W              01:32.0
80     Brown, Richard                      NorEast Cycling          01:32.0
81     Kennedy, Craig                      Benidorm / Eastern B     01:39.0
82     *Luster, Thomas                     MBRC/Bicycle Link        03:53.0
83     Marro, Eric                         BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     06:57.0
84     Lutz, Larry                         Pedros Boise             09:05.0
85     *Scerbin, Vladimir                  Team International B     09:33.0
86     Mattio, John                        TargeTraining            09:33.0
87     *Roche, John                        BOB Cycling-Stonyfie     11:23.0
88     *Atehortua, Diego                   cafeteros cycling cl     15:16.0
DNF    Prescott, Wayne                     Horst-Benidorm-Prope
DNF    Mark, William                       Gearworks/Spin Arts
DNF    Eastin, Curtis                      TARGETRAINING/FASTAR
DNF    *Tatar, Marc
DNF    *Nash, James                        CCB Volkswagen
Men 4             1      Bruno, Nicholas                     westwood cycle           42:17.0
2      Ouellette, Daniel                   Gamache Cyclery          42:17.0
3      Nuffort, Matthew                    Exodus Road Racing       42:17.0
4      Herz, Nathaniel                     Portland Velo Club       42:17.0
5      Racine, Brett                       Bliss Racing             42:17.0
6      Burns, Todd                                                  42:17.0
7      Troisi, Mike                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     42:17.0
8      Bolduc, Damian                      GMBC/CATAMOUNT           42:17.0
9      Schepis, Eric                       Velosportivo.com/ Sy     42:17.0
10     Cramer, Cort                        Minuteman Road Club      42:17.0
11     Rosenthal, Scott                    Hup United               42:17.0
12     Price, Christopher                  CRCA/NY Velocity         42:17.0
13     Kane, Shawn                         NC State University      42:17.0
14     Mclaughlin, Sean                    Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     42:17.0
15     Mcdowell, Kenneth                   ABRT/Latitude            42:17.0
16     Dumont, Sebastien                   Cape Cod Cyclist         42:17.0
17     Theodore, Matthew                   Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c     42:17.0
18     Behrends, Seth                      MIT                      42:17.0
19     Carlsen, Robert                     Quaker City Wheelmen     42:17.0
20     Laupheimer, John                    Team International B     42:17.0
21     Buckley, Kevin                      Essex County Velo        42:17.0
22     Cassidy, Trey                       minuteman road club      42:17.0
23     Runggatscher, Andreas               DKNY Signature Cycle     42:17.0
24     Anthony, Michael                    Noreast                  42:17.0
25     Fierro, David                       Exodus Road Racing/P     42:17.0
26     Herrman, Greg                       BCA/Vomax                42:17.0
27     Ferreira, Glenn                     QuadCycles               42:17.0
28     Pignatello, Nick                    Mystic Velo Club         42:17.0
29     Woodward, Christopher               Boston Road Club         42:17.0
30     Taniguchi, Etsu                     CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     42:17.0
31     Peterson, John                      www.bikebarnracing.c     42:17.0
32     Sabatini, Michael                   Boston Road Club         42:17.0
33     Jussaume, Joseph                    NEBC/Cycle Loft          42:17.0
34     Pothin, Shaun                       USMA Cycling Team        42:17.0
35     Reynolds, Keith                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     42:17.0
36     Goodstein, Craig                    SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA       42:17.0
37     Floss, Peter                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     42:17.0
38     Parsons, Thom                       International Bicycl     42:17.0
39     Cardoza, Keith                      Northeastern Univers     42:17.0
40     Smallwood, David                    Boston Road Club         42:17.0
41     Hughes, Jerome                      BIKEMAN.COM              42:17.0
42     Calkins, Geoff                      Yale Cycling             42:17.0
43     Naegle, John                        QuadCycles               42:17.0
44     Wills, Zachary                      velo europa- cyfac       42:17.0
45     Phillpotts, Torbjorn                                         42:17.0
46     Hays, Kevin                         Portland Velo Club       42:17.0
47     Hoy, Darrell                        Dartmouth College        42:17.0
48     Nicotra, Todd                       Connecticut Coast Cy     42:17.0
49     Kenty, George                       Essex County Velo        42:17.0
50     Marks, Casey                        Velo Europa - Cyfac      42:17.0
51     Jensen, Eric                        Cape Cod Cyclist         42:17.0
52     Johnson, James                      Maine Cycling Club       42:17.0
53     Walker, Willie                      NEBC/Cycle Loft          42:17.0
54     Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas           Harvard University C     42:17.0
55     Klock-mccook, Edward                Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     42:17.0
56     Silva, Eric                         QuadCycles               42:17.0
57     Martinez, Angel                     3D Racing Team/Toms      42:17.0
58     Metzmaker, Michael                                           42:17.0
59     Lindholm, Stephen                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       42:17.0
60     Jianu, Radu                         Refunds Now              42:17.0
61     Famiglietti, Paul                   UCLA Cycling             42:17.0
62     Anderson, Brian                     NEBC/Cycle Loft          42:17.0
63     Fissel, William                     University of Delawa     42:17.0
64     Martin, Geoff                       NEBC/Cycle Loft          42:17.0
65     Ognibene, Peter                     GS Park Ridge            42:17.0
66     Leeds, Ric                          Minuteman Road Club      42:17.0
67     Brancheau, Matthew                  Kelly Benefit Strate     42:17.0
68     Savona, Michael                     MIMA/Marathon            42:17.0
69     Boozan, Dan                         Alto Velo                42:17.0
70     Langford, Sean                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      42:17.0
71     Halliday, Timothy                   CSU Rams Cycling         42:17.0
72     Fuller, Scott                       BOB Cycling-Stonyfie     42:17.0
73     Hall, Rick                          CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     42:17.0
74     Guatelli, Robert                    CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       42:17.0
75     Lippin, Todd                        3D Racing Team/Tom's     42:17.0
76     Moriarty, Patrick                   Velo Europa Cyfac        42:17.0
77     Young, Kevin                        Team International       42:17.0
78     Sutton, Ian                         QuadCycles               42:17.0
79     Gardner, Andrew                                              42:17.0
80     Hamel, Kenneth                      OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com     42:17.0
81     Jurga, Brad                         Minuteman Road Club      42:17.0
82     Cunningham, Wayne                   NEBC/Cycle Loft          42:17.0
83     Hoffmann, Kurt                      CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       42:17.0
84     Tompkins, Brian                     Capital Velo Club        42:17.0
85     Lombardo, C Todd                    International Bicycl     42:17.0
86     Smits, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     42:17.0
87     Welsh, Alex                         Quaker City Wheelmen     42:17.0
88     Mickel, Todd                        Connecticut Coast Cy     42:17.0
89     Durham, Andrew                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      42:17.0
90     Quirion, Chad                       Druid City Bike Club     42:48.0
91     Choat, Greg                         CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne     42:48.0
92     Zysk, Greg                          Essex County Velo        43:16.0
93     Richardson, Joseph                  Racing Union             43:21.0
94     Newman, Erik                        Dartmouth College Cy     43:56.0
95     McQuade, Paul                       Minuteman Road Club      44:06.0
96     Parsons, F                          BRC/Vintage              44:12.0
97     Perkins, Paul                       TeamQuad                 44:29.0
98     Simon, David                        Duvine Adventures        44:29.0
99     Hoogendyk, Tom                      NCC - Northampton Cy     44:37.0
100    Hudon, Andrew                       Team Bicyle Alley        44:41.0
101    Brown, Greg                         NEBC/Cycle Loft          44:41.0
102    Trinque, Sean                       Portland Vello           44:49.0
103    Cheng, IngHaw                       Princeton Cycling        44:49.0
104    Vaughan, Robert                     Start House Ski/Bike     45:36.0
105    Petrillo, Chris                     Benidorm/Eastern Blo     45:52.0
106    Evers, Thomas                       NEBC/Cycle Loft          45:54.0
107    Wilde, John                         Harvard U Cycling        45:54.0
108    Fischer, Walter                     GMBC/Catamount           46:10.0
109    Retelle, Ryan                       NEBC/Cycleloft           46:13.0
110    Coleman, Thomas                     Cafeteros                46:35.0
111    Hjortshoj, Julian                   NEBC/Cycle Loft          46:39.0
112    Horan, Joseph                       MinutemanRoadClub        47:57.0
113    Marshall, James                     BCA/VOmax; Masters C     47:57.0
114    Hernandez, Ricardo                  cafeteros cycling cl     48:59.0
115    Han, Kenneth                        QuadCycles               49:50.0
116    Hicks, Jon                          CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       49:55.0
117    Dwyer, Michael                      NEBC                     49:55.0
118    McDevitt, Michael                                            51:05.0
119    Cillis, Victor                      CCC                      52:57.0
DNF    King, Lawrence                      Union Velo
Men 3             1      Tautkus, Ernest                     Exodus Road Racing/P     00:57.0
2      Lebosquet, Thomas                   Boston Scientific        00:57.0
3      Pavan, Luciano                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     00:57.0
4      Keesler, Samuel                     ProHealth Racing         00:57.0
5      Marcinko, Robert                    Connecticut Coast Cy     00:57.0
6      Combs, James                        Boston Road Club         00:57.0
7      Bradshaw, Peter                     MIMA / Marathon          00:57.0
8      Madera, Euri                        CRCA / Empire Cyclin     00:57.0
9      Pichler, Rufus                      Kissena Cycling Club     00:57.0
10     Biederman, Joel                     Cyclonauts Racers        00:57.0
11     Orsini, Thomas                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     00:57.0
12     Quintero, Eutimio                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       00:57.0
13     Porter, Philip                      CCB/Volkswagen           00:57.0
14     Kaminski, John-paul                 Connecticut Coast Cy     00:57.0
15     Gentile, Gabrielle                  cafeteros cycling cl     00:57.0
16     Koulnis, Miroslav                   BikeReg.com              00:57.0
17     Burrows, Michael                    World Cup Ski & Cycl     00:57.0
18     Spangenberg, Michael                CYCLONAUTS               00:57.0
19     Guerra, Rashad                      CRCA/Affinity Cycles     00:57.0
20     Broussard, John                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     00:57.0
21     Hamlin, Christopher                 Bliss Racing             00:57.0
22     Fretz, Caley                        Bliss Racing Team        00:57.0
23     Lindberg, Eric                      NorEast Cycling          00:57.0
24     Santamaria, Anthony                 Cyclonauts               00:57.0
25     Dolmat-connell, Scott               CL Noonan/Coast to C     00:57.0
26     Jasdzewski, Gary                    Boston Scientific Cy     00:57.0
27     Ricard, Paul                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     00:57.0
28     Pronovost, Hunter                   Anthem-CCCC              00:57.0
29     O'hara, Ryan                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         00:57.0
30     Keegan, Brian                       Nor'East Cycling         00:57.0
31     Regan, Joseph                       TARGETRAINING            00:57.0
32     Grant, Steven                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     00:57.0
33     Blanchard, Michael                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     00:57.0
34     Kelly, Scott                        Freewheel Cycle          00:57.0
35     Sandbloom, Keith                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     00:57.0
36     Smith, Ben                          World Cup Ski and Cy     00:57.0
37     Katz, Lenny                         Kissena                  00:57.0
38     Riseth, Kim                         CRCA / Jonathan Adle     00:57.0
39     Hesel, Todd                         Hunt Valley Bicycles     00:57.0
40     Slokar, Antony                      CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     00:57.0
41     Markewich, Erik                     Windham Mountain Out     00:57.0
42     Rubijono, Peter                     VeloEuropaCyfac          00:57.0
43     Parks, John                         Haymarket Bicycles       00:57.0
44     Gallivan, Brendan                   Gallivan Corporation     00:57.0
45     Showman, Benjamin                   CRCA/ NY Sketches        00:57.0
46     Mailhot, Guillaume                  Espoirs Laval            00:57.0
47     Wolfe, Aaron                        CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     00:57.0
48     Masson, Corey                       VeloEuropa-Cyfac         00:57.0
49     Simpson, Matthew                    BOB Cycling/Stonyfie     00:57.0
50     Bennett, Michael                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     00:57.0
51     Hong, Christopher                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     00:57.0
52     Malo, Antoine                       Espoirs Laval            00:57.0
53     Grabarek, Andrew                    CCC- Keltic              00:57.0
54     Edlund, Eric                        MIT Cycling/ Present     00:57.0
55     Chodroff, Jonathan                  Merideth Group/GPOA/     00:57.0
56     Sandoval, Leonardo                  bicycle Johns            00:57.0
57     Vanden Borre, Pierre                VeloEuropa-Cyfac         00:57.0
58     Van Cleef, Roy                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     00:57.0
59     Pingree, Steven                     Army Cycling             00:57.0
60     Thomas, James                       Breaking Away Bicycl     00:57.0
61     Lengermann, Paul                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     00:57.0
62     Chaput, Christopher                 CRCA/Affinity Cycles     00:57.0
63     Berbert, Christopher                NCVC/Inova Health Sy     00:57.0
64     Gatzos, Stephen                     Boston Road Club         00:57.0
65     Costa, David                        Watchung Wheelmen        00:57.0
66     Hilsman, William                    Westwood Velo            00:57.0
67     Shaw, Christopher                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     00:57.0
68     Kent, Jason                         Tieni Duro               00:57.0
69     Hahn, Brian                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     00:57.0
70     Chiu, Peter                         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     00:57.0
71     Goldman, Steven                     Westwood Velo - Trad     00:57.0
72     Dozier, Justin                      Hilton Head Velo         00:57.0
73     Condron, Sean                       BCA/Vomax                00:57.0
74     Mitchell, David                     NorEast Cycling          00:57.0
75     McKeegan, Andy                      KBS                      00:57.0
76     Roach, Austin                       Princeton University     00:57.0
77     Prinsloo, Christoffel               CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net     00:57.0
78     Francis, James                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     00:57.0
79     Zygo, Jeff                          Preferred Care           00:57.0
80     Shapiro, Peter                      AFD/Bikeman.com          00:57.0
81     Moore, Jordan                       Onion River Sports       00:57.0
82     Robidoux, Charles                   INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     00:57.0
83     Arias, Amaury                       CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     00:57.0
84     Eager, Christian                    QuadCycles               00:57.0
85     Andrews, Mike                       Connecticut Coast Cy     00:57.0
86     Turner, Erik                        Dynaflo Racing/Techn     00:57.0
87     Parkin, Jason                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     00:57.0
88     Lauzon, Pascal                      Espoirs Laval            00:57.0
89     Gipp, Andras                        Affinity                 01:25.0
90     Rizzo, David                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     01:25.0
91     Haug, Ryan                          CONNECTICUT COAST CY     01:25.0
92     Catalano, Cosmo                     INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     01:25.0
93     White, Christopher                  BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     01:25.0
94     Gordon, Steven                      Haymarket Bicycles       01:25.0
95     Gent, Julian                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     01:25.0
96     Brown, Justin                       CRCA / Empire Cyclin     01:53.0
97     Hoffman, Daniel                     Westwood Velo            02:22.0
98     Barston, Matthew                    CL Noonan / Coat to      02:31.0
99     Carney, Ryan                        NorEast Cycling          02:55.0
100    Dunn, Jeremy                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         03:44.0
101    Chandler, Gabriel                                            03:44.0
102    Ciano, Daniel                       COLAVITA-RACING          03:52.0
103    Nowak, William                                               04:15.0
104    Lohse, Sven                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         04:23.0
105    Sears, Jason                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         04:32.0
106    Chieda, Drew                        Cyclonauts Racers        04:44.0
107    Dolan, Paul                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         06:28.0
108    Mullen, Dan                         Minuteman Road Club      07:38.0
109    Vicari, Vinny                       sanchez metro            07:48.0
110    Leija, Frank                        CRCA/NYSKETCHES          08:57.0
111    Arcari, Thomas                      Anthem - CCCC            08:57.0
DNF    LaRose, Ronald                      Anthem-CCCC Cycling
Men 2             1      Schildge, Eric                      Northeastern Hardwar     15:43.0
2      Lechowicz, Martin                   GS Mengoni               15:43.0
3      Lipka, Joshua                       Fiordifrutta Elite C     15:43.0
4      Marzot, Charles                     Fiordifrutta             15:43.0
5      O'rourke, Sean                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     15:43.0
6      Branfman, Adam                      FAST/IF powered by L     15:43.0
7      Carr, Adam                          Van Dessel Factory T     15:43.0
8      Coleman, Nathan                     IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -     15:43.0
9      Ferry, J Alain                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     15:43.0
10     Bennette, Nick                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     15:43.0
11     Baldwin, Matthew                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     15:43.0
12     Sheehan, Brad                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     15:43.0
13     Boone, Andrew                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     15:43.0
14     Riffelmacher, Will                  Fiordifrutta             15:43.0
15     Walters, Andrew                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     15:43.0
16     Cornett, Brendan                    Mechanical Services/     15:43.0
17     Rossman, Matt                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     15:43.0
18     Sandberg, Colin                     Meredith Group/GPOA      15:43.0
19     Beerman, Jason                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     15:43.0
20     Silver, Samuel                      NOW MS-Society           15:43.0
21     Frey, Austin                        C3/ADG                   15:43.0
22     Liberles, Joshua                    Colavita New Mexico      15:43.0
23     Kyer, Julian                        THF                      15:43.0
24     Hoyle, David                        Guys Racing              15:43.0
25     Murray, Glenn                       Kelly Benefit Strate     15:43.0
26     Zmolik, Daniel                      CRCA / Empire Cyclin     15:43.0
27     Benitez, Ramon                      IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -     15:43.0
28     Ruhl, Christopher                   Alliance Environment     15:43.0
29     Wolfson, Kevin                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     15:43.0
30     Arnal, Alvaro                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     15:43.0
31     Lindine, Justin                     TARGETRAINING U-25/E     15:43.0
32     McGovern, Duncan                    Housatonic Wheel Clu     15:43.0
33     Zenoni, Paolo                       Westwood Velo by Tea     15:43.0
34     Herrmann, Ariel                     Pacific State Bank /     15:43.0
35     Guzman, Alejandro                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     15:43.0
36     Lloyd, J Gabriel                    CRCA - REMAX             15:43.0
37     Walch, Toby                         Mechanical Services/     15:43.0
38     Coolman, Zac                        Waste Management-Rac     15:43.0
39     Weller, Stephen                     FAST/IF powered by L     15:43.0
40     Rosenthal, Lee                      TARGETRAINING U-25/E     15:43.0
41     Dekrey, Jesse                       Team Spin 12             15:43.0
42     Luekens, Craig                      Anthem-CCCC              15:43.0
43     O'sullivan, Dylan                   Housatonic Wheel Clu     15:43.0
44     Coupe, Thom                         Boston Scientific Cy     15:43.0
45     Howe, Matthew                       Kane Bikes/nccyling.     15:43.0
46     Buckles, Jeff                       Richmond Ciclismo U2     15:43.0
47     Kelly, Ryan                         Housatonic Wheel Clu     15:43.0
48     Johnson, Raymond                    Boston Scientific Cy     15:43.0
49     Shechtman, Matt                     Cyclingscience.org       15:43.0
50     Margarite, Michael                  CRCA / Empire Cyclin     15:43.0
51     Sullivan, Adam                      Boston Scientific El     15:43.0
52     Wulfkuhle, Andrew                   C3/ADG                   15:43.0
53     Petrillo, Peter                     Anthem-CCCC              15:43.0
54     Husk, Jonathan                      kenda-raleigh/coyote     15:43.0
55     Simkover, Zack                      CyclingScience           15:43.0
56     Robb, Phillip                       Seigler / Axley Cycl     15:43.0
57     Piscopo, Corey                      NorEast Cycling          15:43.0
58     Haymes, Mason                       Seigler / Axley Cycl     15:43.0
59     Worden, Christopher                 Watchung Wheelmen/Hi     15:43.0
60     Lusby, Stephen                      Kelly Benefit Strate     15:43.0
61     Bell, Peter                         Legal Sea Foods - Me     15:43.0
62     Morse, Samuel                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        15:43.0
63     Barrie, Sean                        Battley Harley-David     15:43.0
64     Plumb, Matt                         Revolution Cycles U2     15:43.0
65     Astrab, Anthony                     Team Gearlink            15:43.0
66     De Lisle, Stephen                   Hilton Cycling Club      15:43.0
67     Mcconville, Robert                  Capri Foundation/ CS     15:43.0
68     Mangan, Ciaran                      CCB                      15:43.0
69     Awerbuch, Jonathan                  NorEast Cycling          15:43.0
70     Garber, Graham                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     15:43.0
71     Sproull, Don                        ChrisCookies.com/Swa     15:43.0
72     Howe, Isaac                         Revolution Cycles U2     15:43.0
73     Macdonald, Ryan                     Van Desse Factory Te     15:43.0
74     Fitch, Neil                         Mechanical Services/     15:43.0
75     Rowell, Todd                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     15:43.0
76     Ward, Nathaniel                     North Atlantic Velo/     15:43.0
77     Purdy, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      15:43.0
78     Mccarthy, Charles                   Legal Sea Foods - Me     15:43.0
79     Bartlett, Joshua                    NorEast Cycling          15:43.0
80     Nordblom, Todd                      FiordiFrutta             15:43.0
81     Keane, Chris                        Preferred Alliance/      15:43.0
82     Jaskiewicz, Colin                   Watchung Wheelmen/Hi     15:43.0
83     Murphy, Colin                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     15:43.0
84     Alia, Dana                          Verge Sport / Test P     15:43.0
85     Macleod, Morgan                     Mechanical Services/     15:43.0
86     Colfer, Damien                      Mechanical Services/     15:43.0
87     Ratcliff, Alister                   TARGETRAINING U-25/E     15:43.0
88     Bradford, Kipp                      VeloEuropa Cycle Spo     15:43.0
89     Mathis, Michael                     Preferred Care/QCC       15:43.0
90     Putman, Kevin                       CBRC                     15:43.0
91     Harwood, Noah                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     15:43.0
92     Armstrong, Andrew                   North Atlantic Velo      15:43.0
93     Goguen, Patrick                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     15:43.0
94     Fleming, Ryan                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     15:43.0
95     Young, Chad                         Monstr Health Cyclin     15:43.0
96     Kraus, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      15:43.0
97     Jurga, Stanley                      FAST / IF powered by     15:43.0
98     Krisch, Luke                        FAST/ IF powered by      15:43.0
99     St Germain, Adam                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     15:43.0
100    Buyon, Nathaniel                    HART                     15:43.0
101    Yogev, Assaf                        TARGETRAINING U-25/E     16:23.0
102    Morgan, Peter                       Anthem  -  CCCC          16:38.0
103    Bremer, Alexander                   CRCA - REMAX             16:38.0
104    Liljengren, Johann                  Faulkner Honda Racin     16:38.0
105    Paggioli, Mark                      Anthem - CCCC            16:38.0
106    Gosselin, Tom                       FAST/IF powered by L     16:47.0
107    Winsor, Curtis                      Kelly Benefit Strate     17:22.0
108    Coutu, Christopher                  Legal Sea Foods - Me     17:28.0
109    Mcgill, John                        None                     17:56.0
110    Craddock, Jeffrey                   CCB/VW                   18:25.0
111    Partland, J                         High Gear Cyclery/Wa     20:49.0
112    Benz, Erick                         Team at&t-Brain and      21:34.0
113    Molloy, Aaron                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     21:49.0
114    Levis, Paul                         Targetraining            22:08.0
115    Mueller, Jorma                      Champion System Raci     22:20.0
116    Nieters, Jared                      Haymarket Bicycles       22:20.0
117    Reid, Forest                        North Atlantic Velo/     22:33.0
118    Walburn, Brian                                               23:24.0
119    Lyon, Benjamin                      OrganicAthlete p/b V     23:31.0
120    Montello, Greg                      FAST/IF pb Lionette'     25:41.0
121    Bertucco, Marc                      ABD Cycling Team         25:41.0
122    Carbonetti, Benjamin                NorEast Cycling          27:10.0
123    Burnett, Ian                        Health-FX                28:53.0
124    Seepersaud, Somraj                  Champion System Raci     29:00.0
125    Jordan, Emiliano                    Summit Velo              35:11.0
126    Parola, Gordon                      Champion Systems         38:05.0
127    Turner, Nicholas                    CyclingScience.Org       39:33.0
DNF    Gilker, Jarred                      Mercy Cycling
DNF    Kohnle, Christopher                 Anthem Blue Cross &
Men Pro/1         1      Borrajo, Alejandro                  Rite Aid Pro Cycling     44:27.0
2      Carlsen, Kirk                       Team Rubicon - ORBEA     44:27.0
3      Blanco, Alberto                     G.S.MENGONI              44:27.0
4      East, Guy                           CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     44:27.0
5      Mccormack, Mark                     Clif Bar                 44:27.0
6      Holt, Daniel                        Nerac Pro Cycling        44:27.0
7      Guptill, Andrew                     Colavita/Sutter Home     44:27.0
8      Jones, Christopher                  Nerac Pro Cycling        44:27.0
9      Rytlewski, Jacob                    Rite Aid Pro Cycling     44:27.0
10     Guttenplan, David                   CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     44:27.0
11     Pendry, Charles                     Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin     44:27.0
12     Friesen, Nick                       Kelly Benefit Strate     44:27.0
13     Dietrich, Michael                   Kodakgallery Pro Cyc     44:27.0
14     Jackson, Scott                      WW / Navigators Insu     44:27.0
15     Charles, Aidan                      Nerac Pro Cycling        44:27.0
16     Freyre, Eneas                       TARGETRAINING U-25/E     44:27.0
17     Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr            CCB/VW/Time              44:27.0
18     Soladay, Thomas                     Kelly Benefit Strate     44:27.0
19     Whitman, Joseph                     Team Alliance Enviro     44:27.0
20     Buben, Yahor                        CCB/VW/Time              44:27.0
21     King, Robbie                        Priority Health p/b      44:27.0
22     Burns, Cory                         Fiordifrutta Cyling      44:27.0
23     Burgos, Franklin                    Champion System Raci     44:27.0
24     Selander, Bjorn                     VMG Racing               44:27.0
25     Hayes, John                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     44:27.0
26     Dugan, William                      CCB/VW                   44:27.0
27     Hamblen, Jonathan                   Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin     44:27.0
28     Walsh, Patrick                      Nerac Pro Cycling        44:27.0
29     White, Matthew                      FiordiFrutta Elite C     44:27.0
30     Evans, Cameron                      Symmetrics               44:27.0
31     Kneller, Ben                        Rocky Mountain Choco     44:27.0
32     Crane, Matthew                      Health Net presented     44:27.0
33     Vaillancourt, Daniel                Colavita/Sutter Home     44:27.0
34     Zawacki, Benjamin                   Revolution Cycles U2     44:27.0
35     Swain, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     44:27.0
36     Keough, Jacob                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     44:27.0
37     Brooks, Hayden                      FiordiFrutta             44:27.0
38     Rozdilsky, Chris                    Fiordifrutta Elite       44:27.0
39     Langley, Russell                    Battley Harley-David     44:27.0
40     Letendre, William                   Boston Scientific Cy     44:27.0
41     Dillon, Joshua                      Fiordifrutta             44:27.0
42     Prosser, Jonathan                   Aquila Racing/Racer      44:27.0
43     Salon, Peter                        VMG Racing               44:27.0
44     Driscoll, James                     FiordiFrutta Elite C     44:27.0
45     Birlem, Ian                         Battley Harley-David     44:27.0
46     Ward, Paul                          Nature's Path Cyclin     44:27.0
47     Myerson, Adam                       Nerac Pro Cycling        44:27.0
48     Crichton, Brandon                   Symmetrics Cycling       44:27.0
49     Misicki, Igor                       FOUNDATION - CRCA        44:27.0
50     Peck, Christopher                   Fiordifrutta             44:27.0
51     Glick, David                        OrganicAthlete p/b V     44:27.0
52     Hutchinson, Michael                 Team Spine               44:27.0
53     O'Keefe, Matthew                    CCB/VW                   44:27.0
54     Boronow, Eugene                     G.S.MENGONI              44:27.0
55     Cornelison, Andrew                  CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     44:27.0
56     Foster, Thomas                      Racer-Sportif            44:27.0
57     Palma, Guido                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     44:27.0
58     Norton, Michael                     Rite Aid Pro Cycling     44:27.0
59     Kuhl, Chris                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     44:27.0
60     Donahue, Alec                       Nerac Pro Cycling        44:27.0
61     Stewart, Scott                      VMG Racing               44:27.0
62     Kincaid, Stephen                    Rite Aid Pro Cycling     44:27.0
63     Page, Jonathan                      Battley Harley-David     44:27.0
64     Hollenbach, Jake                    CCB/VW                   45:00.0
65     Perez, Amaurys                      GS Mengoni               45:05.0
66     Wong, Akira                         OrganicAthlete p/b V     45:10.0
67     Cody, Michael                       Jelly Belly Cycling      45:18.0
68     Solar, Ward                         Nature's Path Cyclin     45:18.0
69     Lapointe, Hugues                    quipe cycliste Blube     45:24.0
70     Camut, James                        WW / Navigators Insu     45:30.0
71     Giannini, Robert                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     45:36.0
72     Sherwin, Matthew                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     45:39.0
73     Stockburger, Christopher            VMG Racing               45:41.0
74     Gaimon, Phillip                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     45:41.0
75     Brumble, Amos                       CCB/VW                   45:43.0
76     Wiswell, David                      Nerac Pro Cycling        45:47.0
77     Lea, Bobby                          Toyota-United Pro Cy     46:28.0
78     Fader, Evan                         Battley Harley-David     48:29.0
79     Johnson, Kenneth                    Battley Harley-David     48:29.0
80     Baer, Jason                         Kenda/Raleigh Racing     48:29.0
81     Savidge, Walker                     VMG Racing               50:57.0
82     Doud, Timothy                       Waste Management-Rac     50:57.0
83     Yezefski, Todd                      Nerac Pro Cycling        51:30.0
84     Barberi, Stefano                    Toyota-United Pro Cy     51:35.0
85     Gaunt, Elliot                       WW / Navigators Insu     51:35.0
86     Beamer, Spencer                     VMG Racing               51:48.0
87     Dewald, Ryan                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     51:48.0
88     Holloway, Daniel                    VMG Racing               52:17.0
89     Saul, Bradley                       OrganicAthlete p/b V     53:11.0
90     Feldman, Mukunda                    Kenda Raliegh            56:20.0
91     Ayers, Ian                          Rite Aid Pro Cycling     58:10.0
92     Fetty, Jacob                        Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin     58:18.0
DNF    Smutny, Nikola                      Nerac Pro Cycling
DNF    Barton, Michael                     Boston Scientific Cy
DNF    Steeds, Justin                      Aquila Racing/Racer
DNF    Bradshaw, Benjamin                  VMG Racing
DNF    Grabowski, Zachary                  VMG Racing
DNF    Morris, Ryan                        Team Rio Grande
DNF    Alexander, Adam                     Foundation
DNF    Alexander, Joshua                   Foundation/Century R
DNF    Reichardt, Randy                    HART
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STAGE 3
Wachusett Mountain Road Race
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2     1      Gauthier, Genevieve                 Cascades                 3:24:26
2      Lambden, Katherine                  Team TIBCO               3:24:35
3      Warner, Rachel                      Charlottesville Raci     3:25:15
4      Diehl, Debony                       SUNAPEE/S&W              3:25:41
5      Sborz, Heather                      Arizona State Univer     3:25:45
6      Billington, Kathleen                TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     3:25:52
7      Guarnier, Megan                     Terry Precision          3:26:00
8      Gagnon, Elisa                       Advil-ChapStick          3:26:36
9      Wunderwald, Silke                   Anthem - CCCC            3:26:41
10     Elliott, Megan                      Unattached               3:26:49
11     Crowell, Jacquelyn                  Cycle Science            3:26:49
12     Owers, Zoe                          Independent Fabricat     3:27:18
13     Koh, Rebecca                        CRCA/Comedy Central-     3:27:18
14     Hansgate, Ann                       Terry Precision          3:27:23
15     Milkowski, Anna                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     3:27:47
16     Pratt, Susannah                     Noreast Cycling          3:27:51
17     Elliot, Amity                       Anthem/CCCC              3:27:56
18     Trotter, Hadley                     Harris Teeter Natura     3:28:13
19     Buhr, Tami                          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:28:18
20     Kemmerer, Arley                     Boston Scientific        3:28:26
21     Hogan, Catherine                    Espoirs Laval            3:28:29
22     Candrian, Lorena                    HPC/LIST                 3:28:37
23     Shimada, Hiroko                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     3:28:40
24     Litka, Kerry                        Terry Precision          3:28:47
25     Mcguire, Amy                        Wachovia/Internation     3:28:51
26     Weiditz, Ireen                      Terry Precision          3:29:32
27     Wellons, Rebecca                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:29:52
28     Chang, Kelly                        Wheelworks               3:29:55
29     Lawrence, Amanda                    North Atlantic Velo      3:30:47
30     Keim, Kristin                       Team Cycleworks Pres     3:31:52
31     Dumont, Natalie                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:33:22
32     Carr, Kathryne                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     3:45:13
33     Jishi, Reem                         Team Advil-ChapStick     3:45:38
34     Van Gerbig, Samantha                                         3:45:58
35     Much, Rebecca                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     3:47:07
36     Wallace, Amy                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:47:20
37     Garlapow, Rosemary                  Terry Precision          3:58:21
38     Imhof, Lenore                       Colavita Racing, Inc     4:00:14
39     Filiberti, Arielle                  TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     4:00:41
40     Golan, Yarden                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     4:08:24
41     Hurley, Michelle                    Terry Precision          4:10:14
42     Kenzer, Alie                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     4:13:02
43     Santiago, Nina                      TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     4:13:02
44     Delaney, Susanne                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     4:15:39
45     Ulmer, Wendy                        ABRT/Latitude            4:16:56
DNF    Von Teitenberg, Heidi               ABRT/Latitude
DNF    Vander Schaaf, Deirdre              unattached
Women 3/4         1      Mcloon, Anna                        Harvard University C     2:33:39
2      Labombard, Yvette                   JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P     2:34:10
3      Miller, Sinead                      UPMC Cycling Perform     2:34:16
4      Quiroga, Maria                      CRCA                     2:34:21
5      Holmes, Karin                       INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     2:34:21
6      Pleva, Cecelia                      CRCA/Radical Media       2:34:30
7      Reynolds, Shelley                   Mission In Motion/TV     2:34:30
8      Leznik, Elena                       CRCA/Radical Media       2:34:49
9      Schewel, Sara                       Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     2:34:54
10     Menke, Rebecca                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     2:35:00
11     Stebbins, Jennifer                  Boston Scientific Cy     2:35:15
12     *Cash, Liz                          New Mexico Bike N' S     2:35:19
13     Clattenburg, Rachel                                          2:35:29
14     Chase, Stephanie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     2:35:29
15     Becht, Carol                        Team Bikery              2:35:33
16     Kneale, Amy                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     2:35:33
17     *Force, Lisa                        CRCA/NYVELOCITY          2:35:38
18     Jamison, Marian                     Reno Wheelmen            2:35:43
19     Mariniello, Traci                   Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea     2:35:43
20     Church, Kristine                    Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     2:36:03
21     *Newell, Abbie                      Terry Precision          2:36:07
22     *Matsumoto, Yuri                    MIT Cycling              2:36:12
23     *Krause, Ashley                     Northampton Cycling      2:36:12
24     Newman, Samantha                    NorEast Cycling          2:36:22
25     Kuenstner, Sue                      Cafeteros                2:36:22
26     Reynolds, Chelsea                   Mission In Motion/TV     2:36:26
27     *Lefebvre, Julie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     2:36:39
28     Petrillo, Bridget                   Anthem - CCCC            2:36:47
29     Bush, Martha                        CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       2:36:53
30     Duggan, Erin                        Anthem - CCCC (road)     2:36:56
31     Kelso, Anna                         HPC/LIST                 2:36:56
32     Grecu, Bianca                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     2:37:03
33     *Fletcher, Bonnie                   CRCA/NYVELOCITY          2:37:24
34     Ballweg, Alane                      Cycle Science            2:37:27
35     *Adelberg, Erica                    CRCA/Radical Media       2:37:39
36     *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine                                2:37:52
37     Tempsick, Suzanne                   CRCA/DKNY-Signature      2:38:20
38     *Morrison, Frances                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     2:38:39
39     *Cuomo, Dana                        Team Alliance Enviro     2:38:59
40     *Donnelly, Charlsie                                          2:40:49
41     Rex, Inette                         Bikeworks/Hallamore      2:41:55
42     Rhodes, Jennifer                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     2:41:55
43     *Righi, Giulia                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     2:44:08
44     *Trnovcova, Zuzana                  MIT Cycling              2:45:30
45     *Mcalpin, Elizabeth                 CRCA/Metro Sanchez       2:47:11
46     *Dobson, Jennifer                   MIT Cycling              2:47:29
47     *Luhrs, Ivy                         Velo Bella-Kona/MCC      2:47:47
48     *Edwards, Kimberly                  CogWild                  2:50:48
49     *Twark, Claire                      Harvard University C     2:57:29
50     *Muto, Jennifer                     North Atlantic Velo/     3:00:44
51     *Barlow, Samantha                   ACT                      3:03:22
DNF    Naegle, Kristen                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF    Douglas, Kathryn                    Anthem - CCC
DNF    Kukla, Jessica                      Noreast / UNH
DNF    *Stevens, Lesli                     Anthem - CCCC
DNF    *Kukla, Allison                     Noreast Cycling
Juniors           1      King, Benjamin                      hot tubes developmen     2:04:49
2      Froese, Nolan                       Mesa Cycles Racing T     2:04:55
3      Bax, Nick                           Hot Tubes Developmen     2:04:59
4      Brown, Nathan                       juris morepartnerinc     2:05:07
5      Hoag, Cheyne                        JW Dundees-Home Perf     2:05:14
6      Jones, Carter                       Colavita Racing          2:05:14
7      Mannion, Gavin                      CCB/Volkswagen           2:05:14
8      Keough, Nicholas                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     2:05:20
9      Gottlieb, Kevin                     Squadra Coppi            2:05:20
10     Battista, Gregory                   Team Metra/Wendy's/I     2:05:20
11     Niemi, Michael                                               2:05:26
12     Farabaugh, Adam                     Ruud Racing Team         2:05:26
13     Mulder, Nick                        Clean Currents p/b D     2:05:30
14     Newbury, Anders                     New Hampshire Cyclin     2:05:30
15     Allison, Zack                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     2:05:37
16     Almonte, Lewis                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          2:05:37
17     Burandt, Travis                     Woodlands Cycling Cl     2:05:37
18     Allison, Austin                     Mesa Cycles Racing T     2:05:37
19     Williams, Zachary                   Tieni Duro               2:05:37
20     Harb, Harrison                      CCNS/Pedal Power         2:05:46
21     Meyer, Andrew                       Hincapie/Bianchi/Das     2:05:46
22     Keough, Luke                        CL Noonan/Coast to C     2:05:46
23     Marcuse, Ian                        Richmond Ciclismo        2:05:50
24     Sallee, Connor                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          2:05:54
25     Coy, Graham                         Tri-State Velo           2:05:54
26     Hartley, Marshal                    NetApp Viner p/b Kin     2:05:54
27     Dordai, Zane                        Colavita Racing          2:05:59
28     Melcher, Sean                       Northeastern Hardwar     2:06:03
29     Capala, Filip                       Capala Brothers/Pols     2:06:03
30     Farkas, Bennett                     juris morepartnerinc     2:06:12
31     Oronte, Emerson                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     2:06:12
32     Masluk, Nikolai                     3d racing team/Tom's     2:06:12
33     Martz, Alder                        Hot Tubes Developmen     2:06:12
34     Estevez, Daniel                     Cervelo                  2:06:12
35     Kristiansen, Erik                   Skylands Cycle           2:06:20
36     Bares, Alessio                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     2:06:27
37     Brown, Russell                      Artemis                  2:06:31
38     Gerlak, Morgan                      C3/ADG/Joe's             2:06:34
39     Hockett, Zachary                    Mesa Cycles Racing T     2:06:44
40     Cooper, Evan                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          2:06:46
41     Goessling, Andrew                   Tieni Duro               2:06:53
42     Gargiulo, Ricky                     Colavita Racing          2:06:53
43     Storm, Ryan                         Target Training/Stor     2:06:58
44     Huston, Collin                      SMCC/Base36/Gorham B     2:06:58
45     Townsend, Jerome                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     2:07:06
46     Jerabek, Nicholas                   Tieni Duro               2:07:09
47     German, Bob                         CCNS/pedal power cyc     2:07:16
48     Mathews, Huey                       juris morepartnerinc     2:07:23
49     Schmidt, Robert                     CCNS-Pedal Power         2:07:23
50     Barlow, Ryan                        ACT                      2:07:31
51     Moore, Aubrey                       juris morepartnerinc     2:07:37
52     Rodgers, Chris                      Colavita Racing          2:07:51
53     Lynch, Paul                         Mystic Velo Club         2:08:09
54     Caputy, Pascual                     CRCAJrDev/Orbea          2:08:20
55     Lin, Ye                             Tieni Duro               2:08:35
56     Lamb, Samuel                        juris morepartnerinc     2:08:56
57     Bush, Robert                        juris morepartnerinc     2:11:07
58     Bradford-watts, Jan                 Mesa Cycles Racing T     2:12:31
59     Lang, Graham                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          2:12:46
60     Wilson, Nathaniel                   NCVC/Inova Health Sy     2:16:00
61     Craig, Jonathan                     juris morepartnerinc     2:17:13
62     Jacoby, Brett                       Gotham Cyclists          2:21:14
63     Antley, L Robert                    NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE     2:27:00
64     Devine, David                       Watchung Wheelmen        2:28:32
65     Ellner, Ryan                        cycle science            2:30:58
66     Karnes, Tyler                       SR Racing                2:35:45
DNS    Hardy, Matthew                      Minuteman Road Club
DNF    Fortini, Lucas                      CL Noonan/Coast to C
DNF    Harris, Ian                         CRCAJrDev/Orbea
Masters 35/45+    1      Yabroudy, William                   NBX/Majik coffee/Ape     2:41:59
2      Aspholm, Roger                      Westwood Velo            2:42:08
3      Taylor, David                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     2:42:08
4      Staffo, Dan                         JW Dundee's/Home Per     2:42:12
5      *Buben, Dzmitry                     CCB/Volkswagen           2:42:12
6      Bold, Jonathan                      Corner Cycle             2:42:12
7      *O'connor, Colman                   Bicycle Link/MBRC        2:42:12
8      Power, Kevin                        Van Dessel Factory T     2:42:19
9      Piergentili, Fabio                  New England Masters      2:42:28
10     Gunsalus, Mark                      bikebarnracing.com       2:42:36
11     *Sorenson, Richard                  Casper Wheelmen          2:42:38
12     Kimball, Troy                       Westwood Velo            2:42:39
13     Straub, Joe                         CRCA - DKNY/Signatur     2:42:41
14     Wolfe, Kyle                         TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     2:42:44
15     *Melnychenko, Andrew                Maxpowercycling          2:42:47
16     *Mosher, John                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        2:42:47
17     Brennan, Peter                      New England Masters      2:42:51
18     *Bodin, Scott                       TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     2:42:56
19     Stover, Harry                       bikebarnracing.com       2:42:58
20     Gustafsson, Kurt                    CRCA / AXIS              2:43:00
21     Opria, George                       Evolution                2:43:00
22     Schultze, Tobi                      Bicycle Link / MBRC      2:43:03
23     Tordella, James                     Bicycle Link/MBRC        2:43:03
24     Ek, Brad                            NHCC/Team NH             2:43:03
25     Snow, Jason                         Cycle Science            2:43:03
26     Ruane, Patrick                      Sunapee/S&W              2:43:13
27     Shattuck, William                   bikebarnracing.com       2:43:13
28     Gallagher, Jon                      Cole Sport               2:43:18
29     *Nyberg, Paul                       Horst-Benidorm-Prope     2:43:29
30     Harrigan, Neil                      Minuteman Road Club      2:43:29
31     Geiben, Ralf                        Boston Bicycle Club      2:43:45
32     Wheelden, Todd                      Portland Velo Club/K     2:43:48
33     Chapman, Chris                      Westwood Velo            2:43:52
34     Wenzel, A  Zane                     Horst - Benidorm - P     2:43:58
35     Brown, Richard                      NorEast Cycling          2:44:00
36     Cote, Alan                                                   2:44:05
37     O' Shea, Gerard                     CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     2:44:07
38     *Beirne, David                      RideClean                2:44:10
39     Sternfield, Adam                    Boston Bicycle Club      2:44:16
40     Diehl, Bruce                        SUNAPEE/S&W              2:44:18
41     *Hodder, Scott                      CRCA/DKNY-Signature      2:44:18
42     *Albert, Mark                       westwood velo            2:44:29
43     *Thompson, William                  CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     2:44:35
44     Dietrick, Robert                    JW Dundee's-Home Per     2:44:35
45     Pelletier, James                    INCLINE TRAINING         2:44:49
46     Domnarski, Matthew                  Horst-Benidorm-Prope     2:44:54
47     *Donahue, Bob                       Gearworks/Spinarts       2:45:24
48     Warmuth, Ralf                       Westwood Velo            2:45:55
49     Badger, Stephen                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     2:46:46
50     Kennedy, Andrew                     NHCC/Team NH             2:47:55
51     Carbonara, Paul                     Century Road Club /A     2:48:17
52     Andelman, Michael                   Union Velo Ltd, thee     2:49:21
53     Robert, Arthur                      Onion RIver Sports       2:49:25
54     *Bax, Ad                            Artemis                  2:49:25
55     King, Daniel                        Team Natures Path/3S     2:49:51
56     Bourgoin, Ronald                    ArcEnCiel                2:50:13
57     *King, Mark                         charlottesville raci     2:50:30
58     *Taylor, Anthony                    TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     2:50:39
59     Bedard, Charles                     Sunapee/S&W Racing T     2:50:43
60     *Petrella, Eugene                   CCB/Volkswagon           2:51:25
61     Osorio, Oscar                       cafeteros cycling cl     2:51:38
62     *Thompson, Mark                     Sunapee/S&W              2:52:01
63     Smathers, John                                               2:54:49
64     Veiga, Maximino                     TARGETRAINING / FAST     2:55:40
65     Casazza, William                    BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     2:55:50
66     *Holmes, William                    Boston Road Club         2:56:19
67     *Dodd, Tim                          NEBC                     2:56:28
68     Heirtzler, Paul                     Wolverine Sports Clu     2:56:28
69     Auer, Kristopher                    C3/ADG/Joe's             2:56:57
70     *Luster, Thomas                     MBRC/Bicycle Link        2:57:19
71     Ring, Carl                          New Hampshire Cyclin     2:57:40
72     Kabia, Abdul                        TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     2:58:05
73     Corsilia, Andrew                    FASTAR/Targetraining     2:58:13
74     Suprenant, Mark                     CCB/Volkswagen           2:58:27
75     Aspnes, Gary                        Horst-Benidorm-Prope     2:58:48
76     Lutz, Larry                         Pedros Boise             2:59:12
77     Marro, Eric                         BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     3:01:31
78     Mark, William                       Gearworks/Spin Arts      3:02:08
79     *Ramirez, Jorge                     TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY       3:05:18
80     Kennedy, Craig                      Benidorm / Eastern B     3:07:39
81     *Bickford, Geoffrey                 CRCA/Axis                3:09:37
DNF    Froese, Ethan                       Labor Power
DNF    Holm, Arik Jon                      Union Velo
DNF    Daigle, Jean                        New England Masters
DNF    Wirsing, Jonathan                   Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNF    Mattio, John                        TargeTraining
DNF    *Scerbin, Vladimir                  Team International B
DNF    *Atehortua, Diego                   cafeteros cycling cl
DNF    *Roche, John                        BOB Cycling-Stonyfie
Men 4             1      Racine, Brett                       Bliss Racing             2:06:35
2      Welsh, Alex                         Quaker City Wheelmen     2:09:42
3      Bruno, Nicholas                     westwood cycle           2:10:05
4      Nuffort, Matthew                    Exodus Road Racing       2:10:07
5      Fierro, David                       Exodus Road Racing/P     2:10:14
6      Fissel, William                     University of Delawa     2:10:22
7      Calkins, Geoff                      Yale Cycling             2:10:34
8      Mcdowell, Kenneth                   ABRT/Latitude            2:10:34
9      Parsons, Thom                       International Bicycl     2:10:40
10     Kane, Shawn                         NC State University      2:10:44
11     Marks, Casey                        Velo Europa - Cyfac      2:10:44
12     Schepis, Eric                       Velosportivo.com/ Sy     2:10:44
13     Bolduc, Damian                      GMBC/CATAMOUNT           2:10:44
14     Herz, Nathaniel                     Portland Velo Club       2:10:49
15     Peterson, John                      www.bikebarnracing.c     2:10:49
16     Herrman, Greg                       BCA/Vomax                2:10:53
17     Anthony, Michael                    Noreast                  2:10:56
18     Pignatello, Nick                    Mystic Velo Club         2:10:56
19     Reynolds, Keith                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     2:10:59
20     Burns, Todd                                                  2:10:59
21     Martin, Geoff                       NEBC/Cycle Loft          2:10:59
22     Carlsen, Robert                     Quaker City Wheelmen     2:11:09
23     Theodore, Matthew                   Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c     2:11:09
24     Hoffmann, Kurt                      CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       2:11:14
25     Rosenthal, Scott                    Hup United               2:11:18
26     Dumont, Sebastien                   Cape Cod Cyclist         2:11:23
27     Cassidy, Trey                       minuteman road club      2:11:27
28     Hays, Kevin                         Portland Velo Club       2:11:30
29     Anderson, Brian                     NEBC/Cycle Loft          2:11:36
30     Pothin, Shaun                       USMA Cycling Team        2:11:36
31     Mickel, Todd                        Connecticut Coast Cy     2:11:36
32     Hall, Rick                          CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     2:11:41
33     Phillpotts, Torbjorn                                         2:11:41
34     Mclaughlin, Sean                    Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     2:11:48
35     Silva, Eric                         QuadCycles               2:11:48
36     Naegle, John                        QuadCycles               2:11:48
37     Buckley, Kevin                      Essex County Velo        2:11:52
38     Gardner, Andrew                                              2:11:54
39     Lindholm, Stephen                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       2:11:54
40     Tompkins, Brian                     Capital Velo Club        2:11:54
41     Ouellette, Daniel                   Gamache Cyclery          2:11:54
42     Young, Kevin                        Team International       2:12:05
43     Cramer, Cort                        Minuteman Road Club      2:12:05
44     Runggatscher, Andreas               DKNY Signature Cycle     2:12:05
45     Zysk, Greg                          Essex County Velo        2:12:05
46     Hughes, Jerome                      BIKEMAN.COM              2:12:05
47     Richardson, Joseph                  Racing Union             2:12:13
48     Smallwood, David                    Boston Road Club         2:12:13
49     Ferreira, Glenn                     QuadCycles               2:12:13
50     Savona, Michael                     MIMA/Marathon            2:12:13
51     Halliday, Timothy                   CSU Rams Cycling         2:12:13
52     McQuade, Paul                       Minuteman Road Club      2:12:13
53     Durham, Andrew                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      2:12:25
54     Leeds, Ric                          Minuteman Road Club      2:12:28
55     Sabatini, Michael                   Boston Road Club         2:12:33
56     Behrends, Seth                      MIT                      2:12:39
57     Langford, Sean                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      2:12:46
58     Brancheau, Matthew                  Kelly Benefit Strate     2:12:52
59     Metzmaker, Michael                                           2:12:52
60     Lippin, Todd                        3D Racing Team/Tom's     2:13:00
61     Lombardo, C Todd                    International Bicycl     2:13:08
62     Jensen, Eric                        Cape Cod Cyclist         2:13:14
63     Cheng, IngHaw                       Princeton Cycling        2:13:43
64     Floss, Peter                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     2:14:17
65     Fuller, Scott                       BOB Cycling-Stonyfie     2:14:17
66     Troisi, Mike                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     2:14:28
67     Price, Christopher                  CRCA/NY Velocity         2:15:40
68     Coleman, Thomas                     Cafeteros                2:16:28
69     Goodstein, Craig                    SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA       2:17:01
70     Laupheimer, John                    Team International B     2:17:25
71     Cunningham, Wayne                   NEBC/Cycle Loft          2:19:07
72     Johnson, James                      Maine Cycling Club       2:19:40
73     Walker, Willie                      NEBC/Cycle Loft          2:19:40
74     Wills, Zachary                      velo europa- cyfac       2:19:57
75     Fischer, Walter                     GMBC/Catamount           2:20:03
76     Boozan, Dan                         Alto Velo                2:20:09
77     Klock-mccook, Edward                Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     2:20:17
78     Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas           Harvard University C     2:20:20
79     Hoogendyk, Tom                      NCC - Northampton Cy     2:20:28
80     Simon, David                        Duvine Adventures        2:20:35
81     Ognibene, Peter                     GS Park Ridge            2:20:35
82     Quirion, Chad                       Druid City Bike Club     2:20:44
83     Cardoza, Keith                      Northeastern Univers     2:20:54
84     Jussaume, Joseph                    NEBC/Cycle Loft          2:21:03
85     Hudon, Andrew                       Team Bicyle Alley        2:21:16
86     Jurga, Brad                         Minuteman Road Club      2:21:22
87     Perkins, Paul                       TeamQuad                 2:21:32
88     Hoy, Darrell                        Dartmouth College        2:22:12
89     Taniguchi, Etsu                     CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     2:22:20
90     Wilde, John                         Harvard U Cycling        2:24:49
91     Sutton, Ian                         QuadCycles               2:26:11
92     Moriarty, Patrick                   Velo Europa Cyfac        2:26:22
93     Brown, Greg                         NEBC/Cycle Loft          2:27:42
94     Choat, Greg                         CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne     2:28:27
95     Guatelli, Robert                    CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       2:29:44
96     Kenty, George                       Essex County Velo        2:29:48
97     Hamel, Kenneth                      OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com     2:30:41
98     Marshall, James                     BCA/VOmax; Masters C     2:30:43
99     Newman, Erik                        Dartmouth College Cy     2:30:43
100    Smits, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     2:33:26
101    Trinque, Sean                       Portland Vello           2:38:29
DNS    Nicotra, Todd                       Connecticut Coast Cy
DNS    McDevitt, Michael
DNF    Jianu, Radu                         Refunds Now
DNF    Vaughan, Robert                     Start House Ski/Bike
DNF    Famiglietti, Paul                   UCLA Cycling
DNF    Evers, Thomas                       NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNF    Cillis, Victor                      CCC
DNF    Hernandez, Ricardo                  cafeteros cycling cl
DNF    Petrillo, Chris                     Benidorm/Eastern Blo
DNF    Parsons, F                          BRC/Vintage
DNF    Martinez, Angel                     3D Racing Team/Toms
DNF    Woodward, Christopher               Boston Road Club
DNF    Dwyer, Michael                      NEBC
DNF    Hicks, Jon                          CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
DNF    Hjortshoj, Julian                   NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNF    Han, Kenneth                        QuadCycles
DNF    Horan, Joseph                       MinutemanRoadClub
DNF    Retelle, Ryan                       NEBC/Cycleloft
Men 3             1      Chodroff, Jonathan                  Merideth Group/GPOA/     3:09:50
2      Berbert, Christopher                NCVC/Inova Health Sy     3:09:57
3      Gatzos, Stephen                     Boston Road Club         3:10:04
4      Hong, Christopher                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:10:08
5      Mailhot, Guillaume                  Espoirs Laval            3:10:08
6      Marcinko, Robert                    Connecticut Coast Cy     3:10:08
7      Dolmat-connell, Scott               CL Noonan/Coast to C     3:10:17
8      Van Cleef, Roy                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:10:17
9      Showman, Benjamin                   CRCA/ NY Sketches        3:10:17
10     Hesel, Todd                         Hunt Valley Bicycles     3:10:23
11     Grant, Steven                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     3:10:32
12     Masson, Corey                       VeloEuropa-Cyfac         3:10:38
13     Keegan, Brian                       Nor'East Cycling         3:10:46
14     Wolfe, Aaron                        CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     3:10:46
15     Zygo, Jeff                          Preferred Care           3:10:46
16     Burrows, Michael                    World Cup Ski & Cycl     3:10:50
17     Nowak, William                                               3:10:50
18     Sandoval, Leonardo                  bicycle Johns            3:10:54
19     Hoffman, Daniel                     Westwood Velo            3:10:54
20     Markewich, Erik                     Windham Mountain Out     3:10:54
21     Hamlin, Christopher                 Bliss Racing             3:10:54
22     Bradshaw, Peter                     MIMA / Marathon          3:10:59
23     Combs, James                        Boston Road Club         3:10:59
24     Edlund, Eric                        MIT Cycling/ Present     3:10:59
25     Pingree, Steven                     Army Cycling             3:10:59
26     Pichler, Rufus                      Kissena Cycling Club     3:11:03
27     Orsini, Thomas                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     3:11:06
28     Kaminski, John-paul                 Connecticut Coast Cy     3:11:06
29     McKeegan, Andy                      KBS                      3:11:06
30     Shaw, Christopher                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     3:11:09
31     Roach, Austin                       Princeton University     3:11:12
32     Lengermann, Paul                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     3:11:12
33     Fretz, Caley                        Bliss Racing Team        3:11:12
34     Lebosquet, Thomas                   Boston Scientific        3:11:16
35     Jasdzewski, Gary                    Boston Scientific Cy     3:11:16
36     Haug, Ryan                          CONNECTICUT COAST CY     3:11:20
37     Dunn, Jeremy                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         3:11:20
38     Koulnis, Miroslav                   BikeReg.com              3:11:20
39     Porter, Philip                      CCB/Volkswagen           3:11:20
40     Quintero, Eutimio                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       3:11:20
41     Parks, John                         Haymarket Bicycles       3:11:20
42     Spangenberg, Michael                CYCLONAUTS               3:11:30
43     Catalano, Cosmo                     INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     3:11:30
44     Costa, David                        Watchung Wheelmen        3:11:35
45     Blanchard, Michael                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     3:11:35
46     Guerra, Rashad                      CRCA/Affinity Cycles     3:11:35
47     Rubijono, Peter                     VeloEuropaCyfac          3:11:42
48     Broussard, John                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:11:45
49     Pavan, Luciano                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     3:11:48
50     Santamaria, Anthony                 Cyclonauts               3:11:48
51     Gentile, Gabrielle                  cafeteros cycling cl     3:11:52
52     Regan, Joseph                       TARGETRAINING            3:11:52
53     Thomas, James                       Breaking Away Bicycl     3:11:56
54     Riseth, Kim                         CRCA / Jonathan Adle     3:12:06
55     Lindberg, Eric                      NorEast Cycling          3:12:06
56     Tautkus, Ernest                     Exodus Road Racing/P     3:12:11
57     O'hara, Ryan                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         3:12:13
58     Chaput, Christopher                 CRCA/Affinity Cycles     3:12:17
59     Parkin, Jason                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     3:12:22
60     Madera, Euri                        CRCA / Empire Cyclin     3:12:24
61     Hahn, Brian                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     3:12:24
62     Goldman, Steven                     Westwood Velo - Trad     3:12:28
63     Dozier, Justin                      Hilton Head Velo         3:12:49
64     Prinsloo, Christoffel               CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net     3:12:52
65     Francis, James                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:12:56
66     Smith, Ben                          World Cup Ski and Cy     3:12:58
67     Slokar, Antony                      CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     3:13:07
68     Malo, Antoine                       Espoirs Laval            3:13:07
69     Gallivan, Brendan                   Gallivan Corporation     3:13:16
70     Bennett, Michael                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     3:13:25
71     Kelly, Scott                        Freewheel Cycle          3:13:25
72     Chieda, Drew                        Cyclonauts Racers        3:13:25
73     Vanden Borre, Pierre                VeloEuropa-Cyfac         3:13:25
74     Biederman, Joel                     Cyclonauts Racers        3:13:25
75     Shapiro, Peter                      AFD/Bikeman.com          3:13:25
76     Lauzon, Pascal                      Espoirs Laval            3:13:48
77     Chiu, Peter                         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:13:51
78     Robidoux, Charles                   INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     3:14:38
79     Arias, Amaury                       CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     3:14:57
80     Gordon, Steven                      Haymarket Bicycles       3:15:11
81     Eager, Christian                    QuadCycles               3:15:22
82     Grabarek, Andrew                    CCC- Keltic              3:15:29
83     Sandbloom, Keith                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     3:16:14
84     Carney, Ryan                        NorEast Cycling          3:16:17
85     Kent, Jason                         Tieni Duro               3:16:49
86     Turner, Erik                        Dynaflo Racing/Techn     3:16:53
87     Moore, Jordan                       Onion River Sports       3:17:00
88     Keesler, Samuel                     ProHealth Racing         3:17:55
89     Pronovost, Hunter                   Anthem-CCCC              3:19:28
90     Hilsman, William                    Westwood Velo            3:19:56
91     Brown, Justin                       CRCA / Empire Cyclin     3:27:11
92     Arcari, Thomas                      Anthem - CCCC            3:27:51
93     Gipp, Andras                        Affinity                 3:28:24
94     Andrews, Mike                       Connecticut Coast Cy     3:28:48
95     Ricard, Paul                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     3:28:58
96     Sears, Jason                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         3:28:58
97     Simpson, Matthew                    BOB Cycling/Stonyfie     3:30:08
98     Chandler, Gabriel                                            3:30:44
99     Gent, Julian                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:31:39
100    Ciano, Daniel                       COLAVITA-RACING          3:31:52
101    Mullen, Dan                         Minuteman Road Club      3:33:46
102    Rizzo, David                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     3:35:42
103    Leija, Frank                        CRCA/NYSKETCHES          3:38:12
104    Vicari, Vinny                       sanchez metro            3:38:40
105    White, Christopher                  BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     3:39:07
106    Lohse, Sven                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         3:47:42
107    Dolan, Paul                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         3:47:42
DNS    Barston, Matthew                    CL Noonan / Coat to
DNF    Condron, Sean                       BCA/Vomax
DNF    Katz, Lenny                         Kissena
DNF    Mitchell, David                     NorEast Cycling
Men 2             1      Marzot, Charles                     Fiordifrutta             4:01:12
2      Walch, Toby                         Mechanical Services/     4:01:12
3      Mathis, Michael                     Preferred Care/QCC       4:01:12
4      Boone, Andrew                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     4:01:18
5      Nordblom, Todd                      FiordiFrutta             4:01:50
6      Kyer, Julian                        THF                      4:02:10
7      Coleman, Nathan                     IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -     4:02:18
8      Ratcliff, Alister                   TARGETRAINING U-25/E     4:02:20
9      Walters, Andrew                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     4:02:20
10     Weller, Stephen                     FAST/IF powered by L     4:02:20
11     Sheehan, Brad                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:02:20
12     Mccarthy, Charles                   Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:02:20
13     Zmolik, Daniel                      CRCA / Empire Cyclin     4:02:20
14     Ruhl, Christopher                   Alliance Environment     4:02:20
15     Sandberg, Colin                     Meredith Group/GPOA      4:02:27
16     Riffelmacher, Will                  Fiordifrutta             4:02:27
17     Hoyle, David                        Guys Racing              4:02:27
18     Zenoni, Paolo                       Westwood Velo by Tea     4:02:27
19     O'sullivan, Dylan                   Housatonic Wheel Clu     4:02:27
20     Buyon, Nathaniel                    HART                     4:02:35
21     Rosenthal, Lee                      TARGETRAINING U-25/E     4:02:35
22     Coupe, Thom                         Boston Scientific Cy     4:02:35
23     Margarite, Michael                  CRCA / Empire Cyclin     4:02:42
24     Herrmann, Ariel                     Pacific State Bank /     4:02:46
25     Plumb, Matt                         Revolution Cycles U2     4:02:50
26     De Lisle, Stephen                   Hilton Cycling Club      4:02:50
27     Shechtman, Matt                     Cyclingscience.org       4:02:54
28     Rossman, Matt                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     4:02:54
29     Rowell, Todd                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     4:02:54
30     Arnal, Alvaro                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     4:02:58
31     Macdonald, Ryan                     Van Desse Factory Te     4:03:01
32     Sproull, Don                        ChrisCookies.com/Swa     4:03:06
33     Lipka, Joshua                       Fiordifrutta Elite C     4:03:06
34     Sullivan, Adam                      Boston Scientific El     4:03:06
35     Mangan, Ciaran                      CCB                      4:03:10
36     Schildge, Eric                      Northeastern Hardwar     4:03:10
37     Barrie, Sean                        Battley Harley-David     4:03:10
38     Wulfkuhle, Andrew                   C3/ADG                   4:03:10
39     Baldwin, Matthew                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     4:03:14
40     Robb, Phillip                       Seigler / Axley Cycl     4:03:18
41     Guzman, Alejandro                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     4:03:20
42     Lindine, Justin                     TARGETRAINING U-25/E     4:03:20
43     Carr, Adam                          Van Dessel Factory T     4:03:27
44     Alia, Dana                          Verge Sport / Test P     4:03:27
45     Awerbuch, Jonathan                  NorEast Cycling          4:03:27
46     Purdy, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      4:03:27
47     McGovern, Duncan                    Housatonic Wheel Clu     4:03:27
48     Lloyd, J Gabriel                    CRCA - REMAX             4:03:34
49     Mcconville, Robert                  Capri Foundation/ CS     4:03:34
50     Lusby, Stephen                      Kelly Benefit Strate     4:03:34
51     Murray, Glenn                       Kelly Benefit Strate     4:03:34
52     Haymes, Mason                       Seigler / Axley Cycl     4:03:34
53     Ferry, J Alain                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:03:39
54     Beerman, Jason                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     4:03:39
55     Dekrey, Jesse                       Team Spin 12             4:03:39
56     Fleming, Ryan                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:03:39
57     Luekens, Craig                      Anthem-CCCC              4:03:48
58     Bell, Peter                         Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:03:48
59     Buckles, Jeff                       Richmond Ciclismo U2     4:03:54
60     Benitez, Ramon                      IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -     4:03:58
61     Liberles, Joshua                    Colavita New Mexico      4:04:00
62     Putman, Kevin                       CBRC                     4:04:13
63     Lechowicz, Martin                   GS Mengoni               4:04:27
64     Wolfson, Kevin                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     4:04:36
65     Piscopo, Corey                      NorEast Cycling          4:05:04
66     Cornett, Brendan                    Mechanical Services/     4:05:37
67     Ward, Nathaniel                     North Atlantic Velo/     4:06:49
68     Kelly, Ryan                         Housatonic Wheel Clu     4:07:19
69     Howe, Isaac                         Revolution Cycles U2     4:07:27
70     Simkover, Zack                      CyclingScience           4:07:32
71     Silver, Samuel                      NOW MS-Society           4:08:02
72     Bartlett, Joshua                    NorEast Cycling          4:08:40
73     Partland, J                         High Gear Cyclery/Wa     4:09:55
74     Mcgill, John                        None                     4:09:55
75     Garber, Graham                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:10:15
76     Bremer, Alexander                   CRCA - REMAX             4:10:36
77     Paggioli, Mark                      Anthem - CCCC            4:11:00
78     Bennette, Nick                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:11:11
79     Montello, Greg                      FAST/IF pb Lionette'     4:11:11
80     Howe, Matthew                       Kane Bikes/nccyling.     4:11:15
81     Johnson, Raymond                    Boston Scientific Cy     4:11:40
82     Morse, Samuel                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        4:11:40
83     Bradford, Kipp                      VeloEuropa Cycle Spo     4:11:40
84     Goguen, Patrick                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     4:12:15
85     Branfman, Adam                      FAST/IF powered by L     4:12:24
86     Molloy, Aaron                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:12:52
87     Seepersaud, Somraj                  Champion System Raci     4:13:14
88     Craddock, Jeffrey                   CCB/VW                   4:13:17
89     Astrab, Anthony                     Team Gearlink            4:15:03
90     Young, Chad                         Monstr Health Cyclin     4:15:07
91     Winsor, Curtis                      Kelly Benefit Strate     4:15:07
92     Husk, Jonathan                      kenda-raleigh/coyote     4:15:34
93     Kraus, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      4:15:48
94     Jurga, Stanley                      FAST / IF powered by     4:15:59
95     St Germain, Adam                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     4:16:24
96     Morgan, Peter                       Anthem  -  CCCC          4:16:24
97     Armstrong, Andrew                   North Atlantic Velo      4:18:44
98     O'rourke, Sean                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     4:19:15
99     Fitch, Neil                         Mechanical Services/     4:21:36
100    Reid, Forest                        North Atlantic Velo/     4:23:23
101    Worden, Christopher                 Watchung Wheelmen/Hi     4:27:05
102    Yogev, Assaf                        TARGETRAINING U-25/E     4:27:05
103    Murphy, Colin                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     4:27:05
104    Petrillo, Peter                     Anthem-CCCC              4:27:05
105    Nieters, Jared                      Haymarket Bicycles       4:27:14
106    Liljengren, Johann                  Faulkner Honda Racin     4:27:14
107    Keane, Chris                        Preferred Alliance/      4:27:14
108    Frey, Austin                        C3/ADG                   4:27:14
109    Lyon, Benjamin                      OrganicAthlete p/b V     4:27:14
110    Coutu, Christopher                  Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:28:10
111    Macleod, Morgan                     Mechanical Services/     4:28:21
112    Colfer, Damien                      Mechanical Services/     4:28:21
113    Krisch, Luke                        FAST/ IF powered by      4:29:03
114    Parola, Gordon                      Champion Systems         4:29:13
115    Bertucco, Marc                      ABD Cycling Team         4:29:39
116    Harwood, Noah                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     4:35:32
117    Burnett, Ian                        Health-FX                4:36:00
DNF    Benz, Erick                         Team at&t-Brain and
DNF    Mueller, Jorma                      Champion System Raci
DNF    Jordan, Emiliano                    Summit Velo
DNF    Coolman, Zac                        Waste Management-Rac
DNF    Turner, Nicholas                    CyclingScience.Org
DNF    Carbonetti, Benjamin                NorEast Cycling
DNF    Gosselin, Tom                       FAST/IF powered by L
DNF    Walburn, Brian
DNF    Levis, Paul                         Targetraining
DNF    Jaskiewicz, Colin                   Watchung Wheelmen/Hi
Men Pro/1         1      Page, Jonathan                      Battley Harley-David     4:19:04
2      Evans, Cameron                      Symmetrics               4:19:19
3      Rytlewski, Jacob                    Rite Aid Pro Cycling     4:19:19
4      Mccormack, Mark                     Clif Bar                 4:19:44
5      Borrajo, Alejandro                  Rite Aid Pro Cycling     4:19:44
6      Jones, Christopher                  Nerac Pro Cycling        4:19:53
7      Walsh, Patrick                      Nerac Pro Cycling        4:19:57
8      Blanco, Alberto                     G.S.MENGONI              4:20:07
9      Guptill, Andrew                     Colavita/Sutter Home     4:20:10
10     Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr            CCB/VW/Time              4:20:31
11     Dillon, Joshua                      Fiordifrutta             4:20:36
12     Vaillancourt, Daniel                Colavita/Sutter Home     4:20:50
13     Dugan, William                      CCB/VW                   4:21:07
14     East, Guy                           CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     4:21:18
15     Crane, Matthew                      Health Net presented     4:21:20
16     White, Matthew                      FiordiFrutta Elite C     4:21:29
17     Barberi, Stefano                    Toyota-United Pro Cy     4:21:59
18     Swain, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     4:22:05
19     Salon, Peter                        VMG Racing               4:22:10
20     Friesen, Nick                       Kelly Benefit Strate     4:22:10
21     Carlsen, Kirk                       Team Rubicon - ORBEA     4:22:16
22     Ward, Paul                          Nature's Path Cyclin     4:22:21
23     Stewart, Scott                      VMG Racing               4:22:21
24     Langley, Russell                    Battley Harley-David     4:22:21
25     Hayes, John                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     4:22:26
26     Soladay, Thomas                     Kelly Benefit Strate     4:22:36
27     Selander, Bjorn                     VMG Racing               4:22:40
28     Letendre, William                   Boston Scientific Cy     4:22:44
29     Giannini, Robert                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     4:22:44
30     Hutchinson, Michael                 Team Spine               4:22:48
31     Whitman, Joseph                     Team Alliance Enviro     4:22:48
32     Camut, James                        WW / Navigators Insu     4:22:48
33     King, Robbie                        Priority Health p/b      4:22:48
34     Dietrich, Michael                   Kodakgallery Pro Cyc     4:22:54
35     Crichton, Brandon                   Symmetrics Cycling       4:22:56
36     Baer, Jason                         Kenda/Raleigh Racing     4:22:59
37     Misicki, Igor                       FOUNDATION - CRCA        4:22:59
38     Kneller, Ben                        Rocky Mountain Choco     4:23:04
39     Wong, Akira                         OrganicAthlete p/b V     4:23:07
40     Glick, David                        OrganicAthlete p/b V     4:23:07
41     Buben, Yahor                        CCB/VW/Time              4:23:07
42     Driscoll, James                     FiordiFrutta Elite C     4:23:07
43     Burgos, Franklin                    Champion System Raci     4:23:11
44     Foster, Thomas                      Racer-Sportif            4:23:14
45     Norton, Michael                     Rite Aid Pro Cycling     4:23:14
46     Charles, Aidan                      Nerac Pro Cycling        4:23:19
47     Freyre, Eneas                       TARGETRAINING U-25/E     4:23:19
48     Keough, Jacob                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     4:23:19
49     Burns, Cory                         Fiordifrutta Cyling      4:23:19
50     Yezefski, Todd                      Nerac Pro Cycling        4:23:44
51     Donahue, Alec                       Nerac Pro Cycling        4:23:44
52     Rozdilsky, Chris                    Fiordifrutta Elite       4:23:51
53     Holt, Daniel                        Nerac Pro Cycling        4:23:51
54     Lapointe, Hugues                    quipe cycliste Blube     4:23:55
55     Brooks, Hayden                      FiordiFrutta             4:23:59
56     Prosser, Jonathan                   Aquila Racing/Racer      4:24:19
57     Hollenbach, Jake                    CCB/VW                   4:25:54
58     Solar, Ward                         Nature's Path Cyclin     4:26:58
59     Peck, Christopher                   Fiordifrutta             4:27:12
60     Brumble, Amos                       CCB/VW                   4:28:01
61     Cornelison, Andrew                  CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     4:28:38
62     Kuhl, Chris                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     4:28:38
63     Guttenplan, David                   CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     4:29:46
64     Lea, Bobby                          Toyota-United Pro Cy     4:32:36
65     Johnson, Kenneth                    Battley Harley-David     4:32:36
66     Myerson, Adam                       Nerac Pro Cycling        4:33:28
67     Sherwin, Matthew                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     4:34:18
68     Dewald, Ryan                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     4:34:49
69     Birlem, Ian                         Battley Harley-David     4:43:58
70     Palma, Guido                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     4:54:18
71     Perez, Amaurys                      GS Mengoni               4:54:27
72     Fader, Evan                         Battley Harley-David     4:54:50
73     Savidge, Walker                     VMG Racing               4:54:59
74     Boronow, Eugene                     G.S.MENGONI              5:01:01
75     Gaimon, Phillip                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     5:01:01
76     Holloway, Daniel                    VMG Racing               5:02:19
DNF    Hamblen, Jonathan                   Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin
DNF    Fetty, Jacob                        Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin
DNF    Pendry, Charles                     Kane Bikes/NC Cyclin
DNF    Wiswell, David                      Nerac Pro Cycling
DNF    O'Keefe, Matthew                    CCB/VW
DNF    Feldman, Mukunda                    Kenda Raliegh
DNF    Kincaid, Stephen                    Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNF    Saul, Bradley                       OrganicAthlete p/b V
DNF    Ayers, Ian                          Rite Aid Pro Cycling
DNF    Stockburger, Christopher            VMG Racing
DNF    Beamer, Spencer                     VMG Racing
DNF    Gaunt, Elliot                       WW / Navigators Insu
DNF    Jackson, Scott                      WW / Navigators Insu
DNF    Doud, Timothy                       Waste Management-Rac
DNF    Zawacki, Benjamin                   Revolution Cycles U2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
STAGE 4
Workers Credit Union Downtown Criterium
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Pro/1/2     1      Pratt, Susannah                     Noreast Cycling          1:06:33
2      Guarnier, Megan                     Terry Precision          1:06:33
3      Carr, Kathryne                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     1:06:33
4      Mcguire, Amy                        Wachovia/Internation     1:06:33
5      Van Gerbig, Samantha                                         1:06:33
6      Candrian, Lorena                    HPC/LIST                 1:06:33
7      Hansgate, Ann                       Terry Precision          1:06:33
8      Dumont, Natalie                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     1:06:33
9      Filiberti, Arielle                  TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     1:06:33
10     Diehl, Debony                       SUNAPEE/S&W              1:06:33
11     Kenzer, Alie                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     1:06:33
12     Elliot, Amity                       Anthem/CCCC              1:06:33
13     Sborz, Heather                      Arizona State Univer     1:06:33
14     Wallace, Amy                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     1:06:33
15     Lambden, Katherine                  Team TIBCO               1:06:33
16     Crowell, Jacquelyn                  Cycle Science            1:06:33
17     Kemmerer, Arley                     Boston Scientific        1:06:33
18     Milkowski, Anna                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     1:06:33
19     Wellons, Rebecca                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     1:06:33
20     Gauthier, Genevieve                 Cascades                 1:06:33
21     Warner, Rachel                      Charlottesville Raci     1:06:33
22     Chang, Kelly                        Wheelworks               1:06:33
23     Trotter, Hadley                     Harris Teeter Natura     1:06:33
24     Much, Rebecca                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     1:06:33
25     Weiditz, Ireen                      Terry Precision          1:06:33
26     Litka, Kerry                        Terry Precision          1:06:33
27     Elliott, Megan                      Unattached               1:06:33
28     Lawrence, Amanda                    North Atlantic Velo      1:06:33
29     Wunderwald, Silke                   Anthem - CCCC            1:06:33
30     Hogan, Catherine                    Espoirs Laval            1:06:33
31     Golan, Yarden                       TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     1:06:33
32     Jishi, Reem                         Team Advil-ChapStick     1:06:33
33     Koh, Rebecca                        CRCA/Comedy Central-     1:06:33
34     Billington, Kathleen                TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     1:07:04
35     Delaney, Susanne                    NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     1:07:10
36     Shimada, Hiroko                     TARGETRAINING WOMEN'     1:07:10
37     Imhof, Lenore                       Colavita Racing, Inc     1:07:24
38     Buhr, Tami                          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     1:07:53
39     Hurley, Michelle                    Terry Precision          1:08:11
40     Keim, Kristin                       Team Cycleworks Pres     1:08:11
41     Owers, Zoe                          Independent Fabricat     1:08:37
42     Gagnon, Elisa                       Advil-ChapStick          1:09:13
DNF    Ulmer, Wendy                        ABRT/Latitude
DNF    Santiago, Nina                      TARGETRAINING WOMEN'
DNF    Garlapow, Rosemary                  Terry Precision
Women 3/4         1      Miller, Sinead                      UPMC Cycling Perform     0:45:07
2      Stebbins, Jennifer                  Boston Scientific Cy     0:45:07
3      Mcloon, Anna                        Harvard University C     0:45:07
4      Holmes, Karin                       INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:45:07
5      Chase, Stephanie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:45:07
6      Labombard, Yvette                   JW DUNDEE'S - HOME P     0:45:07
7      Menke, Rebecca                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:45:07
8      *Fletcher, Bonnie                   CRCA/NYVELOCITY          0:45:07
9      Reynolds, Shelley                   Mission In Motion/TV     0:45:07
10     *Matsumoto, Yuri                    MIT Cycling              0:45:07
11     *Morrison, Frances                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     0:45:07
12     Kelso, Anna                         HPC/LIST                 0:45:07
13     Rex, Inette                         Bikeworks/Hallamore      0:45:07
14     Duggan, Erin                        Anthem - CCCC (road)     0:45:07
15     Bush, Martha                        CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       0:45:07
16     Petrillo, Bridget                   Anthem - CCCC            0:45:07
17     Schewel, Sara                       Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     0:45:07
18     *Edwards, Kimberly                  CogWild                  0:45:07
19     Church, Kristine                    Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl     0:45:07
20     *Lefebvre, Julie                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:45:07
21     Quiroga, Maria                      CRCA                     0:45:07
22     Rhodes, Jennifer                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:45:07
23     Leznik, Elena                       CRCA/Radical Media       0:45:07
24     Pleva, Cecelia                      CRCA/Radical Media       0:45:07
25     *Luhrs, Ivy                         Velo Bella-Kona/MCC      0:45:07
26     Becht, Carol                        Team Bikery              0:45:07
27     *Force, Lisa                        CRCA/NYVELOCITY          0:45:07
28     Newman, Samantha                    NorEast Cycling          0:45:07
29     *Adelberg, Erica                    CRCA/Radical Media       0:45:07
30     Reynolds, Chelsea                   Mission In Motion/TV     0:45:07
31     *Newell, Abbie                      Terry Precision          0:45:07
32     Mariniello, Traci                   Tom'sProBikePlan2Pea     0:45:07
33     *Cash, Liz                          New Mexico Bike N' S     0:45:07
34     *Cuomo, Dana                        Team Alliance Enviro     0:45:07
35     Grecu, Bianca                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     0:45:07
36     *Righi, Giulia                      INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:45:07
37     Kneale, Amy                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     0:45:07
38     Clattenburg, Rachel                                          0:45:07
39     Kuenstner, Sue                      Cafeteros                0:45:07
40     *Krause, Ashley                     Northampton Cycling      0:45:07
41     Jamison, Marian                     Reno Wheelmen            0:45:07
42     Ballweg, Alane                      Cycle Science            0:45:07
43     *Dobson, Jennifer                   MIT Cycling              0:48:15
44     *Donnelly, Charlsie                                          0:48:19
45     *Papillon-rodrigue, Katherine                                0:49:29
46     *Barlow, Samantha                   ACT                      0:49:53
47     *Mcalpin, Elizabeth                 CRCA/Metro Sanchez       0:49:53
48     *Muto, Jennifer                     North Atlantic Velo/     0:49:57
49     *Trnovcova, Zuzana                  MIT Cycling              0:51:20
DNS    *Twark, Claire                      Harvard University C
DNF    Tempsick, Suzanne                   CRCA/DKNY-Signature
DNF    Errie, Yvemathe                     Fleche Rapide Cyclin
Juniors           1      Meyer, Andrew                       Hincapie/Bianchi/Das     0:36:21
2      Goessling, Andrew                   Tieni Duro               0:36:21
3      Brown, Nathan                       juris morepartnerinc     0:36:21
4      King, Benjamin                      hot tubes developmen     0:36:21
5      Jacoby, Brett                       Gotham Cyclists          0:36:21
6      Martz, Alder                        Hot Tubes Developmen     0:36:21
7      Lin, Ye                             Tieni Duro               0:36:21
8      German, Bob                         CCNS/pedal power cyc     0:36:21
9      Hockett, Zachary                    Mesa Cycles Racing T     0:36:21
10     Farabaugh, Adam                     Ruud Racing Team         0:36:21
11     Hoag, Cheyne                        JW Dundees-Home Perf     0:36:21
12     Battista, Gregory                   Team Metra/Wendy's/I     0:36:21
13     Bush, Robert                        juris morepartnerinc     0:36:21
14     Mannion, Gavin                      CCB/Volkswagen           0:36:21
15     Estevez, Daniel                     Cervelo                  0:36:21
16     Froese, Nolan                       Mesa Cycles Racing T     0:36:21
17     Keough, Nicholas                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     0:36:21
18     Melcher, Sean                       Northeastern Hardwar     0:36:21
19     Antley, L Robert                    NC CYCLING/HEARNS DE     0:36:21
20     Bradford-watts, Jan                 Mesa Cycles Racing T     0:36:21
21     Almonte, Lewis                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          0:36:21
22     Keough, Luke                        CL Noonan/Coast to C     0:36:21
23     Sallee, Connor                      CRCAJrDev/Orbea          0:36:21
24     Harb, Harrison                      CCNS/Pedal Power         0:36:21
25     Mulder, Nick                        Clean Currents p/b D     0:36:21
26     Kristiansen, Erik                   Skylands Cycle           0:36:21
27     Storm, Ryan                         Target Training/Stor     0:36:21
28     Newbury, Anders                     New Hampshire Cyclin     0:36:21
29     Allison, Zack                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     0:36:21
30     Burandt, Travis                     Woodlands Cycling Cl     0:36:21
31     Williams, Zachary                   Tieni Duro               0:36:21
32     Schmidt, Robert                     CCNS-Pedal Power         0:36:21
33     Cooper, Evan                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          0:36:21
34     Marcuse, Ian                        Richmond Ciclismo        0:36:21
35     Gottlieb, Kevin                     Squadra Coppi            0:36:21
36     Brown, Russell                      Artemis                  0:36:21
37     Lang, Graham                        CRCAJrDev/Orbea          0:36:21
38     Allison, Austin                     Mesa Cycles Racing T     0:36:21
39     Jerabek, Nicholas                   Tieni Duro               0:36:21
40     Moore, Aubrey                       juris morepartnerinc     0:36:21
41     Rodgers, Chris                      Colavita Racing          0:36:21
42     Karnes, Tyler                       SR Racing                0:36:21
43     Gargiulo, Ricky                     Colavita Racing          0:36:21
44     Lynch, Paul                         Mystic Velo Club         0:36:21
45     Oronte, Emerson                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     0:36:21
46     Niemi, Michael                                               0:36:21
47     Coy, Graham                         Tri-State Velo           0:36:21
48     Ellner, Ryan                        cycle science            0:36:21
49     Caputy, Pascual                     CRCAJrDev/Orbea          0:36:21
50     Gerlak, Morgan                      C3/ADG/Joe's             0:36:21
51     Masluk, Nikolai                     3d racing team/Tom's     0:36:21
52     Bax, Nick                           Hot Tubes Developmen     0:36:21
53     Bares, Alessio                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     0:36:21
54     Capala, Filip                       Capala Brothers/Pols     0:36:21
55     Farkas, Bennett                     juris morepartnerinc     0:36:36
56     Wilson, Nathaniel                   NCVC/Inova Health Sy     0:36:51
57     Townsend, Jerome                    CL Noonan/Coast to C     0:37:38
58     Hartley, Marshal                    NetApp Viner p/b Kin     0:37:43
59     Barlow, Ryan                        ACT                      0:37:43
60     Mathews, Huey                       juris morepartnerinc     0:37:43
61     Craig, Jonathan                     juris morepartnerinc     0:38:38
62     Huston, Collin                      SMCC/Base36/Gorham B     0:39:15
63     Dordai, Zane                        Colavita Racing          0:39:35
64     Lamb, Samuel                        juris morepartnerinc     0:39:45
DNF    Devine, David                       Watchung Wheelmen
DNF    Jones, Carter                       Colavita Racing
Masters 35/45+    1      Ruane, Patrick                      Sunapee/S&W              0:40:53
2      Schultze, Tobi                      Bicycle Link / MBRC      0:40:53
3      Wolfe, Kyle                         TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     0:40:53
4      Brennan, Peter                      New England Masters      0:40:53
5      Bold, Jonathan                      Corner Cycle             0:40:53
6      King, Daniel                        Team Natures Path/3S     0:40:53
7      *Bodin, Scott                       TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     0:40:53
8      *Mosher, John                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        0:40:53
9      Geiben, Ralf                        Boston Bicycle Club      0:40:53
10     Snow, Jason                         Cycle Science            0:40:53
11     Bourgoin, Ronald                    ArcEnCiel                0:40:53
12     Opria, George                       Evolution                0:40:53
13     Bedard, Charles                     Sunapee/S&W Racing T     0:40:53
14     Aspnes, Gary                        Horst-Benidorm-Prope     0:40:53
15     Mark, William                       Gearworks/Spin Arts      0:40:53
16     Gunsalus, Mark                      bikebarnracing.com       0:40:53
17     Badger, Stephen                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     0:40:53
18     Wenzel, A  Zane                     Horst - Benidorm - P     0:40:53
19     Pelletier, James                    INCLINE TRAINING         0:40:53
20     Wheelden, Todd                      Portland Velo Club/K     0:40:53
21     Shattuck, William                   bikebarnracing.com       0:40:53
22     Kimball, Troy                       Westwood Velo            0:40:53
23     Heirtzler, Paul                     Wolverine Sports Clu     0:40:53
24     O' Shea, Gerard                     CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     0:40:53
25     *Dodd, Tim                          NEBC                     0:40:53
26     Straub, Joe                         CRCA - DKNY/Signatur     0:40:53
27     *O'connor, Colman                   Bicycle Link/MBRC        0:40:53
28     *Petrella, Eugene                   CCB/Volkswagon           0:40:53
29     Tordella, James                     Bicycle Link/MBRC        0:40:53
30     Carbonara, Paul                     Century Road Club /A     0:40:53
31     Stover, Harry                       bikebarnracing.com       0:40:53
32     Piergentili, Fabio                  New England Masters      0:40:53
33     *Bickford, Geoffrey                 CRCA/Axis                0:40:53
34     Staffo, Dan                         JW Dundee's/Home Per     0:40:53
35     Domnarski, Matthew                  Horst-Benidorm-Prope     0:40:53
36     *Beirne, David                      RideClean                0:40:53
37     *Nyberg, Paul                       Horst-Benidorm-Prope     0:40:53
38     *Hodder, Scott                      CRCA/DKNY-Signature      0:40:53
39     *Holmes, William                    Boston Road Club         0:40:53
40     *Thompson, William                  CCC/Keltic Const/Zan     0:40:53
41     *Buben, Dzmitry                     CCB/Volkswagen           0:40:53
42     Gallagher, Jon                      Cole Sport               0:40:53
43     Aspholm, Roger                      Westwood Velo            0:40:53
44     Auer, Kristopher                    C3/ADG/Joe's             0:40:53
45     Diehl, Bruce                        SUNAPEE/S&W              0:40:53
46     *Thompson, Mark                     Sunapee/S&W              0:40:53
47     Marro, Eric                         BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     0:40:53
48     Gustafsson, Kurt                    CRCA / AXIS              0:40:53
49     *King, Mark                         charlottesville raci     0:40:53
50     Ek, Brad                            NHCC/Team NH             0:40:53
51     Sternfield, Adam                    Boston Bicycle Club      0:40:53
52     *Donahue, Bob                       Gearworks/Spinarts       0:40:53
53     *Melnychenko, Andrew                Maxpowercycling          0:40:53
54     Suprenant, Mark                     CCB/Volkswagen           0:40:53
55     Yabroudy, William                   NBX/Majik coffee/Ape     0:40:53
56     Taylor, David                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     0:40:53
57     Casazza, William                    BOB/Shift-Stonyfield     0:40:53
58     Harrigan, Neil                      Minuteman Road Club      0:40:53
59     Dietrick, Robert                    JW Dundee's-Home Per     0:40:53
60     Cote, Alan                                                   0:40:53
61     Power, Kevin                        Van Dessel Factory T     0:40:53
62     Chapman, Chris                      Westwood Velo            0:40:53
63     Andelman, Michael                   Union Velo Ltd, thee     0:40:53
64     Smathers, John                                               0:40:53
65     *Bax, Ad                            Artemis                  0:40:53
66     Osorio, Oscar                       cafeteros cycling cl     0:40:53
67     Warmuth, Ralf                       Westwood Velo            0:40:53
68     *Taylor, Anthony                    TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     0:40:53
69     Kabia, Abdul                        TARGETRAINING/FASTAR     0:40:53
70     Ring, Carl                          New Hampshire Cyclin     0:41:17
71     Kennedy, Andrew                     NHCC/Team NH             0:43:24
72     *Luster, Thomas                     MBRC/Bicycle Link        0:43:25
73     Veiga, Maximino                     TARGETRAINING / FAST     0:43:26
74     Kennedy, Craig                      Benidorm / Eastern B     0:43:27
75     *Albert, Mark                       westwood velo            0:43:29
76     Lutz, Larry                         Pedros Boise             0:43:31
77     *Ramirez, Jorge                     TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY       0:43:33
DNS    Robert, Arthur                      Onion RIver Sports
DNS    Brown, Richard                      NorEast Cycling
DNF    Corsilia, Andrew                    FASTAR/Targetraining
DNF    *Sorenson, Richard                  Casper Wheelmen
Men 4             1      Herrman, Greg                       BCA/Vomax                0:42:33
2      Burns, Todd                                                  0:42:33
3      Durham, Andrew                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      0:42:33
4      Calkins, Geoff                      Yale Cycling             0:42:33
5      Bruno, Nicholas                     westwood cycle           0:42:33
6      Sabatini, Michael                   Boston Road Club         0:42:33
7      Pignatello, Nick                    Mystic Velo Club         0:42:33
8      Troisi, Mike                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:42:33
9      Fierro, David                       Exodus Road Racing/P     0:42:33
10     Klock-mccook, Edward                Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     0:42:33
11     Silva, Eric                         QuadCycles               0:42:33
12     Cardoza, Keith                      Northeastern Univers     0:42:33
13     Runggatscher, Andreas               DKNY Signature Cycle     0:42:33
14     Kane, Shawn                         NC State University      0:42:33
15     Bolduc, Damian                      GMBC/CATAMOUNT           0:42:33
16     Anthony, Michael                    Noreast                  0:42:33
17     Marks, Casey                        Velo Europa - Cyfac      0:42:33
18     Naegle, John                        QuadCycles               0:42:33
19     Tompkins, Brian                     Capital Velo Club        0:42:33
20     Mclaughlin, Sean                    Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     0:42:33
21     Carlsen, Robert                     Quaker City Wheelmen     0:42:33
22     Cassidy, Trey                       minuteman road club      0:42:33
23     Wilde, John                         Harvard U Cycling        0:42:33
24     Ferreira, Glenn                     QuadCycles               0:42:33
25     Gardner, Andrew                                              0:42:33
26     Buckley, Kevin                      Essex County Velo        0:42:33
27     Jussaume, Joseph                    NEBC/Cycle Loft          0:42:33
28     Richardson, Joseph                  Racing Union             0:42:33
29     Reynolds, Keith                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     0:42:33
30     Lippin, Todd                        3D Racing Team/Tom's     0:42:33
31     Behrends, Seth                      MIT                      0:42:33
32     Taniguchi, Etsu                     CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     0:42:33
33     Phillpotts, Torbjorn                                         0:42:33
34     Langford, Sean                      CCB/Volkswagen/Time      0:42:33
35     Price, Christopher                  CRCA/NY Velocity         0:42:33
36     Theodore, Matthew                   Cape Cod Cyclist/E-c     0:42:33
37     Fuller, Scott                       BOB Cycling-Stonyfie     0:42:33
38     Smallwood, David                    Boston Road Club         0:42:33
39     Hughes, Jerome                      BIKEMAN.COM              0:42:33
40     Goodstein, Craig                    SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA       0:42:33
41     Pothin, Shaun                       USMA Cycling Team        0:42:33
42     Hays, Kevin                         Portland Velo Club       0:42:33
43     Hall, Rick                          CRCA/Avenue A Razorf     0:42:33
44     Walker, Willie                      NEBC/Cycle Loft          0:42:33
45     Brancheau, Matthew                  Kelly Benefit Strate     0:42:33
46     Laupheimer, John                    Team International B     0:42:33
47     Mcdowell, Kenneth                   ABRT/Latitude            0:42:33
48     Choat, Greg                         CRCA/ SouthAfrica.ne     0:42:33
49     Schepis, Eric                       Velosportivo.com/ Sy     0:42:33
50     Herz, Nathaniel                     Portland Velo Club       0:42:33
51     Cramer, Cort                        Minuteman Road Club      0:42:33
52     Anderson, Brian                     NEBC/Cycle Loft          0:42:33
53     Newman, Erik                        Dartmouth College Cy     0:42:33
54     Parsons, Thom                       International Bicycl     0:42:33
55     Hoy, Darrell                        Dartmouth College        0:42:33
56     Welsh, Alex                         Quaker City Wheelmen     0:42:33
57     Lindholm, Stephen                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       0:42:33
58     Mickel, Todd                        Connecticut Coast Cy     0:42:33
59     Kenty, George                       Essex County Velo        0:42:33
60     Fissel, William                     University of Delawa     0:42:33
61     Peterson, John                      www.bikebarnracing.c     0:42:33
62     Savona, Michael                     MIMA/Marathon            0:42:33
63     Metzmaker, Michael                                           0:42:33
64     Moriarty, Patrick                   Velo Europa Cyfac        0:42:33
65     Lombardo, C Todd                    International Bicycl     0:42:33
66     Leeds, Ric                          Minuteman Road Club      0:42:33
67     Zysk, Greg                          Essex County Velo        0:42:33
68     Cunningham, Wayne                   NEBC/Cycle Loft          0:42:33
69     Nuffort, Matthew                    Exodus Road Racing       0:42:33
70     Hamel, Kenneth                      OSVC/AFD-Bikeman.com     0:42:33
71     Racine, Brett                       Bliss Racing             0:42:33
72     Dumont, Sebastien                   Cape Cod Cyclist         0:42:33
73     Jensen, Eric                        Cape Cod Cyclist         0:42:33
74     Hudon, Andrew                       Team Bicyle Alley        0:42:33
75     Boozan, Dan                         Alto Velo                0:42:33
76     Tham Ming Qiang, Nicholas           Harvard University C     0:42:33
77     Coleman, Thomas                     Cafeteros                0:42:33
78     Hoffmann, Kurt                      CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       0:42:33
79     Young, Kevin                        Team International       0:42:33
80     McQuade, Paul                       Minuteman Road Club      0:42:33
81     Rosenthal, Scott                    Hup United               0:42:33
82     Guatelli, Robert                    CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       0:42:33
83     Martin, Geoff                       NEBC/Cycle Loft          0:42:33
84     Wills, Zachary                      velo europa- cyfac       0:42:33
85     Johnson, James                      Maine Cycling Club       0:42:33
86     Jurga, Brad                         Minuteman Road Club      0:42:33
87     Ognibene, Peter                     GS Park Ridge            0:42:33
88     Cheng, IngHaw                       Princeton Cycling        0:42:33
89     Halliday, Timothy                   CSU Rams Cycling         0:42:33
90     Ouellette, Daniel                   Gamache Cyclery          0:42:51
91     Smits, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     0:43:25
92     Floss, Peter                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     0:43:55
93     Fischer, Walter                     GMBC/Catamount           0:44:03
DNS    Perkins, Paul                       TeamQuad
DNF    Simon, David                        Duvine Adventures
DNF    Marshall, James                     BCA/VOmax; Masters C
DNF    Hoogendyk, Tom                      NCC - Northampton Cy
DNF    Brown, Greg                         NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNF    Sutton, Ian                         QuadCycles
DNF    Quirion, Chad                       Druid City Bike Club
Men 3             1      Showman, Benjamin                   CRCA/ NY Sketches        0:54:31
2      Thomas, James                       Breaking Away Bicycl     0:54:36
3      Tautkus, Ernest                     Exodus Road Racing/P     0:54:36
4      Parks, John                         Haymarket Bicycles       0:54:36
5      Pichler, Rufus                      Kissena Cycling Club     0:54:36
6      Madera, Euri                        CRCA / Empire Cyclin     0:54:36
7      Marcinko, Robert                    Connecticut Coast Cy     0:54:36
8      Pavan, Luciano                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     0:54:36
9      Guerra, Rashad                      CRCA/Affinity Cycles     0:54:36
10     Gentile, Gabrielle                  cafeteros cycling cl     0:54:36
11     Jasdzewski, Gary                    Boston Scientific Cy     0:54:36
12     Spangenberg, Michael                CYCLONAUTS               0:54:36
13     Biederman, Joel                     Cyclonauts Racers        0:54:36
14     Orsini, Thomas                      Fitchburg Cycling Cl     0:54:36
15     Brown, Justin                       CRCA / Empire Cyclin     0:54:36
16     Lindberg, Eric                      NorEast Cycling          0:54:36
17     Koulnis, Miroslav                   BikeReg.com              0:54:36
18     Burrows, Michael                    World Cup Ski & Cycl     0:54:36
19     Edlund, Eric                        MIT Cycling/ Present     0:54:36
20     Catalano, Cosmo                     INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:54:36
21     Nowak, William                                               0:54:36
22     Quintero, Eutimio                   CRCA/Sanchez-Metro       0:54:36
23     Eager, Christian                    QuadCycles               0:54:36
24     Grant, Steven                       NCVC/Inova Health Sy     0:54:36
25     Ricard, Paul                        INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:54:36
26     Kent, Jason                         Tieni Duro               0:54:36
27     Dolmat-connell, Scott               CL Noonan/Coast to C     0:54:36
28     Porter, Philip                      CCB/Volkswagen           0:54:36
29     Santamaria, Anthony                 Cyclonauts               0:54:36
30     Lauzon, Pascal                      Espoirs Laval            0:54:36
31     Vanden Borre, Pierre                VeloEuropa-Cyfac         0:54:36
32     Leija, Frank                        CRCA/NYSKETCHES          0:54:36
33     Gallivan, Brendan                   Gallivan Corporation     0:54:36
34     Wolfe, Aaron                        CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     0:54:36
35     Hesel, Todd                         Hunt Valley Bicycles     0:54:36
36     Combs, James                        Boston Road Club         0:54:36
37     Turner, Erik                        Dynaflo Racing/Techn     0:54:36
38     Dozier, Justin                      Hilton Head Velo         0:54:36
39     Robidoux, Charles                   INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:54:36
40     Hong, Christopher                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     0:54:36
41     Hamlin, Christopher                 Bliss Racing             0:54:36
42     Regan, Joseph                       TARGETRAINING            0:54:36
43     Francis, James                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     0:54:36
44     Fretz, Caley                        Bliss Racing Team        0:54:36
45     Slokar, Antony                      CRCA/SouthAfrica.net     0:54:36
46     Keesler, Samuel                     ProHealth Racing         0:54:36
47     Vicari, Vinny                       sanchez metro            0:54:36
48     Rubijono, Peter                     VeloEuropaCyfac          0:54:36
49     Markewich, Erik                     Windham Mountain Out     0:54:36
50     Gipp, Andras                        Affinity                 0:54:36
51     Bennett, Michael                    INTERNATIONAL BICYCL     0:54:36
52     Rizzo, David                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     0:54:36
53     Goldman, Steven                     Westwood Velo - Trad     0:54:36
54     O'hara, Ryan                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         0:54:36
55     Pingree, Steven                     Army Cycling             0:54:36
56     Roach, Austin                       Princeton University     0:54:36
57     Lengermann, Paul                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     0:54:36
58     Malo, Antoine                       Espoirs Laval            0:54:36
59     McKeegan, Andy                      KBS                      0:54:36
60     Hahn, Brian                         VeloSportivo.com/Syr     0:54:36
61     Masson, Corey                       VeloEuropa-Cyfac         0:54:36
62     Mailhot, Guillaume                  Espoirs Laval            0:54:36
63     Kelly, Scott                        Freewheel Cycle          0:54:36
64     Carney, Ryan                        NorEast Cycling          0:54:36
65     Dolan, Paul                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         0:54:36
66     Berbert, Christopher                NCVC/Inova Health Sy     0:54:36
67     Mullen, Dan                         Minuteman Road Club      0:54:36
68     Andrews, Mike                       Connecticut Coast Cy     0:54:36
69     Grabarek, Andrew                    CCC- Keltic              0:54:36
70     Sandoval, Leonardo                  bicycle Johns            0:54:36
71     Zygo, Jeff                          Preferred Care           0:54:36
72     Hoffman, Daniel                     Westwood Velo            0:54:36
73     Arcari, Thomas                      Anthem - CCCC            0:54:36
74     Parkin, Jason                       CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra     0:54:36
75     Prinsloo, Christoffel               CRCA/SouthAfrica.Net     0:54:36
76     Moore, Jordan                       Onion River Sports       0:54:36
77     Gatzos, Stephen                     Boston Road Club         0:54:36
78     Gent, Julian                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     0:54:36
79     Blanchard, Michael                  Fitchburg Cycling Cl     0:54:36
80     Chodroff, Jonathan                  Merideth Group/GPOA/     0:54:36
81     Shapiro, Peter                      AFD/Bikeman.com          0:54:36
82     Dunn, Jeremy                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         0:54:36
83     Bradshaw, Peter                     MIMA / Marathon          0:54:36
84     Gordon, Steven                      Haymarket Bicycles       0:54:36
85     Van Cleef, Roy                      NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     0:54:36
86     Costa, David                        Watchung Wheelmen        0:54:36
87     Smith, Ben                          World Cup Ski and Cy     0:54:36
88     Arias, Amaury                       CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     0:54:36
89     Shaw, Christopher                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     0:54:36
90     Chaput, Christopher                 CRCA/Affinity Cycles     0:54:36
91     Broussard, John                     NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     0:54:36
92     Lohse, Sven                         VeloEuropa-Cyfac         0:54:36
93     Chiu, Peter                         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     0:54:56
94     Chieda, Drew                        Cyclonauts Racers        0:55:01
95     Chandler, Gabriel                                            0:55:01
96     Sandbloom, Keith                    NCVC/Inova Health Sy     0:55:12
97     Lebosquet, Thomas                   Boston Scientific        0:55:59
98     Sears, Jason                        VeloEuropa-Cyfac         0:56:40
99     Hilsman, William                    Westwood Velo            0:57:04
DNS    Ciano, Daniel                       COLAVITA-RACING
DNS    Riseth, Kim                         CRCA / Jonathan Adle
DNS    Pronovost, Hunter                   Anthem-CCCC
DNS    Simpson, Matthew                    BOB Cycling/Stonyfie
DNS    White, Christopher                  BOB/Shift-Stonyfield
DNF    Kaminski, John-paul                 Connecticut Coast Cy
DNF    Keegan, Brian                       Nor'East Cycling
DNF    Haug, Ryan                          CONNECTICUT COAST CY
Men 2             1      O'rourke, Sean                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     1:20:22
2      Lipka, Joshua                       Fiordifrutta Elite C     1:20:22
3      Wulfkuhle, Andrew                   C3/ADG                   1:20:22
4      Lusby, Stephen                      Kelly Benefit Strate     1:20:22
5      Bennette, Nick                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
6      Schildge, Eric                      Northeastern Hardwar     1:20:30
7      Branfman, Adam                      FAST/IF powered by L     1:20:30
8      Nordblom, Todd                      FiordiFrutta             1:20:30
9      Ruhl, Christopher                   Alliance Environment     1:20:30
10     Guzman, Alejandro                   CRCA / Empire Cyclin     1:20:30
11     Ward, Nathaniel                     North Atlantic Velo/     1:20:30
12     Carr, Adam                          Van Dessel Factory T     1:20:30
13     Kyer, Julian                        THF                      1:20:30
14     De Lisle, Stephen                   Hilton Cycling Club      1:20:30
15     Craddock, Jeffrey                   CCB/VW                   1:20:30
16     Walters, Andrew                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     1:20:30
17     Worden, Christopher                 Watchung Wheelmen/Hi     1:20:30
18     Alia, Dana                          Verge Sport / Test P     1:20:30
19     Luekens, Craig                      Anthem-CCCC              1:20:30
20     Sandberg, Colin                     Meredith Group/GPOA      1:20:30
21     Liberles, Joshua                    Colavita New Mexico      1:20:30
22     Howe, Isaac                         Revolution Cycles U2     1:20:30
23     Sheehan, Brad                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
24     Liljengren, Johann                  Faulkner Honda Racin     1:20:30
25     Murray, Glenn                       Kelly Benefit Strate     1:20:30
26     Lechowicz, Martin                   GS Mengoni               1:20:30
27     Rossman, Matt                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     1:20:30
28     Coleman, Nathan                     IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -     1:20:30
29     Shechtman, Matt                     Cyclingscience.org       1:20:30
30     Morgan, Peter                       Anthem  -  CCCC          1:20:30
31     Mangan, Ciaran                      CCB                      1:20:30
32     Murphy, Colin                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     1:20:30
33     Weller, Stephen                     FAST/IF powered by L     1:20:30
34     Riffelmacher, Will                  Fiordifrutta             1:20:30
35     Arnal, Alvaro                       Human Zoom/Pabst Blu     1:20:30
36     Kelly, Ryan                         Housatonic Wheel Clu     1:20:30
37     Coupe, Thom                         Boston Scientific Cy     1:20:30
38     Walch, Toby                         Mechanical Services/     1:20:30
39     Zmolik, Daniel                      CRCA / Empire Cyclin     1:20:30
40     Cornett, Brendan                    Mechanical Services/     1:20:30
41     Fleming, Ryan                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
42     Armstrong, Andrew                   North Atlantic Velo      1:20:30
43     Bartlett, Joshua                    NorEast Cycling          1:20:30
44     Macdonald, Ryan                     Van Desse Factory Te     1:20:30
45     Garber, Graham                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
46     Nieters, Jared                      Haymarket Bicycles       1:20:30
47     Dekrey, Jesse                       Team Spin 12             1:20:30
48     Lindine, Justin                     TARGETRAINING U-25/E     1:20:30
49     Morse, Samuel                       Bicycle Link/MBRC        1:20:30
50     Mcconville, Robert                  Capri Foundation/ CS     1:20:30
51     Lloyd, J Gabriel                    CRCA - REMAX             1:20:30
52     Bell, Peter                         Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
53     Zenoni, Paolo                       Westwood Velo by Tea     1:20:30
54     Simkover, Zack                      CyclingScience           1:20:30
55     McGovern, Duncan                    Housatonic Wheel Clu     1:20:30
56     Krisch, Luke                        FAST/ IF powered by      1:20:30
57     Goguen, Patrick                     CL Noonan/Coast to C     1:20:30
58     Herrmann, Ariel                     Pacific State Bank /     1:20:30
59     Plumb, Matt                         Revolution Cycles U2     1:20:30
60     Young, Chad                         Monstr Health Cyclin     1:20:30
61     Ferry, J Alain                      Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
62     Baldwin, Matthew                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     1:20:30
63     Silver, Samuel                      NOW MS-Society           1:20:30
64     Margarite, Michael                  CRCA / Empire Cyclin     1:20:30
65     Mccarthy, Charles                   Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
66     Marzot, Charles                     Fiordifrutta             1:20:30
67     Colfer, Damien                      Mechanical Services/     1:20:30
68     Lyon, Benjamin                      OrganicAthlete p/b V     1:20:30
69     O'sullivan, Dylan                   Housatonic Wheel Clu     1:20:30
70     Howe, Matthew                       Kane Bikes/nccyling.     1:20:30
71     Hoyle, David                        Guys Racing              1:20:30
72     Rowell, Todd                        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo     1:20:30
73     Astrab, Anthony                     Team Gearlink            1:20:30
74     Bradford, Kipp                      VeloEuropa Cycle Spo     1:20:30
75     Putman, Kevin                       CBRC                     1:20:30
76     Robb, Phillip                       Seigler / Axley Cycl     1:20:30
77     Petrillo, Peter                     Anthem-CCCC              1:20:30
78     Buckles, Jeff                       Richmond Ciclismo U2     1:20:30
79     Sproull, Don                        ChrisCookies.com/Swa     1:20:30
80     Molloy, Aaron                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
81     Mathis, Michael                     Preferred Care/QCC       1:20:30
82     Piscopo, Corey                      NorEast Cycling          1:20:30
83     Sullivan, Adam                      Boston Scientific El     1:20:30
84     Buyon, Nathaniel                    HART                     1:20:30
85     Harwood, Noah                       Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
86     Jurga, Stanley                      FAST / IF powered by     1:20:30
87     Rosenthal, Lee                      TARGETRAINING U-25/E     1:20:30
88     Fitch, Neil                         Mechanical Services/     1:20:30
89     Barrie, Sean                        Battley Harley-David     1:20:30
90     Ratcliff, Alister                   TARGETRAINING U-25/E     1:20:30
91     Purdy, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      1:20:30
92     Reid, Forest                        North Atlantic Velo/     1:20:30
93     Kraus, Matthew                      North Atlantic Velo      1:20:30
94     Paggioli, Mark                      Anthem - CCCC            1:20:30
95     Bertucco, Marc                      ABD Cycling Team         1:20:30
96     Yogev, Assaf                        TARGETRAINING U-25/E     1:20:30
97     Bremer, Alexander                   CRCA - REMAX             1:20:30
98     Coutu, Christopher                  Legal Sea Foods - Me     1:20:30
99     Partland, J                         High Gear Cyclery/Wa     1:20:30
100    Boone, Andrew                       Kenda/Raleigh Racing     1:20:30
101    Montello, Greg                      FAST/IF pb Lionette'     1:20:48
102    Beerman, Jason                      Kenda/Raleigh Racing     1:20:48
103    Macleod, Morgan                     Mechanical Services/     1:20:56
104    Keane, Chris                        Preferred Alliance/      1:21:32
105    Winsor, Curtis                      Kelly Benefit Strate     1:21:32
106    St Germain, Adam                    TARGETRAINING U-25/E     1:22:04
107    Johnson, Raymond                    Boston Scientific Cy     1:22:50
108    Wolfson, Kevin                      CL Noonan/Coast to C     1:23:50
109    Awerbuch, Jonathan                  NorEast Cycling          1:23:50
110    Husk, Jonathan                      kenda-raleigh/coyote     1:25:59
111    Seepersaud, Somraj                  Champion System Raci     1:26:13
DNS    Mcgill, John                        None
DNF    Haymes, Mason                       Seigler / Axley Cycl
DNF    Parola, Gordon                      Champion Systems
DNF    Benitez, Ramon                      IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -
DNF    Frey, Austin                        C3/ADG
Men Pro/1         1      Perez, Amaurys                      GS Mengoni               1:56:19
2      Lea, Bobby                          Toyota-United Pro Cy     1:56:19
3      Myerson, Adam                       Nerac Pro Cycling        1:56:19
4      Soladay, Thomas                     Kelly Benefit Strate     1:56:19
5      Borrajo, Alejandro                  Rite Aid Pro Cycling     1:56:19
6      Keough, Jacob                       CL Noonan/Coast to C     1:56:19
7      Mccormack, Mark                     Clif Bar                 1:56:19
8      Crane, Matthew                      Health Net presented     1:56:19
9      Page, Jonathan                      Battley Harley-David     1:56:19
10     Solar, Ward                         Nature's Path Cyclin     1:56:19
11     Dugan, William                      CCB/VW                   1:56:19
12     Hollenbach, Jake                    CCB/VW                   1:56:19
13     Dillon, Joshua                      Fiordifrutta             1:56:19
14     Brumble, Amos                       CCB/VW                   1:56:19
15     Guttenplan, David                   CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     1:56:19
16     White, Matthew                      FiordiFrutta Elite C     1:56:19
17     King, Robbie                        Priority Health p/b      1:56:19
18     Carlsen, Kirk                       Team Rubicon - ORBEA     1:56:19
19     Jones, Christopher                  Nerac Pro Cycling        1:56:19
20     Freyre, Eneas                       TARGETRAINING U-25/E     1:56:19
21     Walsh, Patrick                      Nerac Pro Cycling        1:56:19
22     Driscoll, James                     FiordiFrutta Elite C     1:56:19
23     Holt, Daniel                        Nerac Pro Cycling        1:56:19
24     Langley, Russell                    Battley Harley-David     1:56:19
25     Holloway, Daniel                    VMG Racing               1:56:19
26     Rytlewski, Jacob                    Rite Aid Pro Cycling     1:56:19
27     Evans, Cameron                      Symmetrics               1:56:19
28     Bieliakowski, Aliaksandr            CCB/VW/Time              1:56:19
29     Guptill, Andrew                     Colavita/Sutter Home     1:56:19
30     East, Guy                           CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     1:56:19
31     Burgos, Franklin                    Champion System Raci     1:56:19
32     Misicki, Igor                       FOUNDATION - CRCA        1:56:19
33     Fader, Evan                         Battley Harley-David     1:56:19
34     Hayes, John                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     1:56:19
35     Cornelison, Andrew                  CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     1:56:19
36     Wong, Akira                         OrganicAthlete p/b V     1:56:19
37     Ward, Paul                          Nature's Path Cyclin     1:56:19
38     Camut, James                        WW / Navigators Insu     1:56:19
39     Whitman, Joseph                     Team Alliance Enviro     1:56:19
40     Vaillancourt, Daniel                Colavita/Sutter Home     1:56:19
41     Boronow, Eugene                     G.S.MENGONI              1:56:19
42     Friesen, Nick                       Kelly Benefit Strate     1:56:19
43     Sherwin, Matthew                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     1:56:19
44     Buben, Yahor                        CCB/VW/Time              1:56:19
45     Palma, Guido                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     1:56:19
46     Crichton, Brandon                   Symmetrics Cycling       1:56:19
47     Giannini, Robert                    CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     1:56:19
48     Norton, Michael                     Rite Aid Pro Cycling     1:56:19
49     Lapointe, Hugues                    quipe cycliste Blube     1:56:19
50     Baer, Jason                         Kenda/Raleigh Racing     1:56:19
51     Foster, Thomas                      Racer-Sportif            1:56:19
52     Burns, Cory                         Fiordifrutta Cyling      1:56:19
53     Selander, Bjorn                     VMG Racing               1:56:19
54     Swain, Jonathan                     Kelly Benefit Strate     1:56:19
55     Charles, Aidan                      Nerac Pro Cycling        1:56:19
56     Salon, Peter                        VMG Racing               1:56:19
57     Glick, David                        OrganicAthlete p/b V     1:56:19
58     Kuhl, Chris                         CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     1:56:19
59     Letendre, William                   Boston Scientific Cy     1:56:19
60     Kneller, Ben                        Rocky Mountain Choco     1:56:19
61     Yezefski, Todd                      Nerac Pro Cycling        1:56:19
62     Prosser, Jonathan                   Aquila Racing/Racer      1:56:19
63     Brooks, Hayden                      FiordiFrutta             1:56:19
64     Peck, Christopher                   Fiordifrutta             1:56:19
65     Donahue, Alec                       Nerac Pro Cycling        1:56:19
66     Rozdilsky, Chris                    Fiordifrutta Elite       1:56:19
67     Johnson, Kenneth                    Battley Harley-David     1:56:19
68     Stewart, Scott                      VMG Racing               1:56:19
69     Blanco, Alberto                     G.S.MENGONI              1:56:19
70     Barberi, Stefano                    Toyota-United Pro Cy     1:56:37
71     Dewald, Ryan                        Rite Aid Pro Cycling     1:57:27
72     Savidge, Walker                     VMG Racing               1:58:39
73     Gaimon, Phillip                     CRCA/Sakonnet Techno     1:58:39
DNS    Dietrich, Michael                   Kodakgallery Pro Cyc
DNF    Birlem, Ian                         Battley Harley-David
DNF    Hutchinson, Michael                 Team Spine

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage