We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms
Auburn, WA
Sunday, November 2, 2008
Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms Presented by Seattle Cyclocross Auburn, WA Sunday, November 02, 2008
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

MstrMen4 35+                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Series Place   Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      34    Tim Wood                         20/20 Fuel                            68          50        56        75      80               329               3              5      0:25:23.7   3            0:08:27.9
2      122   RyanLinville                                                           0           0         39        52      75               166               26             3      0:25:51.3   3            0:08:37.1
3      41    Jason Bavuso                     Joe Bar                               70          66        70        62      70               338               1              5      0:25:59.0   3            0:08:39.7
4      92    Aaron Ambuske                    2020 / Fuel                           0           57        80        59      68               264               9              4      0:26:02.8   3            0:08:40.9
5      457   John Alving                                                            0           46        44        46      66               202               23             4      0:26:17.7   3            0:08:45.9
6      11    Dave Haugen                      Old Town Bicycle                      62          80        62        66      64               334               2              5      0:26:22.0   3            0:08:47.3
7      29    Shannon Kupfer                   uBRDO Team Project                    50          64        59        53      62               288               6              5      0:26:25.2   3            0:08:48.4
8      25    Mike Doherty                     Cucina Fresca                         60          54        57        64      60               295               5              5      0:26:38.4   3            0:08:52.8
9      98    Keith Heinzelman                 Classic Cycle                         0           75        75        70      59               279               8              4      0:26:39.2   3            0:08:53.1
10     63    Matt Fargher                                                           57          70        2         56      58               243               12             5      0:26:40.0   3            0:08:53.3
11     74    Rolland Jurgens                                                        39          31        49        58      57               234               14             5      0:26:40.7   3            0:08:53.6
12     70    Josh Smith                       Viking Sport Seattle                  55          58        0         55      56               224               18             4      0:26:44.2   3            0:08:54.7
13     33    Tim Larson                       Starbucks Cycling                     54          43        43        50      55               245               11             5      0:26:45.0   3            0:08:55.0
14     45    Phil Meyer                       Phils Sound Sound Cyclery             41          47        53        48      54               243               12             5      0:26:45.7   3            0:08:55.2
15     48    Matt Wallis                      Bicycle Centers / Collision 1         37          40        50        49      53               229               17             5      0:26:47.0   3            0:08:55.7
16     61    David Sullivan                                                         52          53        68        60      52               285               7              5      0:26:47.8   3            0:08:55.9
17     105   Joel Liefke                      Bikeman.com                           0           45        0         0       51               96                40             2      0:26:48.5   3            0:08:56.2
18     20    Kempton Baker                    Viking Sport                          49          60        0         0       50               159               28             3      0:26:49.9   3            0:08:56.6
19     58    Eric Kamila                                                            31          55        46        38      49               219               19             5      0:27:16.6   3            0:09:05.5
20     101   Bob Ludeman                      Carter VW                             0           68        64        54      48               234               14             4      0:27:23.6   3            0:09:07.9
21     73    Michael Lipka                    Cucina Fresca                         43          37        40        47      47               214               21             5      0:27:30.1   3            0:09:10.0
22     22    Leldon Dale King II              Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           66          56        60        80      46               308               4              5      0:27:37.2   3            0:09:12.4
23     43    Nathan Webster                                                         45          33        33        43      45               199               24             5      0:27:38.0   3            0:09:12.7
24     8     Bruk Ballenger                   Real Rehab Physical Therapy           23          28        31        29      44               155               29             5      0:27:38.7   3            0:09:12.9
25     40    Mark Papenhausen                 Dewars                                58          0         29        0       43               130               34             3      0:27:39.5   3            0:09:13.2
26     21    Larry Steinberg                                                        46          52        0         0       42               140               32             3      0:27:40.3   3            0:09:13.4
27     52    Martin Thomas                    Team Double Check                     51          32        52        57      41               233               16             5      0:27:42.2   3            0:09:14.1
28     133   Dmitri Keating                                                         0           0         0         37      40               77                51             2      0:27:47.6   3            0:09:15.9
29     134   Peter Avolio                                                                                                   39               39                79             1      0:27:48.3   3            0:09:16.1
30     66    Dean Sable                       Pedal Dynamics                        29          26        25        31      38               149               30             5      0:27:49.1   3            0:09:16.4
31     76    Tim Halder                       Team Gary                             2           0         45        0       37               84                47             3      0:27:57.5   3            0:09:19.2
32     80    Matt Kinkaid                     Phil's Southside                      34          44        47        7       36               168               25             5      0:27:59.1   3            0:09:19.7
33     59    Shane Kromrey                    Bicycle Centers / Collision 1         47          39        51        45      35               217               20             5      0:28:01.9   3            0:09:20.6
34     49    Ben Barbara                      Viking Sports                         32          22        0         51      34               139               33             4      0:28:03.8   3            0:09:21.3
35     138   Kevin Clisham                    Second Ascent                                                                 33               33                85             1      0:28:07.1   3            0:09:22.4
36     67    Bill Brazier                     Amgen Cycling                         19          27        32        34      32               144               31             5      0:28:16.5   3            0:09:25.5
37     24    Mike Braaten                     Old Town Bicycle                      30          8         17        35      31               121               35             5      0:28:26.7   3            0:09:28.9
38     131   Scott McNees                                                           0           0         0         23      30               53                63             2      0:28:34.5   3            0:09:31.5
39     111   John Dowell                      Escapadoes                            0           36        54        41      29               160               27             4      0:28:46.8   3            0:09:35.6
40     6     Brad Loetel                      Cucina Fresca                         44          51        42        42      28               207               22             5      0:28:48.2   3            0:09:36.1
41     87    Matt Dressler                                                          0           4         21        0       27               52                65             3      0:29:15.0   3            0:09:45.0
42     15    Greg Johnson                     Old Town Bicycle                      21          29        0         24      26               100               38             4      0:29:29.3   3            0:09:49.8
43     276   Henry Laygo                                                            22          38        5         0       25               90                44             4      0:29:51.8   3            0:09:57.3
44     137   Travis Dougan                    Cycle U                                                                       24               24                96             1      0:30:16.8   3            0:10:05.6
45     30    Shawn Tomlinson                  4 Corners Racing                      24          11        6         27      23               91                43             5      0:30:25.8   3            0:10:08.6
46     123   Doug Bernard                     Dharma Wheels                         0           0         15        19      22               56                60             3      0:30:26.6   3            0:10:08.9
47     95    Ron Funston                                                            0           35        0         0       21               56                60             2      0:30:31.6   3            0:10:10.5
48     9     Chris Liebsch                                                          17          19        23        20      20               99                39             5      0:30:49.7   3            0:10:16.6
49     136   Parker Luna                      NRC Pedal Mashar                                                              19               19                102            1      0:31:02.9   3            0:10:21.0
50     107   Chris Kunin                                                            0           2         13        0       18               33                85             3      0:31:45.0   3            0:10:35.0
51     339   Donny Buchanan                                                         5           3         10        14      17               49                67             5      0:31:48.2   3            0:10:36.1
52     4     Bob McGee                        SEGA                                  3           24        18        0       16               61                58             4      0:31:54.8   3            0:10:38.3
53     99    Emil King                                                              0           2         2         0       15               19                102            3      0:32:02.4   3            0:10:40.8
54     77    Gary Lardizabal                  Team Gary                             10          0         0         0       14               24                96             2      0:32:41.9   3            0:10:54.0
55     31    Terry Davis                                                            2           0         8         0       13               23                99             3      0:33:17.4   3            0:11:05.8
56     103   Reeve Geary                                                            0           16        9         6       12               43                73             4      0:35:09.8   3            0:11:43.3
57     26    Muse Davis                       ByrneInvent                           14          5         20        25      11               75                53             5      0:25:32.1   2            0:12:46.0
58     93    Dominic D'Angelo                 BC / Collision 1                      0           17        30        28      10               85                46             4      0:27:59.9   2            0:14:00.0
59     32    Tim Hegg                         Phil's South Sound Cyclery            59          62        66        68      0                255               10             4      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
59     35    Will Leahy                                                             4           0         0         0       0                4                 116            1      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
59     69    Andy Rosser                      Valley Athletic Club                  28          42        0         36      0                106               37             3      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
59     90    Mathew Turner                                                          0           2         0         0       0                2                 118            1      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
59     117   Jude Larene                      2020 Fuel                             0           0         2         10      0                12                110            2      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
59     135   Scott Sattler                                                                                                  0                0                 128            0      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    1     Aaron Kaufman                    Viking                                12          23        0         0       0                35                83             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    2     Andrew Marcuse                   Hup United                            2           10        0         26      0                38                80             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    3     Art Weichbrodt                   Auto quest/Pedal Dynamics             75          0         0         0       0                75                53             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    5     Brad Glaberson                   Cucina Fresca                         20          0         0         5       0                25                93             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    7     Brett Gaspers                    Avanti Racing                         48          41        0         0       0                89                45             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    10    Corey Sanderford                 Autoquest/ Pedal Dynamics             0           0         0         0       0                0                 128            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    12    David Hamm                                                             56          59        0         0       0                115               36             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    13    David Wilton                                                           0           0         0         0       0                0                 128            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    14    Ed Amdahl                        Starbucks                             8           0         2         9       0                19                102            3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    16    James Leigh                      Team Tailwind                         7           9         14        13      0                43                73             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    17    Jason Dorland                    Viking Sports / Zoka                  16          2         0         0       0                18                105            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    18    Jason Glover                                                           0           0         0         0       0                0                 128            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    19    Jeff Coopersmith                 Cucina Fresca                         2           2         2         0       0                6                 114            3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    23    Michael Wittrock                                                       0           0         0         0       0                0                 128            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    27    Phil Pons                        Classic Cycles                        35          0         12        33      0                80                49             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    28    Scott Zorn                       20/20 Fuel                            0           0         0         0       0                0                 128            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    38    Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                      0           0         0         0       0                0                 128            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    39    Geary Eppley                                                           38          0         0         0       0                38                80             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    42    Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                      80          0         0         0       0                80                49             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    44    Michael Donner                   Phil's Southside                      27          0         24        21      0                72                56             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    46    Scott Holmgren                   Bicycle Centers / Collision 1         11          0         0         0       0                11                113            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    47    Steve Zelradt                    Starbucks                             42          0         0         0       0                42                76             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    50    Bruce Gutman                                                           6           0         16        0       0                22                100            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    51    Robbie Bitz                      Local Ride                            64          0         0         0       0                64                57             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    53    Kevin Philbin                                                          36          0         38        0       0                74                55             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    54    Sean Grimaldi                    Pedal Dynamics                        2           0         0         0       0                2                 118            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    55    Scott Zorn                       2020/Fuel                             9           0         2         15      0                26                90             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    56    Chris Kinsella                   Cucina Fresca                         13          0         0         0       0                13                109            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    57    Duffy P. Biggs                                                         2           0         0         0       0                2                 118            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    60    Bob Smith                        Cycle Therapy                         2           0         0         0       0                2                 118            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    62    Eric Friedland                                                         25          0         19        0       0                44                71             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    64    David McIntosh                   Giant Northwest                       53          0         0         0       0                53                63             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    65    Dave Driscell                                                          33          0         0         0       0                33                85             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    68    Mark Rieder                                                            26          34        0         32      0                92                42             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    71    Carl Anton                       North River Racing                    40          0         37        0       0                77                51             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    72    Jason Glover                                                           0           0         0         0       0                0                 128            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    75    Randy Salamon                    Recycled Cycles                       0           0         0         0       0                0                 128            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    78    Todd Allen                       Team Todd                             18          0         0         0       0                18                105            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    79    John Prieve                                                            15          13        22        0       0                50                66             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    81    Tony Gellatorre                                                        2           2         0         0       0                4                 116            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    82    Andy Newman                      Capital Bicycle Club                  0           2         0         0       0                2                 118            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    83    Brent Krebsback                  Veloce Velo                           0           48        0         0       0                48                69             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    84    Chris Peterson                   Viking Sport Seattle                  0           2         41        0       0                43                73             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    85    Jeff Scott Osborne               SEGA                                  0           7         0         17      0                24                96             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    86    Joel Yeager                                                            0           18        0         0       0                18                105            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    88    Will Johnstone                                                         0           2         2         8       0                12                110            3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    91    Mike Comiskey                                                          0           30        0         0       0                30                88             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    94    Jean Cannella                                                          0           6         0         0       0                6                 114            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    96    Eric Hanson                                                            0           2         0         0       0                2                 118            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    97    Derek Leckrone                   BD Roofing                            0           21        34        39      0                94                41             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    100   Craig Goodmansen                 Pedal Dynamics                        0           14        0         16      0                30                88             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    104   Rich Carter                      Cucina Fresca                         0           20        0         0       0                20                101            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    106   Tom Kliemann                                                           0           15        11        0       0                26                90             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    108   Mark Shanaberger                                                       0           25        27        30      0                82                48             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    109   David Hurt                       Starbucks Cycling                     0           2         28        11      0                41                77             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    110   Sean Baughn                                                            0           2         0         0       0                2                 118            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    112   Steve Sjolund                    Veloce Velo                           0           12        0         0       0                12                110            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    113   Michael Lewis                                                          0           0         2         0       0                2                 118            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    114   Rich Mayer                                                             0           0         2         0       0                2                 118            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    115   Erik Moen                        Viking Sports Seattle                 0           0         26        0       0                26                90             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    116   Rob Watson                                                             0           0         2         0       0                2                 118            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    118   Daniel Berg                                                            0           0         7         18      0                25                93             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    119   Randall Marrs                    Bicycle Centers/Collision 1           0           0         55        0       0                55                62             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    120   Eric Wallace                     Thule                                 0           0         58        0       0                58                59             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    121   Phillip Booth                    Thule                                 0           0         36        0       0                36                82             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    124   Mike Pritchard                                                         0           0         35        0       0                35                83             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    125   Bryan Urakawa                                                          0           0         48        0       0                48                69             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    126   Marc Richrdson                   Byrne Invent                          0           0         4         12      0                16                108            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    127   Sam Park                                                               0           0         3         22      0                25                93             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    130   Sean Maginnes                                                          0           0         0         44      0                44                71             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    132   Bill Zimmerman                                                         0           0         0         40      0                40                78             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    289   Dennis McCarthy                  BC / Collision 1                      0           49        0         0       0                49                67             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
