We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Green Mountain Cyclo-Cross Weekend, Verge NECCS Round 2, UCI Class 2
Williston, VT
Sunday, September 28, 2008
Green Mountain Cyclo-Cross Weekend, Verge NECCS Round 2, UCI Class 2 Presented by Catamount Family Center Williston, VT Sunday, September 28, 2008
Results Courtesy of 
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.


UCI Elite/U23 Men                         32 starters
Place   U23  Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State  Elite   U23
1            33   0:54:27   James         Driscoll          Cannondale/Leer/Cyclocrossworld.com              Jericho                 VT     60
2            32   0:54:35   Dan           Timmerman         Team RACE Pro                                    Clay                    NY     50
3            20   0:54:44   Christopher   Jones             Louis Garneau                                    Auburn                  CA     45
4            11   0:55:25   Matthew       White             BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage                       Hadley                  MA     40
5            16   0:55:25   Joshua        Dillon            Fiordifrutta / Cannondale                        Essex Junction          VT     35
6            8    0:55:25   Justin        Lindine           TARGETRAINING / U25 Elite                        Maplecrest              NY     30
7            25   0:55:25   Matthew       O'Keefe           CCB/Volkswagen                                   Ipswich                 MA     28
8       1    28   0:57:01   Nicholas      Keough            Jittery Joe's/Sonic                              Sandwich                MA     26      40
9            23   0:57:16   Justin        Spinelli          Team Richard Sachs/RGM/Boathouse                 Nashua                  NH     24
10           38   0:57:38   Alec          Donahue           BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage                       Hadley                  MA     22
11           2    0:57:38   Osmond        Bakker            Stevens Cross                                    Stittsville             ON     20
12           9    0:58:08   Nathaniel     Ward              BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage                       Albany                  NY     18
13      2    31   0:58:14   William       Dugan             RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC      Burlington              VT     16      30
14           7    0:59:10   Adam          St Germain        TARGETRAINING / U25 Elite                        Burlington              VT     14
15           34   0:59:10   Zoltan        Tisza             P-Nino Beton Express                             Budapest                HN     12
16           35   0:59:34   Adam          Sullivan          NBX/Narragansett Beer Cyclocross Team            North Kingstown         RI     10
17      3    39   0:59:38   Toby          Marzot            FIORDIFRUTTA                                     Falmouth                MA     9       25
18      4    40   0:59:46   Christopher   Hamlin            Bliss Racing                                     Jonesville              VT     8       20
19           14   1:00:11   Matthew       Kraus             RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC      Pleasantville           NY     7
20           22   1:00:21   Peter         Rubijono          Embrocation/Cambridge/Igleheart                  Somerville              MA     6
21           4    1:00:12   Scott         Dolmat-Connell    MetLife p/b unlose.it                            Princeton               MA     5
22           21   1:01:09   John          Burns             Bikeman.com                                      Yarmouth                ME     4
23           37   1:02:12   Benjamin      Coleman           BikeReg.com                                      Burlington              VT     3
24           12   1:02:26   Wai-Ben       Wong              Tall Tree Cycles                                 Kingston                ON     2
25           36   lap       Peter         Smith             Embrocation/Cambridge/Igleheart                  Merrimac                MA     1
26           41   lap       Jason         Baer              Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team                       Burlington              VT
27           27   lap       Richard       Visinski                                                           Bridgeport              CT

UCI Elite Women                           26 starters
Place        Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State  Points
1            31   0:36:33   Amy           Dombroski         Velo Bella - Kona                                Boulder                 CO     50
2            13   0:36:43   Rebecca       Wellons           Ridley Factory Team                              Woburn                  MA     40
3            32   0:36:52   Maureen       Bruno Roy         MM Racing                                        Arlington               MA     32
4            12   0:37:30   Anna          Milkowski         Velo Bella-Kona                                  New Haven               CT     25
5            6    0:37:51   Cris          Rothfuss          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Medford                 MA     20
6            17   0:37:51   Amy           Wallace           RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC      Andover                 MA     18
7            26   0:38:14   Katerine      Northcott                                                          Walpole                 NH     16
8            16   0:38:14   Heidi         von Teitenberg    C3-Sollay.com                                    Baltimore               MD     14
9            1    0:38:14   Vicki         Thomas            Ottawa Cross                                     Ottawa                  ON     12
10           18   0:39:09   Linnea        Koons             International Bike/Global                        Somerville              MA     10
11           15   0:39:09   Sally         Annis             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Nashua                  NH     8
12           20   0:39:22   Perri         Mertens           Embrocation Racing/Cambridge Bicycle             Norfolk                 MA     6
13           8    0:40:04   Marianne      Stover            Independent Fabrication/Cyclemania               North Yarmouth          ME     4
14           30   0:40:33   Kathryne      Carr              Joe's Garage                                     Easthampton             MA     2
15           7    0:41:19   Hannah        Kirshner          Bikeworks/Hallamore                              Providence              RI     1
16           23   0:41:19   Michelle      Kersbergen        Joe's Garage                                     Florence                MA
17           29   0:41:37   Megan         Bilodeau          Hup United                                       Easthampton             MA
18           24   0:42:01   Stephanie     White             Velo Bella                                       Bedford                 NH
19           4    0:42:16   Beth          Mason             C3-Sollay.com                                    Ft. Meade               MD
20           9    0:42:37   Samantha      Dery              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Beverly                 MA
21           28   0:43:20   Mary Ann      Martinez          Bikeworks/Hallamore                              Waterbury Center        VT
                                                                                                                                                    # of category starters:
Cat 2/3 Men                               45 starters                                                                                               8      36
Place        Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State  Points  Cat 2  Cat 3
1            214  0:43:39   James         Tosca             Corner Cycle                                     Sandwich                MA     50             1
2            250            Jeremy        Dunn              Bicycle Express                                  Cambridge               MA     40      1
3            223  0:43:59   Brian         Lawney            Cornell University Cycling                       Ithaca                  NY     32             2
4            252  0:44:13   Christopher   Worden            CCB/Volkswagen                                   Chatham                 NJ     25             3
5            257  0:44:23   Jamie         Belchak           Classbook.com/Giant/Pedros                       Killington              VT     20             4
6            230  0:44:33   Sean          Mannion           Verge Sport/Test Pilot                           Carmel                  NY     18      2
7            211  0:44:40   Todd          Rowell            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Arlington               MA     16      3
8            210  0:44:50   Tyler         Sage              Cambridge Bike/Igleheart Custom Frames           Allston                 MA     14             5
9            221  0:45:05   Patrick       Goguen            CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      Hopedale                MA     12      4
10           259  0:45:16   James         Patterson         UVM Cycling                                      Burlington              VT     10             6
11           248  0:45:19   Ryan          Rumsey            Unattached                                       Portland                ME     8              7
12           220            Greg          Burbidge          CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT                            Grantham                NH     6              8
13           225  0:45:24   Matthew       Jamieson          Exodus Road Racing                               Chester                 CT     4              9
14           212  0:45:27   Colin         Murphy            Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team                       Kingston                MA     2              10
15           201            Colin         Reuter            International Bike/Global                        Somerville              MA     1              11
16           222            Sheldon       Miller                                                             Craftsbury Common       VT                    12
17           236  0:45:51   David         Wilcox            Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames               Jamaica Plain           MA                    13
18           213  0:46:11   Kevin         Sweeney                                                            Somerville              MA                    14
19           239  0:46:28   Wiley         Mosley            North Atlantic Velo / SkiRack                    Richmond                VT                    15
20           218  0:46:36   Christopher   Bailey            Boston Road Club                                 Norfolk                 MA                    16
21           253  0:46:40   Owen          Pope              UVM Cycling                                      Burlington              VT                    17
22           232            Oscar         Jimenez           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Lowell                  MA                    18
23           216  0:46:56   Kenneth       Ambach            Zanconato Custom Cycles                          Sterling                MA                    19
24           258  0:48:56   Matt          Rossman           NorEast Cycling                                  Morrisville             VT                    20
25           224  0:47:05   Daniel        Davenport         Exodus Road Racing                               Guilford                CT             5
26           205  0:47:41   Scott         Rosenthal         Hup United/Zanconato Custom Cycles               Jamaica Plain           MA                    21
27           208  0:47:56   Jordan        Winkler           Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames             Cambridge               MA                    22
28           234  0:48:17   Scott         Brooks            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Westford                MA                    23
29           209  0:48:27   R. Michael    McKittrick        Cambridge Bike/Igleheart Custom Frames           Cambridge               MA                    24
30           229  0:48:34   Donald        Snoop Jr          Verge Sport/Test Pilot                           Monroe                  NY             6
31           233  0:48:45   Garett        Burke                                                              Boston                  MA                    25
32           228  0:49:26   John          Broussard         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Wilmington              MA                    26
33           241  0:49:51   Morgan        Hiller            CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      Marion                  MA                    27
34           243  0:50:46   Thomas        Buttner           Verge Sport / Test Pilot                         Cornwall On Hudson      NY                    28
35           217  0:51:55   John          Menard            Arizona State University                         Whitinsville            MA                    29
36           246  0:52:16   Justin        Roth              Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames             Somerville              MA                    30
37           231  0:52:27   Keith         Reynolds          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Chelmsford              MA                    31
38           207  0:53:39   Kyle          Smith             Ridley Factory Team                              South Boston            MA                    32
39           256  0:57:24   Louis         Montgrain                                                          Sutton                  PQ
dsq          202            Todd          Burns             Nantucket Velo                                   Nantucket               MA

U19 Juniors                               13 starters
Place        Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State  Points
1            55   0:35:58   Luke          Keough            CL Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                     Sandwich                MA     40
2            51   0:01:23   Manny         Goguen            Minuteman Road Club                              Hopedale                MA     30
3            59   0:01:47   Conor         O'Brien           Ride With Rendall                                Ottawa                  ON     25
4            58   0:02:18   Collin        Huston            CL Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                     Kennebunk               ME     20
5            57   0:02:24   Kiernan       Orange            Ride with Rendall                                Chelsea                 PQ     15
6            60   0:03:38   Jesse         Keough            CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast                      Sandwich                MA     10
7            61   0:03:48   Joshua        Lehmann           NorEast Cycling                                  Weare                   NH     5
8            65   0:05:40   Zachary       Bender            GS Park Ridge                                    Glen Rock               NJ     4
9            63   0:06:11   Aaron         House             Housatonic Wheel Club                            Great Barrington        MA     3
10           52   0:07:06   Tom           Goguen            Minuteman Road Club                              Hopedale                MA     1
dsq          53             Karl          Hoppner           Independant                                      Carp                    ON

Juniors 10-14                             9 starters
Place        Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State  Points
1            82   30:30     Nate          Morse             CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM                      Cohasset                MA     40
2            83   0:00      Curtis        White             Capital Bicycle Racing Club                      Delanson                NY     30
3            77   2:01      Peter         Goguen            Minuteman Road Club                              Hopedale                MA     25
4            78   3:14      Austin        Vincent           CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM                      Weatogue                CT     20
5            80   6:19      Peter         Vollers           Boston Scientific Cycling Team                   Woodstock               VT     15
6            79   7:49      Cooper        Willsey           GMBC/Catamount                                   Hinesburg               VT     10
7            76   LAP       Kevin         Goguen            Minuteman Road Club                              Hopedale                MA     5
8            81   LAP       Grace         Vollers           Start House Ski and Bike / Vollers Law Racing TeaWoodstock               VT     4
                                                                                                                                                 # of category starters:
Cat 3/4 Women                             22 starters                                                                                               6      9
Place        Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State          Cat 3  Cat 4
1            305  0:31:30   Elizabeth     White             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Bedford                 NH             1
2            324  0:00:31   Crystal       Anthony                                                            Beverly                 MA
3            303  0:01:27   Christina     Tamilio           Minuteman Road Club                              Brighton                MA             2
4            399  0:01:44   Emma          Bast              NorEast Cycling                                  Hinesburg               VT                    1
5            300  0:02:35   Blake         Fitch             Minuteman Road Club                              Arlington               MA             3
6            307  0:02:41   Silke         Wunderwald                                                         Stonington              CT                    2
7            319  0:02:56   Natalia       Boltukhova        Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames               Cambridge               MA
8            322  0:03:28   Mary          Fuchs             Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc.                   Hartford                CT                    3
9            312  0:03:28   Cathy         Rowell            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Bedford                 MA             4
10           318  0:03:51   Natalia       Gardiol           Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames               Cambridge               MA             5
11           311  0:03:51   Brett         Dollar            OrganicAthlete                                   Middlebury              VT                    4
12           398  0:04:31   Nicole        Kesselring        North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/Giant/Pedro's  Killington              VT
13           306  0:04:51   Stephanie     Chase             International Bicycle/Global                     Cumberland Foreside     ME                    5
14           301  0:05:52   Allison       Kukla             Minuteman Road Club                              Manchester              NH                    6
15           314  0:06:13   Kim           Vollers           Start House Ski and Bike / Vollers Law Racing TeaWoodstock               VT
16           309  0:07:22   Stacey        Moseley           QVV                                              Westerly                RI             6

Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45                     48 starters
Place   45+  Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State  35+     45+
1            143  0:41:19   Mark          McCormack         Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar                     Foxboro                 MA     50
2            149            Roger         Aspholm           Westwood Velo                                    Haworth                 NJ     40
3            148  0:41:29   Jonathan      Bold              Corner Cycle                                     Marstons Mills          MA     32
4       1    136  0:42:19   Kevin         Hines             Corner Cycle                                     East Wareham            MA     25      40
5            105  0:42:31   Steve         Proulx            EMD Serono Stevens                               Ottawa                  ON     20
6            106  0:42:52   Kurt          Perham            NHCC/Team NH                                     Brunswick               ME     18
7            132  0:43:00   Curtis        Boivin            Refunds Now                                      Providence              RI     16
8       2    130  0:43:08   Mark          Gunsalus          Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar                     Dudley                  MA     14      30
9       3    129            Todd          Cassan            Westwood Velo                                    New York                NY     12      25
10           104            Marc          Boudreau          Ride with Rendall                                Nepean                  ON     10
11           100            Stephan       Marcoux           Bikeman.com                                      Abercorn                PQ     8
12           116  0:43:23   Daniel        Coady             WeLoveBicycles.com                               Easthampton             MA     6
13      4    150            John          Mosher            Corner Cycle Cycling Club                        Boxborough              MA     4       20
14      5    145  0:43:45   Colman        O'Connor          MBRC/Bicycle Link                                Roslindale              MA     2       15
15           140            Mark          Stotz             Corner Cycle                                     Easthampton             MA     1
16           113            William       Shattuck          bikebarnracing.com                               Bridgewater             MA
17           109            Craig C       Hawkes            EMD SERONO/STEVENS                               Ottawa                  ON
18           101  0:44:08   Alan          Starrett          Bikeman.com                                      Portland                ME
19      6    133            Chris         Borrello          Gear Works/Spin Arts                             North Dighton           MA             10
20           146  0:44;14   Michael       Rowell            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Bedford                 MA
21           124  0:44:28   Aaron         Millett           ECV                                              Amesbury                MA
22      7    141  0:44;39   Samuel        Morse             Corner Cycle                                     Cohasset                MA             5
23           114  0:44:48   Matthew       Myette            Cyclonauts Racers/Zanconato Custom Cycles        Sutton                  MA
24           126  0:45:01   Greg          Ferguson          Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst.                  Glassboro               NJ
25      8    144            Robert        Orange            Ride with Rendall                                Chelsea                 PQ             4
26           118  0:45:09   John          Meerse            Cyclemania                                       Portland                ME
27           151  0:45:50   David         Connery           Corner Cycle Cycling Club                        Shelburne               VT
28           119  0:45:59   James         Pelletier         INCLINE TRAINING                                 East Longmeadow         MA
29           122  0:46:04   Brant         Hornberger        BikeReg.com                                      Leominster              MA
30           103  0:46:08   Steven        Roszko            BikeReg.com                                      Northampton             MA
31      9    120  0:46:14   Eric          Marro             BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales         Nashua                  NH             3
32      10   123            John          Grenier           BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's Bike ShopsLewiston                ME             1
33      11   134  0:46:39   Paul          Nyberg            Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.           Avon                    CT
34           135  0:46:59   Peter         Vollers           Start House / Vollers Law Racing Team            Woodstock               VT
35      12   153  0:47:15   Andrew        Durham            CCB/Volkswagon                                   Andover                 MA
36      13   159  0:47:24   Geoffrey      House             Housatonic Wheel Club                            Great Barrington        MA
37      14   111  0:47:53   Wayne         Cunningham        NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Wayland                 MA
38      15   112  0:48:11   Keith         Button            Noreast Cycling                                  Nottingham              NH
39           157  0:48:22   Kevin         Horan             Colavita Racing                                  New York                NY
40           107  0:48:42   Carl          Ring              Cycle-Smart/Boulder Cycle Sport                  Rumney                  NH
41           131  0:48:46   Gerald        Chabot            Refunds Now                                      Bolton                  VT
42           125  0:48:52   Robert        Kramer            Ridley Factory Team                              Beverly Hills           CA
43           156  0:49:07   Mark          Pohndorf          Colavita Racing                                  Pottersville            NJ
44      16   117            Bruce         Bell              GMBC/Catamount                                   Stowe                   VT
45      17   121  0:50:00   Timothy       Shea              BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales         Amherst                 NH
46           138  0:50:44   Paul          Weiss             Portland Velo Club                               Cumberland              ME
47           139  lap       Kyle          Wolfe             TARGETRAINING                                    Stamford                CT

Cat 4 Men                                 22 starters
Place        Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State
1            349  0:36:51   Evan          Huff              New England Bike                                 Russell                 MA
2            338  0:36:51   Damian        Bolduc            Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling                    South Burlington        VT
3            356  0:38:52   Matthew       Buckley           UVM Cycling                                      East Hardwick           VT
4            346  0:39:00   Trevor        Eide              Dartmouth College                                White River Junction    VT
5            344  0:39:37   Thomas        Stark             Middlebury College Cycling Club                  Middlebury              VT
6            337  0:40:54   Matthew       Spaits            Boston Road Club                                 Somerville              MA
7            354  0:41:12   Ted           Healy                                                              Bondville               VT
8            328  0:41:43   Seth          Davis             Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames               Cambridge               MA
9            330  0:41:58   Robert        Mayer             Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames               Cambridge               MA
10           334  0:42:39   David         Mazur             CCB/Volkswagen                                   North Andover           MA
11           332  0:43:37   Jacob         Sisson            Cornell Cycling Club                             Ithaca                  NY
12           331  0:44:23   Tim           Metzger           NorEast Cycling                                  Hampton                 NH
13           333  0:46:36   Erik          Peterson          Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames               Boston                  MA
14           339  0:48:32   Nicholas      Bombardier        Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames               Allston                 MA

Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45                     23 starters
Place   45+  Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State
1            408  36:13     Timothy       Young             NorEast Cycling                                  Hillsborough            NH
2            424  0:06      Paul          Poisson                                                            Montpelier              VT
3            412  0:41      Tim           Kelley            Fitzgerald's Bicycles                            Boulder                 CO
4       1    403  0:56      Anders        Larson            Bikeman.com                                      S Portland              ME
5            423  0:56      Nathan        McHugh            Unattached                                       Colchester              VT
6            402  1:22      Steven        Colangeli         Onion River Sports                               Montpelier              VT
7            410  2:05      James         Willsey           GMBC/Catamount                                   Hinesburg               VT
8       2    401  2:58      John          Witmer            GMBC/Catamount                                   Williston               VT
9       3    429  3:08      Edward        Connell           VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                          Lebanon                 NH
10           407  3:13      Robert        Tyszko            Team NHCC/New Hampshire Cycling Club             Milford                 NH
11      4    430  3:30      Wayne         Barlow            NH Cycling Club                                  Lyme                    NH
12      5    428  4:42      Michael       Hoover            Bikeman.com                                      Woolwich                ME
13      6    422  4:42      Matthew       Snow              BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES                           Fairfield               CT
14           436  5:12      Michael       Whitfield         Hup United                                       Etna                    NH
15           417  5:26      Steven        Lehmann           NorEast Cycling                                  Weare                   NH
16      7    414  6:32      Andre         Sturm             GMBC/Catamount                                   Essex Junction          VT
17      8    421  6:37      James         Lynch             Mystic Velo Club                                 Colchester              CT
18      9    437  7:05      Robert        Vaughan           Unattached                                       Sharon                  VT
19           416  7:30      Eric          Carlson           Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital              Brooklyn                NY
20      10   432  7:43      Jeffrey       MacLean           BOB Cycling                                      Plaistow                NH
21      11   420  8:25      Thomas        Evers             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Melrose                 MA

Masters 55                                12 starters
Place        Bib  Time      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City                    State  Points
1            486  37:18     Jim           Laird             T I Cycle Racing                                 Kingston                ON     40
2            482  0:53      Claude        Breau             Martin Swiss                                     Dorval                  PQ     30
3            480  1:18      Edward        Hamel             Joe's Garage                                     Southampton             MA     25
4            483  3:15      Richard       Sachs             RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC      Chester                 CT     20
5            484  4:16      Douglas       Adams             MosaicSmalti.com                                 W Harwich               MA     15
6            475  5:48      Garabed       Minasian          BOB Cycling/Stoneyfield/Goodales                 Nashua                  NH     10
7            476  6:08      Jerry         White             Naults Cyclery/naults.com                        Bedford                 NH     5
8            477  6:26      Steve         White             White's Bikes                                    Fairfax                 VT     4
9            434  6:32      Bob           Ludecke           Laurel Bicycle Club                              Milldale                CT     3
10           481  8:48      Gary          Vienneau          TI Cycle                                         Gananoque               ON     1
11           478  8:51      David         Holmander         NHCC/Team NH/MCRA                                Epsom                   NH
12           479  8:51      Donald        Snoop             Hang On Snoopy Racing                            Monroe                  NY

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage