We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

Results » Road » 2010
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race
Ware, MA
Sunday, April 25, 2010
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race Presented by Cyclonauts Racers Ware, MA Sunday, April 25, 2010
These results are provided for informational purposes only.  Please note that
the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made
to these results.

Pro/1/2/3    124 miles                            84 starters
Place  Bib   First Name    Last Name              Team                                              Time      City                 State
1      71    Jonathan      Tiernan Locke          Rapha Condor Sharp Team                           5:03:00                        UK
2      41    Darren        Lapthorne              Rapha Condor Sharp Team                           0:00:00                        UK
3      1     Roger         Aspholm                Westwood Velo                                     0:00:29   Haworth              NJ
4      20    Zak           Dempster               Rapha Condor Sharp Team                           0:04:47                        UK
5      19    Matt          Cronshaw               Rapha Condor Sharp Team                           0:04:47                        UK
6      18    Thom          Coupe                  BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          0:04:47   Plymouth             NH
7      62    Tom           Southam                Rapha Condor Sharp Team                           0:04:47                        UK
8      25    Dean          Downing                Rapha Condor Sharp Team                           0:04:47                        UK
9      21    Josh          Dillon                 BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          0:05:06   Essex Junction       VT
10     24    Alec          Donahue                Wheelhouse / NCC                                  0:05:06   Easthampton          MA
11     29    Ricky         Gargiulo               Colavita Racing                                   0:05:17   Summit               NJ
12     77    Dean          Windsor                Rapha Condor Sharp Team                           0:05:41                        UK
13     48    Tim           Mitchell               CCB Wheelworks                                    0:05:41   Ashland              MA
14     49    James         Morrison               Embrocation Cycling Journal                       0:05:54   Newton               MA
15     35    David         Hoyle                  CCNS / Charlescoaching.com                        0:06:13   Cromwell             CT
16     16    Pascual       Caputi                                                                   0:06:39   White Plains         NY
17     43    Justin        Lindine                BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          0:06:39   New Salem            MA
18     27    David         Fierro                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                 0:06:50   Gales Ferry          CT
19     53    Todd          Roberts                Wheelhouse / NCC                                  0:06:50   Easthampton          MA
20     57    Colin         Sandberg               Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute               0:06:50   Philadelphia         PA
21     p12?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:06:50
22     51    Kyle          Peppo                  GS Mengoni USA                                    0:06:50   New York             NY
23     22    Bryan         Dobes                  Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing               0:06:50   River Vale           NJ
24     26    Jeremy        Durrin                 Wheelhouse / NCC                                  0:06:53   Fitchburg            MA
25     70    Fred          Thomas                 OA/Cyclemania                                     0:07:18   Cape Elizabeth       ME
26     33    Joshua        Gunn                   Embrocation Cycling Journal                       0:07:18   Cambridge            MA
27     78    Jeremy        Powers                 Jelly Belly                                       0:07:18
28     11    Wayne         Bray                   MVP Health Care Cycling                           0:07:18   Clinton              NY
29     58    Will          Schneider              VO2MAXOUT.COM                                     0:07:48   Nyc                  NY
30     39    Ryan          Kelly                  NorEast Cycling                                   0:08:09   Portsmouth           NH
31     38    Nick          Iacovelli              Colavita Racing                                   0:08:55   Gillette             NJ
32     14    Yahor         Buben                  CCB Wheelworks                                    0:09:47   Hamden               CT
33     28    Joshua        Friedman               For Galilee Cycles                                0:10:32   Brookline            MA
34     34    Jake          Hollenbach             AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA                   0:12:30   Winooski             VT
35     85    daniel        greenfield             Wheelhouse / NCC                                  0:13:51
36     72    Jerome        Townsend               BikeReg.com / Cannondale                          0:14:09   Princeton            MA
37     67    Justin        Spinelli               Svelte Cycles                                     0:15:00   Nashua               NH
38     17    Aidan         Charles                CCNS / Charlescoaching.com                        0:19:03   Middletown           CT
39     40    Stefan        Kusurelis              n/a                                               0:23:28   New York             NY
40     74    Brad          Warren                 Wheelhouse/NCC                                    0:23:57   Fitchburg            MA
41     2     Sergio        Atocha                 Champion System Racing                            0:26:09   East Elmhurst        NY
42     6     Aliaksandr    Bialiauski             CCB Wheelworks                                    0:26:09   New Haven            CT
43     65    James         Stevens                CRCA BH/Garneau                                   0:44:48   New York             NY
44     p12?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:44:48
45     56    Eric          Salzer                 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill            0:46:53   Devon                PA
46     54    Aaron         Ross                   Team MMRW/Landry's bicycles                       0:46:53   Norwood              MA
47     7     Giancarlo     Bianchi                GS Mengoni USA                                    0:46:53   Brooklyn             NY
48     p12?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:46:53
49     44    Scott         Livingston             Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.            1:08:11   Bolton               CT
50     4     Andrew        Bernstein              Champion System Racing                            1:09:07   Saratoga Springs     NY
51     23    Matthew       Domnarski              Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.            1:10:55   Ware                 MA
52     46    John          McGill                 Onion River Racing                                1:25:41   Montpelier           VT
Women        62 miles                             51 starters
Place  Bib   First Name    Last Name              Team                                              Time      City                 State
1      686   Fabienne      Gerard                 CRCA/ Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover Chiropractic  3:05:14   New York             NY
2      673   Andrea        Luebbe                 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                    0:00:00   Bethlehem            PA
3      671   Emily         Mackay                 Amoroso's Cycling Team/Tri-State Velo             0:00:00   Philadelphia         PA
4      667   Beth          Miller                 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                     0:00:00   Delmar               NY
5      681   Jenny         Ives                   Anthem Women's Cycling Team                       0:00:00   Gloversville         NY
6      668   Ann Marie     Miller                 CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez                       0:00:00   New York             NY
7      694   Patty         Buerkle                Fruit 66 - Artemis                                0:00:00   Pittsburgh           PA
8      697   Anna          Barensfeld             LadiesFirst Racing                                0:00:00   Brookline            MA
9      669   Donna         McMahon                CRCA/Radical Media                                0:00:00   Farmingdale          NY
10     696   Rebecca       Blatt                  Central Wheel/USA Army                            0:00:00   West Hartford        CT
11     661   Melissa       Ross                   Team Kenda Tire                                   0:00:00   Norwood              MA
12     660   Beth          Saman                  Williams Cycling                                  0:00:00   Bristol              CT
13     658   Leontien      Vellekoop              fuoriclasse racing                                0:00:00   New York             NY
14     687   Caryl         Gale                   Deno's Wonder Wheel                               0:00:00   Hoboken              NJ
15     674   Kristin       Lotito                 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       0:00:00   West Hempstead       NY
16     688   Nancy         Ford                   The Simple Principles                             0:00:00   Greenwich            CT
17     663   Beth          Renaud                 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's                         0:00:00   New York             NY
18     654   kathleen      lysakowski             bikebarn                                          0:00:00
19     679   Sarah         Krzysiak               Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                     0:00:00   Utica                NY
20     655   Silke         Wunderwald             Team Kenda                                        0:01:33   Stonington           CT
21     695   Maureen       Bruno Roy              MM Racing                                         0:01:33   Arlington            MA
22     670   Karen         Mackin                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                 0:03:53   Acton                MA
23     675   Michelle      Lombardo               Northeast Road Masters                            0:03:53   Turners Falls        MA
24     699   Erica         Adelberg               CRCA/Radical Media                                0:03:53   New York             NY
25     653   cynthia       lo                     crca                                              0:03:53
26     651   laura         lee vo                 CRCA/NYVelocity                                   0:03:53
27     665   Katie         Monahan                                                                  0:04:56   Worcester            MA
28     652   allison       snooks                 LadiesFirst Racing                                0:10:38
29     689   Lisa          Force                  CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes                   0:10:49   Jersey City          NJ
30     672   Claire        Lunardoni                                                                0:11:39   Woburn               MA
31     683   Heidi         Goodson                Kissena                                           0:15:43   Northampton          MA
32     693   Joanne        Cabello                CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       0:17:47   Bloomfield           NJ
33     678   Karla         Labbe                  Stage5 Cycling                                    0:18:10   Newton               MA
34     698   Katherine     Amos                   CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     0:19:26   New York             NY
35     690   Renee         Engelhardt             CRCA/NYVelocity                                   0:21:48   New York             NY
36     680   Amy           Kemper                 Northampton Cycling Club                          0:31:50   Northampton          MA
37     685   Nancy         Gillooly                                                                 0:32:30   Pawtucket            RI
38     w?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:34:39
39     666   Denise        Mitchell-Dignan        Mystic Velo Club                                  0:34:39   Mystic               CT
40     649   emily         lafferty                                                                 0:36:56
41     650   patricia      karter                 Blue Hills Cycling Club                           0:40:14
42     657   Sarah         Walker                 Team LunaChix                                     0:40:14   Arlington            MA
43     677   Jennifer      Lacker                 Mystic Velo                                       0:41:33   Mystic               CT
44     691   Lynn          Cooney                 Jackrabbitt Cycling                               0:41:42   Oxford               MA
45     659   Grace         Vandal                 Mystic Velo                                       0:59:42   Mystic               CT
3 men        62 miles                             79 starters
Place  Bib   First Name    Last Name              Team                                              Time      City                 State
1      762   Brian         Wilichoski             ccb/wheelworks                                    2:41:55   Danvers              MA
2      768   John          Peterino               bikebarn.net                                      0:00:06
3      776   james         ruhl                                                                     0:00:06
4      774   corey         lowe                   Svelte Cycles                                     0:00:06
5      730   Nick          Maimone                Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team            0:00:06   Philadelphia         PA
6      713   William       Doyle-Capitman         Kissena Cycling Club                              0:00:06   New York             NY
7      773   benjamin      woodbury               Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                   0:00:06
8      736   Rob           McHardy                Williams Cycling                                  0:00:06   West Hartford        CT
9      741   Jason         Moriarty               Colavita Racing Inc.                              0:00:06   Stafford             CT
10     767   Synjen        marocco                CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle             0:00:06
11     3?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:06
12     764   Noah          Zitzer                 Chester County Velo- Smedley/Iron Hill            0:00:06   Northampton          PA
13     3?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:06
14     727   John          Landino                DeathRow Velo                                     0:00:06   Ridgewood            NJ
15     735   David         Maynard                Colavita Racing                                   0:00:06   Middletown           CT
16     766   Keith         gauvin                 cyclonauts                                        0:00:06
17     740   Shane         Moran                  Westwood Velo                                     0:00:06   Piermont             NY
18     737   P J           McQuade                Minuteman Road Club                               0:00:06   Millbury             MA
19     734   Alessandro    Matteucci              Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing                   0:00:06   Brooklyn             NY
20     702   Aleksander    Betko                  CRCA / Foundation                                 0:00:06   New York             NY
21     763   Guido         Wollmann                                                                 0:00:06   New Haven            CT
22     747   Radames       Parissi                JIMENEZ VELO SPORT                                0:00:06   Ridgefield Park      NJ
23     771   Steven        marmo                  crca setana                                       0:00:06
24     759   Matthew       Theodore               Cape Cod Racing/E-caps.com                        0:00:06   Mashpee              MA
25     710   Patrick       Cunningham             Williams Cycling                                  0:00:33   Winsted              CT
26     732   Jonathan      Marymor                CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                       0:00:33   New York             NY
27     756   Tom           Shebell                Undici-Peddler Racing                             0:00:33   Fair Haven           NJ
28     775   cliff         kenyon                 expo                                              0:00:54
29     707   Gerry         Clapper                Williams Cycling                                  0:01:05   Avon                 CT
30     757   Matthew       Spaits                 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames              0:01:11   Somerville           MA
31     769   Bill          Kenny                  bikebarn.net                                      0:01:11
32     748   Alvin         Poblacion              CRCA/BH GARNEAU                                   0:01:11   New York             NY
33     772   nicholas      farina                                                                   0:01:11
34     706   Greg          Ciocci                 Zanes Cycles                                      0:01:23   Branford             CT
35     720   Sean          Groenewald             CRCA/Luzzo's                                      0:01:23   West New York        NJ
36     755   Krystian      Rynkiewicz             TARGETRAINING                                     0:01:28   Worcester            MA
37     749   Ben           Regan                  Travis Cycle                                      0:01:28   Ma                   MA
38     3?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:01:28
39     770   Collin        Huston                 corner cycle                                      0:01:28
40     746   Dan           Ouellette              Optimum Performance                               0:01:28   Westminster          MA
41     709   Cort          Cramer                 Svelte Cycles                                     0:01:28   Belmont              MA
42     714   Adam          Duncan                 CRCA/FGX Racing                                   0:01:28   Westfield            NJ
43     3?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:02:12
44     733   Nicholas      Mashburn               Svelte Cycles                                     0:02:34   Cambridge            MA
45     711   Matt          D'Alessio              Threshold Cycling                                 0:02:34   Brookline            MA
46     761   Marvin        Wang                   International Bicycle/Global                      0:02:34   Jamaica Plain        MA
47     712   Leo           Desforges              Threshold Cycling                                 0:02:34   Newton               MA
48     719   Rich          Grant                  Williams Cycling                                  0:02:34   Harwinton            CT
49     739   David         Montes                                                                   0:03:16   Belmont              MA
50     751   Steven        Robbins                Joe's Garage                                      0:03:41   Belchertown          MA
51     703   Gary          Birkhamshaw                                                              0:03:41   Mystic               CT
52     731   Casey         Marks                  Refunds Now                                       0:04:11   Providence           RI
53     753   Anson         Ross                   U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC                     0:04:19   Plainfield           CT
54     750   Jay           Robbins                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                 0:04:30   Lexington            MA
55     777   dunn          riley                  THRESHOLD CYCLING                                 0:04:38
56     3?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:04:38
57     754   Matthew       Roy                    MM Racing                                         0:05:08   Arlington            MA
58     744   Kuria         Njenga                 Westwood Velo                                     0:07:25   Nyack                NY
59     3?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:07:25
60     723   John          Hirsch                 Block Island Velo Club                            0:07:35   Block Island         RI
61     729   Chuck         Leach                  WILLIAMS CYCLING                                  0:15:29   Lee                  MA
62     718   Scott         Glowa                  Svelte Cycles                                     0:19:01   Providence           RI
63     724   Ben           Hughes                 CRCA/BH-Garneau                                   0:19:56   New York             NY
64     752   Joshua        Rosenberg              Svelte Cycles                                     0:20:12   Watertown            MA
65     760   Alan          Tooraen                Navone Studios                                    0:21:10   Westport             CT
66     728   Sean          Langford               CCB Wheelworks                                    0:22:37   Middleton            MA
67     765   Gregory       Zysk                   Svelte Cycles                                     0:23:08   Melrose              MA
68     704   Chris         Butler                 Cheshire Cycle Racing                             0:24:07   Meriden              CT
69     742   Nate          Morse                  CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle             0:26:07   Cohasset             MA
70     726   Joe           Kubisek                Cheshire Cycle Racing                             0:30:13   Southington          CT
71     717   Mihael        Ginghina               Cause & Effect/CRCA                               0:30:13   Dobbs Ferry          NY
72     701   Gary          Bavolar                Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames              0:39:01   Brookline            MA
4 men        62 miles                             155 starters
Place  Bib   First Name    Last Name              Team                                              Time      City                 State
1      190   Eli           Mernit                 CRCA/jr Development                               2:43:48   Bronx                NY
2      247   Greg          Whitney                B2C2                                              0:00:00   Allston              MA
3      230   Andrew        Shapiro                Unattached                                        0:00:00   Huntington           NY
4      175   James         Mahlmann               Brooklyn Velo Force                               0:00:00   Brooklyn             NY
5      116   Anthony       Clark                                                                    0:00:00   Feeding Hills        MA
6      213   Erik          Post                   CRCA/NYVelocity                                   0:00:00   New York             NY
7      123   Connor        Cushman                Outlawz Cycling                                   0:00:00   Portland             ME
8      107   Ira           Blumberg               CRCA/Setanta                                      0:00:00   New York             NY
9      215   Michael       Pugrab                 expo superior                                     0:00:00   Ellington            CT
10     183   Bryan         McGill                 CLR                                               0:00:00   Mystic               CT
11     125   Dennis        Desmarais              Expo / Superior Energy                            0:00:00   Glastonbury          CT
12     180   Carlos        Martinez               CRCA/Luzzo's                                      0:00:00   Woodhaven            NY
13     240   David         Trumpf                 CRCA/FGX Racing                                   0:00:00   New York             NY
14     4?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:14
15     185   Geoff         McIntosh               New Hampshire Cycling Club                        0:00:14   Concord              NH
16     197   Michael       Moran                  Monsters                                          0:00:18   Lexington            MA
17     245   Michael       Weiler                 Minuteman Road Club                               0:00:18   Wayland              MA
18     193   Matthew       Miller                 Threshold Cycling                                 0:00:18   Roslindale           MA
19     248   Ian           Whittle                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                 0:00:18   Jamacia Plain        MA
20     135   Aaron         Essner                                                                   0:00:18   Bloomingdale         NJ
21     251   Michael       Wissell                back bay bicycles/ espresso royale caffe          0:00:18   Allston              MA
22     4?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:18
23     128   Thomas        Dickinson                                                                0:00:18   Barrington           RI
24     4?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:18
25     210   Chris         Petrillo               Williams Cycling                                  0:00:18   Granby               CT
26     4?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:18
27     101   Jimmy         Andrello               CRCA/Foundation                                   0:00:18   New York             NY
28     103   Daniel        Baker                  Cape Cod Racing/C4                                0:00:18   S Yarmouth           MA
29     244   Jeffrey       Weaver                 The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club              0:00:18   New Haven            CT
30     195   Rod           Millott                CRCA/Foundation                                   0:00:18   New York             NY
31     129   Graham        Dimmock                Hup United                                        0:00:18   Belmont              MA
32     189   Roland        Merk                   Bethel Cycle Sport                                0:00:18   Roxbury              CT
33     225   Karl          Schilling              Williamscycling.com                               0:00:18   Canton               CT
34     167   Stephen       Lebovitz               Weston Posse                                      0:00:18   Weston               MA
35     241   Jean-Paul     Van Den Berg           CRCA/Foundation                                   0:00:18   New York             NY
36     131   Michael       Drexel                                                                   0:00:18   Delanson             NY
37     4?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:18
38     142   Benjamin      George                 CVC/Suburu of New England                         0:00:38   New Haven            CT
39     169   Randall       Levere                 Threshold Cycling                                 0:00:38   Boston               MA
40     177   Michael       Malone                 na                                                0:00:38   Troy                 NY
41     187   Clayton       McPhail                CRCA/NY Velocity                                  0:00:38   New York             NY
42     231   Gregory       Shea                   UNATATCHED                                        0:00:38   Chester              VT
43     250   Brian         Wilson                 bikebarnracing.com                                0:00:44   North Attleboro      MA
44     124   James         Davis                                                                    0:00:44   Amherst              NH
45     168   Andy          Legan                  bikebarnracing.com                                0:00:44   Middleboro           MA
46     217   Nevin         Rallis                 Bikeman.com                                       0:00:44   Windham              ME
47     130   Gregory       Donovan                Kissena Cycling Club                              0:00:44   New York             NY
48     173   Ryan          Lyesiuk                                                                  0:00:44   Gardner              MA
49     114   Matthew       Casserly               Back Bay Cycling Club                             0:00:44   Holliston            MA
50     155   Lance         Jones                  EXPO/SUPERIOR ENERGY                              0:00:44   Willimantic          CT
51     151   Steinar       Hjelle                 Williams Cycling                                  0:00:44   Avon                 CT
52     196   Matthew       Montesano              Kissena Cycling Club                              0:00:44   Northampton          MA
53     141   Jaime         Garcia                 CRCA / BH-Garneau                                 0:00:44   Bronx                NY
54     233   Dana          Snowdale               bike link                                         0:00:44   Hanson               MA
55     160   Jim           Klewicki                                                                 0:01:15   Bridgeport           CT
56     150   John          Harris                 Mystic Velo Juniors / Connaughty Chiropractic     0:01:26   Ledyard              CT
57     4?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:01:26
58     235   Michael       Stimson                U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC                      0:02:36   West Hartford        CT
59     228   Steven        Senne                  Boston Road Club                                  0:02:36   East Walpole         MA
60     237   Jonathan      Tarbox                 Expo/Superior Energy                              0:02:36   Windsor              CT
61     112   John          Buchheit               QuadCycles                                        0:03:17   Somerville           MA
62     158   Donald        Kimball                CVC/Subaru of New England                         0:04:14   Portland             CT
63     178   Michael       Martin                 Expo/Superior Energy                              0:05:01   Brooklyn             CT
64     154   Ryan          Johnston               Kissena Cycling Club                              0:05:01   New York             NY
65     211   Erik          Petterssen             Back Bay Cycling Club / ERC                       0:05:01   Somerville           MA
66     182   Ben           McCoy                  Boston Road Club                                  0:05:01   Somerville           MA
67     148   Jason         Grobbel                                                                  0:05:01   Burlington           CT
68     236   James         Swift                                                                    0:05:01   Sandy Hook           CT
69     157   Josue         Keely                                                                    0:05:01   East Longmeadow      MA
70     203   Rich          Olivier                Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots                 0:06:05   Leominster           MA
71     165   Andrew        Lawrence               CRCA/FGX Racing                                   0:07:41   New York             NY
72     206   Jim           Paolantonio            North American Velo                               0:08:20   Narragansett         RI
73     216   Brian         Quigley                Blue Hills Cycling                                0:08:20   Somerville           MA
74     224   Jonathan      Ruffus                 NorEast Cycling                                   0:08:20   Hampton              NH
75     132   Dave          Dubos                  Expo/Superior Energy                              0:08:20   East Hampton         CT
76     249   James         Williams               CRCA/NYVelocity                                   0:08:20   New York             NY
77     164   Rick          Lam                    Kissena                                           0:08:20   Elmhurst             NY
78     184   John          McGrath                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                 0:08:20   Westford             MA
79     115   Mark          Champagne              Northampton Cycling Club                          0:09:20   Lunenburg            MA
80     243   Jason         Waltuch                Threshold Cycling                                 0:14:51   Boston               MA
81     198   Alvin         Morson                 CELSO                                             0:17:08   Avon                 CT
82     134   Julian        Eliz Iii               Boston Road Club                                  0:17:28   Brighton             MA
83     254   Steve         Seabury                                                                  0:17:42   Old Chatham          NY
84     232   Bradley       Smith                  Threshold Cycling                                 0:17:58   Boston               MA
85     110   Michael       Brier                  Refunds Now                                       0:20:43   Providence           RI
86     133   Sebastian     Dunn                   CVC/Subaru of New England                         0:21:02   Middletown           CT
87     145   Jason         Goldschmidt            Threshold Cycling                                 0:21:02   Brookline            MA
88     105   Billy         Bergen                 bikebarnracing.com                                0:21:56   Brockton             MA
89     144   Philip        Golden                 Team MMRW/Landry's Bicycles                       0:21:56   Canton               MA
90     100   Bill          Anderson               CRCA/Sid's Bikes NYC                              0:21:56   New York             NY
91     181   Stuart        Matthewman             Sid's Bikes NYC                                   0:21:56   Ny                   NY
92     191   Christopher   Merrill                Stage5 Cycling                                    0:21:56   Hingham              MA
93     192   Nathaniel     Miller                 Kissena  Cycling Club                             0:21:56   Brooklyn             NY
94     201   Matthew       Nelson                 MBRC/BicycleLink.com                              0:23:02   Scituate             MA
95     208   Sean          Patton                 CRCA/LUZZO'S                                      0:23:24   New York             NY
96     238   Marc          Tatar                  Bikeworks/Hallamore                               0:23:47   Providence           RI
97     214   Mark          Prevett                Bikebarnracing.com                                0:23:58   Carver               MA
98     146   James         Gomez                  QuadCycles                                        0:24:14   Cambridge            MA
99     202   Brian         Nolan                  International Bicycle/Global                      0:27:10   Norwich              VT
100    138   Michael       Foley                  Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                    0:28:21   Paxton               MA
101    121   Donald        Crowell                NEBC                                              0:28:45   Westford             MA
102    166   Andrew        Lawson                 Laurel Bicycle Club                               0:31:42   Woodbridge           CT
103    207   David         Parker                 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                   0:32:57   Wading River         NY
104    223   Per           Rosenkvist             CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                               0:33:42   New York             NY
105    221   Armand        Rodrigue Jr.           www.bikebarnracing.com                            0:36:22   Carver               MA
106    255   benjamin      cornish                crca                                              0:36:22
107    194   David         Miller                 Smaltibikes /Cape Cod Cyclist                     0:36:39   South Yarmouth       MA
108    119   Frank         Contenta               Housatonic Wheel Club                             0:36:46   Pittsfield           MA
109    139   Patrick       Ford                   MBRC                                              0:38:36   Scituate             MA
110    212   Kevin         Pickett                bikebarnracing.com                                0:39:21   East Bridgewater     MA
111    220   Tom           Robert                 Team Bike Alley                                   0:40:05   Charlton             MA
112    152   Keith         Hurley                 Expo / Superior Energy                            0:40:42   Coventry             CT
113    186   Myles         McPartland             bikebarnracing.com                                0:41:30   Norton               MA
114    137   Patrick       Flaherty               Landry's Bicycles                                 0:42:38   Stoughton            MA
115    127   Antonio       Diaz                   Cheshire Cycling Racing                           0:43:09   Meriden              CT
116    136   Robert        Fitzhenry              CRCA                                              0:43:40   New York             NY
117    176   Patrick       Mair                                                                     0:45:28   Brooklyn             NY
118    174   Nicholas      Maggiore               B2C2                                              0:53:46   Brighton             MA
119    200   Frank         Navone                 NAVONE STUDIOS                                    1:02:02   Newtown              CT
120    163   Avi           Kurlantzick            Back Bay Cycling Club                             1:17:59   Potomac              MD
121    234   John          Souza                  cape cod C4                                       1:53:39   Brewster             MA
5 men        62 miles                             134 starters
Place  Bib   First Name    Last Name              Team                                              Time      City                 State
1      325   Ned           Connelly               Cox Communications Cycling Team                   2:54:28   Wakefield            RI
2      329   Edenilson     Dasilva                NAVONE STUDIOS                                    0:00:00   Danbury              CT
3      313   Peter         Bowring                                                                  0:00:00   Brighton             MA
4      389   Jacinto       Pereira                                                                  0:00:00   New Haven            CT
5      314   David         Boyce                  housatonic wheel club                             0:00:08   Pittsfield           MA
6      418   Philip        Vanderwilden           Monsters in the Basement Cycling                  0:00:08   Concord              MA
7      424   Michael       Yeo                    Zum Sport                                         0:00:08   Yarmouth             ME
8      323   Alejandro     Cifuentes-Lorenzen                                                       0:00:08   Stonington           CT
9      320   Daniel        Caridi                                                                   0:00:08   Derby                CT
10     377   Corey         Morenz                 CRCA/NYVelocity                                   0:00:08   New York             NY
11     376   Hans          Morefield                                                                0:00:08   Katonah              NY
12     427   nathaniel     bannish                                                                  0:00:08
13     5?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
14     364   Jefferson     Lima                   NAVONE STUDIOS                                    0:00:08   Danbury              CT
15     324   Mark          Coleman                Northeast Bicycle Club                            0:00:08   Arlington            MA
16     321   Nigel         Carreiro               Cycle Fitness                                     0:00:08   Seymour              CT
17     369   Duncan        McCallum               Monsters in the Basement                          0:00:08   Lexington            MA
18     5?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
19     5?    Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
20     384   Tom           O'Neill                                                                  0:00:08   Cortlandt Manor      NY
21     396   Max           Rome                                                                     0:00:33   Northampton          MA
22     332   Christopher   Deluco                 Tarmac Cycling                                    0:00:33   Yonkers              NY
23     392   Scott         Prosser                                                                  0:00:33   Rye                  NY
24     374   Daniel        Moon                   Housatonic Wheel Club                             0:00:33   Pittsfield           MA
25     367   Michael       Maynard                                                                  0:00:33   Springfield          MA
26     402   Mark          Schleinitz                                                               0:00:33   Uxbridge             MA
27     328   Roy           Currie                 NCC                                               0:00:52   Granby               MA
28     331   Zachary       Del Nero                                                                 0:00:52   Amherst              MA
29     404   Harrison      Seiler                 back bay bikes/espresso royale                    0:01:02   Cambridge            MA
30     361   Curtis        Lavoie                                                                   0:01:02   Milford              NH
31     326   Timothy       Cotreau                                                                  0:01:02   Newmarket            NH
32     341   Leonard       Galati                 CRCA/NYVelocity                                   0:01:02   Mount Vernon         NY
33     390   Benjamin      Pigott                 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic                             0:01:02   Pittsfield           MA
34     351   Callum        Henderson              MBRC                                              0:01:02   Hingham              MA
35     432   david         lafferty                                                                 0:01:02
36     357   Tom           Keane                  545 Velo                                          0:02:08   Cambridge            MA
37     393   Gary          Quinlin                None                                              0:02:17   Branford             CT
38     366   Scott         Maclellan              NCC                                               0:02:17   Duxbury              MA
39     423   J             Wozniak                North Atlantic Velo                               0:02:17   Delmar               NY
40     346   Matthew       Graham                 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                0:02:47   Atlantic Highlands   NJ
41     433   denis         mikhaylov              crca                                              0:02:47
42     354   William       James                  Bikeman.com                                       0:02:47   Bath                 ME
43     426   brian         senez                  new england bicycle                               0:02:47
44     430   jeremy        cratty                 Minuteman Road Club                               0:02:47
45     379   Chris         Neeb                   Merrill Lynch                                     0:03:02   Medfield             MA
46     330   Wes           Deane                  Block Island Velo Club                            0:04:30   Tiverton             RI
47     350   Keith         Hartstein              Landry's Bicycles                                 0:05:00   Medfield             MA
48     305   Matthew       Arlyck                 Kissena                                           0:05:00   Brooklyn             NY
49     309   Charles       Benkard                                                                  0:05:00   Guilford             CT
50     428   doug          decer                                                                    0:05:59
51     409   Michael       Stallard                                                                 0:07:56   Forestdale           MA
52     411   Brian         Sullivan               CRCA                                              0:13:00   Jersey City          NJ
53     308   Dan           Barrett                Threshold Cycling                                 0:14:17   Newton               MA
54     406   Frank         Sleegers               Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                    0:14:48   Northampton          MA
55     370   Conor         McDonough              CRCA/NYVelocity                                   0:14:48   Long Island City     NY
56     310   Charles       Bird                   CRCA/NYVelocity                                   0:14:48   New York             NY
57     383   Robert        Nocelo                                                                   0:14:48   Oak Bluffs           MA
58     375   Rodrigo       Moraes                 Joe's Garage                                      0:14:48   West Tisbury         MA
59     407   Stanford      Smith                  Team City Sports                                  0:19:20   Wellesley            MA
60     315   Travis        Boyd                                                                     0:19:20   Stephentown          NY
61     337   Jim           Downs                  NCC/ Northampton Cycling Club                     0:19:39   Shelburne Falls      MA
62     431   carl          shimer                 Minuteman Road Club                               0:21:30
63     429                                                                                          0:21:44
64     307   Gercy         Barbosa                NAVONE STUDIOS                                    0:22:05   Danbury              CT
65     343   Andrew        Giessel                Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames              0:22:36   Somerville           MA
66     425   seth          james                  new england bicycle                               0:23:26
67     306   James         Bachez                                                                   0:24:56   Somerville           MA
68     380   Jason         Nelson                 Grace Bicycles Velo Club                          0:25:44   Holliston            MA
69     317   Joseph        Butler                                                                   0:28:59   Westborough          MA
70     338   Mitchell      Favreau                Mystic Velo Club                                  0:30:35   Pawcatuck            CT
71     365   Gerry         Louw                   CRCA-Toga/Gotham Cycling Team                     0:32:49   Ny                   NY
72     373   Anthony       Mitchell                                                                 0:32:49   Ravena               NY
73     352   Daniel        Henning                                                                  0:32:49   Boston               MA
74     415   Rick          Tobin                  grace bicycles velo club                          0:34:28   Franklin             MA
75     304   Jason         Andrew                 Quinebaug Valley Velo                             0:35:12   Dayville             CT
76     301   Grant         Aidner                                                                   0:35:31   New York             NY
77     311   Michael       Bolger, Jr.            Travis Cycle                                      0:38:52   Brockton             MA
78     355   Pete          Jensen                 Boston Triathlon Team                             0:39:53   Winchester           MA
79     312   Thomas        Boudreau                                                                 0:41:18   Leominster           MA
80     387   Dale          Para                   Jackrabbit Cycling                                0:42:37   North Oxford         MA
81     335   Jonathan      Doller                 Blue Hills Cycling Club                           0:43:41   Braintree            MA
82     382   Bryan         Neumann                                                                  0:44:40   Milford              CT
83     410   Erik          Stromland              unattached                                        0:45:05   Medfield             MA
84     360   Christopher   Lake                   Blazeman                                          0:46:09   Athol                MA
85     421   John          Wiese                  NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental                  0:46:44   Waltham              MA
86     340   Adriano       Frechel                Team Jamin                                        0:48:16   Boston               MA
87     303   Jonathan      Anderson                                                                 0:55:07   Brookline            MA
88     322   David         Chmielecki                                                               0:55:21   Manchester           NH
89     334   John          Dole                                                                     0:55:35   Huntington           NY
90     348   Reid          Hanford                Available                                         0:56:00   Ivoryton             CT
91     371   Savant        Mehta                                                                    1:30:09   Shrewsbury           MA
Masters 35   62 miles                             66 starters
Place  Bib   First Name    Last Name              Team                                              Time      City                 State
1      806   John          Bayley                 Stage5 Cycling                                    2:39:50   Watertown            MA
2      800   Anthony       Alessio                ZCC-ZANES CYCLING                                 0:00:08   Beacon Falls         CT
3      848   David         Taylor                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic     0:00:08   New York             NY
4      803   Edward        Angeli                 TARGETRAINING                                     0:00:08   Southington          CT
5      849   Douglas       Thompson               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                     0:00:08   Gales Ferry          CT
6      860   bill          yarbrody               NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech                   0:00:08
7      821   Gregg         Galletta               CRCA/BH Garneau                                   0:00:08   Dobbs Ferry          NY
8      856   Paul          Richard                CCB Racing                                        0:00:08   Amesbury             MA
9      845   Timothy       Smith                                                                    0:00:08   Roslindale           MA
10     814   Brian         Campbell               545 Velo                                          0:00:08   Waltham              MA
11     m35?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
12     m35?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
13     m35?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
14     864   harry         stover                 bikebarnracing.com                                0:00:08
15     820   Thomas        Francis                bikebarnracing.com                                0:00:08   Needham              MA
16     827   Eric          Jensen                 bikebarnracing.com                                0:00:08   Falmouth             MA
17     m35?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
18     858   john          mosher                 wheelworks                                        0:00:08
19     809   Jonny         Bold                   Corner Cycle                                      0:00:08   Marstons Mills       MA
20     829   Robert        Lattanzi               Westwood Cycle                                    0:00:08   Ny                   NY
21     m35?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
22     m35?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
23     815   Jason         Clevenger              545 Velo                                          0:00:08   Newton Centre        MA
24     851   A. Zane       Wenzel                 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp         0:00:08   Middletown           CT
25     m35?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:08
26     823   Jay           Gump                   Corner Cycle                                      0:00:08   Conway               MA
27     842   Bill          Shattuck               Corner Cycle                                      0:00:08   Bridgewater          MA
28     819   Daniel        Fox                    Corner Cycle Cycling Club                         0:00:37   Wilton               CT
29     802   Mike          Andrews                Cycle Fitness                                     0:00:37   Danbury              CT
30     811   Patrick       Brandon                CCNS/charlescoaching.com                          0:00:37   Killingwoth          CT
31     822   Christopher   Grady                  Arc En Ciel                                       0:00:37   Douglas              MA
32     816   Chris         Crowell                Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                             0:00:37   Prospect             CT
33     805   Stephan       Badger                 TARGETRAINING                                     0:01:53   Roxbury              CT
34     835   Sam           Morse                  Corner Cycle                                      0:04:12   Cohasset             MA
35     863   michael       boardman               crca bh garneau                                   0:06:33
36     861   david         hillenbrand            expo                                              0:06:49
37     847   Mark          Stotz                  Cyclonauts                                        0:07:13   Easthampton          MA
38     808   Scott         Bodin                  TARGETRAINING                                     0:12:59   Nanuet               NY
39     813   Kevin         Buckley                Essex County Velo                                 0:13:16   Hollis               NH
40     824   Andrew        Hackel                 Cycle Fitness                                     0:13:28   Redding              CT
41     853   Jordy         Wetzel                                                                   0:13:33   Boston               MA
42     843   John          Smathers               545 Velo                                          0:14:23   Cambridge            MA
43     840   William       Schaefer                                                                 0:14:39   Chester              VT
44     825   Joseph        Hardin                 545 Velo                                          0:15:33   Cambridge            MA
45     838   Wayne         Prescott               Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.            0:15:46   Canton               CT
46     831   Robert        Looney                 545 Velo                                          0:16:35   West Newton          MA
47     832   Julio         Lujambio               Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                             0:17:13   Wallingford          CT
48     804   Gary          Aspnes                 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.            0:17:13   Rockville            RI
49     817   David         Dornaus                Blue Hills Cycling                                0:24:22   Hingham              MA
50     801   Larry         Alford                 545 Velo                                          0:25:09   Newton               MA
51     857   william       turner                 Minuteman Road Club                               0:27:57
52     855   Sean          Williams               545 Velo                                          0:30:47   Allston              MA
53     812   Eric          Brassell               545 Velo                                          0:32:01   Arlington            MA
54     854   Christophe    Wilkes                 CRCA - Fuoriclasse Racing/Discover Chiropractic   0:34:16   New York             NY
55     865   michael       lurion                 545 Velo                                          0:35:13
56     850   Eric          Wemhoff                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                 0:49:50   Lexington            MA
57     852   Michael       Weston                 545 Velo                                          0:58:11   Welllesley           MA
58     807   Jeffrey       Blast                                                                    1:12:34   Gardner              MA
Masters 45   62 miles                             110 starters
Place  Bib   First Name    Last Name              Team                                              Time      City                 State
1      557   Kevin         Mosher                 CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles              2:38:32   Voorheesville        NY
2      579   M. Andrew     Ruiz                   CCC/Keltic Construction                           0:00:58   Delmar               NY
3      592   Cliff         Summers                CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                     0:00:58   Queensbury           NY
4      527   Mark          Gunsalus               team fuji                                         0:00:58
5      583   Haluk         Sarci                  Deno's Wonder Wheel                               0:00:58   Cresskill            NJ
6      563   Gerard        O'Shea                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                     0:00:58   Clinton              CT
7      530   Dan           Fitch                  Team Ommegang � Syracuse Bicycle                  0:00:58   Cazenovia            NY
8      511   Todd          Buckley                Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team                           0:00:58   Richmond             RI
9      542   David         Kellogg                Arc En Ciel                                       0:00:58   Providence           RI
10     587   Douglas       Shepard                Blue Hills Cycling Club                           0:00:58   Mansfield            MA
11     525   Matthew       Doran                  BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT                          0:00:58   Central Nyack        NY
12     595   William       Thompson               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                     0:00:58   West Hartford        CT
13     561   Doug          O'Neill                Deno's Wonder Wheel                               0:00:58   West New York        NJ
14     573   Brian         Rafferty               Deno's Wonder Wheel                               0:00:58   Mamaroneck           NY
15     m45?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:58
16     523   Eric          Derivera               Competitive Edge Racing Team                      0:00:58   West Boylston        MA
17     517   Marc          Cesare                 Deno's Wonder Wheel                               0:00:58   Brooklyn             NY
18     501   Nathan        Archibald              brooklyn velo force                               0:00:58   Brooklyn             NY
19     575   Carl          Reglar                 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump                    0:00:58   Mount Vernon         NY
20     526   Mark          Dutka                  Mystic Velo                                       0:00:58   Uncasville           CT
21     m45?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:58
22     553   Bob           Meikle                 Mystic Velo Club                                  0:00:58   Waterford            CT
23     593   Mark          Sumner                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                     0:00:58   Clifton Park         NY
24     549   James Biere   Marceau                545 Velo                                          0:00:58   Waban                MA
25     558   Tyler         Munroe                 CCB/Volkswagen                                    0:00:58   No. Andover          MA
26     m45?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:00:58
27     574   John          Raheb                  Blue Ribbon/Transitions                           0:00:58   Montvale             NJ
28     524   Tim           Dodd                   NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                 0:00:58   Westford             MA
29     m45?  Unknown       Rider                                                                    0:01:23
30     507   Al            Blanchard              Westwood Velo                                     0:01:32   New City             NY
31     559   Brian         Murphy                 Blue Hills Cycling Club                           0:01:32   Hingham              MA
32     596   Mark          Thompson               Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution             0:01:32   Nashua               NH
33     590   Morgan        Stebbins               Bethel Cylces                                     0:01:58   Garrison             NY
34     580   Randy         Rusk                   Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                           0:01:58   Exeter               RI
35     510   Dzmitry       Buben                  CCB Racing Team                                   0:02:11   Hamden               CT
36     567   Eric          Pearce                 Cyclonauts Racers                                 0:02:26   Chelmsford           MA
37     585   Bruce         Schwartz               Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                   0:03:24   Armonk               NY
38     603   David         Waltz                  545 Velo                                          0:04:34   Waban                MA
39     566   Andrew        Pazmany                NCC                                               0:10:32   Amherst              MA
40     578   Bob           Roldan                 CCC KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES                     0:11:33   Somerville           MA
41     536   Neal          Heffron                545Velo                                           0:11:57   Brookline            MA
42     503   Richard       Batten                 Stage 5 Cycling                                   0:13:19   Winchester           MA
43     506   David         Birrell                Valley Bike and Ski racing team                   0:13:19   Cummington           MA
44     609   Rich          Weinstock              Colavita Racing inc.                              0:13:19
45     589   David         St Lawrence            bethel cycles                                     0:13:28   Garrison             NY
46     538   Thomas        Hurley                 Colavita Racing inc.                              0:13:35   Mattapoisett         MA
47     608   Tom           Worster                545 Velo                                          0:13:35   Boston               MA
48     552   Bill          McGreevy               Team Placid Planet                                0:13:49   Wilmington           NY
49     598   Jay           Trojan                 Century Drywall Inc.                              0:13:49   Lincoln              RI
50     545   Casey         Lindstrom              545 Velo                                          0:13:49   Newton               MA
51     604   Jackson       Wandres                Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Team                  0:14:10   Brooklyn             NY
52     521   Peter         Crowley                NCC/Northampton Cycle Club                        0:14:27   Pelham               MA
53     529   Jeffrey       Fisher                 OA/Cyclemania                                     0:19:30   Durham               ME
54     540   Jerry         Jacobs                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                 0:20:17   Wayland              MA
55     576   Ray           Rhatigan               545 Velo                                          0:22:32   Newton               MA
56     582   John          Sales                  545 Velo                                          0:23:36   Framingham           MA
57     577   Don           Rice                   Battenkill United/CCB                             0:23:36   Rensselaer           NY
58     601   Jesus         Vazquez                Blue Hills Cycling Club                           0:23:36   Holbrook             MA
59     550   Bill          Mark                   NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Technology         0:23:36   Wakefield            RI
60     500   David         Andersen               Boston Road Club                                  0:23:36   Boston               MA
61     599   David         Uchenick               Arc en ciel                                       0:23:36   Westford             MA
62     515   Chris         Castaldi               Deno's Wonder Wheel                               0:23:36   Brooklyn             NY
63     607   Randall       Wolf                   Tarmac Cycling                                    0:24:36   Garrison             NY
64     572   Carlos        Quintero               Cafeteros Cycling Club                            0:24:36   Wappingers Falls     NY
65     565   Kelly         Parsons                Mystic Velo Club                                  0:25:04   Lyme                 CT
66     537   Tony          Hill                   Arc-en-ciel                                       0:27:10   Middletown           RI
67     508   Steven        Bonadio                Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team                           0:27:10   Arlington            MA
68     533   Jeff          Gibeley                CCB/Volkswagen                                    0:34:21   Danvers              MA
69     562   Eddy          O'Rourke               CCB International                                 0:36:39   Riverside            RI
70     606   Brian         Wolf                   Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles              0:36:51   Ridgefield           CT
71     546   Scott         Loring                 CLR / Brumble Bike                                0:37:12   New London           CT
72     519   Peter         Collins                Peterson's Bike Shop                              0:37:12   West Bridgewater     MA
73     554   Brad          Miller                                                                   0:39:03   Cranston             RI
74     531   Tim           Fulco                  BCA/Tosk                                          0:40:09   Sheffield            MA
75     544   Thomas        Landers                Essex County Velo                                 0:48:58   Manchester           MA
76     532   John          Funk                   CYCLE FITNESS                                     0:48:58   South Kent           CT
77     597   Miguel        Torres Jr              Cheshire Cycle Racing                             0:58:56   Waterbury            CT
78     556   Robert        Mortensen              Landry's                                          1:19:52   Hyde Park            MA
Masters 55   62 miles                             48 starters
Place  Bib   First Name    Last Name              Team                                              Time      City                 State
1      934   George        Pawle                  Cyclonauts Racers                                 2:53:33   Westfield            MA
2      912   Doug          Dale                   Northeast Roadmasters                             0:01:17   Hadley               MA
3      947   frank         jennings               gearworks                                         0:01:17
4      913   Edward        Deming                 Mystic Velo Club                                  0:01:17   Mystic               CT
5      927   Mark          Luzio                  CYCLE FITNESS                                     0:01:17   Brooklyn             CT
6      906   William       Cantler                Deno's Wonder Wheel                               0:01:27   Brooklyn             NY
7      904   David         Burnell                cox communications cycling team                   0:01:38   Jamestown            RI
8      926   Chuck         Litty                  Bethel Cycle Sport Club                           0:01:56   Southbury            CT
9      920   Kenneth       Hochman                Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling                       0:04:02   Brooklyn             NY
10     941   Bruce         Townend                Valley Bike and Ski Racing Team                   0:09:15   Windsor              MA
11     936   Cleofus       Price                  gs gotham                                         0:11:57   Bronx                NY
12     916   Stephen       Geist                  Kissena Cycling Club                              0:11:57   Forest Hills         NY
13     939   Paul          Siebert                Valley Bike and Ski Racing Team                   0:11:57   Bennington           VT
14     944   Terry         White                  Battenkill-United                                 0:11:57   Dorset               VT
15     901   Allan         Bates                  BCA/TOSK                                          0:11:57   Pittsfield           MA
16     919   Paul          Hayes                                                                    0:11:57   Guilford             CT
17     929   Tom           Martyn                 Northeast Road Masters                            0:13:03   Brattleboro          VT
18     902   Richard       Bauch                  Colavita Racing, Inc.                             0:17:58   Califon              NJ
19     932   Matt          Moore                  BCA/Tosk                                          0:18:32   Dorset               VT
20     925   Bradford      Knipes                 Northampton Cycling Club                          0:19:55   Shutesbury           MA
21     931   Robert        Miceli                 Pinnacle Bike Works/Cape Cod Cycling Club/Pedro's 0:20:20   Cotuit               MA
22     918   David         Goodwin                Northampton Cycling Club                          0:20:20   Amherst              MA
23     909   Freddy        Cicerchia              ECV/Pedros+3 Network/Pinnacle                     0:20:20   Manchester           MA
24     942   Bob           Treadwell                                                                0:20:20   Temple               NH
25     923   Peter         Johnson                Unattached                                        0:20:57   Woodbury             CT
26     917   Mark          Godin                  Pinnacle Bike Works                               0:20:57   S. Hamilton          MA
27     911   Terry         Cowman                 Pinnacle Bike Works                               0:25:12   Manchester           MA
28     910   Victor        Cillis                 Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4                          0:30:15   Hyannis              MA
29     945   john          cahalane               ccb                                               0:30:15
30     930   Ron           Menner                 NEBC/ Cycle Loft /Devonshire Dental               0:31:58   Brookline            NH
31     915   Steve         Douville               EXPO / Superior Energy                            0:32:39   Andover              CT
32     914   Robert        Dillon                 mad river riders                                  0:38:20   Warren               VT
33     938   Harold        Schmidt                Team Placid Planet                                0:45:44   Lake Placid          NY
34     946   bob           luduke                 laurel                                            0:53:32
35     924   James         Kangas                 Pinnacle Bikes                                    0:53:32   Pepperell            MA
36     928   Mike          Maguire                Pinnackle bike race team                          0:53:32   Boxford              MA
37     937   Jeffrey       Proctor                NHCC                                              0:55:12   Litchfield           NH
38     921   Frank         Holt                   NHCC/TeamNH                                       1:02:41   Hollis               NH
39     935   Paul          Peavey                                                                   1:15:36   Pepperell            MA

Why BikeReg.com?

BikeReg.com is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and promoters
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured promoter interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Over a decade of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg.com Advantage