MstrMen4 45+                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today      7 of  8          Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      436   Larry Elliott                                                          56          66        57        64      80               323               2              5      0:26:50.3   3            0:08:56.8
2      414   Tim Petrick                      BD Roofing                            64          58        75        70      75               342               1              5      0:26:53.2   3            0:08:57.7
3      405   George Jackson                   Old Town Bicycles                     66          57        70        57      70               320               3              5      0:26:58.2   3            0:08:59.4
4      443   Roy Colven                                                             70          75        56        0       68               269               9              4      0:27:08.4   3            0:09:02.8
5      403   David Wills                      Phil's South Side Cyclery             62          40        59        52      66               279               7              5      0:27:27.5   3            0:09:09.2
6      428   John Roberts                                                           30          56        66        80      64               296               5              5      0:27:29.4   3            0:09:09.8
7      404   Eric Mamroth                     Cycle U                               59          47        64        66      62               298               4              5      0:27:49.5   3            0:09:16.5
8      459   Ken Connors                                                            0           45        58        62      60               225               15             4      0:27:51.4   3            0:09:17.1
9      464   Dennis McCarthy                                                        0           0         29        0       59               88                40             2      0:27:54.9   3            0:09:18.3
10     441   Bob Cartwright                   Old Town Bicycle                      52          52        49        30      58               241               13             5      0:28:02.8   3            0:09:20.9
11     417   Steve Krause                                                           45          64        60        60      57               286               6              5      0:28:09.8   3            0:09:23.3
12     437   Paul Marquart                    BD Roof Racing                        50          60        51        58      56               275               8              5      0:28:11.3   3            0:09:23.8
13     433   Tom Biehl                        2020 / Fuel                           48          36        52        0       55               191               22             4      0:28:47.4   3            0:09:35.8
14     430   Matthew Cazier                   20/20 Fuel                            47          0         48        55      54               204               20             4      0:28:48.3   3            0:09:36.1
15     463   Joe Kilbourne                                                          0           0         45        0       53               98                39             2      0:28:50.7   3            0:09:36.9
16     439   Chris Mahan                      Novara                                0           62        68        68      52               250               11             4      0:29:27.4   3            0:09:49.1
17     445   Francisco Pons                   Sega                                  0           49        47        50      51               197               21             4      0:29:36.4   3            0:09:52.1
18     440   Greg Poels                                                             42          46        42        45      50               225               15             5      0:29:46.9   3            0:09:55.6
19     444   Adam Lamb                        Bothell Fire Dept                     53          48        53        41      49               244               12             5      0:29:56.6   3            0:09:58.9
20     408   Randy Bostrom                    Phil's Southside / Tailwind           32          37        46        53      48               216               17             5      0:30:05.9   3            0:10:02.0
21     462   George Spaggiari                                                       0           0         38        39      47               124               33             3      0:30:08.5   3            0:10:02.8
22     419   Steve Blann                      Phil's Southside Cycle                39          43        41        42      46               211               18             5      0:30:24.5   3            0:10:08.2
23     425   Paul Southerland                 Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners             40          0         44        44      45               173               25             4      0:30:31.9   3            0:10:10.6
24     406   Kevin VanderVaate                Phils south side cyclery              33          0         35        34      44               146               29             4      0:30:58.5   3            0:10:19.5
25     438   Gary Limesand                    Oh Boy Oberto                         46          0         0         40      43               129               30             3      0:31:05.8   3            0:10:21.9
26     449   Todd Baumeister                                                        0           23        0         51      42               116               37             3      0:31:30.7   3            0:10:30.2
27     448   Tim Schottman                                                          0           33        0         0       41               74                43             2      0:31:32.6   3            0:10:30.9
28     470   Henry Janowski                                                         0           0         0         37      40               77                42             2      0:31:57.3   3            0:10:39.1
29     434   Roland Goeckel                   Double Check                          36          31        33        35      39               174               24             5      0:32:32.8   3            0:10:50.9
30     432   Tim McCormick                    Byrne Invert Institute                31          24        32        33      38               158               27             5      0:24:33.9   2            0:12:16.9
31     413   Tad Buhman                                                             37          34        34        38      37               180               23             5      0:26:04.3   2            0:13:02.1
32     466   Ralph Cumberland                 Team Double Check                     0           0         30        0       36               66                45             2      0:26:19.1   2            0:13:09.5
33     435   Bob Ling                         Team Escapados                        68          55        62        75      0                260               10             4      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    288   Lanham Deal                                                            0           35        37        46      0                118               36             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    401   Brian  Conner                                                          0           0         0         0       0                0                 70             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    402   Chris Newman                                                           58          0         0         0       0                58                50             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    409   Riley Conkin                     Autoquest/Pedal Dynamics              57          70        0         0       0                127               32             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    410   Robert Bergeron                  Byrne Invent                          38          42        40        0       0                120               35             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    411   Steve Ellis                      Avanti                                55          54        0         0       0                109               38             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    412   Steve Lindell                    Avanti Racing                         43          0         0         0       0                43                56             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    415   Tom Halverson                    Pedal Dynamics/Autoquest              49          51        50        56      0                206               19             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    416   Vern Cole                        Starbucks Cycling                     80          0         0         0       0                80                41             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    418   DJ Brooks                                                              0           0         0         0       0                0                 70             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    421   Mark McKinney                    private                               35          26        0         0       0                61                48             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    422   Mark Longrie                     Old Town Bicycle                      60          59        54        0       0                173               25             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    423   DJ Brooks                                                              41          0         0         0       0                41                58             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    426   Paul Herbert                                                           34          0         0         0       0                34                62             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    427   Rob Piper                        Amgen                                 75          80        80        0       0                235               14             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    429   Rhea Wallace                                                           44          53        55        0       0                152               28             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    431   John McHale                      2020 / Fuel                           0           0         0         0       0                0                 70             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    442   Chris Miske                      Old Town Bicycle                      54          68        0         0       0                122               34             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    446   Len Throop                       Eatonville Outdoor                    0           28        39        0       0                67                44             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    447   Matt Miller                                                            0           39        0         0       0                39                60             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    450   Steve Brockway                                                         0           38        43        48      0                129               30             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    451   Mike Stewart                     Wines of WA                           0           44        0         0       0                44                55             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    452   Rex Caldwell                     Greggs PSCC                           0           29        0         0       0                29                66             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    453   Kevin Meagher                    MBR                                   0           30        0         0       0                30                65             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    454   Will Pfeffer                                                           0           50        0         0       0                50                52             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    455   George Spaggiari                                                       0           25        0         0       0                25                68             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    456   Chuck Ayers                                                            0           27        36        0       0                63                46             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    458   Andy Greene                                                            0           22        0         0       0                22                69             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    460   Ronald Petett Jr                                                       0           41        0         0       0                41                58             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    461   John Bourgeois                   Turning Wrench                        0           0         31        32      0                63                46             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    465   Timothy Thomas                                                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 70             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    467   Rob Polasek                      Cucina Fresca                         0           0         28        0       0                28                67             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    468   Steve McRae                                                            0           0         0         47      0                47                54             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    469   Scott Ramsey                     Starbucks Cycling                     0           0         0         59      0                59                49             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    471   Daniel Renwick                                                         0           0         0         43      0                43                56             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    472   Steve Snyder                                                           0           0         0         31      0                31                64             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    473   Ron Hendrickson                  Team MRJ                              0           0         0         49      0                49                53             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    474   Deryck Watermeyer                Team MRJ                              0           0         0         54      0                54                51             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    475   Jeff Skov                        old Town Bicycle                      0           0         0         36      0                36                61             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Women 4                                                                                                                                      Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      213   Susan Berg                       Caffe Appassionato                    66          56        0         70      80               272               5              4      0:30:57.2   3            0:10:19.1
2      230   Lara Sirois                                                            52          46        58        60      75               291               4              5      0:31:04.9   3            0:10:21.6
3      233   Victoria Carter                  Alki-Rubicon                          53          55        60        62      70               300               2              5      0:31:13.9   3            0:10:24.6
4      228   Samantha Limesand                Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline                68          62        80        75      68               353               1              5      0:31:21.8   3            0:10:27.3
5      262   Larissa Wade                                                           0           0         0         58      66               124               31             2      0:31:28.9   3            0:10:29.6
6      231   Alison Malsbury                  Redline                               54          0         0         56      64               174               20             3      0:31:49.3   3            0:10:36.4
7      216   Katy Southerland                                                       42          58        55        38      62               255               8              5      0:32:03.8   3            0:10:41.3
8      265   Naomi Haveriick                                                                                                60               60                46             1      0:32:11.5   3            0:10:43.8
9      255   Andrea Casebolt                  Rad Racing NW                         0           0         64        59      59               182               19             3      0:32:18.4   3            0:10:46.1
10     256   Rachel Huffman                   Cucina Fresca                         0           0         59        57      58               174               20             3      0:32:48.4   3            0:10:56.1
11     227   Ellen Ruutsala                                                         39          35        66        68      57               265               6              5      0:32:55.2   3            0:10:58.4
12     261   Christina Solheim                                                      0           0         0         49      56               105               34             2      0:33:03.0   3            0:11:01.0
13     249   Crystal Jensen                   BC / Collision 1                      56          52        57        45      55               265               6              5      0:33:33.6   3            0:11:11.2
14     242   Tracey Gramenz                                                         0           64        0         66      54               184               18             3      0:33:41.6   3            0:11:13.9
15     264   Catherine Maier                  Rad Racing NW                         0           42        0         0       53               95                38             2      0:33:48.0   3            0:11:16.0
16     267   Mercedes Quinn-Blair                                                                                           52               52                50             1      0:33:48.9   3            0:11:16.3
17     209   Jenn Sinclair                    Sega                                  51          47        56        36      51               241               9              5      0:33:50.6   3            0:11:16.9
18     208   Elizabeth Brane                                                        44          0         53        41      50               188               17             4      0:34:04.6   3            0:11:21.5
19     217   Laisha Beckwith                                                        45          33        48        47      49               222               10             5      0:34:30.2   3            0:11:30.1
20     206   Ashley Cattell                   Bicyle Centers/Collision 1            55          44        68        80      48               295               3              5      0:22:55.7   2            0:11:27.8
21     245   Catherine Humbert                Avanti                                0           39        0         40      47               126               29             3      0:23:00.7   2            0:11:30.4
22     241   Rosemarie Schmidt                Native Planet Outdoor Club            0           34        46        43      46               169               23             4      0:23:07.8   2            0:11:33.9
23     221   Sara Rades Rhodes                Group Health                          50          0         49        55      45               199               15             4      0:23:35.3   2            0:11:47.7
24     225   Sarah Beshlian                   2020/Fuel                             41          32        43        0       44               160               24             4      0:24:45.7   2            0:12:22.9
25     224   Leigh Kilcline                   Cycle U                               56          51        0         50      43               200               14             4      0:25:03.1   2            0:12:31.6
26     266   Katherine Frost                                                                                                42               42                56             1      0:29:13.3   2            0:14:36.7
27     268   L. Denise Solo                                                                                                 41               41                57             1      0:37:25.3   2            0:18:42.6
28     207   Christine Estrada                Cucina Fresca                         43          0         0         0       0                43                55             1      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
28     235   Kat Sweet                        Trips for Kids                        62          80        75        0       0                217               11             3      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    192   Kate Comis                       Team Group Health                     0           0         0         31      0                31                64             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    201   Alexie Montaland                 Team Group Health                     57          43        54        53      0                207               12             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    202   Ali Ritter                       Starbucks                             75          75        0         0       0                150               25             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    203   Alisa Salmons                    Sound Velo/Team Group Health          36          0         0         0       0                36                60             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    204   Amanda Henck                                                           49          53        0         0       0                102               35             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    205   Amanda McNabb                    Team Group Health                     0           30        47        39      0                116               33             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    210   Jill Bodnar                      Starbucks                             0           48        0         0       0                48                52             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    211   Kimberley Turner                 Caffe Appassionato                    70          66        0         0       0                136               28             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    212   Molly Foster                     AVA/Counterbalance                    64          59        0         0       0                123               32             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    214   Taraneh Shafii                   Cycle U                               40          40        52        42      0                174               20             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    215   Danielle Shaver                  Kalyra Racing                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 66             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    218   Kelly Woznicki                   Starbucks                             48          37        0         54      0                139               26             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    219   Leigh Tofte                      Old Town                              46          50        0         0       0                96                37             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    220   Amy Wilkerson                                                          38          0         44        44      0                126               29             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    223   Terra Rose                       Caf� Apassionato                      35          0         0         0       0                35                61             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    226   Tina McGregor                                                          60          49        42        51      0                202               13             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    229   Angela Sucich                    Recycled Cycles                       80          0         0         0       0                80                40             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    232   Heidi Biggs                      CAC                                   59          0         0         0       0                59                48             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    234   Lisa Wagner                      Phil's Southside                      37          0         0         34      0                71                42             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    236   Kirsten Bell                                                           58          68        0         64      0                190               16             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    239   Hristina Solheim                 BC / Collision 1                      0           57        0         0       0                57                49             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    240   Libbie Fitzgerald                                                      0           60        0         0       0                60                46             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    243   Tiffany James                    Revolution                            0           45        0         0       0                45                54             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    244   Natalie Brown                                                          0           41        0         0       0                41                57             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    246   Nancy Smalley                    Starbucks Cycling                     0           54        0         46      0                100               36             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    247   Rebecca Fink                                                           0           38        0         0       0                38                59             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    248   Jessica Levin                                                          0           36        51        52      0                139               26             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    250   PaigeBechley                                                           0           31        0         0       0                31                64             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    251   Karlee Brandner                                                        0           70        0         0       0                70                43             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    252   Rebecca Jensen                                                         0           0         62        0       0                62                45             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    253   Catherine Townsend                                                     0           0         41        35      0                76                41             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    254   Anna Deal                                                              0           0         45        37      0                82                39             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    257   Nicola McLoughlan                Alki Rubicon                          0           0         70        0       0                70                43             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    258   Kara Nielsen                                                           0           0         50        0       0                50                51             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    259   Clandia Liebsch                                                        0           0         0         32      0                32                63             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    260   Corrie Middleton                                                       0           0         0         33      0                33                62             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    263   Erin Kelley                                                            0           0         0         48      0                48                52             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
MstrMen4 55+                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      351   Hank Koerner                     Dewar's                               75          70        80        66      80               371               1              5      0:28:34.6   3            0:09:31.5
2      358   Rick Ceccanti                    BD Roofing                            0           80        64        75      75               294               4              4      0:28:53.7   3            0:09:37.9
3      359   Scott Holmes                                                           0           64        70        70      70               274               5              4      0:30:29.7   3            0:10:09.9
4      354   Jim Whitney                      Veloce Velo                           70          66        66        68      68               338               2              5      0:31:27.2   3            0:10:29.1
5      362   Tim Tarte                        PSCC                                                                          66               66                11             1      0:32:54.5   3            0:10:58.2
6      357   Lou Graving                                                            0           60        62        64      64               250               6              4      0:33:52.9   3            0:11:17.6
DNS    350   David Fette                      Hagens-Berman Cycling Team            0           62        0         0       0                62                12             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    352   Richard Daifuku                  First Rate Mortgage                   80          68        75        80      0                303               3              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    353   John Comis                       Old Town Bicycle                      68          59        60        62      0                249               7              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    355   Curtis Gelotte                                                         66          0         59        0       0                125               8              2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    360   Thom Heywood                     WAR                                   0           75        0         0       0                75                9              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    361   Don Perry                        Avanti                                0           0         68        0       0                68                10             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
MstrWomen                                                                                                                                    Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      175   Jitka Cole                       First Rate Mortgage                   64          75        75        75      80               369               1              5      0:29:55.7   3            0:09:58.6
2      194   Wanda Howlett                    Old School                            0           80        80        80      75               315               4              4      0:30:23.4   3            0:10:07.8
3      191   Carol Johnson                    Team Group Health                     0           0         62        68      70               200               16             3      0:30:46.7   3            0:10:15.6
4      178   Michal Morrison-Kerr             Phil's Southside                      75          68        70        70      68               351               2              5      0:30:54.1   3            0:10:18.0
5      186   Tammy Meehan                     Teak Kenda                            68          64        0         62      66               260               11             4      0:31:29.4   3            0:10:29.8
6      184   Kristen Crupi                    Ragnarok Racing                       66          66        68        64      64               328               3              5      0:31:46.9   3            0:10:35.6
7      195   Jill Ramsey                      Byrne Invent Institute                0           62        66        58      62               248               13             4      0:32:00.5   3            0:10:40.2
8      196   Nikole Rock                      Ragnarok                              0           58        60        59      60               237               14             4      0:33:06.7   3            0:11:02.2
9      172   Linda Maza-Sparks                Team DoubleCheck                      59          60        58        49      59               285               6              5      0:33:26.6   3            0:11:08.9
10     182   Rachel McLain                    Old Town Bicycle                      62          59        64        60      58               303               5              5      0:33:34.7   3            0:11:11.6
11     301   Cin Dee Johnson                  Old Town                                                                      57               57                24             1      0:33:54.5   3            0:11:18.2
12     189   Heidi Grantham                   Old Town Bicycle                      60          0         55        56      56               227               15             4      0:34:18.7   3            0:11:26.2
13     183   Karen Fischer                    Revolution                            54          53        51        52      55               265               10             5      0:34:24.5   3            0:11:28.2
14     176   Cynthia Freed                    Cucina Fresca                         57          54        53        54      54               272               9              5      0:34:44.0   3            0:11:34.7
15     188   Margaret Walter                  Old Town Bicycle                      55          56        59        53      53               276               7              5      0:35:15.2   3            0:11:45.1
16     180   Marcie McHale                    2020/Fuel                             53          57        56        55      52               273               8              5      0:24:22.9   2            0:12:11.5
17     179   Anna M Peterson                  Phils South Sound Cyclery             50          52        54        51      51               258               12             5      0:24:36.8   2            0:12:18.4
18     303   Karen James                      Joe Bar                                                                       50               50                32             1      0:25:01.5   2            0:12:30.7
19     181   Kathleen McMahon                 Cucina Fresca                         49          0         0         50      49               148               17             3      0:29:21.0   2            0:14:40.5
DNS    170   Kate Oliver                      Phil's South Side                     51          0         0         0       0                51                30             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    173   Lisa Wagner                      Phil's South Side                     0           0         0         0       0                0                 35             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    174   Michelle Petrick                 Phil's South Side Cycles              80          0         0         0       0                80                19             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    177   Crystal Stracenger (Jensen)      Bicycle Center                        56          0         0         0       0                56                26             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    185   Lois Marquart                    BD Roofing Racing                     52          0         0         0       0                52                28             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    187   Eileen Kelly-Foulson             Chinook                               70          0         0         0       0                70                20             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    190   Anne Marie Kessler               Alki/Rubicon                          58          0         0         0       0                58                23             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    193   Betty Franks                                                           0           0         50        0       0                50                32             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    193   Diane Gelotte                    Team Group Health                     0           0         50        0       0                50                32             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    197   Carolyn Regas                                                          0           55        0         0       0                55                27             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    198   Leslie Loper                                                           0           70        0         0       0                70                20             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    199   Jennifer Lill                    Wines of WA                           0           51        0         0       0                51                30             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    222   LB Kregenow                      Team Group Health                     47          0         57        0       0                104               18             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    298   Marta Medcalf                                                          0           0         0         57      0                57                24             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    299   Maria McCoy                      First Rate Mortgage                   0           0         52        0       0                52                28             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    300   Jesse Hickel                                                           0           0         0         66      0                66                22             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat 4 Men                                                                                                                                    Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Series Place   Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      385   J.D. Fette                       Hagens Bergman                        58          70        75        66      80               349               2              5      0:33:16.7   4            0:08:19.2
2      435   Gabriel Grant                    Second Ascent                         0           62        64        62      75               263               5              4      0:33:38.3   4            0:08:24.6
3      379   Nick Stielau                                                           70          75        0         0       70               215               13             3      0:34:00.5   4            0:08:30.1
4      325   Matt Malyon                      NCR/ Pedalmashers                     75          64        70        80      68               357               1              5      0:34:11.2   4            0:08:32.8
5      355   Cory Simpson                                                           57          47        80        75      66               325               3              5      0:34:13.3   4            0:08:33.3
6      350   Joel Breems                      Revolution                            66          68        56        55      64               309               4              5      0:34:35.0   4            0:08:38.8
7      360   Brian Wachlarz                   Recycled Cycles                       35          60        2         59      62               218               12             5      0:34:43.3   4            0:08:40.8
8      472   Jeff Gaeckle                     The Valley Athletic Club              0           0         0         60      60               120               34             2      0:34:52.0   4            0:08:43.0
9      384   Noah Mery                        Caffe Appassionato                    46          55        0         39      59               199               19             4      0:35:16.7   4            0:08:49.2
10     442   Brian Dagnon                     Rad Dog                               0           43        53        0       58               154               23             3      0:35:24.4   4            0:08:51.1
11     302   Alden Kroll                      Hagens Berman                         30          52        59        57      57               255               6              5      0:35:33.8   4            0:08:53.5
12     391   Jared Sheeks                                                           20          48        45        43      56               212               15             5      0:35:38.3   4            0:08:54.6
13     318   Jeff Evans                       The Valley Athletic Club              50          66        62        0       55               233               10             4      0:35:46.3   4            0:08:56.6
14     440   David Kirske                     Rad Racing NW                         0           49        0         45      54               148               27             3      0:35:49.9   4            0:08:57.5
15     333   Jason Goff                       Veloce Velo                           36          38        55        49      53               231               11             5      0:35:52.0   4            0:08:58.0
16     341   Chuck Burton                                                           43          59        0         47      52               201               18             4      0:36:21.2   4            0:09:05.3
17     348   Nathan Solomon                   Alki Rubicon                          52          56        60        26      51               245               7              5      0:36:41.7   4            0:09:10.4
18     368   Josh Mitchell                    Novara                                10          50        0         52      50               162               22             4      0:36:50.1   4            0:09:12.5
19     402   Matt Soja                        Cucina Fresca                         21          36        48        0       49               154               23             4      0:37:12.8   4            0:09:18.2
20     313   Forest Wilson                    RunningShoes.Com                      32          6         30        37      48               153               25             5      0:37:15.4   4            0:09:18.8
21     363   Thomas Mansell                   Caffe Appassionato                    17          34        50        56      47               204               16             5      0:37:23.5   4            0:09:20.9
22     362   Ryan Vanderloop                  Viking Sport/Zoka                     42          37        58        58      46               241               8              5      0:37:24.0   4            0:09:21.0
23     405   Brendan Flynn                    Recycled Cycles                       13          40        44        40      45               182               21             5      0:37:25.8   4            0:09:21.4
24     29    Joseph Schliesman                                                                                              44               44                78             1      0:37:28.2   4            0:09:22.0
25     329   Richard Temer                    Bryne Invent                          56          54        49        0       43               202               17             4      0:37:31.9   4            0:09:23.0
26     338   Ryan Harris                      Old Town Bicycle                      60          0         0         51      42               153               25             3      0:37:37.5   4            0:09:24.4
27     364   Cameron Mallory                  Cycle U                               47          46        52        53      41               239               9              5      0:37:59.1   4            0:09:29.8
28     357   Jonathan Sirois                  Veloce Velo                           2           11        16        14      40               83                45             5      0:37:59.6   4            0:09:29.9
29     251   Ryan Reisbick                                                                                                  39               39                87             1      0:38:00.2   4            0:09:30.0
29     251                                                                                                                  39               39                87             1      0:38:00.2   4            0:09:30.0
31     481   Daniel Kosner                                                          0           0         0         28      37               65                59             2      0:38:18.0   4            0:09:34.5
32     366   Nathan Engkjer                   Novara                                2           14        0         9       36               61                61             4      0:38:43.7   4            0:09:40.9
33     376   Zach Gayne                                                             2           2         0         0       35               39                87             3      0:38:50.4   4            0:09:42.6
34     352   Avi Mahan                        Oberto Redline                        12          2         32        41      34               121               32             5      0:39:04.2   4            0:09:46.1
35     354   Markus Gallasch                  Old Town Bicycle                      18          23        36        29      33               139               30             5      0:39:04.8   4            0:09:46.2
36     347   Ben Barbera                      Viking Sport/Zoka                     6           17        0         15      32               70                54             4      0:39:09.1   4            0:09:47.3
37     489   John Prieve                                                            0           0         0         4       31               35                97             2      0:39:25.7   4            0:09:51.4
38     324   Joshua Urness                    Novara                                5           19        0         5       30               59                63             4      0:39:38.9   4            0:09:54.7
39     487   Jon LaFollotte                                                         0           0         0         2       29               31                99             2      0:39:41.2   4            0:09:55.3
40     483   Adam Stern                       uBRDO                                 0           0         0         11      28               39                87             2      0:39:48.6   4            0:09:57.1
41     252   Josh Simpson                                                                                                   27               27                105            1      0:39:51.4   4            0:09:57.8
42     349   Clint Potter                     Revolution                            26          42        0         0       26               94                39             3      0:39:59.8   4            0:09:59.9
43     255   Ben Storrar                                                                                                    25               25                109            1      0:40:10.3   4            0:10:02.6
44     305   Antonio Coria                                                          2           2         18        6       24               52                69             5      0:40:12.1   4            0:10:03.0
45     323   Josh Schmidt                                                           2           12        6         2       23               45                76             5      0:40:18.6   4            0:10:04.7
46     315   James (Jimmy) Livengood          Scuderia Dark Helmet                  25          0         0         0       22               47                74             2      0:41:00.5   4            0:10:15.1
47     476   Doug Bernard                                                           0           0         0         2       21               23                113            2      0:41:14.2   4            0:10:18.5
48     330   Rob Remington                    AVA/ Counterbalance Bicycles          7           0         22        0       20               49                72             3      0:41:26.4   4            0:10:21.6
49     254   Greg Hepson                                                                                                    19               19                121            1      0:41:41.6   4            0:10:25.4
50     411   Tory Grant                       Old Town Bicycle                      2           21        34        12      18               87                44             5      0:42:20.2   4            0:10:35.0
51     28    Sean Horita                                                                                                    17               17                123            1      0:42:32.4   4            0:10:38.1
52     304   Andrew Wright                                                          2           2         11        2       16               33                98             5      0:42:33.0   4            0:10:38.2
53     372   Thomas Capell                                                          2           2         2         2       15               23                113            5      0:42:33.5   4            0:10:38.4
54     346   David Volkert                    Double Check                          2           0         26        0       14               42                82             3      0:42:42.2   4            0:10:40.6
55     256   Luke St. Clair                                                                                                 13               13                132            1      0:42:43.8   4            0:10:40.9
56     388   Sean Leslie                                                            2           2         0         2       12               18                122            4      0:43:05.2   4            0:10:46.3
57     443   Jason Brayley                    Team Dayton                           0           4         14        0       11               29                103            3      0:44:04.1   4            0:11:01.0
58     410   Luke Siler                                                             2           2         5         2       10               21                117            5      0:33:19.1   3            0:11:06.4
59     317   Jason Sobottka                   Old Town Bicycle                      2           2         2         2       9                17                123            5      0:33:33.8   3            0:11:11.3
60     451   Alex Christiansen                                                      0           0         2         2       8                12                133            3      0:33:43.1   3            0:11:14.4
61     257   Mike Welch                                                                                                     7                7                 143            1      0:34:08.7   3            0:11:22.9
62     414   Ryan Madison                                                           2           9         20        0       6                37                94             4      0:34:27.4   3            0:11:29.1
63     482   Clive Pursehouse                                                       0           0         0         2       5                7                 143            2      0:35:14.0   3            0:11:44.7
64     253   Andrew Shannahan                                                                                               4                4                 151            1      0:37:20.2   3            0:12:26.7
65     365   Mike Purfield                                                          2           0         0         0       3                5                 150            2      0:38:15.4   3            0:12:45.1
66     383   Troy Carle                                                             2           0         2         0       2                6                 147            3      0:48:13.2   3            0:16:04.4
67     258   Dan Runhar                                                                                                     2                2                 161            1      Time N/A    3            DNF
68     371   Micah Middleton                  Colision 1 Bicycle Centers            2           2         2         2       2                10                135            5      Time N/A    2            DNF
69     250   Keith Goodwill                                                                                                 2                2                 161            1      Time N/A    2            DNF
70     434   Kevin Connors                                                          0           10        2         8       2                22                116            4      Time N/A    1            DNF
DNS    455   Bob Ling                         Escapodes                             0           0         23        0       0                23                113            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS                                                                                 0           2         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    109   David Hurt                       Starbucks Cycling                     0           8         0         2       0                10                135            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    121   Rider Unknown                                                          0           0         2         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    301   Aaron Huebner                    AVA/Counterbalance                    59          0         0         0       0                59                63             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    303   Alex Brockway                    Hasggens Berman                       0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    306   Brett Clothier-Sharman           AVA/Counterbalance                    33          18        0         0       0                51                70             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    307   Brian Tucker                     Starbucks Cycling                     34          0         46        38      0                118               35             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    308   Christopher Seymour              Cycle U                               2           0         0         24      0                26                108            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    309   Darren Marino                    WWU CYCLING                           68          0         0         0       0                68                55             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    310   Dave Hutchinson                  Roscoe Village Bikes                  0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    311   David James                      Joe Bar Racing                        2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    312   Edgardo T. Balansay              Cucina Fresca                         9           0         2         33      0                44                78             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    316   Jason Kania                      University of Denver                  3           22        2         16      0                43                81             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    319   Jeff Seifred                                                           80          0         0         68      0                148               27             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    320   Jeremy Bowler                    Joe Bar                               55          51        54        54      0                214               14             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    321   Joe Brennan                      Hagens Berman LLP                     64          80        0         0       0                144               29             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    322   John Kittell                                                           8           0         0         0       0                8                 139            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    326   Matthew Bianchi                  RECYCLED CYCLES RACING                2           2         0         2       0                6                 147            3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    327   Mr. Shannon J Kupfer             uBRDO Team Project                    0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    328   Patrick Johnson                                                        2           0         0         35      0                37                94             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    331   Ryan Tilley                                                            2           2         0         0       0                4                 151            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    332   Yonathan Nuta                    Hagens Berman                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    334   Tyler Miller                                                           2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    335   Andrew Romberg                   Old Town Bicycle                      0           0         21        0       0                21                117            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    336   Tyler Johnson                    Old Town Bicycle                      62          0         0         0       0                62                60             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    337   Thomas Kelley                    CycleU                                2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    339   Donney Buchanan                  Old Town Bicycle                      0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    340   Alex Telitsine                   Cycle U                               2           33        28        32      0                95                38             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    342   Andrew Wiselogle                                                       2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    343   Mark Wilkerson                                                         2           0         0         2       0                4                 151            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    344   Tim Spence                       NRC/Pedalmasher                       2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    345   Kevin Meagher                                                          2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    351   Geoff Casey                      Wines of Washington                   44          0         0         0       0                44                78             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    353   Francisco Pons                   Sega Team                             2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    356   Eric Kolve                                                             2           30        24        18      0                74                53             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    358   Kurt Litsinger                   Avanti                                54          0         0         0       0                54                68             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    359   Henry Laygo                                                            0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    361   Blake Davis                      Recycled Cycles                       29          39        0         0       0                68                55             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    367   Brian Tracy                      Recycled Cycles                       19          0         42        0       0                61                61             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    369   Jacob Townsend                   Team Hook and Peg                     2           0         3         3       0                8                 139            3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    370   Aaron Rimmer                     Cycle U                               2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    373   Kevin Driscoll                   Caffe Appassionato                    38          0         35        2       0                75                51             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    374   Jordan Louie                     Caffe Appassionato                    27          0         0         0       0                27                105            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    374   Michael Reed                                                           0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    375   Scott Rhodes                     Skunk Car                             31          44        0         0       0                75                51             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    377   Max Biggs                        Caffe Appassionato                    2           0         2         2       0                6                 147            3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    378   Michael Robertson                Hagens Bergman                        53          0         0         44      0                97                37             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    380   Adam Southerland                 WSU                                   48          0         0         2       0                50                71             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    381   Michael Armfield                 Caffe Appassionato                    2           13        17        23      0                55                67             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    382   David Hurt                       Starbucks                             2           0         0         2       0                4                 151            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    386   Shawn Burke                      Cucina Fresca                         28          0         0         0       0                28                104            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    387   Sean Almeida                     Hagens Bergman                        2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    389   Jason Sweet                      Trips for Kids                        2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    390   Loren McWethy                    Bicycle Centers                       45          0         0         0       0                45                76             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    392   Dustin Lennon                                                          51          0         39        0       0                90                41             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    394   Win Mason                        Rad Racing                            37          0         0         0       0                37                94             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    395   Kevin Start                                                            2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    396   Jon Quon                                                               23          0         31        34      0                88                43             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    397   Andrew McNett                    Auto Quest / Pedal Dynamics           11          0         27        0       0                38                92             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    398   Jason Clark                      Hup United                            2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    399   Jason Gabryshak                                                        0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    401   Jon Hernandez                    Ubrdo team project                    39          0         0         0       0                39                87             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    403   Jeff Middlewood                  AVA/Counterbalance                    22          29        38        0       0                89                42             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    404   Wally Hockman                                                          16          0         0         0       0                16                128            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    406   John Spiess                                                            2           0         13        0       0                15                130            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    407   Derek Leckrone                   BD Roofing                            2           0         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    408   David Keller                                                           49          0         0         0       0                49                72             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    409   Rodrick Megraw                                                         4           27        0         0       0                31                99             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    412   Keith Heinzelman                 Classic Cycle                         41          0         0         0       0                41                84             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    413   Heilco Stopsack                  Viking Sport/Zoka                     24          0         0         0       0                24                112            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    415   Jeff Roesner                     Recycled Cycles                       40          0         40        0       0                80                48             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    416   Kevin Speltz                     Recycled Cycles                       15          53        0         0       0                68                55             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    417   Andrew Laughlin                                                        0           24        29        30      0                83                45             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    418   Garrett Leque                                                          0           45        37        0       0                82                47             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    419   Keith Richards                   Avanti                                0           31        0         0       0                31                99             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    420   Mike Hahn                                                              0           2         7         2       0                11                134            3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    421   Qamuuqin Maxwell                                                       0           20        41        31      0                92                40             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    422   Lanham Deal                                                            0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    423   Glen Wallace                                                           0           3         0         0       0                3                 160            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    424   Brad Kilcline                    Byrne Invent                          0           57        0         0       0                57                65             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    425   Murph Aerts                                                            0           2         0         2       0                4                 151            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    426   Alex Frank                       Sportworks                            0           41        0         0       0                41                84             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    427   Chad Richmond                                                          0           7         10        0       0                17                123            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    428   Erin Stansbury                                                         0           25        0         13      0                38                92             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    429   John Robinson                                                          0           2         4         2       0                8                 139            3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    430   Tim Woods                        Bicycle Centers                       0           58        66        70      0                194               20             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    431   Jared Vigil                                                            0           2         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    432   Rory Cameron                                                           14          28        0         0       0                42                82             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    433   Kevin Start                                                            0           2         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    436   Adam Beattie                     Henry's Bikes                         0           16        0         0       0                16                128            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    437   Eric Welsch                                                            0           2         2         0       0                4                 151            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    438   Alan Rice                                                              0           2         0         2       0                4                 151            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    439   Chris Roe                                                              0           2         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    441   Chris Moor                       Thule                                 0           32        47        42      0                121               32             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    444   Justin Phillips                  AVA/Counter Balance                   0           15        0         2       0                17                123            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    446   Matt Cary                        Second Ascent                         0           35        33        0       0                68                55             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    447   Thad O'Sullivan                  Cycle U                               0           5         2         0       0                7                 143            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    448   Stephen McPherson                NRC Pedalmasters                      0           26        2         48      0                76                50             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    449   David Bottles                    Phil's Southside                      0           2         0         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    450   Aaron VanderWall                 Team Sega                             0           0         51        50      0                101               36             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    452   Jim Sturgul                                                            0           0         2         2       0                4                 151            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    453   Josh Becker                                                            0           0         12        19      0                31                99             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    454   John Dowell                      Escapodes                             0           0         15        0       0                15                130            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    456   Sam Park                                                               0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    457   John Alving                                                            0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    458   Stephen Bentsen                  Veloce Velo                           0           0         8         0       0                8                 139            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    459   Bill Craven                      Starbucks                             0           0         25        0       0                25                109            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    460   Lincoln Erbeck                   Alki Rubicon                          0           0         57        0       0                57                65             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    461   Matt Sheeks                                                            0           0         68        64      0                132               31             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    462   Mike Inocencio                   Cycle U                               0           0         9         0       0                9                 138            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    463   Brent Krebsbach                  Veloce Velo                           0           0         43        36      0                79                49             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    464   Hyun Lee                         Hagens Berman                         0           0         2         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    465   Clinton Anderson                 Oboy Oberto Redline                   0           0         2         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    466   Brad Laesch                      Avanti                                0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    467   Alex Walker                      Old Town Bicycle                      0           0         19        22      0                41                84             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    468   Steve Sjolund                    Veloce Velo                           0           0         2         2       0                4                 151            2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    469   Daniel Olsen                     Snoose Junction Pizzeria              0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    470   Ryan Carroll                                                           0           0         2         0       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    471   Michael Donner                   Phil's Southside                      0           0         0         0       0                0                 188            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    473   Rider Unknown                                                          0           0         0         2       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    474   Kenter Cottingham                                                      0           0         0         25      0                25                109            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    475   Patrick Ranet                                                          0           0         0         20      0                20                120            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    477   Anthony Matson                                                         0           0         0         2       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    478   Kurt Pelusi                                                            0           0         0         17      0                17                123            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    479   Stephen Bognar                                                         0           0         0         10      0                10                135            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    480   Bergess Gow                                                            0           0         0         21      0                21                117            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    484   Carl Anton                                                             0           0         0         27      0                27                105            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    485   Phillip Booth                                                          0           0         0         46      0                46                75             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    486   Cameson Salazar                                                        0           0         0         7       0                7                 143            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    488   Josh Reimah                                                            0           0         0         2       0                2                 161            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrBoy1516                                                                                                                                Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      1     Ben Corwin                       Rad Racing NW/ Hagens Berman          0           80        75        0       80               235               2              3      0:36:37.9   4            0:09:09.5
2      5     Will Van Cleve 2 (was 445)       Rad Racing                            80          75        80        80      75               390               1              5      0:37:47.5   4            0:09:26.9
DNS    3     Ryan Mallory                     O'Boy Oberto                          0           0         68        0       0                68                4              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    4     AJ Mallory                       O'Boy Oberto                          0           0         70        0       0                70                3              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrBoy1314                                                                                                                                Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      104   David O'Brien                    Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman             80          80        80        80      80               400               1              5      0:32:27.2   3            0:10:49.1
2      102   Kyle Howlett                     Oboy Oberto                           68          75        70        75      75               363               2              5      0:37:54.6   3            0:12:38.2
DNS    101   Devon Courtney                   Phils Cyclery                         70          0         0         0       0                70                6              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    103   Elijah Wilgis                    Rad Racing                            75          70        75        0       0                220               3              3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    105   David Kirske Jr.                 Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman             0           0         0         0       0                0                 8              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    106   Kirk Fitzharris                  Oh Boy Oberto                         66          0         68        0       0                134               4              2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    107   Matt Bennett                     O'Berto                               0           68        64        0       0                132               5              2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    108   Cannon Mallory                   O'Boy Oberto                          0           0         66        0       0                66                7              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrBoy1012                                                                                                                                Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      209   Evan Geary                       Oboy Oberto                           80          80        80        80      80               400               1              5      0:34:24.2   3            0:11:28.1
2      206   Owen Donnelly                    Novara                                70          70        75        70      75               360               2              5      0:43:52.8   3            0:14:37.6
3      210   Jarret Aregger                   Oboy Oberto                           62          64        64        68      70               328               3              5      0:47:52.9   3            0:15:57.6
4      208   Henry Geary                      Oboy Oberto                           64          0         66        66      68               264               5              4      0:44:00.9   2            0:22:00.5
5      205   Henry Hayes                      20/20 Fuel                            75          75        0         0       0                150               7              2      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
5      211   Carson Jones                                                                                                   0                0                 8              0      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    201   Benjamin Fletcher King           Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           0           0         0         0       0                0                 8              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    202   Leldon Dale King II              Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           0           0         0         0       0                0                 8              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    204   Mathew Wilkinson                 Rad Racing Hagens Bergman             66          68        68        0       0                202               6              3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    207   Alex Watt                        Oboy Oberto                           68          66        70        75      0                279               4              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    422   Chase McIntosh                                                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 8              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrGirl1314                                                                                                                               Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    131   Andrea Casebolt                                                        80          80        0         0       0                160               1              2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    130   Elle Limesand                    Oboy Oberto                           75          0         0         0       0                75                2              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrGirl1516                                                                                                                               Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South 2   Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    80    Larisa Wade                      Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman            0           80        80        0       0                160               1              2      DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat4JrGirl1012                                                                                                                               Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Snoho       Evergrn   South 2   Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    231   Grace Bennett                                                          0           0         0         0       0                0                 2              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    232   Shannon Mallory                  O'Boy Oberto                          0           0         100       0       0                100               1              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    230   Skylar McLoughlin                Alki Rubicon                          0           0         0         0       0                0                 2              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
Mstr3Men 35+                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Series Place   Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      227   Keith Rollins                    BD Roofing                            85          90        100       85      100              460               1              5      0:43:03.8   5            0:08:36.8
2      274   Kurt Brown                       Byrne Invent                          0           50        31        52      90               223               26             4      0:43:25.7   5            0:08:41.1
3      226   Joe Peterson                     Cucina Fresca                         66          70        70        76      85               367               4              5      0:43:27.3   5            0:08:41.5
4      219   Paul Guillien                    Cucina Fresca                         60          80        68        69      80               357               5              5      0:43:30.9   5            0:08:42.2
5      248   Craig Dillon                     Cucina Fresca                         58          65        76        64      78               341               7              5      0:43:38.4   5            0:08:43.7
6      252   Nathan Kiger                     Ragnarok Racing                       47          51        62        55      76               291               16             5      0:43:52.4   5            0:08:46.5
7      258   Robert Wilson                    NRC Pedalmashers                      53          72        72        68      74               339               8              5      0:44:10.7   5            0:08:50.1
8      217   LeRoi Smith                      Ragnarok Racing                       74          78        80        74      72               378               3              5      0:44:13.5   5            0:08:50.7
9      222   Thomas Hayes                     Velo Bike Shop/CherryStreet           68          57        63        66      70               324               11             5      0:44:23.2   5            0:08:52.6
10     234   Mick Woynarowski                 second ascent                         67          68        66        0       69               270               20             4      0:45:14.5   5            0:09:02.9
11     269   Ross Gilbert                     Old Town Bicycle                      0           76        0         70      68               214               30             3      0:45:22.6   5            0:09:04.5
12     236   J. Juelis                        Joe Bar                               56          48        45        56      67               272               18             5      0:45:24.2   5            0:09:04.8
13     250   David Stonich                    Alki Rubicon                          72          69        65        62      66               334               9              5      0:45:27.2   5            0:09:05.4
14     218   Matt Morrisson                                                         61          58        52        67      65               303               12             5      0:45:54.7   5            0:09:10.9
15     246   Sam Taagen                       20/20 Fuel                            39          30        42        48      64               223               26             5      0:46:24.7   5            0:09:16.9
16     273   Mike Porter                      Porterhouse Racing                    46          67        0         35      63               211               31             4      0:46:30.7   5            0:09:18.1
17     205   David Salo                       Second Ascent                         80          85        85        90      62               402               2              5      0:46:46.8   5            0:09:21.4
18     230   James O'Brien                    Second Ascent                         40          37        44        46      61               228               25             5      0:46:57.7   5            0:09:23.5
19     263   Randy Salamon                    Recycled Cycles                       70          60        0         58      60               248               22             4      0:47:01.7   5            0:09:24.3
20     282   Sebastian Kimura                                                                                               59               59                61             1      0:47:08.1   5            0:09:25.6
21     264   Art Weichbrodt                   Pedal Dynamics                        0           59        56        44      58               217               29             4      0:47:16.5   5            0:09:27.3
22     243   Sean Heflen                      Ragnarock Racing                      62          63        64        47      57               293               14             5      0:47:52.4   5            0:09:34.5
23     237   Dan Becraft                      Moots Racing                          64          52        61        60      56               293               14             5      0:48:07.3   5            0:09:37.5
24     257   Jason Dudek                      Second Ascent                         49          56        57        61      55               278               17             5      0:48:08.0   5            0:09:37.6
25     241   Ross Copeland                    Ragnarock Racing                      51          55        0         36      54               196               33             4      0:48:11.9   5            0:09:38.4
26     213   Joe Martin                       NRC/PedalMasher                       54          47        53        57      53               264               21             5      0:48:33.6   5            0:09:42.7
27     240   Tom Johnson                      Team Tom                              43          46        54        43      52               238               23             5      0:48:44.1   5            0:09:44.8
28     272   David McIntosh                                                         0           35        47        40      51               173               37             4      0:49:08.3   5            0:09:49.7
29     214   John Herzog                      Alki Rubicon Racing                   55          53        59        54      50               271               19             5      0:50:29.3   5            0:10:05.9
30     212   Jeremy McKinley                  Gregg's Cycle                         45          44        0         49      49               187               34             4      0:50:44.1   5            0:10:08.8
31     224   Pat Tongue                       Bicycles West                         44          38        48        51      48               229               24             5      0:52:03.4   5            0:10:24.7
32     247   Greg Twentey                     Alki/Rubicon                          27          0         35        0       47               109               48             3      0:54:05.6   5            0:10:49.1
33     238   Brett Dightman                   Second Ascent                         35          28        0         39      46               148               40             4      0:54:07.7   5            0:10:49.5
34     207   E R Brown                        Viking sport                          0           0         34        38      45               117               46             3      0:54:10.1   5            0:10:50.0
35     259   Erik Luk                         Independent                           32          26        37        0       44               139               43             4      0:43:14.4   4            0:10:48.6
36     283   Conal Groom                      WOW                                                                           43               43                66             1      Time N/A    2            Time N/A
37     208   Jason Casebolt                   Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman            30          29        0         45      42               146               41             4      Time N/A    3            DNF
38     271   Mathew Clark                     Joe Bar                               0           41        0         0       41               82                53             2      Time N/A    2            DNF
39     242   Michael Hattrup                  SV Road & Dirt                        90          0         0         0       0                90                51             1      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
39     284   Travis Dykstra                   Cucina Fresca                                                                 0                0                 75             0      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    69    Jason Casbolt                                                          0           0         39        0       0                39                69             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    201   Reeve Geary                      Avanti Racing                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 75             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    202   Bernard Acevedo                  Rad Racing/Hagens Berman              36          43        40        42      0                161               38             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    204   Daniel Studley                   Spokane Rocket Velo                   76          66        0         63      0                205               32             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    206   Dean Burton                      Old Town Bike                         24          0         51        0       0                75                56             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    209   Jason Edens                      Recycled Cycles / Raleigh             0           0         0         0       0                0                 75             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    210   Jeff Evans                       Doublecheck                           34          33        38        37      0                142               42             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    215   Kenton Berg                      Caffe Appassionato                    100         100       74        80      0                354               6              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    216   Kevin Reinkensmeyer              n/a                                   0           0         0         0       0                0                 75             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    220   Robert Trombley                  Recycled Cycles Racing                25          0         0         0       0                25                74             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    223   Vincent Mysliwiec                Old Town Bicycle                      63          0         0         0       0                63                60             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    225   Greg Carmichael                                                        65          54        67        0       0                186               35             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    228   Brad Kilcline                    Byrne Invent                          38          0         0         0       0                38                70             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    229   James Johnson                    Second Ascent                         69          74        78        78      0                299               13             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    231   Paul Bovvy                       Cucina Fresca                         57          0         0         0       0                57                62             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    232   Matt Bergerson                   REI / Novara                          33          39        49        0       0                121               45             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    235   Dan Proulx                       Elitewave                             41          0         0         0       0                41                67             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    239   Mike Barringer                   Bicycle Centers                       78          62        90        100     0                330               10             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    244   JJ Ecker                         First Rate                            50          0         0         0       0                50                64             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    245   Thad Boss                        Joe Bar                               29          49        32        0       0                110               47             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    249   Ron Funston                                                            28          0         0         0       0                28                72             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    251   Trevor Lugers                    Caffe Apassionato                     31          64        60        65      0                220               28             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    253   Eric Schuman                     Carter VW/Saab/Subaru                 59          45        0         50      0                154               39             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    254   Peter Eby                                                              26          34        36        0       0                96                49             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    255   Alex Rhode                       Second Ascent                         48          0         0         0       0                48                65             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    260   Kevin Black                      Alki/Rubicon                          37          42        0         0       0                79                54             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    261   James Beieler                    Team James                            52          31        50        0       0                133               44             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    262   Alex Barnet                      Avanti                                42          32        0         0       0                74                57             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    265   Dan Norton                       Bicycles Center / Collision 1         0           0         0         0       0                0                 75             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    266   Jason Bavuso                     Joe Bar Racing                        0           36        43        0       0                79                54             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    267   Jeff Woerner                     Byrne Invent                          0           61        58        59      0                178               36             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    268   Paul Thompson                    Gin Optics                            0           40        0         0       0                40                68             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    270   Ty Milford                                                             0           27        0         0       0                27                73             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    275   Andrew Novikoff                                                        0           0         46        41      0                87                52             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    276   Terry Buchanan                   HB Cycling                            0           0         41        53      0                94                50             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    277   James Gillette                   Hagens Berman                         0           0         55        0       0                55                63             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    278   Dave Pearson                     BC/Collision 1                        0           0         33        0       0                33                71             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    279   Chris McCoy                      Second Ascent                         0           0         69        0       0                69                59             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    280   Dightman Brett                   Second Ascent                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 75             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    281   John Ericsson                    Brazen Dropouts (CX)                  0           0         0         72      0                72                58             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Mstr3Men 45+                                                                                                                                 Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      422   Chris Adolf                      Cucina Fresca                         90          76        85        80      100              431               2              5      0:44:05.0   5            0:08:49.0
2      408   Ed Rice                          Team MRJ                              78          72        0         0       90               240               20             3      0:45:35.6   5            0:09:07.1
3      433   Vern Cole                        Starbucks                             80          57        70        72      85               364               5              5      0:46:11.7   5            0:09:14.3
4      415   Brian Wentz                                                            67          66        68        74      80               355               6              5      0:47:10.7   5            0:09:26.1
5      403   Bruce Roberts                    Bicycle Centre Collision 1            51          67        78        68      78               342               8              5      0:47:28.3   5            0:09:29.7
6      416   Peter Emsky                      Rad RacingNorthwest                   68          69        69        69      76               351               7              5      0:47:34.0   5            0:09:30.8
7      426   Jerry Cutright                   Oh BOY! Oberto                        70          80        90        64      74               378               4              5      0:47:40.0   5            0:09:32.0
8      432   Steve Cosmic Miller              BC / Collision 1                      100         85        100       76      72               433               1              5      0:47:49.2   5            0:09:33.8
9      414   Dennis Crane                     Rad Racing NW                         61          68        66        63      70               328               9              5      0:47:56.8   5            0:09:35.4
10     407   David Miller                     Velo Bike/Cherry Street Coffee        66          70        0         65      69               270               17             4      0:48:25.7   5            0:09:41.1
11     430   Glen Eppick                      Redline                               0           49        0         61      68               178               26             3      0:48:29.7   5            0:09:41.9
12     439   Mark Longrie                     Old Town                              0           0         0         58      67               125               37             2      0:48:40.1   5            0:09:44.0
13     406   David Bennett                    Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           62          65        64        0       66               257               18             4      0:49:18.6   5            0:09:51.7
14     425   Dave Stanton                     Cucina Fresca                         63          62        63        62      65               315               10             5      0:49:19.3   5            0:09:51.9
15     438   Rob Piper                        Amgen Cycling                         0           0         0         66      64               130               36             2      0:49:52.3   5            0:09:58.5
16     413   Mike Hayes                       2020 / Fuel                           76          78        80        90      63               387               3              5      0:50:25.6   5            0:10:05.1
17     436   Riley Conkin                     Pedal Dynamics                        57          70        62        59      62               310               11             5      0:50:29.9   5            0:10:06.0
18     410   Steve Tauscheck                  Double Check                          54          60        59        46      61               280               15             5      0:50:43.2   5            0:10:08.6
19     79    John McHale                      2020/Fuel                             50          61        52        60      60               283               12             5      0:50:58.7   5            0:10:11.7
20     418   Kevin Beshlian                   2020/Fuel                             59          52        58        54      59               282               14             5      0:51:51.6   5            0:10:22.3
21     402   Brian E. Volkert                 Team Doublecheck                      57          53        60        55      58               283               12             5      0:52:16.1   5            0:10:27.2
22     401   Bill Kennedy                                                           0           50        55        47      57               209               24             4      0:41:35.3   4            0:10:23.8
23     405   David Baker                      Phils South Side Cyclery              0           0         61        56      56               173               28             3      0:42:10.7   4            0:10:32.7
24     404   Dave Queen                       TERDBAR Racing                        56          0         56        50      55               217               23             4      0:43:45.1   4            0:10:56.3
25     440   Erik B.                          Avanti                                                                        54               54                42             1      Time N/A    2            Time N/A
26     428   Martin Senkyrik                  First Rate Mortgage                   69          0         0         48      53               170               30             3      Time N/A    4            DNF
27     411   Todd Anderson                    BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1            72          74        72        57      0                275               16             4      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
27     417   Andrew Malakoff                  Recycled Cycles                       60          58        65        52      0                235               22             4      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    409   Paul Berkshire                   Ragnarok Racing                       53          56        0         51      0                160               32             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    412   Tom Holmes                       n/a                                   65          63        0         45      0                173               28             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    419   Paul Priest                      Recycled Cycles                       74          0         0         0       0                74                41             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    420   Dave Reed                        Avanti                                85          0         76        78      0                239               21             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    421   Rodney Brandon                   Classic Cycle                         80          90        0         85      0                255               19             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    423   Ken Embrey                                                             55          55        0         53      0                163               31             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    424   Brian D. Griffith                Excel Sports                          58          0         0         67      0                125               37             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    427   Greg Luther                      Valley Athletic Club                  64          64        53        0       0                181               25             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    429   Hank Koerner                     Dewar's                               52          51        54        0       0                157               34             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    431   James Wagner                     Cycle Therapy / 4 Corners             0           59        51        0       0                110               39             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    434   Rocky Crocker                    Team WAR                              0           100       0         0       0                100               40             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    435   Peter Stocker                    Joe Bar                               0           54        57        49      0                160               32             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    437   Pat Weiler                       Four Corners                          0           0         74        100     0                174               27             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    466   Brad Laesch                                                            0           0         67        70      0                137               35             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
Women3                                                                                                                                       Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      115   Victoria Reinholz                Cucina Fresca                         72          80        78        80      100              410               3              5      0:51:26.8   5            0:10:17.4
2      107   Lee Smith                        Team Group Health                     90          90        100       100     90               470               1              5      0:41:32.8   4            0:10:23.2
3      122   Naoko Forderer                   Native Planet                         85          100       90        90      85               450               2              5      0:41:34.2   4            0:10:23.5
4      118   JoAnne Anderson                  Cucina Fresca                         69          66        68        67      80               350               4              5      0:41:36.8   4            0:10:24.2
5      102   Beth Oldroyd                     Joe Bar                               64          59        61        61      78               323               8              5      0:42:05.1   4            0:10:31.3
6      110   Rachel Headley                   Team Group Health                     78          85        0         76      76               315               10             4      0:42:10.5   4            0:10:32.6
7      101   Angela Mysliwiec                 Avanti                                80          0         65        85      74               304               11             4      0:42:33.9   4            0:10:38.5
8      116   Karyn Abrahan                    Sega                                  76          72        76        0       72               296               12             4      0:42:47.1   4            0:10:41.8
9      120   Devon Simpson                    Team Group Health                     65          76        63        63      70               337               6              5      0:42:55.6   4            0:10:43.9
10     127   Kimberley Turner                 Caffe Appassionato                    0           0         74        74      69               217               19             3      0:42:56.9   4            0:10:44.2
11     126   Michelle Petrick                 Phil's Southside                      0           68        70        68      68               274               15             4      0:42:58.9   4            0:10:44.7
12     117   Sharon Gregg                     Avanti                                74          69        0         65      67               275               14             4      0:43:16.3   4            0:10:49.1
13     105   Jodi Connolly                    Avanti Racing                         100         78        85        0       66               329               7              4      0:44:02.5   4            0:11:00.6
14     131   Ali Ritter                       Starbucks                             0           0         64        62      65               191               21             3      0:44:16.4   4            0:11:04.1
15     113   Kristin Cambell                  Team Group Health                     70          61        0         69      64               264               17             4      0:44:38.6   4            0:11:09.6
16     106   Karen Wilkinson                  Team Group Health                     67          67        69        72      63               338               5              5      0:45:32.1   4            0:11:23.0
17     103   Deborah Driver                   Raganarok Racing                      66          74        72        0       62               274               15             4      0:45:45.4   4            0:11:26.4
18     133   Molly Foster                                                           0           0         0         60      61               121               25             2      0:46:03.0   4            0:11:30.8
19     109   Molly Martin                     NRC/PedalMasher                       61          60        0         64      60               245               18             4      0:46:03.7   4            0:11:30.9
20     119   Christina Norwich                Oh BOY! Oberto                        62          64        66        70      59               321               9              5      0:51:33.8   4            0:12:53.5
21     135   Michelle Kautzmann               CBC / Valley Athletic Club                                                    58               58                30             1      Time N/A    3            Time N/A
22     124   Melissa Moffett                  Alki / Rubicon                        58          58        58        57      57               288               13             5      Time N/A    1            Time N/A
DNS    128   Angela Sucich                    Reycled cycles                        0           0         80        78      0                158               23             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    104   Jessie Hickel                    Jet City Velo                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 33             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    108   Lisa Miller                      Ragnarok Racing                       60          62        60        0       0                182               22             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    111   Robyn Angliss                    Avanti                                0           63        62        0       0                125               24             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    112   Sandra Baird                     Team Group Health                     0           0         0         0       0                0                 33             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    114   Diane Conway                     Cycle U                               63          70        0         66      0                199               20             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    121   Lori Williams                    Team Group Health                     59          0         0         0       0                59                27             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    123   Jenny Loertscher                                                       68          0         0         0       0                68                26             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    125   Carrie Eller                     Team Kenda Tire                       0           0         0         0       0                0                 33             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    129   MJ Redman                        Team Group Health                     0           0         59        0       0                59                27             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    130   Izette Swan                      Team Group Health                     0           0         57        0       0                57                32             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    132   Elizabeth Salvo                                                        0           0         0         59      0                59                27             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    134   Maria McCoy                                                            0           0         0         58      0                58                30             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Women1/2                                                                                                                                     Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      4     Ann Knapp                        Kona                                  100         120       120       100     120              560               1              5      0:45:25.3   5            0:09:05.1
2      9     Kristi Berg                      Redline Bicycles                      76          100       100       120     100              496               2              5      0:45:58.3   5            0:09:11.7
3      1     Jadine Riley                     Team Group Health                     80          85        90        80      90               425               3              5      0:46:27.3   5            0:09:17.5
4      10    Beth Landon-Griffith             Hagens Berman                         85          0         0         0       85               170               9              2      0:47:09.4   5            0:09:25.9
5      12    Ingrid Spies                     Recycled Cycles                       0           90        85        85      80               340               5              4      0:49:33.4   5            0:09:54.7
6      8     Anne Love                        uBRDO TeamProject                     74          78        80        76      78               386               4              5      0:49:54.4   5            0:09:58.9
7      6     Jodi Duquette                    Cucina Fresca                         72          0         74        78      76               300               6              4      0:51:25.8   5            0:10:17.2
DNS    2     Kari Studley                     Velo Bella - Kona                     90          0         0         90      0                180               8              2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    3     Tela Crane                       Vanderkitten                          78          0         78        0       0                156               10             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    5     Wanda Howlett                    Old School                            69          0         72        0       0                141               11             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    7     Sarah Stewart                                                          120         0         0         0       0                120               12             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    11    Hope Chamberlin                  Escapados                             70          76        76        74      0                296               7              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    13    Nicola Mann                      Avanti                                0           80        0         0       0                80                13             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    14    Chellie Terry                                                          0           0         0         72      0                72                14             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Wm Sgl Spd                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      90    Brandee Era-Miller                                                     100         90        90        100     100              480               1              5      0:41:06.2   4            0:10:16.6
2      92    Camille Jentgen                  Ubrdo Team Project                    85          85        78        90      90               428               2              5      0:46:59.4   4            0:11:44.8
3      93    Karen Metcalfe                   Curious George                        80          80        85        80      85               410               3              5      0:51:43.2   4            0:12:55.8
DNS    91    Brenda Biernat                   Avanti                                78          0         80        0       0                158               5              2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    94    Megan Kogut                      Independent                           90          0         0         0       0                90                6              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    95    Melanie Lewis                    BikeBooBoos.com                       0           100       100       0       0                200               4              2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    96    Rachel Huffman                                                         0           0         0         85      0                85                7              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
BegBoy1516                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Series Place   Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      50    Ryan Mallory                                                           80          80        80        80      80               400               1              5      0:09:41.7   2            0:04:50.8
2      51    Joe Michielsen                                                         75          75        70        75      75               370               2              5      0:11:34.8   2            0:05:47.4
DNS    52    AJ Mallory                       Oh Boy Oberto                         0           0         75        0       0                75                3              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
BegBoy1314                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      160   Daniel Watson-Norris             Rad Racing                            75          0         75        70      80               300               3              4      0:10:31.2   2            0:05:15.6
2      154   Alex Watt                        Oh Boy Oberto                         70          0         80        75      75               300               3              4      0:11:06.2   2            0:05:33.1
3      157   Matt Bennett                     Oh Boy Oberto                         60          70        66        66      70               332               1              5      0:11:27.5   2            0:05:43.8
4      153   Marcus Tongue                    Bicycles West                         68          0         70        68      68               274               6              4      0:11:41.7   2            0:05:50.9
5      156   Keith Lambie                     Oh Boy Oberto                         64          68        60        60      66               318               2              5      0:14:34.5   2            0:07:17.2
6      150   Jaden Richmond                                                         62          66        59        0       64               251               7              4      0:24:10.5   2            0:12:05.2
DNS    151   Josh Wilson                      NRC PEDAL MASHERS                     0           0         0         0       0                0                 11             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    152   Kyle Howlett                     OBoy OBerto Redline                   0           0         0         0       0                0                 11             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    155   Joshua Wilson                    NRC Pedal Mashers                     66          0         62        62      0                190               8              3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    158   A.J. Mallory                                                           80          80        0         0       0                160               9              2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    159   Canon Mallory                                                          59          75        68        80      0                282               5              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    161   Matthew Coopersmith              Cucina Fresca                         0           0         64        64      0                128               10             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
BegBoy1012                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      409   Kody Raymond                     Old Town Bicycle                      75          75        80        0       80               310               3              4      0:05:44.6   2            0:02:52.3
2      406   Scott Funston                                                          80          80        75        80      75               390               1              5      0:05:48.6   2            0:02:54.3
3      408   Steven Raymond                   Old Town Bicycle                      54          68        70        0       70               262               7              4      0:06:21.8   2            0:03:10.9
4      417   Denver Turner                    Ragnarok Racing                       70          0         0         0       68               138               21             2      0:06:28.2   2            0:03:14.1
5      431   Blake Rollins                    BD Roofing                                                                    66               66                25             1      0:06:38.1   2            0:03:19.1
6      403   Caden Tongue                     Bicycles West                         46          0         66        75      64               251               9              4      0:06:39.9   2            0:03:19.9
7      424   Skyler Schroeder                 Rad Racing NW                         0           59        68        66      62               255               8              4      0:06:47.1   2            0:03:23.6
8      410   Ian Prieve                                                             68          66        48        70      60               312               2              5      0:06:49.0   2            0:03:24.5
9      411   Travis Luther                                                          58          60        62        58      59               297               4              5      0:06:56.9   2            0:03:28.5
10     430   Colton Schmabel                                                                                                58               58                27             1      0:07:06.5   2            0:03:33.3
11     429   Carson Jones                                                                                                   57               57                28             1      0:07:33.3   2            0:03:46.6
12     418   Sean Connors                                                           57          0         55        68      56               236               11             4      0:07:39.3   2            0:03:49.7
13     420   Benjamin King                    Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           59          54        56        57      55               281               5              5      0:08:06.2   2            0:04:03.1
14     404   Sam McHale                       McHale                                53          53        50        56      54               266               6              5      0:08:09.1   2            0:04:04.6
15     401   Daniel McGee                     SEGA                                  55          0         51        53      53               212               13             4      0:08:11.2   2            0:04:05.6
16     425   Isaiah Schneeweis-Larene         2020 Fuel                             0           57        52        52      52               213               12             4      0:08:28.2   2            0:04:14.1
17     412   Ben Bostrom                                                            48          52        0         0       51               151               19             3      0:08:57.7   2            0:04:28.8
18     419   Oliver Cazier                    2020 Fuel                             52          55        53        0       50               210               14             4      0:09:20.2   2            0:04:40.1
19     407   Aaron Watt                                                             50          0         47        51      49               197               16             4      0:09:24.4   2            0:04:42.2
20     413   Christopher Gray                 2020 Fuel                             49          0         0         50      48               147               20             3      0:11:32.9   2            0:05:46.5
21     421   Holden Berg                                                            0           51        49        54      47               201               15             4      0:12:23.7   2            0:06:11.8
DNS    402   Derrick Howlett                  OBoy OBerto Redline                   62          56        59        64      0                241               10             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    75    Unknown                                                                47          0         0         0       0                47                33             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    210   Jarrett Aregger                                                        51          0         0         0       0                51                32             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    405   Andrew Biehl                                                           60          64        0         0       0                124               23             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    414   Jacob Oppenheirmer               Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           56          0         0         0       0                56                29             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    415   Brayden Buchanan                                                       66          0         57        62      0                185               17             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    416   Owen Bertany                     2020 Fuel                             64          58        58        0       0                180               18             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    422   Chase McIntosh                                                         0           70        60        0       0                130               22             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    423   Joseph Halverson                 Auto Quest                            0           62        0         60      0                122               24             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    423   Joseph Halverson                 Auto Quest                            0           0         0         0       0                0                 34             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    426   Rory Brown                                                             0           0         54        0       0                54                31             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    427   Bryn King                                                              0           0         64        0       0                64                26             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    428   Josh Coopersmith                 Cucina Fresca                         0           0         0         55      0                55                30             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
BegGirl1516                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    81    Kelsey Ling                      Esapado                               75          0         0         0       0                75                2              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    80    Larisa Wade                      rad racing NW                         80          0         0         0       0                80                1              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
BegGirl1314                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS                                                                                                                         0                0                 1              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
BegGirl1012                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      451   Madison Luther                                                         64          70        66        80      80               360               2              5      0:07:08.4   2            0:03:34.2
2      450   Claire McHale                    2020/Fuel                             80          75        80        75      75               385               1              5      0:07:11.7   2            0:03:35.9
DNS    456   Amelia Halverson                 Pedal Dynamics / Auto Quest           0           0         0         68      0                68                6              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    454   Anna Beshlian                    2020/Fuel                             70          68        75        70      0                283               3              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    452   Grace Bennett                                                          68          66        70        0       0                204               5              3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    457   Greta Zorn                                                             0           0         0         66      0                66                7              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    453   Shannon Mallory                                                        75          80        68        0       0                223               4              3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    455   Zara McGarth                                                           66          0         0         0       0                66                7              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat 3 Men                                                                                                                                    Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Series Place   Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      118   Matthew Brunson                  Appassionato                          85          49        85        80      100              399               1              5      0:50:00.8   6            0:08:20.1
2      124   Ian M Crane                      Rad Racing NW                         74          85        76        16      90               341               6              5      0:50:24.7   6            0:08:24.1
3      127   Jiri Senkyrik                    BRI                                   80          80        80        17      85               342               5              5      0:50:32.3   6            0:08:25.4
4      136   Kieth Robinson                                                         63          67        70        78      80               358               3              5      0:52:00.4   6            0:08:40.1
5      110   Landon Erickson                  Cucina Fresca                         18          65        64        0       78               225               28             4      0:52:32.8   6            0:08:45.5
6      197   Tim Woods                        Bicycle Centres                                                               76               76                61             1      0:52:43.6   6            0:08:47.3
7      210   Mike Hattrup                     Sun Valley                                                                    74               74                63             1      0:53:00.1   6            0:08:50.0
8      109   Kosta Psaltis                    Rad Racing NW                         31          48        60        65      72               276               15             5      0:53:07.1   6            0:08:51.2
9      166   Ian Mensher                      Garage Racing                         48          23        21        72      70               234               23             5      0:53:09.3   6            0:08:51.6
10     133   Randy Bott                       Avanti                                76          70        26        0       69               241               21             4      0:53:20.8   6            0:08:53.5
11     107   James Whitesides                 uBRDO Team Project                    67          69        72        64      68               340               7              5      0:53:26.2   6            0:08:54.4
12     108   Jeff Anderson                    Team Cucina Fresca                    90          76        69        85      67               387               2              5      0:53:28.8   6            0:08:54.8
13     183   Bryen Graver                     Oh Boy oberto                         0           0         78        40      66               184               36             3      0:53:33.1   6            0:08:55.5
15     171   Nick Adsero                      Recycles Cycles                       0           59        0         54      64               177               38             3      0:53:37.8   6            0:08:56.3
16     113   Olivier Humbert                  AVANTI                                68          64        0         62      63               257               19             4      0:53:39.7   6            0:08:56.6
17     132   Aaron Mickels                    Bicycle Centers Collision             61          78        74        52      62               327               9              5      0:54:04.2   6            0:09:00.7
18     116   Glenn D. Soja                    Cucina fresca                         78          72        0         74      61               285               13             4      0:54:12.8   6            0:09:02.1
19     146   Sean Wittmer                     Bicycle Centers Collision             55          68        67        56      60               306               10             5      0:54:17.4   6            0:09:02.9
20     199   David Schmidt                    First Rate Mortgage                                                           59               59                73             1      0:54:21.7   6            0:09:03.6
21     139   Jay Maas                         Avanti                                47          57        50        46      58               258               17             5      0:54:49.3   6            0:09:08.2
22     126   Austin Clevenger                 Oh Boy Oberto / Redline               57          55        46        66      57               281               14             5      0:54:53.3   6            0:09:08.9
23     144   Mike DiCenso                     NRC PedalMasher                       41          40        54        42      56               233               25             5      0:54:56.4   6            0:09:09.4
24     142   Alan Adams                       Hagens Berman                         59          0         45        55      55               214               29             4      0:54:57.1   6            0:09:09.5
25     169   Aaron Huebner                                                          0           54        52        53      54               213               30             4      0:55:11.4   6            0:09:11.9
26     140   Kris Lepine                      Counterbalance                        53          62        59        41      53               268               16             5      0:55:12.1   6            0:09:12.0
27     152   Clark Rider                      Alki-Rubicon                          69          51        62        59      52               293               12             5      0:55:17.2   6            0:09:12.9
28     137   Sean Cameron                     Sujoji                                56          0         41        45      51               193               34             4      0:55:26.9   6            0:09:14.5
29     164   Conrad Kornmann                  Viking Sport                          52          0         58        38      50               198               33             4      0:55:41.4   6            0:09:16.9
30     105   Devin Knickerbocker              First Rate Mortgage                   23          58        24        57      49               211               32             5      0:55:45.9   6            0:09:17.7
31     123   Ian Mullins                      Cucina Fresca                         58          50        57        0       48               213               30             4      0:55:58.5   6            0:09:19.8
32     207   Adam VanDyke                     Pedal Dynamics                                                                47               47                78             1      0:56:07.9   6            0:09:21.3
33     203   Anthony Rutter                   Bicycle Centres                                                               46               46                79             1      0:56:30.8   6            0:09:25.1
34     128   Patrick Adrian                   Team Kim Eakin                        46          47        47        49      45               234               23             5      0:56:36.7   6            0:09:26.1
35     106   Greg Osborn                      Joe Bar                               35          39        53        60      44               231               26             5      0:56:40.2   6            0:09:26.7
36     130   Evan Renwick                     Oh Boy Oberto                         50          56        34        44      43               227               27             5      0:56:57.8   6            0:09:29.6
37     122   Chris Johns                      Rad Racing / Hagens Burman            29          41        0         33      42               145               45             4      0:57:17.7   6            0:09:32.9
38     172   Kurt Listsinger                  Avanti                                0           31        32        32      41               136               49             4      0:57:45.2   6            0:09:37.5
39     195   Alex Telitsine                   Cycle U                                                                       40               40                80             1      0:57:47.7   6            0:09:38.0
40     134   Bill Michielsen                  Rad Racing/Hagens Berman              40          0         0         37      39               116               55             3      0:57:52.8   6            0:09:38.8
41     209   Stefan McPherson                 NRC PedalMasher                                                               38               38                84             1      0:58:23.6   6            0:09:43.9
42     205   Tyler Smith                      uBRDO Team Project                                                            37               37                85             1      0:58:25.7   6            0:09:44.3
43     155   Cole Meckle                      Cucina Fresca                         62          66        66        69      36               299               11             5      0:58:26.9   6            0:09:44.5
44     104   David Watkins                    Avanti Racing                         45          35        23        34      35               172               39             5      0:58:27.6   6            0:09:44.6
45     101   Colin Krebsbach                  Oh Boy Oberto!/Redlin                 33          26        68        30      34               191               35             5      0:58:29.9   6            0:09:45.0
46     208   Mike Siratt                      Spokane Rocketvel                                                             33               33                89             1      0:58:31.6   6            0:09:45.3
47     115   Ted Scott                        Team Cucina Fresca                    38          32        22        43      32               167               41             5      0:58:33.1   6            0:09:45.5
48     129   John Weller                      Second Ascent                         44          53        56        51      31               235               22             5      0:58:37.0   6            0:09:46.2
49     102   Danny Koski-Karell               Caffe Appassionato Cycling            49          0         42        58      30               179               37             4      0:59:27.6   6            0:09:54.6
50     284   Travis D.                                                                                                      29               29                92             1      0:49:35.4   5            0:09:55.1
51     206   Jeremy Bowler                    Joe Bar                                                                       28               28                94             1      0:49:42.1   5            0:09:56.4
52     174   Tim Spence                       NCR/Pedal Masher                      0           30        35        27      27               119               54             4      0:49:54.2   5            0:09:58.8
53     112   Nicholas J. Barile               uBRDO Team Project                    34          42        37        31      26               170               40             5      0:49:56.9   5            0:09:59.4
54     191   Hecko Stopsack                   Viking Sport                          0           0         0         15      25               40                80             2      0:50:37.0   5            0:10:07.4
55     186   Cole Cutright                    Oh Boy oberto                         0           0         28        22      24               74                63             3      0:52:07.5   5            0:10:25.5
56     143   Mark Lambie                      DoubleCheck                           22          24        30        21      23               120               53             5      0:52:34.5   5            0:10:30.9
57     182   Scott Kieper                     Ragnarock                             0           0         44        0       22               66                68             2      0:52:45.8   5            0:10:33.2
58     204   Andrew McNett                    Pedal Dynamics                                                                21               21                97             1      0:53:33.8   5            0:10:42.8
59     163   Christopher Green                Amgen                                 60          34        65        68      20               247               20             5      0:58:25.0   5            0:11:41.0
60     168   Ernie Powers                     Hagens Berman                         26          45        25        47      19               162               42             5      Time N/A    3            Time N/A
61     196   Jeff Seifred                                                                                                   18               18                101            1      Time N/A    2            Time N/A
62     149   Luke Duvall                      uBRODO                                21          0         0         23      17               61                70             3      Time N/A    2            Time N/A
63     151   Alexander Jackson                Joselyns Bicycle                      43          38        0         35      16               132               51             4      Time N/A    2            Time N/A
64     202   Michael Armfield                 Caffe Appassionato Cycling                                                    15               15                103            1      Time N/A    2            Time N/A
65     173   Nick Solhem                      Bicycle Center/Collision 1            0           27        48        63      14               152               43             4      Time N/A    1            Time N/A
66     201   Kevin Driscoll                   Caffe Appassionato Cycling                                                    13               13                104            1      Time N/A    2            DNF
67     198   Conal Groom                      WOW                                                                           0                0                 105            0      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
67     148   Michael Prater                   Hagens Berman                         0           25        0         29      0                54                74             2      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    181   Andy Rigel                       Mafia Racing                          0           0         51        0       0                51                76             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    145   Anthony Broadman                 Caf� Appassionato                     24          28        43        48      0                143               46             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    179   Brett Dightman                   Second Ascent                         0           0         29        0       0                29                92             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    183   Bryen Graver                                                           0           0         0         40      0                40                80             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    121   Chip Woodley                     Cucina Fresca                         54          100       90        90      0                334               8              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    177   Chris Ellis                                                            0           61        0         0       0                61                70             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    190   Chris Menge                      Cucina Fresca                         0           0         0         26      0                26                96             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    157   Cosmic Miller                    Bicycle Centers Collision             39          0         0         0       0                39                83             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    176   Darren Marino                    WWU Cycling                           0           44        49        0       0                93                58             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    103   David Salo                       Second Ascent                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 105            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    162   Erik Peterson                    Recycled Cycles                       64          0         0         0       0                64                69             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    138   Gabe Watson-Norris               Rad Racing NW                         65          90        100       100     0                355               4              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    159   Gehrig Uhles                     Oh boy Oberto                         27          0         0         0       0                27                95             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    178   Ian McKissick                    BMC Pro Cycling Team                  0           52        0         0       0                52                75             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    160   Ian Mullholland                                                        25          29        31        0       0                85                59             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    170a  Jeff Hanninen                    Team Peninsula Cycles                 0           37        0         0       0                37                85             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    184   Joe Brennan                      Hagens Berman                         0           0         61        67      0                128               52             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    187   John Ericsson                    Brazen Dropouts (CX)                  0           0         0         0       0                0                 105            0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    158   Jon Pettit                       Bicycle Centers Collision             32          0         0         0       0                32                91             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    125   Joseph Wasikowski                Hagens Berman                         36          0         0         36      0                72                65             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    131   Justin McGregor                  Team Kim Eakin                        42          43        39        28      0                152               43             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    193   Karl Studley                                                           0           0         0         18      0                18                101            1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    185   Kevin Black                      Alki Rubicon                          0           0         33        0       0                33                89             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    135   Kevin Hansen                     Second Ascent                         37          0         0         0       0                37                85             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    189   Lauren Johnson                   Second Ascent                         0           0         0         20      0                20                98             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    150   Logan Owen                       Unattached                            72          0         0         0       0                72                65             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    156   Marco DeSimone                   Carter VW / SAAB / Subaru             20          0         27        25      0                72                65             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    192   Mark Matson                      Kona/Toamsm                           0           0         0         61      0                61                70             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    161   Matt Oseto                       Carter                                30          36        40        0       0                106               56             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    141   Matt Weintraub                   Hangens Berman                        28          33        0         24      0                85                59             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    154   Mike Sidic                       Super Champion                        51          0         0         0       0                51                76             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    153   Nick Berry                       Mighty Riders                         100         0         0         0       0                100               57             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    175   Nick Brown                       Recycles Cycles                       0           46        38        50      0                134               50             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    165   Rich Cook                        Revolution Cycles                     70          63        55        70      0                258               17             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    180   Ryan Bibko                       First Rate Mortgage                   0           0         36        0       0                36                88             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    170   Ryan Brown                       Cucina Fresca                         0           60        63        14      0                137               48             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    167   Ryan Hughs                       Cucina Fresca                         66          74        0         0       0                140               47             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    194   Ryan Richardson                                                        0           0         0         19      0                19                99             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    147   Sean Howie                       Reps West Racing                      19          0         0         0       0                19                99             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    188   Tim Kelley                       Fritzgerald's Bicycles                0           0         0         76      0                76                61             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
SglSpd Men                                                                                                                                   Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      364   Craig Etheridge                  Wax-On Summit                         100         0         0         100     100              300               9              3      0:48:20.6   6            0:08:03.4
2      387   Derik Archibald                  Valley Athletic Club                  0           0         80        90      90               260               14             3      0:52:26.9   6            0:08:44.5
3      377   Jeff Aken                        Volece Velo                           69          70        0         76      85               300               9              4      0:52:39.1   6            0:08:46.5
4      372   Brian Myers                                                            47          100       100       0       80               327               6              4      0:52:51.1   6            0:08:48.5
5      361   Ben Smith                        Second Ascent                         85          90        85        0       78               338               5              4      0:53:05.7   6            0:08:50.9
6      366   Dan Peterson                     Byrne Invent                          78          0         90        0       76               244               19             3      0:53:37.8   6            0:08:56.3
7      356   Brandon Wagner                   Joe Bar                               76          78        74        80      74               382               2              5      0:53:57.2   6            0:08:59.5
8      383   David Cook                       Old Town Bicycles                     0           85        78        85      72               320               7              4      0:54:38.4   6            0:09:06.4
9      353   Daniel M Wren                    Joe Bar                               80          80        76        78      70               384               1              5      0:55:30.0   6            0:09:15.0
10     382   Alex Rohde                       Second Ascent                         0           74        66        74      69               283               13             4      0:55:57.0   6            0:09:19.5
11     354   Reese Linbald                    Phils Southside                       66          69        69        69      68               341               4              5      0:56:11.0   6            0:09:21.8
12     388   Bernard Georges                  Hup United                                                                    67               67                41             1      0:56:11.7   6            0:09:22.0
14     344   Larry Doll                       Viking Sport                          58          63        62        0       65               248               17             4      0:57:36.2   6            0:09:36.0
15     410   Ryan Richardson                                                                                                64               64                45             1      0:57:51.4   6            0:09:38.6
16     413   Bernard Acevedo                  Rad Racing                                                                    63               63                46             1      0:48:34.4   5            0:09:42.9
17     386   Vincent Mysliwiec                Old Town Bicycles                     0           0         64        70      62               196               23             3      0:49:02.1   5            0:09:48.4
18     381   Paul Priest                      Recycle Cycles                        0           67        61        65      61               254               15             4      0:49:02.8   5            0:09:48.6
19     347   Mark Roughgarden                 Viking Sport/uBrdo Team project       68          72        72        72      60               344               3              5      0:49:24.0   5            0:09:52.8
20     348   Marty Sparks                     Step Down Racing/Second Ascent        63          65        63        59      59               309               8              5      0:49:25.8   5            0:09:53.2
21     393   Michael Connelly                                                       0           0         49        60      58               167               25             3      0:50:16.0   5            0:10:03.2
22     355   Patrick Monteith                 Second Ascent                         64          0         0         0       57               121               29             2      0:50:33.8   5            0:10:06.8
23     394   Christian Folk                                                         0           0         56        0       56               112               32             2      0:50:38.7   5            0:10:07.7
24     365   Steve Perry                      Viking Sport/Zoka                     56          60        55        62      55               288               11             5      0:50:55.6   5            0:10:11.1
25     338   Peter Eby                                                                                                      54               54                52             1      0:51:55.1   5            0:10:23.0
26     345   Lawrence Jobe                    Suckit                                59          62        54        56      53               284               12             5      0:52:35.0   5            0:10:31.0
27     397   Forest Wilson                                                          0           0         0         0       52               52                55             1      0:52:52.7   5            0:10:34.5
28     343   Eric Evanson                     Wheelsport Cycling Team               0           58        52        54      51               215               20             4      0:53:01.2   5            0:10:36.2
29     371   Alex Morrow                      recycled Cycles                       51          0         0         58      50               159               26             3      0:54:16.7   5            0:10:51.3
30     389   Sam Siemens-Luthy                Old Town Bicycles                     0           0         57        64      49               170               24             3      0:56:21.3   5            0:11:16.3
31     339   Dan Davidson                     Apex Racing                                                                   48               48                58             1      0:57:14.8   5            0:11:27.0
32     412   Wendy Peterson                                                                                                 47               47                60             1      0:57:47.6   5            0:11:33.5
33     368   Greg Poels                                                             48          57        50        52      46               253               16             5      0:59:26.3   5            0:11:53.3
34     399   Thad Boss                                                              0           0         0         63      45               108               34             2      Time N/A    4            Time N/A
35     346   Mark Howlett                     Old School                            57          64        60        67      0                248               17             4      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    358   Adam VanDyke                     Pedal Dynamics                        70          68        68        0       0                206               21             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    396   Alex Telitsine                                                         0           0         0         57      0                57                50             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    340   Brandon Lockwood                 AVA/Counterbalance Bicycles           0           0         0         0       0                0                 63             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    370   Byron  Breeden                   Ava / Counterbalance                  67          0         0         0       0                67                41             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    341   Chad Richmond                                                          49          0         0         0       0                49                57             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    385   Chris McCoy                      Second Ascent                         0           76        70        0       0                146               27             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    390   Daniel Olsen                     Snoose Junction Pizzeria              0           0         67        0       0                67                41             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    360   Dewey Stace                      Revolution Cycles                     61          0         0         0       0                61                47             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    379   Ed Harrington                                                          0           56        0         0       0                56                51             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    388   Edgardo Balansay                 Cucina Fresca                         0           0         51        61      0                112               32             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    384   Jadie Riley                      Group Health                          0           61        0         0       0                61                47             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    375   Jamie Stralka                    Byrne Invent                          65          0         65        68      0                198               22             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    398   Jim Wood                                                               0           0         0         66      0                66                44             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    352   Joe Hamilton                     BRI                                   0           0         0         0       0                0                 63             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    378   Joe Peterson                     Cucina Fresca                         45          0         0         0       0                45                62             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    376   John McHale                      2020 Fuel                             55          0         53        0       0                108               34             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    357   John Stambaugh                   Alki Rubicon                          62          55        0         0       0                117               30             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    369   Kelsey Wood                      AVA Counterbalance                    60          66        0         0       0                126               28             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    362   Kurt Litsinger                   Avanti                                46          0         0         0       0                46                61             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    359   Matthew Kanaly                   Gonna get ya Moen!                    52          0         0         0       0                52                55             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    395   Muse Davis                       Byrne Invent                          0           0         0         53      0                53                53             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    373   Nat Pellman                                                            72          0         0         0       0                72                40             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    391   Randy Bostrom                    Phil's Southside                      0           0         48        0       0                48                58             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    349   Rich Cook                        Revolution Cycles                     0           0         0         0       0                0                 63             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    392   Ryan Vanderloop                  Zoka/Viking Sport                     0           0         59        0       0                59                49             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    374   Seth Holton                      Counterbalance                        74          0         0         0       0                74                39             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    367   Steve Ellis                      Avanti                                54          54        0         0       0                108               34             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    350   Steve Lindell                    Avanti Racing                         50          0         0         55      0                105               37             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    380   Tim Kibler                       Cucina Fresca                         0           59        58        0       0                117               30             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    351   Todd Anderson                    BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1            53          0         0         0       0                53                53             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    363   Unknown                                                                90          0         0         0       0                90                38             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
EliteJrs                                                                                                                                     Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
DNS    306   Avi Mahan                        Oboy Oberto                           100         0         0         0       0                100               1              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    308   Clayton Cummings                 Second Ascent                         0           0         100       0       0                100               1              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    307   Cole Cutright                    Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline                90          0         0         0       0                90                3              1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    303   David O'Brien                    Rad Racing/Hagens Berman              0           0         0         0       0                0                 4              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    304   Elijah Wilgis                    Rad Racing/Hagens Berman              0           0         0         0       0                0                 4              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    301   Evan Geary                       Oh Boy Oberto!/Redline                0           0         0         0       0                0                 4              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    302   Henry Geary                      Oh Boy Oberto!/Redline                0           0         0         0       0                0                 4              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    203   Henry Hayes                      2020 / Fuel                           0           0         0         0       0                0                 4              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    305   Will Van Cleve                   Rad Racing NW                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 4              0      DNS         DNS          DNS
Cat 1/2 Men                                                                                                                                  Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                                                                   Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Todays Points    7 of  8           Series Place   Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      13    Toby Swanson                     Benroya Research Institute            62          100       90        80      120              452               1              5      0:54:08.0   7            0:07:44.0
2      49    Zach McDonald                    Classic Cycle                                                                 100              100               30             1      0:54:48.6   7            0:07:49.8
3      46    Spencer Peason                   Team S & M                            0           0         0         76      90               166               26             2      0:55:47.5   7            0:07:58.2
4      5     John-Christian Flack             The Valley Athletic Club              72          90        76        61      85               384               2              5      0:56:20.3   7            0:08:02.9
5      42    Eric Emsly                       Rad Racing                            0           0         85        0       80               165               27             2      0:56:38.1   7            0:08:05.4
6      30    Steve Fisher                     Rad Racing                            80          0         78        85      78               321               6              4      0:57:12.1   7            0:08:10.3
7      33    Ronnie Schmeer                   Gin Optics                            60          0         68        0       76               204               19             3      0:58:16.3   7            0:08:19.5
8      28    Richard McClung                  Hagens Berman LLP                     69          80        0         69      74               292               9              4      0:58:29.0   7            0:08:21.3
9      18    James Birkenbuel                 Alki/Rubicon                          64          70        69        68      72               343               3              5      0:59:53.7   7            0:08:33.4
10     25    Ryan Iddings                     Lapierre                              100         0         0         90      70               260               14             3      1:00:08.9   7            0:08:35.6
11     11    Tim Ellis                        Recycled Cycles-                      66          74        61        67      69               337               5              5      1:00:21.5   7            0:08:37.4
12     32    Sean Worsech                     Rad Racing                            58          69        80        0       68               275               12             4      1:01:00.0   7            0:08:42.9
13     4     Chris Hill                       Cucina Fresca                         61          76        0         64      67               268               13             4      1:01:38.4   7            0:08:48.3
14     3     Carl Hulit                       Recycled Cycles                       51          64        63        57      66               301               7              5      1:01:48.3   7            0:08:49.8
15     47    Watson-Norris Gabriel            Rad Racing                                                                    65               65                38             1      1:01:48.8   7            0:08:49.8
16     20    David Burke                      Recycled Cycles-                      54          0         56        62      64               236               17             4      1:02:36.1   7            0:08:56.6
17     1     Alex J. Wilson                   Recycled Cycles                       59          0         0         63      63               185               24             3      1:02:48.8   7            0:08:58.4
18     23    Ian Terry                        Rad Racing                            63          85        74        56      62               340               4              5      1:03:07.0   7            0:09:01.0
19     15    John Duquette                    Alki/Rubicon                          56          0         60        60      61               237               16             4      1:03:28.3   7            0:09:04.0
20     9     Kyle McGilvray                   Old Town Bicycle                      67          78        72        0       60               277               11             4      0:55:14.9   6            0:09:12.5
21     48    Chip Woodley                     Cucina Fresca                                                                 59               59                40             1      Time N/A    3            Time N/A
22     12    Giancarlo Dalle-Angelini         Redline                               74          0         0         72      58               204               19             3      Time N/A    4            DNF
23     17    Doug Reid                        Veloce Velo Issaquah                  76          0         59        0       57               192               22             3      Time N/A    2            DNF
DNS    136   Keith Robinson                                                                                                 0                0                 48             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    2     Ben Thompson                     Sunnyside Sports                      78          0         0         0       0                78                33             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    6     Luke Brechwald                   Rad Racing NW                         0           0         0         0       0                0                 48             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    8     Jim Wood                         Alki/Rubicon                          53          0         0         0       0                53                45             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    10    Craig Fowler                     uBRDO Team Prospect                   52          0         62        58      0                172               25             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    14    Jason Williams                   Cucina Fresca                         65          0         57        65      0                187               23             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    16    Soloman Woras                    Vanilla Bikes                         90          0         0         0       0                90                31             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    19    Nicholas Weighall                Rad Racing/Hagans-Berman              120         0         0         120     0                240               15             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    21    Zac Daab                         Hup United                            55          0         0         0       0                55                43             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    22    Rob Lehtinen                     Alki/Rubicon                          49          0         0         0       0                49                47             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    24    Bryan Graver                     Oh Boy Oberto/Redline                 50          0         0         0       0                50                46             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    26    Nathan Bannerman                 Bicycle Centers/Collision 1           70          72        67        78      0                287               10             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    27    David Fleischhauer               Herriott Sports                       68          0         0         0       0                68                34             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    29    Kevin Noiles                     Trek Red Truck                        85          0         0         0       0                85                32             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    31    Kevin Thorpe                     Trek Red Truck                        57          0         0         0       0                57                42             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    34    Toby Meierbachtol                Montanacyclocross                     0           67        0         0       0                67                35             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    35    Russell Stevenson                Benaroya                              0           120       120       59      0                299               8              3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    36    Ian McKissick                    BMC Pro Cycling Team                  0           65        0         0       0                65                38             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    37    Chris Parrish                                                          0           68        70        70      0                208               18             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    38    Galen Erickson                   Gin Optics                            0           66        0         0       0                66                36             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    39    Robert Campbell                  Valley Athletic Club                  0           0         65        66      0                131               29             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    40    Benny Swedberg                   Rad Racing                            0           0         64        74      0                138               28             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    41    Thomas Magrath                   Vertical Earth                        0           0         58        0       0                58                41             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    43    Daniel Neyens                    Hagens Berman                         0           0         66        0       0                66                36             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    44    Kevin Bradford-Parish            Redline                               0           0         100       100     0                200               21             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    45    Mark Hanson                      benaroya                              0           0         55        0       0                55                43             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Mstr1/2Men35+                                                                                                                                Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team Name                             Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      317   Dale Knapp                       Kona                                  120         120       120       0       120              480               1              4      0:57:27.7   7            0:08:12.5
2      329   Mathew Hill                      Redline                               74          80        85        120     100              459               2              5      0:59:33.1   7            0:08:30.4
3      315   Todd Morse Tucker                bicycle centres/Collision 1           85          90        76        100     90               441               3              5      1:00:40.4   7            0:08:40.1
4      307   Doug Graver                      Ragnarok Racing                       68          70        62        68      85               353               7              5      1:00:45.5   7            0:08:40.8
5      303   Brendan Connolly                 Avanti Racing                         76          69        78        0       80               303               13             4      1:01:59.5   7            0:08:51.4
6      332   Chad Berg                        Redline                               66          60        66        67      78               337               9              5      1:03:22.9   7            0:09:03.3
7      327   Steve Jensen                     Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           59          68        72        74      76               349               8              5      0:53:34.5   6            0:08:55.8
8      318   Phil Oppenheirmer                Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           100         76        80        78      74               408               4              5      0:53:50.7   6            0:08:58.5
9      330   Randy Iddings                    Redline                               64          55        64        70      72               325               10             5      0:53:54.7   6            0:08:59.1
10     345   Mike Barriager                   Bicycle Centres/Collision 1                                                   70               70                37             1      0:54:26.1   6            0:09:04.3
11     308   Justin Harman                    Avanti Racing                         78          65        67        80      69               359               5              5      0:54:30.8   6            0:09:05.1
12     336   Damon Pettinger                  Hagens Berman LLC Cycling Team        0           58        74        85      68               285               14             4      0:54:37.3   6            0:09:06.2
13     340   James Loetterle                  second ascent                         0           0         60        69      67               196               18             3      0:54:37.8   6            0:09:06.3
14     312   Mike Rolcik                      Ragnarok Racing                       63          56        69        65      66               319               11             5      0:55:16.1   6            0:09:12.7
15     319   Aaron Turner                     Ragnrok Racing                        56          59        0         0       65               180               23             3      0:55:18.3   6            0:09:13.0
16     322   Gentry McGrath                   Thumbprint Racing                     55          66        70        64      64               319               11             5      0:55:36.5   6            0:09:16.1
17     342   Kenton Berg                      Caffe Appassionato                                                            63               63                38             1      0:56:12.8   6            0:09:22.1
18     325   Hahn Rossman                     Alki- Rubicon                         52          0         56        63      62               233               16             4      0:57:20.9   6            0:09:33.5
19     344   Max Cullaway                     Hup United                                                                    61               61                40             1      0:58:24.7   6            0:09:44.1
20     341   Chris McCoy                      second ascent                         0           0         0         59      60               119               31             2      1:01:47.3   6            0:10:17.9
21     343   Brett Foster                     Revown Cycles                                                                 59               59                42             1      Time N/A    1            Time N/A
22     304   Damon Joseph Pettinger           Hagens-Berman LLP                     0           0         0         0       0                0                 45             0      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    305   Dan Norton                       Redline                               65          74        68        0       0                207               17             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    301   Alex Andel                       Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           80          51        59        0       0                190               19             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    302   Bart Sanderson                   Avanti Racing                         58          0         58        66      0                182               22             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    306   David Karman                     Hagens Berman Cycling LLP             62          64        63        76      0                265               15             4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    309   Martin Criminale                 ByrneInvent                           53          0         0         0       0                53                44             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    310   Michael Murdin                   Garage Racing                         72          63        0         0       0                135               28             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    311   Mike Gile                        ByrneInvent                           0           61        0         0       0                61                40             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    313   Nikos Mills                      Garage Racing                         67          50        0         0       0                117               32             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    314   Todd Davis                       Carter VW                             69          0         53        0       0                122               30             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    316   Tom Phillips                     Ragnarok Racing                       90          100       90        78      0                358               6              4      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    320   Anthonr Rutter                   Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           54          0         57        0       0                111               34             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    321   Bill Huggins                     Cucina Fresca                         57          57        0         60      0                174               25             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    323   Craig Undem                      Cycle U                               61          54        0         62      0                177               24             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    324   Ron Collins                      Team Sega                             60          67        0         0       0                127               29             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    326   Aaron Erbeck                     Alki- Rubicon                         50          53        61        0       0                164               26             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    328   Derek Shiers                     Avantia Racing                        70          72        0         0       0                142               27             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    331   Rich Blanco                      Raganarok Racing                      51          0         55        0       0                106               35             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    333   Sean Kelsey                      Evolution Racing                      0           85        100       0       0                185               21             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    334   Dale Plant                       Kona                                  0           78        0         0       0                78                36             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    335   Alex Shapleigh                   Rad Racing NW                         0           49        65        72      0                186               20             3      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    337   Bill Crane                       River City                            0           52        0         61      0                113               33             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    338   Joseph Brown                                                           0           62        0         0       0                62                39             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    339   Will Kelly                       Joe Bar                               0           0         54        0       0                54                43             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
Mstr1/2Men45+                                                                                                                                Series Points
Todays Bib   Name                             Team                                  Evergreen   South     South2    Steila  Points Today     7 of  8           Place          Races  Time        Total Laps   Avg. Lap Time
1      257   Jim Albright                     SEGA                                  120         120       120       120     120              600               1              5      0:53:17.5   6            0:08:52.9
2      258   Jeff Cummins                     Raganarok Racing                      85          90        100       0       100              375               4              4      0:54:02.6   6            0:09:00.4
3      261   John Meehan                      Bissell Cycling                       78          76        0         85      90               329               6              4      0:54:54.4   6            0:09:09.1
4      252   Rick Heckenlaible                Cucina Fresca                         100         100       85        90      85               460               2              5      0:55:39.5   6            0:09:16.6
5      262   Peter Krumins                    Old Town Cycles                       76          85        78        78      80               397               3              5      0:56:33.2   6            0:09:25.5
6      256   Dave Hull                        Old Town Cycles                       72          80        76        0       78               306               8              4      0:57:55.8   6            0:09:39.3
7      259   Glen Conley                      Avanti                                74          78        80        0       76               308               7              4      0:58:57.4   6            0:09:49.6
8      263   Jim Clevenger                    Running Shoes.com                     0           74        72        80      74               300               9              4      0:58:58.8   6            0:09:49.8
9      250   Keith F Blumhagen                First Rate Mortgage                   70          72        74        76      72               364               5              5      1:01:18.2   6            0:10:13.0
10     266   Scott Bonvallet                                                        0           0         0         74      0                74                12             1      0:00:00.0   0            DNF/DNS?
DNS    251   Richard Blanco                   Raganarok Racing                      0           0         0         0       0                0                 15             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    254   Matthew Cazier                   20/20 Fuel                            0           0         0         0       0                0                 15             0      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    255   Justin Bannerman                 Bicycle Centres/Collision 1           80          0         90        0       0                170               11             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    260   Tony Ogden                       Carter VW/Subaru/Saab                 90          0         0         100     0                190               10             2      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    264   Will Fernghough                  Byrnelnvent                           0           70        0         0       0                70                13             1      DNS         DNS          DNS
DNS    265   Rick Raymond                     Old Town Cycles                       0           0         70        0       0                70                13             1      DNS         DNS          DNS

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage