We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

BEACON CROSS, UCI C2, MAC Series, ECCC Series
BEACON CROSS, UC
Saturday, October 31, 2009
BEACON CROSS, UCI C2, MAC Series, ECCC Series Presented by not for profit group Cape Atlantic Racing & www.Beaconcycling.com Bridgeton, NJ Saturday, October 31, 2009
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Cat 4 Men (C-Men)
Place     BIB     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME                 TEAM
1         431     Jeff          Johnson
2         439     David         Casale                    Tri-State Velo
3         441     Seth          Gunderson                 Salt Sea Pirates
4         442     Marc          Wolman                    Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
5         405     Brendan       McGrath                   Bicycle Therapy
6         464     Charles       Lortz III
7         460     Bob           Brown
8         421     MARK          COWIN                     Pro Pedals Team Express & P2P
9         410     Scott         Hendrickson               Philadelphia Ciclismo
10        404     Joseph        Mundi                     Watchung Wheelmen
11        461     Nick          Maimone
12        419     Robert        Botto                     Trophy Bikes
13        466     Marco         Mora
14        408     Myles         Fennell                   3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
15        420     Breogan       Alvarez                   CRCA/NY Velocity
16        437     Eric          Rundstrom                 Rutgers University Cycling Team
17        416     Sean          Mooney                    Action Wheels
18        418     AARON         BITTERS                   KISSENA
19        463     John          Howel
20        456     Kyle          Carroll                   Rutgers University Cycling Team
21        403     Oliver        Yeh                       Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
22        428     Dennis        Dischler                  Wooden Wheels Bike Shop
23        434     Scott         Hein                      Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
24        432     Pat           Doumont                   USMA Cycling
25        440     Zachary       Browning                  Rochester Institute of Technology
26        447     Curtis        Miller                    Team DRT/Deep Blue
27        427     Jeff          Lorish                    Bikesport
28        445     Max           Feldman                   Penn Cycling
29        455     James         Lagan                     Unattached
30        411     kevin         dillard                   C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
31        453     Matthew       Kelly
32        417     Stephen       Mikulcik                  Team DRT - Deep Blue
33        409     Daniel        Hauber                    Pro Pedals Team Express
34        433     Stephen       Rogacki                   USMA Cycling
35        444     Michael       Caputi                    Adventures for the Cure
36        452     Ed            Troianello                Watchung Wheelmen
37        454     Nathan        Jacobs                    University of Pennsylvania
38        459     Frank         Brockson
39        424     Harry         Brown                     Highland Park Hermes
40        465     Jonathan      Youden
41        423     Tim           Graham
42        402     Miles         Camp                      Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
43        414     kevin         hull                      cape atlantic racing
44        425     Sean          Refsnider
45        457     Boyd          Garrrison
46        446     Steven        Wittig                    Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
47        458     Cohen         Bonnington
48        443     Ryan          Shank                     Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
49        462     Robert        LaGiudice
50        435     Mike          Granigan                  Team Somerset
51        430     T.J.          DiTullio                  Action Wheels
52        451     William       Underwood                 ACTION WHEELS
53        438     Aleks         Sverdlov                  Penny Cycling
54        436     karl          dittebrandt               kissena cycling club
DNF       426     Thomas        Roth                      Fuji-Kestrel Bicycles
DNF       429     Carlos        Cabalu                    Quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes.com
DNF       448     Matthew       Furlow                    University of Pennsylvania Cycling
DNF       449     Nate          Foster
DNS       401     Ross          Gordon                    Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
DNS       406     Aron          Kansal                    SimpleTick.com
DNS       407     Leon          Chou                      Prince William Elite Racing
DNS       412     Max           Knee                      Team Independence p/b phillycyclist.com
DNS       413     Michael       Hill                      Guardian
DNS       415     T.R.          Harris                    Team Cycle Works
DNS       422     Josh          Berk                      Abington Wheel Wright
DNS       450     Michael       Gagliano
Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ (B-Master Men 35+)
Place     BIB     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME                 TEAM
1         235     Ben           Anemone                   Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
2         229     Johnny        May                       C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
3         242     Chip          Lortz                     Kelly Benefits Statagies
4         221     Neal          Sapp                      Ben's Performance Bikes
5         220     Scott         Stahl                     SEAVS RACING/Ben's Performance Bikes
6         223     Norman        Brach                     C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
7         266     Todd          Schwartz
8         243     Tom           Mains                     Van Dessel Factory Team
9         259     Mike          Jancola                   Guy's Racing Club
10        206     Peter         Baiamonte                 Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
11        217     Joe           Lanza                     Guys Racing Club
12        244     James         Mernin                    CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD
13        226     Mark          Stahl                     SEAVS RACING/Bens Performance Bikes
14        204     john          kamenick                  evolution cycling
15        232     Kevin         Horan                     Colavita
16        231     Joseph        Wentzell                  Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
17        254     Robert        Lamb                      Beans Bikes / E.C.D.B.
18        241     Barry         Jones                     No Cents Racing
19        246     Bob           Piacine                   Guys Racing Club
20        230     Robin         Kinney                    Team Somerset
21        214     Mike          Czupryna                  Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
22        228     Eloy          Anzola                    Kissena Cycling Club
23        219     David         Troop                     First State Velo Sport
24        255     James         Furman                    Van Dessel Factory Team
25        236     Michael       Kirk                      The Secret Henry's Team
26        205     Ian           Landau                    Cyclocrossworld
27        247     Daniel        Ryan                      Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
28        265     Doug          Nagel
29        233     Glen          Calhoun
30        263     Scott         Reynolds                  Guys Racing Club
31        210     Scott         Demel                     Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
32        262     Marc          Bechtold                  PSR/Masterpiece Kitchens
33        203     Dennis        Smith                     Secret Henry's Team
34        260     Robert        Webster                   Watchung Wheelmen
35        209     John          Scott                     Team BBC
36        267     Joseph        Kenas
37        253     Jim           Watkins                   Team Somerset
38        240     Frank J.      Schlipf III               Guys Racing Club
39        251     joe           mulligan                  Montclair Cyclists
40        234     Charles       Wahl                      Evolution Racing
41        245     Douglas       von Bushberger            CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
42        250     Dusan         Strika                    Kissena Cycling Team
43        211     Jay           Mongillo                  Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
44        256     Andrew        Brennan                   Team Atlantic
45        248     Ted           Josberger                 Unattached
46        268     Bruce         McLaughlin
47        258     Oscar         Rosales                   GS Gotham/Toga
48        252     laurence      etgen                     Halter's Cycles
49        257     Allen         Bedford                   Guy's Racing Club
50        237     JAY           ROTHBERG                  EVOLUTION RACING
51        218     Chris         Tarnowski                 Westwood Velo
52        239     Gustavo       Sanchez                   Evolution Racing
53        213     Francis       Buckley                   PSCC
54        261     Dave          Baumgardner
55        222     Gary          Snyder                    Evolution Racing
56        227     Gary          Kelley                    Bean's Bikes
NA        201     Barry         Young                     Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
NA        202     Jeffery       Sutherland                Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
NA        207     Leyton        Murray                    Denos Wonder Wheel
NA        208     Chuck         Crocco                    Team Somerset
NA        212     Charles       Kline                     Sinical Racing/Keswick Cycle
NA        215     Louis         D'Amelio                  Pure Energy - ProAir HFA
NA        216     Albert        Anderson                  Team Somerset
NA        224     Brian         Burgess                   Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
NA        225     Chris         Evans                     Wissahickon
NA        238     Brian         Rosenblatt                Team Somerset
NA        249     Mike          Bradley
Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ (Elite Master Men)
Place     BIB     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME                 TEAM
1         43      Michael       Yozell                    VisitPA.com
2         38      Roger         Aspholm                   Westwood Velo
3         31      Blair         Saunders                  Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley
4         48      Ralf          Warmuth                   Highland Park Hermes
5         22      Dave          Weaver                    ALAN North America Cycling Team
6         39      Kevin         Molloy                    CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
7         41      Matt          Kraus                     RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX
8         4       Greg          Ferguson                  Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
9         53      Matthew       Howard                    GS Gotham/Toga
10        34      Rob           Collins                   Secret Henry's Team
11        52      Andy          Gorski                    SPK / Speedgoat
12        37      Chris         Nystrom                   C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
13        56      kevin         fryberger                 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
14        58      Joseph        Piccillo                  Evolution Racing
15        45      Robert        Campos                    GS Gotham/Toga
16        54      Christopher   Long                      GS Gotham/Toga
17        36      glenn         turner                    Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
18        33      Kevin         Saint Clair               Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching
19        35      Bernie        Shiao                     Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
20        29      Edwin         Bull                      Van Dessel Factory Team
21        9       Kelly         Cline                     Wissahickon
22        57      Jeff          Cordisco                  C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
23        46      Kristopher    Auer                      C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
24        24      Randall       Root                      Evolution Cycling Club
25        26      Fred          Klenk                     Evolution Racing
26        17      Joe           Lillibridge               C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
27        30      Bradley       Ford                      South Mountain Cycles
28        47      Jeffrey       Appeltans                 GoCycling-D&Q/MAMBO
29        60      John          Cleary
30        6       Marc          Vettori                   C3-Solloy.com
31        51      Joel          Moats                     YBR/Mountainside Racing
32        2       Danial        Brill                     Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
33        59      Joseph        Gadomski
34        12      Barry         Wahner                    DrWahner.com
35        27      Chad          Culbertson                Guy's Racing
36        19      Kevin         Keane                     Skylands Cycling
37        44      Dan           Larino                    CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marble & Granite
38        32      Charles       Erndl                     Team DRV/Deathrowvelo-clothing
39        20      David         Lowe                      Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
40        18      Chris         Facas                     Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol
41        42      Fred          Wittwer                   ALAN North American Cycling Team
42        15      Kevin         Breckenmaker              Yellow Breeches Racing
43        10      Eric          Morgan                    Wissahickon
44        11      Paul          Wahner                    DrWahner.com
45        40      KARL          RAHN                      CRCA/Empire Cycling Team pb northwave
46        3       Chris         Samuel                    Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
47        25      Jim           Feehan                    Kissena
48        1       Wade          Hess                      Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
49        7       Charles       McDaniel                  Secret Henry's Team
50        49      tim           bowman                    Club Wissahickon
51        28      Donald        Catlin                    Tokeneke Road club
52        50      Nunzio        DiBiasi                   Yellow Breeches Racing
NA        5       Mike          Hebe
NA        8       Martin        Jones                     Team Somerset / Van Dessel / Bike King
NA        13      Christian     Skinner                   Guy's Racing Club
NA        14      David         Hunt                      Team Somerset
NA        16      Chris         Harshman
NA        21      Alex          Monte-Sano
NA        23      karl          connolly                  Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
NA        55      Michael       Kolb                      C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
Place     BIB     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME                 TEAM
1         300     Mike          Connair                   Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
2         296     Leo           Pizzini                   Secret Henry's Team
3         297     Lawrence      Dudek                     Team Somerset
4         299     bob           perna                     beans bikes
5         293     Kevin         Tuttle                    Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
6         294     Bill          Speg                      FSVS
7         292     Jerry         Weider
8         298     Joe           Saling                    Team Somerset Van Dessel
9         295     michael       chizkov                   Bike Therapy
10        264     Robert        Sanders                   Evolution
UCI Elite Women/U23 Women/Master Women 35+
Place     Bib     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME                 TEAM
1         5       Mary          McConneloug               KENDA-Seven-NoTubes
2         1       Maureen       Bruno-Roy                 MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles
3         2       LAURA         VAN GILDER                C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
4         3       Deidre        Winfield                  C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
5         7       Kristin       Gavin
6         4       Amanda        Carey                     Kenda/Trainwitheric.com
7         14      JENNIFER      MAXWELL                   ATAC Sportswear p/b Bike Rack DC
8         8       arley         kemmerer                  Hub Racing
9         16      lauri         webber                    Secret Henry's Team
10        18      Lenore        Pipes                     unattached
11        12      BETH          MASON                     Verge Test Pilot
12        11      Kristine      Church                    Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
13        15      Diane         Grim                      C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
14        19      Andrea        Luebbe                    Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
15        13      Jessica       Singerman                 Wissahickon
16        10      Lisa          Most                      Wissahickon/Engin Cycles
DNF       6       nikki         thiemann                  Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNS       9       Carolyn       Popovic                   Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
DNS       17                    Switched to 45+
DNS       20      Amy           Breyla                    C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
Cat 2/3/4 Men (B-Men)
Place     BIB     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME                 TEAM
1         338     Sam           OKeefe                    C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
2         330     Daniel        Chabanov                  Kissena Cycling Club
3         373     Kyle          Peppo                     GS Gotham/TOGA
4         341     Yanni         Papadopoulos              Team Latitude/ABRT
5         334     Craig         Lebair                    philadelphia ciclismo
6         369     Mark          Broadwater                C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
7         313     Timothy       Brown                     The Bike Rack
8         321     Fred          Brown                     MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
9         342     joe           reynolds                  engincycles.com
10        365     Gregory       Lindstrom                 Gung Ho/Spring House
11        362     Patrick       Blair                     Adventures For The Cure
12        367     Soren         Klingsporn                Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games
13        384     Ricky         Gorgivio
14        314     Christopher   Esnes                     High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen
15        350     Bill          Showers                   LoweRiders
16        315     Blake         Bedoya                    CRCA/SBR MULTISPORTS
17        337     Colin         Sandberg                  Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
18        371     Charles       Florek                    Rutgers University Cycling Team
19        353     Steven        Ordons
20        346     Joseph        Grimm                     USMA Cycling Team
21        366     joe           pigga                     Lehigh University
22        309     Tom           Mackey
23        380     cameron       dodge                     scott rc mountain bike team
24        318     Adam          Duncan                    CRCA/FGX Racing
25        308     Todd          McLoughlin                Kissena
26        327     Brian         Swehla                    Wheel Wright Bikes
27        304     Matthew       Hennessy                  Team BBC
28        391     Alexjandro    Gurman
29        335     John          Cutler                    CRCA
30        363     John          Beers                     Philadelphia Ciclismo
31        359     Ryan          Hardy                     C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
32        311     Jason         Reckner                   Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
33        349     Eric          Lundgren                  Iron City Bikes
34        354     Joseph        Hu                        QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
35        301     Matthew       Brancheau                 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
36        325     Mark          Flis                      Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
37        360     Peter         Kennedy                   C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
38        389     Zach          Serman                    Team Alliance Enviro
39        326     Bob           Biese                     Team Vortex
40        352     Trevor        Williams                  Guy's Racing Club
41        374     Jake          Davidson                  Dickinson College Cycling
42        378     Charles       Thompson                  Rutgers University Cycling Team
43        355     Peter         Hagerty                   Rochester Institute of Technology
44        356     Johann        Liljengren                Faulkner Honda Racing
45        323     Joseph        Gilch                     Rutgers University Cycling Team
46        348     John          Wanner                    Elite Bicycles
47        375     Andrew        Webster                   Millersville University
48        351     James         Doherty                   unattached
49        317     Tim           Darwick                   Pennsylvania State University
50        320     David         Wells                     Van Dessel Factory Team
51        388     Andrew        Logividice                Skylands
52        370     Kyle          Wagner                    Lehigh University
53        344     Erik          Wilburn                   USMA Cycling
54        385     Marco         Mora                      Team Mora
55        358     Jason         Parkin                    CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
56        324     Forrest       Conrad                    Secret Henry's Team
57        357     Andrew        Eckstein                  Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
58        383     Douglas       Jones                     Wayside Racing
59        302     Trevor        Shattuck                  Team BBC
60        316     Vincent       Galatro                   Flying Penguins
61        329     ken           deitch                    Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon
62        372     Keith         Plunkett                  Hup United /Fifth Street Cross
63        376     Ross          Marklein                  University of Pennsylvania Cycling
64        386     Ben           Harding
65        305     Christophe    Jammet                    CRCA/ FGX Racing
66        377     Peter         Bridi                     Lehigh Cycling
67        343     Gregory       Keith                     USMA Cycling
68        387     David         Casale                    Tri State Velo
69        339     Jordan        Czajka
70        345     Jeremy        May                       USMA Cycling
71        347     Charles       Gardiner                  Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
72        319     Angelo        Mascelli                  Watchung Wheelman
73        310     Ben           Tufford                   MTBNJ.com-Halter's
74        368     Kyle          Miller                    Henry's Bikes
75        340     Scott         Feather                   Vortex
76        379     Eric          fredericks                Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle
77        303     Jay           Mongillo                  Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
78        381     Dave          Baumgardner
79        333     Gunnar        Bergey                    C3- Athletes Seving Athletes
80        361     Michael       Carroll                   Iron City Bikes
NA        307     David         Anderson
NA        312     Chris         Tarnowski                 Westwood Velo
NA        322     Eric          Carlson                   Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital
NA        328     Eloy          Anzola                    Kissena Cycling Club
NA        331     Dave          Trimble                   Kissena Cycling Club
NA        332     Bryon         Kremer                    Cannondale Bicycle Corp.
NA        336     colin         prensky                   GS Gotham/Toga!
NA        364     Jacob         Sisson                    Cornell University Cycling Club
NA        382     Gary          Bryant                    Bike Doctor
NA        390     Dwain         Walters                   Trackstar
U 19 Men
Place     BIB     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME                 TEAM
1         100     Jeffery       Bahnson                   Team Thule/Van Dessel
2         99      Matthew       Spinks                    Team Plan C
3         98      Zach          Bender                    Cycle-Smart
4         96      Juan          Carmona                   Young Medalists Cycling Club/Team Dual Temp
5         95      Dag           Anderson                  Team Somerset
6         93      Wes           Kline
7         94      Cyprien       Josse                     Union Sportive Jarrie Champ
8         97      Noah          Granigan                  Team Somerset
Cat 3/4 B Women
Place     BIB     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME
1         222     katrina       dowidchuk                 Deep Blue
2         211     Christine     Fennessy                  South Mountain Cycles
3         203     Lindsey       Hillesheim                Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
4         225     Stacey        Barbossa                  Montclair Cyclists
5         210     Ali           Flis                      Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
6         223     laura         winberry                  Campmor
7         204     Jess          Kates Galatro             Flying Penguins
8         219     Michelle      Bishop                    Zaveta
9         205     Kathleen      Wulfkuhle                 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
10        206     Erin          Mascelli                  Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
11        212     Kim           Dubeck                    C3 Athletes serving Athletes
12        220     Caitlin       Thompson                  Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
13        207     Kathrin       Schumacher                Guy's Racing
14        229     Karen         Bechtold                  Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
15        221     Emily         MacKay                    Zaveta
16        228     Bianca        Grecu                     Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
17        226     Andrea        Brennan                   Team Atlantic
18        218     Nicole        Hilaire                   USMA Cycling
19        224     Kelley        Bethoney                  Philadelphia Ciclismo
20        227     Sara          Schewel                   Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
21        209     Tara          Walhart                   University of Penn
22        213     Tamara        Cabalu                    Quaker City Wheelmen/BreakawayBikes.com
23        231     Abby          Dean
24        217     Crystal       Garcia                    USMA Cycling
25        215     nishat        akhtar                    onedaynever.com/ JRF
26        216     Sami          Tamyalew                  USMA Cycling
NA        202     Caroline      Gaynor                    CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk
NA        208     Sally         Poliwoda                  Sturdy Girl Cycling
NA        214     Victoria      Hanks                     Drexel University
NA        233     Cyndi         Stern
UCI Elite Men/U23 Men
Place             FIRST NAME    LAST NAME                 TEAM
1                 Nicholas      Weighall                  California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
2                 Michael       Broderick                 KENDA-Seven-NoTubes
3                 Ryan          Dewald                    Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON
4                 Adam          Myerson                   Cycle-Smart
5                 Jonny         Sundt                     ElGato
6                 Adam          McGrath                   Team Thule/Van Dessel
7                 Valentin      Scherz                    PRO CYCLES-SCOTT- NEWWORK
8                 Travis        lLvermon                  Champion System / Cannondale
9                 Guillaume     Nelessen                  Van Dessel Factory Team
10                Andrew        Wulfkuhle                 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
11                Jerome        Townsend                  BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF
12                Greg          Wittwer                   ALAN North America Cycling Team
13                Joseph        Dombrowski                Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit
14                Weston        Schempf                   C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
15                Nathan        Wyatt                     Carolina Fatz pb Santa Cruz Bicycles
16                Stephan       Kincaid                   Champion System/Cannondale
17                Rickey        Visinski                  Echappe Equipment Elite Team
18                Jeffrey       Buckles                   ALAN
19                Adam          Driscoll                  Adventures For the Cure
20                Bill          Elliston                  Van Dessel Factory Team
21                Zach          Adams                     C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
22                John          Burns                     Bikeman.com
23                stephen       cummings                  Indiana Regional Medical Center
24                Mike          Stubna                    Indiana Regional Medical Center
25                Patrick       Bradley                   Rutgers University Cycling Team
26                hunter        pronovost                 Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsarenotrockstars.com
27                Bradley       Ford                      South Mountain Cycles
DNF               Jake          Keough                    Team Champion System
DNF               Jordan        Kahlenberg                Breakawaybikes.com/Giant Bicycles
DNF               Nicholas      Keough                    Team Champion System
dns               Kirt          Fitzpatrick               Sexual Camel
U-19 Women
Place     BIB     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME
1         201     KAITLYN       LAWRENCE                  VORTEX
2         232     Melissa       Garcia
3         234     Bailey        Semian
45+ Women
Place     BIB     FIRST NAME    LAST NAME
1         252     Tammy         Ebersole                  Evolution Racing
2         250     Leslie        Conrad                    Halter's Cycles
3         251     Anne          Rock                      Sturdy Girl Cycling
NA        230     Jill          Waggett

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage