We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Granogue Cross UCI C2- 2009 MAC Series Race #3
Montchanin Road, DE
Saturday, October 17, 2009
Granogue Cross UCI C2- 2009 MAC Series Race #3 Presented by Delaware Cross Coalition of Delaware and the not for profit Velo Amis 2900 Montchanin Road, DE Saturday, October 17, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

UCI Elite Men
Place   U23  Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1            0:59:37    201    Ryan          Trebon            Kona                                              BEND                 OR
2            1:01:04    208    Barry         Wicks             Kona                                              CORVALLIS            OR
3       U23  1:01:50    213    Valentin      Scherz            Pro Cycles Scott Newwork
4            1:02:41    203    Davide        Frattini          Fuji                                              linden               NJ
5            1:03:05    202    Dan           Timmerman         RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX               ithaca               NY
6            1:03:28    237    Will          Dugan             RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX
7            1:03:30    220    Adam          McGrath           Thule/Van Dessel                                  Portland             OR
8            1:05:44    205    Josh          Dillon            RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX               Essex Junction       VT
9            1:05:50    204    Adam          Myerson           Cycle-Smart                                       Boston               MA
10           1:05:55    210    Greg          Wittwer           ALAN North America Cycling Team                   richmond             VA
11           1:06:07    209    Weston        Schempf           C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                                           MD
12           1:06:55    211    Andrew        Wulfkuhle         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Lancaster            PA
13      U23  1:08:52    229    Patrick       Bradley           Rutgers University Cycling Team                   richwood             NJ
14           1:09:47    235    Jared         Nieters           Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit                      Haymarket            VA
15      U23  lap-1      231    Joseph        Dombrowski        Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit                     Marshall             VA
16           lap-1      224    Bill          Elliston          Van Dessel Factory Team                           Easton               PA
17           lap-1      217    andrew        crooks            NYC Velo                                          NY                   NY
18           lap-1      212    Rickey        Visinski          Echappe Equipment Elite Team                      Bridgeport           CT
19           lap-1      206    Ryan          Dewald            Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON                           Reading              PA
20           lap-1      219    Adam          Driscoll          Adventures For the Cure                           Halethorpe           MD
21           lap-1      227    Michael       Jenks             Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike Shop          Highland Park        NJ
22           lap-1      221    michael       mihalik           Freddie Fu Cycling Team                           aliquippa            PA
23           lap-1      218    Ian           Mathias           Team BBC                                          Baltimore            MD
24           lap-1      216    guillaume     nelessen          Van Dessel Factory Team                           Belle Mead           NJ
25      U23  lap-1      234    Adam          Farabaugh         Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA Cannondale          Owego                NY
26           lap-1      226    Dan           Langlois          Embrocation Cycling Journal                       Philadelphia         PA
27           lap-1      233    Jeffrey       Buckles           ALAN / Richmond Pro                               Richmond             VA
28           lap-1      230    Bradley       Ford              South Mountain Cycles                             Zionsville           PA
29           lap-1      239    Kirt          Fitzpatrick       Sexual Camel
30           lap-1      236    Bryan         Fawley            Hudz - Subaru                                     Dallas               TX
31           lap-1      238    Jordan        Kahlenberg        Breakaway Bikes.com/Giant
32           lap-1      214    Matt          Spohn             Dynaflo Racing                                    Reading              PA
dnf          DNF        222    Christopher   Consorto          Secret Henry's Team                               LANDENBERG           PA
dnf          DNF        223    Peter         Rubijono          Embrocation/IGLEHEART/MadAlchemy                  Somerville           MA
dnf          DNF        228    J Gabriel     Lloyd             Echappe Equipment Elite Team                      New York City        NY
DNF          DNF        207    Tyler         Wren              Boo Bicycles                                      Glenmoore            PA
DNS     U23  DNS        215    Elliott       Craddock          Seigler Sports                                    Virginia Beach       VA
DNS          DNS        225    stephen       cummings          Indiana Regional Medical Center                   pittsburgh           PA
DNS          DNS        232    Adam          Szczepanski       Wissahickon                                       Philadelphia         PA
UCI Elite Women
Place   35+  Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1            41:20:00   254    GEORGIA       GOULD             Luna Pro Team                                     Fort Collins         CO
2       35+  43:01      251    Maureen       Bruno Roy         MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles                        ARLINGTON            MA
3       35+  44:34      252    LAURA         VAN GILDER        C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                      CRESCO               PA
4            44:36      255    Amanda        Carey             Kenda/Trainwitheric.com                           Victor               ID
5            45:37      256    Deidre        Winfield          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                    Charlottesville      VA
6            46:45      261    Barbara       Howe              Vanderkitten                                      Berkeley             CA
7            46:47      253    Rebecca       Wellons           Team Plan C                                       Woburn               MA
8       35+  46:50      281    sally         annis             Hub Racing                                        Nashua               NH
9            47:47      257    nikki         thiemann          Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon                      Philadelphia         PA
10           48:54      260    arley         kemmerer          Hub Racing                                        Silver Spring        MD
11           50:15      259    Kristin       Gavin             Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                      Philadelphia         PA
12      35+  51:47      263    Lauri         Webber            Secret Henry's Team                               Newark               DE
13           52:27      262    Carolyn       Popovic           Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com            East Norriton        PA
14           53:02      276    Amy           Breyla            C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                    New Castle           DE
15      35+  54:11      265    Diane         Grim              C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                    Boyertown            PA
16           55:36      271    Lenore        Pipes             unattached                                        Philadelphia         PA
17           lap-1      277    Andrea        Luebbe            Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                    Bethlehem            PA
18           lap-1      274    Heidi         von Teitenberg    C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore            MD
19           lap-1      280    Julie         Kuliecza          Alan North America Cycling                        Richmond             VA
20           lap-1      267    Kristine      Church            Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                     Philadelphia         PA
21           lap-2      275    Evie          Boswell-Vilt      Inland Back To Dirt Racing                        Chapel Hill          NC
22      35+  lap-2      269    BETH          MASON             Verge Test Pilot                                  West Point           NY
dnf     35+  DNF        266    Elizabeth     Harlow            C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                      BALTIMORE            MD
dnf     35+  DNF        270    Jill          Waggett           Guy's Racing Club                                 Hopewell             NJ
dnf          DNF        278    Andrea        Smith             Minuteman Road Club                               Medford              MA
DNS          DNS        258    Amy           Dombroski         RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX               Boulder              CO
DNS     35+  DNS        264    JENNIFER      MAXWELL           ATAC Sportswear p/b The Bike Rack DC              WASHINGTON           DC
DNS          DNS        268    Jessica       Singerman         Wissahickon                                       Philadelphia         PA
DNS     35+  DNS        272    Lisa          Most              Wissahickon/Engin Cycles                          Philadelphia         PA
DNS     35+  DNS        273    Erica         Yozell Miller     VisitPA.com                                       Emmaus               PA
DNS          DNS        279    Christy       Blakely           BMW-Bianchi                                       Charlotte            NC
Elite Masters
Place   45+  Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1            39:18      497    Roger         Aspholm           Westwood Velo                                     haworth              NJ
2                       471    Michael       Yozell            VisitPA.com                                       Emmaus               PA
3                       477    Matt          Kraus             RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX               Pleasantville        NY
4       45+             474    Ralf          Warmuth           Highland Park Hermes                              Edison               NJ
5                       491    Kristopher    Auer              C3-Sollay.Com serving athletes                    baltimore            MD
6       45+             492    Eric          Schlauch          Team Somerset / Van Dessel                        Califon              NJ
7                       480    Andy          Gorski            SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa                           Allison Park         PA
8                       478    Robert        Campos            GS Gotham/Toga                                    Nesconset            NY
9                       485    kevin         fryberger         Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                      devon                PA
10                      490    Chris         Nystrom           C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                    Ellicott City        MD
11                      496    Marc          Vettori           C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Elkton               MD
12      45+             476    Greg          Ferguson          Beacon Cycling & Fitness                          Glassboro            NJ
13                      550    Kevin         Molloy            CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM                        new york             NY
14                      554    Dan           Larino            CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marble & Granite    Neshanic Station     NJ
15                      533    Chad          Culbertson        Guy's Racing                                      Pennington           NJ
16                      536    Joseph        Piccillo          Evolution Racing                                  Doylestown           PA
17                      503    Kelly         Cline             Wissahickon                                       Glenside             PA
18                      553    Bradley       Ford              South Mountain Cycles                             Zionsville           PA
19      45+             526    David         Hunt              Team Somerset                                     Whitehouse Station   NJ
20      45+             506    Troy          Kimball           Westwood Velo                                     Randolph             NJ
21      45+             540    Kevin         Saint Clair       Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching         Philadelphia         PA
22                      494    glenn         turner            Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                      newtown sq           PA
23                      539    Nils Johan    Anestad           Evolution Racing                                  Quakertown           PA
24                      481    Dave          Fuentes           Battley Harley Davidson-Sonoma                    Ashburn              VA
25                      500    Daniel        Brill             Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com            South River          NJ
26                      488    Matthew       Howard            GS Gotham/Toga                                    New York             NY
27                      548    Sean          Mealey            Gung Ho /Springhouse                              York                 PA
28                      525    Raymond       Zeimet            Guy's Racing Club                                 Ewing                NJ
29                      529    Kevin         Keane             Skylands Cycling                                  Fredon               NJ
30      45+             561    Fred          Wittwer           ALAN North American Cycling Team                  charlottesville      VA
31                      530    Chris         Facas             Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol                Hillsborough         NJ
32                      472    Rob           Collins           Secret Henry's Team                               Landenberg           PA
33      45+             495    Jeffrey       Appeltans         MAMBO/GoCycling-D&                                Philadelphia         PA
34                      498    Todd          Kruger            Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham                       Highland Park        NJ
35      45+             508    Paul          Wahner            DrWahner.com                                      Havertown            PA
36                      537    Fred          Klenk             Evolution Racing                                  Titusville           NJ
37                      538    Barry         Holman            Team Fuji                                         Washington           DC
38                      541    Chris         MCGIll            CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING/Backyard BikeClub       Washington           DC
39                      552    Joshua        West              BIKEMAN.com                                       Allentown            PA
40      45+             520    Joel          Moats             YBR/Mountainside Racing                           Shippensburg         PA
41      45+             486    Bernie        Shiao             Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                      sparks glencoe       MD
42      45+             510    Douglass      Gray              Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                          Elizabethtown        PA
43                      512    Alex          Monte-Sano                                                          Silver Spring        MD
44      45+             514    Larry         Kaufman           Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                     Trenton              NJ
45                      543    Werner        Freymann          Pure Energy Cycling                               Flourtown            PA
46                      556    Mike          Cushionbury       Bicycling magazine/SMC                            Alburtis             PA
47      45+             531    David         Lowe              Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                      Bala Cynwyd          PA
48      45+             542    Jim           Bronson           LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies                      Gaithersburg         MD
49                      505    Joe           Lillibridge       C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                    Finksburg            MD
50                      479    Michael       Birner            Ben's Performance Bikes/BMC                       Woodbine             MD
51                      511    Wade          Hess              Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com            Ocean View           NJ
52                      516    Eric          Morgan            Wissahickon                                       Philadelphia         PA
53                      528    kevin         horvath           tripower                                          chesapeake           VA
54                      551    Nathan        Ruch              Evolution Racing                                  New Hope             PA
55                      523    Barry         Wahner            DrWahner.com                                      Drexel Hill          PA
56                      544    Kyle          Wolfe             CCC Keltic Construction / Zane's Cycles           Bethel               CT
57                      555    charles       chichester        Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                     titusville           NJ
58                      546    Trevor        Williams          Guy's Racing Club                                 Radnor               PA
59      45+             534    Karl          Kensinger         NCVC/Inova Health System                          Arlington            VA
60                      564    Rich          Siemer            Bike n' Sport Racing
61                      558    Eben          Weiss             GS Gotham                                         Brooklyn             NY
62      45+             517    Kevin         Breckenmaker      Yellow Breeches Racing                            Hershey              PA
63                      549    Paul          DeBartolo         GS Gotham/TOGA                                    New York             NY
64      45+             527    Jim           Feehan            Kissena                                           Spring Lake          NJ
65      45+             562    Joseph        Kotun             Evolution Cycling Club
66      45+             483    Christopher   Long              GS Gotham/Toga                                    Woodside             NY
67                      484    chris         samuel            Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling                       bellmawr             NJ
68                      563    Eric          Carlson           Westwood Velo
DNF                     482    Michael       Runnals           JRVS/Casey Auto Group                             Newport News         VA
DNF                     487    Dave          Weaver            ALAN North America Cycling Team                   Towson               MD
DNF                     499    Charles       Erndl             Team DRV/Deathrowvelo-clothing                    Point Pleasant       NJ
DNF                     502    Charles       McDaniel          Secret Henrys Team                                Wilmington           DE
DNF                     509    Brian         Wieczorek         Freddie Fu Cycling                                Ligonier             PA
DNF     45+             513    Shawn         Downing           Chesapeake Wheelmen/Joe's Bike/King Pawn          Baltimore            MD
DNF                     521    Chris         Harshman          Team Latitude/ABRT                                Ellicott City        MD
DNF     45+             532    Ron           Huebner           Potomac Velo Club                                 Waterford            VA
DNF                     559    chris         schmidt           the bike rack of wash. dc                         mclean               VA
DNF                     560    Karl          Rahn              CRCA/Empire Cycling Team pb northwave             NY                   NY
DNS     45+             473    Blair         Saunders          Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley                   Newark               DE
DNS                     475    Mike          Hebe              VisitPA.com                                       New Cumberland       PA
DNS     45+             489    Randall       Root              Evolution Cycling Club                            Sterling             VA
DNS     45+             493    Michael       Kolb              C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Newark               DE
DNS     45+             501    Jeff          Cordisco          C3-Sollay.Com serving athletes
DNS                     504    Richard       Bilson            C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Newtown Square       PA
DNS                     507    Judd          Milne             Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                             Reston               VA
DNS     45+             515    Martin        Jones             Team Somerset - Van Dessel                        High Bridge          NJ
DNS                     518    Michael       Hosang            Tripower                                          VA. BEACH            VA
DNS                     519    Mitch         Graham            BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing                   Cincinnati           OH
DNS                     522    Cameron       Holland           JRVS/Casey Auto Group                             Newport News         VA
DNS                     524    Christian     Skinner           Guy's Racing Club                                 Lawrenceville        NJ
DNS                     535    tim           bowman            Club Wissahickon                                  philadelphia         PA
DNS     45+             545    jay           dodge             scott mountain bike team                          huntingdon valley    PA
DNS                     547    Joseph        Gadomski          Guys Racing                                       Philladelphia        PA
DNS     45+             557    Jeff          Guy               WVU Healthcare                                    Greensburg           PA
Elite U19 Men
Place        Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1                       791    Jeffrey       Bahnson           Thule / Van Dessel                                Newark               DE
2                       797    Matthew       Spinks            Team Planc
3                       794    Zach          Bender            Cycle-Smart                                       Glen Rock            NJ
4            lap-1      792    Anthony       Skorochod         Alliance Environmental                            Wind Gap             PA
5            lap-1      793    Noah          Granigan          Team Somerset                                     Cape May Court House NJ
6            lap-1      795    Dag           Anderson          Team Somerset                                     Bridgewater          NJ
7            lap-1      796    Adam          Nawrot            MTBNJ.com/Halters
Master Women 45+
Place        Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1                       394    Tammi         Stauffer          n/a
2                       365    Tammy         Ebersole          Evolution Racing                                  Warminster           PA
3                       363    Anne          Rock              Sturdy Girl Cycling                               Philadelphia         PA
4                       391    Leslie        Conrad                                                              Pennington           NJ
5                       392    esther        schaftel          Team BBC                                          baltimore            MD
6                       364    Kerry         Combs             hUp uNiteD-Zanconato Custom Cycles                Beverly              MA
7                       393    Ivy           Luhrs             Velo Bella                                        Minot                ME
8                       389    Julie         Lockhart          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA          Dunstable            MA
9                       388    Denise        Clearwater                                                          Arnold               MD
DNS                     366    laurie        wrona                                                               lutherville          MD
DNS                     390    Sherri        Esempio           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                      Nazareth             PA
Master Men 55+
Place        Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1                       158    Richard       Sachs             RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX               Warwick              MA
2                       153    Mike          Connair           Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                          Elkton               MD
3                       157    bob           perna             beans bikes                                       west chester         PA
4                       163    Jerry         Weiner            Guys Racing
5                       162    JIM           INNES             Guys Racing                                       GLENSIDE             PA
DNF                     156    James         Carlson           Potomac Velo Club                                 Springfield          VA
DNF                     161    Gary          Dugovich          Beaver Valley Velo                                Monaca               PA
DNS                     152    Leo           Pizzini           Secret Henry's Team                               Avondale             PA
DNS                     154    Kevin         Tuttle            Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching           Jeffersonville       PA
DNS                     155    Richard       Bauch             Colavita Racing, Inc.                             Califon              NJ
DNS                     159    Mike          Harris            Team Latitude/ABRT                                Catonsville          MD
DNS                     160    Ben           Williams          Team Latitude/ABRT/Redline                        Dumfries             VA
B Men
Place        Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1            41:51      620    Sam           OKeefe            C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                    Baltimore            MD
2                       612    Mike          Festa             Pawling Cycle & Sport                             Devon                PA
3                       605    Bryon         Kremer            Cannondale Bicycle Corp.                          Harleysville         PA
4                       610    Gregory       Lindstrom         Gung Ho/Spring House Cycling                      Mount Wolf           PA
5                       617    joseph        reynolds          EnginCycles.com                                   folsom               NJ
6                       708    Matt          Harris            Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports         Philadelphia         PA
7                       614    Charles       Florek            Rutgers University Cycling Team                   Bernardsville        NJ
8                       603    Gunnar        Bergey            C3- Athletes Seving Athletes                      Lederach             PA
9                       606    Chris         Mayhew            JBV Coaching                                      pittsburgh           PA
10                      623    Alex          Ebright           DCMTB                                             Washington           DC
11                      619    Craig         Lebair            philadelphia ciclismo                             Pipersville          PA
12                      697    Callum        Ingram                                                              Charlottesville      VA
13                      675    Mark          Pohndorf          Colavita Racing                                   Pottersville         NJ
14                      607    Patrick       Blair             Adventures For The Cure                           Elkridge             MD
15                      714    joe           pigga             Lehigh University                                 bethlehem            PA
16                      679    Matthew       Donahue           DCMTB/Whole Foods Market                          Washington           DC
17                      670    colin         prensky           GS Gotham/Toga!                                   New York             NY
19                      639    John          Cutler            CRCA                                              Washington           DC
20                      602    Shane         Watters           Bicycle therapy                                   Philadelphia         PA
21                      608    Stuart        Louder            ALAN North American Cycling Team                  Richmond             VA
22                      656    Jason         Eicholtz          Philadelphia Ciclismo                             East Norriton        PA
23                      631    Ryan          Hardy             C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      N. Potomac           MD
25                      615    John          Beers             Philadelphia Ciclismo                             Quarryville          PA
26                      684    Matt          Allyn             HUP United                                        Allentown            PA
27                      685    zac           felpel            Team Alliance Environmental                       Willow Street        PA
28                      701    Russell       Blake             Mason Dixon Velo/Team Cycle Works                 Dover                PA
29                      724    Colin         Sandberg          Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute               Philadelphia         PA
30                      706    Jake          Davidson          Dickinson College Cycling                         West Chester         PA
31                      721    gale          hess              International Christian Cycling Club              East Petersburg      PA
33                      682    James         Doherty           unattached                                        Perkasie             PA
34                      692    Johann        Liljengren        Faulkner Honda Racing                             Philadelphia         PA
35                      695    Jamie         Harris            Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports         Linfield             PA
36                      609    Tyler         Karnes            Pioneer-SM                                        Chesapeake           VA
37                      651    Matthew       Spaits            Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames!             Somerville           MA
38                      683    Christopher   Esnes             High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen               Greenbrook           NJ
39                      674    Joseph        Bruce             Philadelphia Ciclismo                             Pottstown            PA
40                      715    Jimmy         Klose             Adventures for the Cure                           Ellicott City        MD
41                      630    John          Hostetter III     C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Perryville           MD
42                      613    Thomas        Mackay            C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Crofton              MD
43                      680    Aaron         Shelmire          ProBikes                                          Pittsburgh           PA
44                      677    Stephen       Riskus            AABC                                              silver spring        MD
45                      660    Matthew       Hennessy          Team BBC                                          Baltimore            MD
46                      625    Forrest       Conrad            Secret Henry's Team                               Pennington           NJ
47                      699    Bob           Biese             Team Vortex                                       Kutztown             PA
48                      693    Matthew       Morrison          South Mountain Cycles                             Lenhartsville        PA
49                      648    Jason         Reckner           Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com           Philadelphia         PA
50                      702    Andy          Munas             Dynaflo                                           Breinigsville        PA
51                      658    Charly        Hermanson         Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling     Columbia             MD
52                      662    Mike          Mast              Bicycle Therapy                                   Philadelphia         PA
53                      723    christopher   chaput            CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                        Brooklyn             NY
54                      659    Taylor        Jones             Inland Construction/BTD                           Washington           DC
55                      667    Charles       Gardiner          Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                      Devon                PA
56                      652    Matthew       Even              Hub Racing                                        Washington           DC
57                      673    Tim           Darwick           Freeze Thaw Cycles                                State College        PA
58                      691    Chad          Selberg           NYC Velo                                          Brooklyn             NY
59                      725    Christopher   Price             C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Baltimore            MD
60                      718    Adam          Leman             Team Independence                                 East Aurora          NY
61                      649    Todd          McLoughlin        Kissena                                           New York             NY
62                      690    ken           deitch            Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon                      wynnewood            PA
63                      686    Steven        Derkits           Specs Racing                                      Whitehall            PA
64                      629    Matthew       Brancheau         C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                    Baltimore            MD
65                      671    Nicholas      Mashburn          Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames              Cambridge            MA
66           lap-1      627    Charles       Thompson          Rutgers University Cycling Team                   Ewing                NJ
67           lap-1      645    Greg          Faber             NCVC/Inova Health System                          Washington           DC
68           lap-1      635    corey         twyman            DCMTB - Fueled By Whole Foods Market              washington           DC
69           lap-1      669    Sean          Yeager            Altius Cycling Team                               Richmond             VA
70           lap-1      641    Dan           Tille             Fulcrum Coaching                                  Waldorf              MD
71           lap-1      628    Kyle          Miller            Henry's Bikes                                     Harleysville         PA
72           lap-1      661    Vincent       Galatro           Flying Penguins                                   Princeton Junction   NJ
73           lap-1      688    Matthew       Bathe             Rutgers University Cycling Team                   New Brunswick        NJ
74           lap-1      676    Albert        Anderson          Team Somerset                                     Easton               PA
75           lap-1      705    Evan          Robinson          Pro Bikes                                         Pittsburgh           PA
76           lap-1      668    Matthew       Marchal           Altius Cycling Team                               Richmond             VA
77           lap-1      709    Michael       Scardaville       DCMTB Powered by Whole Foods                      Washington           DC
78           lap-1      726    Ian           Anderson          CC Evesham                                        Brick                NJ
79           lap-1      646    Christophe    Jammet            CRCA/ FGX Racing                                  New York             NY
80           lap-1      672    Ryan          Delaney           Potomac Velo Club                                 Arlington            VA
81           lap-1      696    Sean          Refsnider                                                           Collingswood         NJ
82           lap-1      698    Scott         Feather           Vortex                                            Emmaus               PA
83           lap-1      728    John          Rohrer            Team BBC
84           lap-1      727    Miles         Camp              Cape Atlantic Racing
DNF                     664    Gerald        Adasavage         Bicycle Therapy                                   Philadelphia         PA
DNF                     600    Yanni         Papadopoulos      Team Latitude/ABRT                                Silver Spring        MD
DNF                     601    Mark          Broadwater        C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Cockeysville         MD
DNF                     604    Fred          Brown             MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles                          Rocky Hill           NJ
DNF                     611    Kyle          Peppo             GS Gotham/TOGA                                    New York             NY
DNF                     616    Blake         Bedoya            CRCA/SBR MULTISPORTS                              Elmwood Park         NJ
DNF                     622    Saverio       Fiorino           Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear                   Harrison             NY
DNF                     624    Brian         Swehla            Wheel Wright Bikes                                Lebanon              PA
DNF                     634    John          Glodek            Twin Six                                          Germantown           MD
DNF                     640    Jay           Mongillo          Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles                Westbrook            CT
DNF                     642    Joseph        Hu                QCW/Breakawaybikes.com                            Philadelphia         PA
DNF                     665    Brendan       Jones             Beaver Valley V�lo                                Aliquippa            PA
DNF                     666    Matthew       Bartlett          TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports                   Washington           DC
DNF                     678    Richard       Bravo             CRCA/Rapha Racing                                 Brooklyn             NY
DNF                     681    marc          wrona             kelly benefits strategies/lsv                     lutherville          MD
DNF                     687    Eric          Rundstrom         Highland Park Hermes                              West Berlin          NJ
DNF                     694    Angelo        Mascelli          Watchung Wheelmen                                 Manahawkin           NJ
DNF                     704    Jacob         Arnold            Pioneer Racing                                    Cary                 NC
DNF                     710    Mike          Stubna            Indiana Regional Medical Center                   Philadelphia         PA
DNF                     713    Kyle          Wagner            Lehigh University                                 Bethlehem            PA
DNF                     716    Joseph        Gilch             Rutgers University Cycling Team                   Glendora             NJ
DNF                     722    Charles       Hanlon            Guys Racing Club                                  Phoenixville         PA
DNF                     729    Bill          Showers           Lowe Riders
DNS                     618    Brett         Rothmeyer         Kraynicks                                         Pittsburgh           PA
DNS                     621    Timothy       Brown             The Bike Rack                                     Washington           DC
DNS                     626    Adam          Duncan            CRCA/FGX Racing                                   Westfield            NJ
DNS                     632    Rusty         Williford         Fulcrum Coaching/WWVC                             Springfield          VA
DNS                     633    Todd          Bickling          Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo                          Edgewater            MD
DNS                     636    Gary          Bavolar           Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames              Boston               MA
DNS                     637    Jed           Kornbluh          CRCA/RAPHA RACING                                 Hoboken              NJ
DNS                     638    Greg          Burbidge          CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT                             grantham             NH
DNS                     643    Jason         Parkin            CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                 New York             NY
DNS                     644    Erik          Leaver            NCVC/Inova Health System                          Silver Spring        MD
DNS                     647    Kansas        Waugh             CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                        Brooklyn             NY
DNS                     650    Trevor        Shattuck          Team BBC                                          Lutherville          MD
DNS                     653    David         Chiu              Maietta Factory Racing                            Brookline            MA
DNS                     654    Joseph        Ashman                                                              Silver Spring        MD
DNS                     655    Peter         Nicoll            Squadra Coppi/ IM Saab                            Alexandria           VA
DNS                     657    Chad          Holm              Tripower                                          Norfolk              VA
DNS                     663    Rich          Siemer            Velo del Norte/Bike n Sport Racing                Santa Fe             NM
DNS                     689    Phillip       Esempio           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                      Nazareth             PA
DNS                     703    Gary          Bryant            Bike Doctor                                       Baltimore            MD
DNS                     707    cameron       dodge             scott rc mountain bike team                       huntingdon valley    PA
DNS                     711    Eric          Carlson           Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital              Brooklyn             NY
DNS                     712    Lindsay       Bayer             Potomac Velo Club                                 Reston               VA
DNS                     717    Tom           Germano                                                             Princeton Junction   NJ
DNS                     719    Stefan        Grecu             Kutztown University                               Leesport             PA
DNS                     720    adam          rosenthal         CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                           New York             NY
B Masters
Place        Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1            43:13      709    johnny        may               C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      lutherville          MD
2                       711    Matt          Michel            NCVC / Inova Health System                        Oak Hill             VA
3                       728    geoffrey      frost             Team BBC                                          baltimore            MD
4                       704    Kevin         Horan             Colavita                                          NY                   NY
5                       702    Peter         Baiamonte         Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                   Brooklyn             NY
6                       717    Norman        Brach             C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                    Sykesville           MD
7                       714    Neal          Sapp              Ben's Performance Bikes                           Chadds Ford          PA
8                       736    Todd          Hunter            Inland Construction/Back to Dirt Racing           Cary                 NC
9                       703    Jonathan      Seibold           Family Bike Shop                                  Crofton              MD
10                      771    Chip          Lortz             Kelly Benefits Statagies                          York                 PA
11                      701    Ben           Anemone           Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                          Wilmington           DE
12                      705    Keith         Rohr              Adventures for the Cure                           Ellicott City        MD
13                      729    Barry         Jones             No Cents                                          sewell               NJ
14                      765    Clark         Evanitus          Gung Ho/Springhouse                               Newtown              PA
15                      743    Jamie         Elsasser          Westside Cycling                                  Denver               CO
16                      715    Ian           Landau                                                              Brooklyn             NY
17                      776    William       Schieken          Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                        bloomfield           NJ
18                      784    Bruce         Buckley           THE Bike Lane                                     Ocean City           NJ
19                      706    david         iglewicz          CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team              phoenixville         PA
20                      724    Dennis        Smith             Secret Henry's Team                               newark               DE
21                      708    scott         stahl             SEAVS RACING/Ben's Performance Bikes              Fairfax              VA
22                      753    Thor          Engblom           NCVC/Inova Health System                          Frederick            MD
23                      761    Tom           Mains             Van Dessel Factory Team                           zionsville           PA
24                      764    jason         justi             Beaver Valley Vello
25                      716    Bill          OKeefe            C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                    Baltimore            MD
26                      760    Michael       Beshore           Team Cycle Works                                  Niskayuna            NY
27                      782    Robert        Dadekian          CBRC                                              Washington           DC
28                      710    Robin         Kinney            Team Somerset                                     Skillman             NJ
29                      722    Daniel        Ryan              Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                          New Castle           DE
30                      713    john          kamenick          evolution cycling                                 ashburn              VA
31                      766    Glen          Calhoun                                                             York                 PA
32                      712    Joe           Lanza             Guys Racing Club                                  Narberth             PA
33                      775    Ilya          Cantor            MTBNJ.com - Halter's                              Newtown Square       PA
34                      744    Dave          Stauffer          Team Cycle Works                                  Lancaster            PA
35                      723    Eloy          Anzola            Kissena Cycling Club                              Brooklyn             NY
36                      707    Mike          Czupryna          Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                          Newark               DE
37                      781    Rick          Anderson          Somerset Wheelmen                                 West Windsor         NJ
38                      745    Jim           Klender           AdventuresForTheCure/TMR                          Ellicott City        MD
39                      762    Steve         Klose             Adventures For The Cure                           Reston               VA
40                      785    Robert        Webster           Watchung Wheelmen                                 Lutherville          MD
41                      770    joe           mulligan          Montclair Cyclists                                monaca               PA
42                      767    Scott         Reynolds          Guy's Racing Club                                 Hamilton             NJ
43                      721    David         Troop             First State Velo Sport                            Cochranville         PA
44                      787    Bill          Blandford         AdventuresForTheCure/TMR                          Washington           DC
45                      746    Michael       West              AdventuresForTheCure/TMR                          ellicott city        MD
46                      755    marc          frazer            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Team         owings mills         MD
47                      777    Trevor        Miller            Family Bike Shop, Crofton MD                      monkton              MD
48                      739    David         Tambeaux          Adventures for the Cure                           Columbia             MD
49                      740    Dan           Killingsworth     HUP United                                        Emmaus               PA
50                      749    brian         flynn             team bbc                                          Parkville            MD
51                      725    Jay           Mongillo          Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles                Westbrook            CT
53                      733    Scott         Demel             Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                   Brooklyn             NY
53                      779    Alain         Philippe          CW/King Pawn/Joe's Bike Shop                      Moorestown           NJ
54                      738    Brian         Rosenblatt        Team Somerset                                     Whitehouse Station   NJ
55                      783    WILLIAM       BRAY              SAUCON VALLEY BIKES                               Laurel               MD
56                      778    Jeffrey       Sutherland        Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon                  Baltimore            MD
57                      774    laurence      etgen             Halter's Cycles                                   New York             NY
58                      737    Frank J.      Schlipf III       Guys Racing Club                                  Bristol              PA
59           lap-1      734    Francis       Buckley           PSCC                                              Barrington           NJ
60           lap-1      748    James         McNeely           Squadra Coppi / IM Saab                           Crofton              MD
61           lap-1      757    Gary          Kelley            Bean's Bikes                                      Carlisle             PA
62           lap-1      763    Joe           Favara            Hampton Velo                                      Scotch Plains        NJ
63           lap-1      768    Oscar         Rosales           GS Gotham/Toga                                    Ellicott City        MD
64           lap-1      772    Rick          Mellendick                                                          Robbinsville         NJ
DNF                     718    John          Scott             Team BBC                                          Baltimore            MD
DNF                     735    zachary       latimer           Evolution Racing                                  Newtown              PA
DNF                     780    Matt          Tucker                                                              DAYTON               NJ
DNS                     719    Michael       Kirk              The Secret Henry's Team                           Kennett Square       PA
DNS                     720    Jason         Trust             NCVC/Inova Health System                          Herndon              VA
DNS                     726    Chuck         Crocco            Team Somerset                                     Flemington           NJ
DNS                     727    Daniel        Reiners           Kissena Cycling Club                              Brooklyn             NY
DNS                     730    Leyton        Murray            Denos Wonder Wheel                                fanwood              NJ
DNS                     731    Eric          Ragot             Kissena Cycling Club                              Brooklyn             NY
DNS                     732    Charles       La Punzina        Kissena Cycling Club                              Brooklyn             NY
DNS                     741    Charles       Wahl              Evolution Racing                                  Furlong              PA
DNS                     742    Christopher   Gozick            MTBNJ.com/Halters Cycles                          West Long Branch     NJ
DNS                     747    Joseph        Kotun             Evolution Cycling                                 Falls Church         VA
DNS                     750    Ryan          Pomajevich        Gotham Cyclists                                   Schnecksville        PA
DNS                     751    Gary          Snyder            Evolution Racing                                  New Hope             PA
DNS                     752    Chris         Schaefer          Yellow Breeches Racing                            Mechanicsburg        PA
DNS                     754    Phillip       Esempio           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                      Nazareth             PA
DNS                     756    Chris         Evans             Wissahickon                                       Philadelphia         PA
DNS                     758    Doug          Nagel             Evolution Racing                                  New Hope             PA
DNS                     759    Dan           Tarrant           Cycle Sports/Worth & Co.                          Bridgewater          NJ
DNS                     769    Dave          Baumgardner                                                         Macungie             PA
DNS                     773    Marc          Bechtold          PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens                     Pipersville          PA
B Women
Place        Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1            36:56      442    katrina       dowidchuk         Deep Blue                                         Wilmington           DE
2                       464    Laura         Winberry          Campmor
3                       436    Kimberly      Dubeck            C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                      West Chester         PA
4                       437    Jess          Kates Galatro     Flying Penguins                                   Princeton Junction   NJ
5                       460    Kristina      Adams             NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                            Columbia             MD
6                       441    Kathrin       Schumacher        Guy's Racing                                      Pennington           NJ
7                       433    Lindsey       Hillesheim        Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                             Arlington            VA
8                       459    Allyson       Tufano            NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                            Columbia             MD
9                       444    Erin          Mascelli          Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                  manahawkin           NJ
10                      462    BrittLee      Bowman            Kissena                                           New York             NY
11                      443    Michelle      Bishop            Zaveta                                            Philadelphia         PA
12                      435    Rebecca       Frederick         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                      Baltimore            MD
13                      449    Caitlin       Thompson          Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon                      Philadelphia         PA
14                      447    Ali           Flis              Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                     West Chester         PA
15                      458    Loretta       Torres            Bike Line                                         Brunswick            MD
16                      456    Michelle      Lee               Kissena                                           Brooklyn             NY
17                      467    Melani        Hom               T.E.A.M. Fuji
18                      452    Victoria      Hanks             Human Zoon Cycling/Pabst Blue Ribbon              Yardley              PA
19                      463    Julie         Holman            T.E.A.M. Fuji
20                      438    Kathleen      Wulfkuhle         C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                      Lancaster            PA
21                      455    Stacie        Freymann          Pure Energy Cycling                               Flourtown            PA
22                      440    Iva           Maxwell           AABC                                              gaithersburg         MD
24                      454    Molly         Hurford           Rutgers Cycling                                   Hampton              NJ
25                      448    Kelley        Bethoney          Philadelphia Ciclismo                             Philadelphia         PA
26                      446    Emily         MacKay            Zaveta                                            Philadelphia         PA
lap-1                   434    Tamara        Cabalu            Quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes.com           Philadelphia         PA
lap-1                   461    Sarah         Gordon            T.E.A.M. Fuji                                     Washington           DC
lap-1                   465    Teresa        Stein             Sturdy Girl Cycling
lap-1                   466    Ivanna        Szpilczak         Sturdy Girl Cycling
DNF                     439    Amy           Cutler            Highland Park Hermes Cycling Club                 Manville             NJ
DNF                     457    Tara          Walhart           Team Campmor                                      Philadelphia         PA
DNS                     445    Teresa        DiSessa           Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                  Point Pleasant       NJ
DNS                     450    Christina     Huebner           Potomac Velo Club                                 Waterford            VA
DNS                     451    Lindsay       Dugovich          BBC                                               Owings MIlls         MD
DNS                     453    Karen         Bechtold          Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                  Moorestown           NJ
C Men
Place        Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1            41:02      659    Andrew        Kraszewski                                                          Brooklyn             NY
2                       690    Steven        Ordons                                                              West Chester         PA
3                       613    James         Mernin            CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD                         Hackensack           NJ
4                       705    Cooper        Ray               CRCA/Junior Development                           Brooklyn             NY
5                       675    Jeff          Lorish            Bikesport                                         Collegeville         PA
6                       702    Dave          Trimble           Kissena Cycling Club                              New York City        NY
7                       684    Mark          Flis              Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                     West Chester         PA
8                       676    Stephen       Pierce            King Kog                                          Philadelphia         PA
9                       638    Mark          Stahl             SEAVS RACING/Bens Performance Bikes               Vienna               VA
10                      712    Calvin        Hoops             Guy's Racing Club                                 Philadelphia         PA
11                      715    David         Casale            Tri-State Velo                                    Maple Shade          NJ
12                      643    Jacques       Indekeu           Penn State University                             Phoenixville         PA
13                      669    William       Cukierski         Rutgers University Cycling Team                   Highland Park        NJ
14                      635    Seth          Gunderson         Salt Sea Pirates                                  Lititz               PA
15                      681    John          Linvill           Guy's Racing Club                                 Philadelphia         PA
16                      704    Josh          Carter            Tri State Velo                                    Allentown            PA
17                      667    Israel        McCullough        GungHo/Springhouse                                Dover                PA
18                      691    Blake         Bricker           Team Cycle Works                                  Hellam               PA
19                      621    Aron          Kansal            SimpleTick.com                                    NEWARK               DE
20                      660    Rob           Brown             Team DRT / Deep Blue                              Chadds Ford          PA
21                      693    Charles       Lortz III         Kelly Benefits Stategies                          monkton              MD
22                      604    Jeff          Chen              Miya Shoji                                        Brooklyn             NY
23                      661    craig         daly                                                                Ellicott City        MD
24                      618    Aric Shea     Frederick         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                      Baltimore            MD
25                      679    Matt          Tucker                                                              Washington           DC
26                      644    Robert        Botto             Trophy Bikes                                      Philadelphia         PA
27                      639    Brendan       McGrath           Bicycle Therapy                                   Philadelphia         PA
28                      645    Stephen       Maxwell           AABC                                              gaithersburg         MD
29                      601    Micah         Smith             Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                             Arlington            VA
30                      646    Scott         Hendrickson       Philadelphia Ciclismo                             Philadelphia         PA
31                      651    Joseph        Mundi             Watchung Wheelmen                                 Millington           NJ
32                      692    Robert        Hayes             High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen               Union                NJ
33                      625    justin        bender                                                              philadelphia         PA
34                      662    William       Neide Jr          Deep Blue                                         Wilmington           DE
35                      665    Curtis        Miller            Team DRT/Deep Blue                                Wilmington           DE
36                      624    Daniel        McMahon           Kissena Cycling Club                              Brooklyn             NY
37                      612    David         Battan            Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB                             Bethesda             MD
38                      637    Dennis        Dischler          Wooden Wheels                                     Wilmington           DE
39                      710    Douglas       Jones             Wayside Racing                                    Fleetwood            PA
40                      602    Oliver        Yeh               Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                          WILMINGTON           DE
41                      697    Emmett        Oberrender        Deathrow Velo                                     Lititz               PA
42                      627    Ed            Kallatch          Evolution Racing                                  Danboro              PA
43                      706    Breogan       Alvarez           CRCA/NY Velocity                                  Astoria              NY
44                      629    Greg          Hoffman           Have Bike Lets Travel                             Shrewsbury           PA
45                      683    Mike          Hoffman           Gung Ho / Spring House Cycling                    Jacobus              PA
46                      726    Charles       Spell             Kingpin
47                      674    AARON         BITTERS           KISSENA                                           BROOKLYN             NY
48                      628    Lawrence      Murphy                                                              Greenlawn            NY
49                      666    Chris         Buonomo           Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com           Philadelphia         PA
50                      687    Ryan          Taylor            NCVC/Inova Health System                          Fairfax              VA
51                      717    David         Osterbeck         Kissena                                           Brooklyn             NY
52                      719    Rick          McClain           Chesapeake Cycle & Sport                          Towson               MD
53                      632    Frank         Brockson                                                            Malvern              PA
54                      716    Michael       Mazzarese         Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo      Reisterstown         MD
55                      695    Douglas       von Bushberger    CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                           New York             NY
56                      703    Gary          Sterner           HUP United                                        Lewisberry           PA
57                      685    larry         everett                                                             PHILADELPHIA         PA
58                      672    Chuck         Takacs            FSX/SMC/FC/SVB                                    Fleetwood            PA
59                      630    Tim           Graham                                                              Freehold             NJ
60                      670    Robert        Georgantas        Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop                     Gaithersburg         MD
61                      723    Eric          Evans             Chesapeake Cycle & Sport
62                      650    Stephen       Mikulcik          Team DRT - Deep Blue                              Hockessin            DE
63                      724    Douglas       Owen              NCVC/Inova Health System
64                      713    Stephen       Correale          Team DRT - Deep Blue                              Yorklyn              DE
65                      656    Joseph        Wilczynski                                                          Chevy Chase          MD
66                      711    Sean          Mooney            Action Wheels                                     Mullica Hill         NJ
67           lap-1      603    Richard       Murby             The Bike Rack                                     Washington           DC
68           lap-1      606    Jonathan      Ivins             Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                             Germantown           MD
69           lap-1      607    Jamie         Mack              Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                          Magnolia             DE
70           lap-1      616    mark          taylor            kissena                                           brooklyn             NY
71           lap-1      626    Leon          Chou              Prince William Elite Racing                       Manassas             VA
72           lap-1      633    George        Blankenship       NCVC/Inova Health System                          Alexandria           VA
73           lap-1      634    Offie         Clark             King Pawn/Chesapeake Wheelmen                     Aberdeen             MD
74           lap-1      641    Ryan          Shank             Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com           Philadelphia         PA
75           lap-1      642    Jack          Indekeu           Van de Water - Kasterlee                          Phoenixville         PA
76           lap-1      647    Michael       Gavagan           Brandywine Cyclery                                Wilmington           DE
77           lap-1      648    Anthony       So                Team Independence                                 Philadelphia         PA
78           lap-1      664    Daniel        Hauber            Pro Pedals Team Express                           haddon Twp           NJ
79           lap-1      677    Edward        Hickey                                                              Philadelphia         PA
80           lap-1      689    Thomas        Jones             Proteus Bicycles                                  Edgewater            MD
81           lap-1      696    Guilherme     Roschke                                                             Washington           DC
82           lap-1      698    colin         bonnington        Bean's Bikes                                      malvern              PA
83           lap-1      700    Michael       Caputi            Adventures for the Cure                           Halethorpe           MD
84           lap-1      709    Paul          Wolfe                                                               York                 PA
85           lap-1      714    Zaccari       Scalzi            Cyclesports/ Worth & Company                      Doylestown           PA
86           lap-1      718    Raymond       Mercado           Chesapeake Cycle & Sport                          Forest Hill          MD
87           lap-1      720    Randy         Inglis            Team DRT/Deep Blue                                North East           MD
88           lap-1      722    Ben           Roewer            Bike Line
DNF                     725    Andrew        Cotter            NCVC/Inova Health System
DNF                     623    Tim           Shaffer           Team BBC                                          Baltimore            MD
DNF                     640    Max           Knee              Team Independence p/b phillycyclist.com           Lansdale             PA
DNF                     658    Brown         Sharp II                                                            Washington           DC
DNF                     671    Wayne         Lerch             The Bike Rack                                     Washington           DC
DNF                     673    Steven        Wittig            Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com           Phoenixville         PA
DNF                     699    Paul          Michael           Cyclesports / Worth & Company                     New Hope             PA
DNS                     608    Dave          Manhardt          Secret Henry's Team                               Quakertown           PA
DNS                     609    Thom          Moore             Potomac Velo/Bike Lane                            Arlington            VA
DNS                     610    Brian         Archer            NCVC/Inova Health System                          Arlington            VA
DNS                     611    Patrick       Littlefield       CRCA/FGX Racing                                   Point Lookout        NY
DNS                     614    Carlos        Cabalu            Quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes.com           Philadelphia         PA
DNS                     615    Joaquin       Salas Orono       Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                             Falls Church         VA
DNS                     617    Kevin         Burke             Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                             Washington           DC
DNS                     619    Mark          Vareschi          Rutgers University Cycling Team                   Highland Park        NJ
DNS                     620    Jeffery       Marks             Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling     Baltimore            MD
DNS                     622    david         sanossian         kissena cycling                                   garden city          NY
DNS                     631    Kyle          Pitman            Team Latitude/ABRT                                Annapolis            MD
DNS                     636    Bill          Showers           LoweRiders                                        Downingtown          PA
DNS                     649    Eric          Schmitt           MapItPronto.com                                   Baltimore            MD
DNS                     652    Tom           Burrows           GPSBIkeMaps.com                                   Berwyn               PA
DNS                     653    John          Rohrer            Team BBC                                          Baltimore            MD
DNS                     654    David         Arienta           CCV-HotfootCycles/IronHill Race Team              West Chester         PA
DNS                     655    Mike          Bradley                                                             Richwood             NJ
DNS                     657    Brian         Rosenblatt        Team Somerset                                     Whitehouse Station   NJ
DNS                     663    kenny         fetsurka          Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Association        philadelphia         PA
DNS                     668    Miles         Camp              Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com            Linwood              NJ
DNS                     678    Jeff          Johnson                                                             Cream Ridge          NJ
DNS                     680    Kevin         Hull              Cape Atlantic Racing/Beacon Cycling               Sewell               NJ
DNS                     682    Jason         Yeager            Team Cycle Works                                  Dallastown           PA
DNS                     686    Barry         Young             Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com            Ocean City           NJ
DNS                     688    william       doyle-capitman    Kissena Cycling Club                              new york             NY
DNS                     694    Jason         Nyrop             Highland Park Hermes                              New Brunswick        NJ
DNS                     701    Thom          Flanagan          QuadCycles                                        Brookline            MA
DNS                     707    Kyle          Carroll           Rutgers University Cycling Team                   Cape May Court House NJ
DNS                     708    William       Schieken          Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                        Washington           DC
DNS                     721    Terry         Turner            Carytown                                          Beaverdam            VA
Amateur U19 Men
Place        Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1                       788    Justin        Mauch             NCVC/Inova Health System                          Sterling             VA
2                       786    Julian        Meier             Beans Bikes                                       Wayne                PA
3                       792    Tommy         Klose             Adventures for the Cure
4                       793    Austin        Biaselli          Secret Henry's Team
5                       787    Nicholas      Engblom           NCVC/Inova Health System                          Frederick            MD
DNS                     784    Jimmy         MAURER            Guy's Racing Club                                 Philadelphia         PA
DNS                     785    Alec          West              Adventures for the Cure                           ellicott city        MD
DNS                     789    Adam          Nawrot            Team MTBNJ.com-Halter'sCycles                     Somerset             NJ
DNS                     790    Zaccari       Scalzi            Cyclesports/ Worth & Company                      Doylestown           PA
DNS                     791    Jacob         Ehlinger          CycleSports / Worth & Co                          Doylestown           PA
Amateur U19 Women
Place        Time       Bib #  First Name    Last Name         Team                                              City                 ST
1                       271    KAITLYN       LAWRENCE          VORTEX                                            EMMAUS               PA
2                       272    Melissa       Garcia            Bike Line/LWA                                     Bethlehem            PA
3                       273    Bailey        Semian            VORTEX                                            Mertztown            PA

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage