These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karl Bryan 00:16:53
2 Oliver Waldron 00:17:16
3 Tucker Platte 00:17:29
4 Cavan Bales 00:17:32
5 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 00:17:37
6 Samuel Cassan 00:17:42
7 Colin Ryan 00:17:42
8 Jaxon Ruderman 00:17:57
9 Ian Giebel 00:18:45
10 Jack Leavell 00:19:06
11 Zj Chenault 00:19:24
12 Gavin Sanders 00:20:02
13 William Baiotto 00:20:28
14 Rhys Foreman-hampson 00:20:42
15 Jaden Kenkel 00:21:01
16 Charlie Andersen 00:21:17
17 Jack Nichols 00:21:21
18 Parker Sullivan 00:21:26
19 Everett Heller 00:21:39
20 William Holland 00:22:07
21 Ethan Maldonado 00:22:08
22 Oscar Peterka 00:23:47
23 Noah Atkin 00:24:39
24 Calvin Thomton 00:26:20
25 Henry Smith 00:26:21

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Haynes 00:32:02
2 Luke Ozment 00:32:29
3 Jack Elphingstone 00:32:50
4 Nathan Riemer 00:34:04
5 Graham Mccarthy 00:34:37
6 Evan Sands 00:34:53
7 Owen Verner 00:34:59
8 Rowan Cattau 00:35:12
9 Calvin Meymaris 00:35:15
10 Ian Edwards 00:35:44
11 Zane Copeland 00:35:59
12 Colin Mcleod 00:40:00
13 Leo Legault @ 1 Lap
14 Wilson Thomton @ 1 Lap
15 Reid Goldin @ 1 Lap
16 Cooper White @ 1 Lap
17 Eli Ferguson @ 1 Lap
18 Ty Anderson @ 1 Lap
19 Max Hendrick @ 1 Lap
20 Aidan Gayeski @ 1 Lap
21 Nikhil Nijhawan @ 1 Lap
22 Graydon Whiteford @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graham Halverson 00:32:08
2 Richard Morris 00:32:51
3 Collin Hartman 00:33:12
4 Andrew Sands 00:33:18
5 Carson Pratt 00:34:17
6 Aiden Renzelman 00:35:40
7 Eli Keller 00:38:16
8 Kjelstrom Hendrick 00:39:31

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Wobus 00:31:07

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braden Meegan 00:19:36
2 Ben Ahlgrim 00:20:13
3 Eero White 00:21:52
4 Maximus Mancini 00:22:29
5 Benjamin Zuflacht 00:22:48
6 Dathan Webb 00:23:09
7 Ryder Michalik 00:26:57

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali 00:57:05
2 Tim Faia 00:57:26
3 Matt Davies 00:57:47
4 James Mccarthy 00:58:04
5 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 00:58:25
6 Brett Billings 00:59:53
7 Mike West 00:59:59
8 Dan Schrad @ 1 Lap
9 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
10 David Neis @ 1 Lap
11 Thomas Spannring @ 1 Lap
12 Grant Holicky @ 1 Lap
13 Jason Reynolds @ 1 Lap
14 Justin Kast @ 1 Lap
15 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
16 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
17 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
18 Neil Smith @ 1 Lap
19 Antony Fraij @ 1 Lap
20 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
21 Jonathan T bravman @ 1 Lap
22 Kris Thompson @ 1 Lap
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF
DNF Todd Gangelhoff DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Kearns 00:45:52
2 Christian Williss 00:46:03
3 Brady Van matre 00:46:20
4 David Choren 00:46:44
5 David Altschuld 00:46:46
6 Brian Bouchard 00:47:08
7 Daniel Reback 00:47:33
8 Christopher Mcstay 00:47:33
9 Mike Hannig 00:47:46
10 Justin Paulsen 00:47:59
11 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 00:48:33
12 Joseph Sa 00:48:46
13 Darrin Johnson 00:48:54
14 Tyrone Branch 00:49:00
15 Michael Koren 00:49:33
16 Bill Manning 00:49:42
17 Nathan A miller @ 1 Lap
18 Greg Thomton @ 1 Lap
19 Mark Stookesberry @ 1 Lap
20 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
21 Keith Principe @ 1 Lap
22 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners @ 1 Lap
23 Robert Lydic @ 1 Lap
DNF Brad Woodard DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Skinner 00:38:21
2 Jeffrey Meyer 00:39:25
3 Joe Hofeditz 00:39:58
4 Matthew Roeder 00:40:33
5 Mark A bales 00:40:48
6 Damon Brandt 00:40:49
7 Patrick Ryan 00:40:51
8 Jeff Fulford 00:41:03
9 Andrew Mcadoo 00:41:03
10 Steve Rademacher 00:41:17
11 Richard Price 00:41:20
12 Eric Csaba 00:41:28
13 Kirk Groves 00:41:45
14 Matthew Chadsey Old School Industries 00:42:01
15 Jeffrey Nichols 00:42:20
16 Adam Moskowitz 00:42:32
17 Jim Hamilton 00:42:54
18 Ryan Waldron 00:43:04
19 Michael Welker 00:43:08
20 Scott Carlson 00:43:31
21 Matt Schneider 00:43:32
22 David g Fitzgerald 00:43:57
23 Adam Lorenz 00:44:06
24 David P elphingstone 00:44:07
25 Scott Duncan 00:44:32
26 Matt Dipaolo 00:44:57
27 Harry Lawyer 00:45:43
28 Jim Bergstrand 00:45:49
29 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
DNF Richard Brady DNF
DNF Nathan Hawkins DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Delaplane 00:36:30
2 Patrick J gallegos 00:36:52
3 Ike Nicoll 00:36:58
4 Todd Cassan 00:36:58
5 Mike Bonenberger 00:37:15
6 Corey Cope 00:37:41
7 Douglas Hudson 00:37:42
8 Joseph Taddeucci 00:37:46
9 John Fallon 00:37:52
10 Craig Hofer 00:38:01
11 Kelly Niquette 00:38:12
12 David Fowler 00:38:28
13 Craig Wu 00:38:38
14 Andy Johnson 00:38:46
15 Doug Ferguson 00:38:56
16 Brian Hludzinski 00:38:57
17 Bill Pfaffendorf 00:39:09
18 Scott Meadows 00:39:22
19 Emery Legg 00:39:38
20 Frank Smith 00:39:43
21 Michael Mequi 00:39:47
22 Jeff Mabry 00:39:54
23 Phil Maher 00:40:02
24 Chris Wozniak 00:40:22
25 Michael Koren 00:40:22
26 Don Maschka 00:40:36
27 Stephen Leavell 00:40:58
28 Robert Dahlstrom 00:40:58
29 Eric Ford 00:41:13
30 Peter Lopez 00:41:32
31 Jeff Knight 00:41:58
32 John Mansell 00:41:58
33 Reed Maxwell 00:42:00
34 Rod Millott 00:42:17
35 Anthony Mannina 00:42:49
36 Howard Stevenson 00:44:18
37 Curtis J weitkunat @ 1 Lap
DNF Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora DNF
DNF Harold Stephenson DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Andersen 00:40:49
2 Ethan Lovell 00:41:35
3 Joseph Albano 00:41:49
4 Robert Kantor 00:42:44
5 Chris Thorson 00:43:07
6 David Fitzpatrick 00:43:38
7 Adam Levy 00:43:40
8 Lee Middlekauff 00:44:07
9 John Gulledge 00:44:20
10 Dan Sonnesyn 00:44:20
11 Andrew Stevens 00:44:20
12 Steven Wens 00:44:49
13 Theodore Essenfeld 00:45:28
14 Scott Farish 00:45:30
15 Eric Morgenstern 00:45:33
16 James Finn 00:45:43
17 Daniel Bork @ 1 Lap
18 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
19 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Shamis 00:39:24
2 Doug Richards 00:39:29
3 Robert Downs 00:39:35
4 Justin Green 00:41:55
5 Robert Kantor 00:42:10
6 William Ehler 00:42:36
7 Arthur Allen 00:43:14
8 Thomas Prehn 00:45:41
9 Jim Gentes @ 1 Lap
10 Robert Stanley @ 1 Lap
11 Joseph Paulson @ 1 Lap
12 Patrick Naylor @ 1 Lap
13 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
14 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
15 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
16 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
17 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
18 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
19 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
DNF Mike Donohoe DNF
DNF Alan J hills DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus White 00:42:54
2 Judd Nutting 00:43:06
3 Ethan Dunham 00:43:17
4 Jack Seidler 00:43:47
5 Adam Mote 00:43:54
6 Henry York 00:44:03
7 Adriano Lucero 00:44:13
8 Miles Livermore 00:44:32
9 Michael Margolis 00:44:40
10 Nicholas Boni 00:45:06
11 Tristan Smit 00:45:24
12 Liam Olson 00:45:30
13 Zach A mccarthy 00:45:32
14 Michael Watkins 00:45:52
15 Noah Rand 00:46:08
16 Patrick O'sullivan 00:46:15
17 Marshall Troutner 00:46:45
18 Trenton Cherco 00:46:59
19 Michaela Thompson 00:47:32
20 William Stanford 00:47:50
21 Nathan Gayeski @ 1 Lap
DNF Panos Garry DNF
DNF John Vandegrift DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leif Bryan 00:40:03
2 Luke Robinson 00:40:30
3 Benjamin Bravman 00:40:34
4 Luke Walter 00:40:39
5 Christopher Smith 00:40:44
6 Nathan Gangelhoff 00:41:52
7 Bryce Pfuetze 00:41:53
8 Beckett Mcvoy 00:42:08
9 Robert Irish 00:42:10
10 Luke Mather 00:42:10
11 Chris Skinner 00:42:18
12 Aiden Swift 00:42:23
13 Lane Turner 00:42:26
14 Daniel Spira 00:42:49
15 Nathan Meyers 00:42:57
16 Henry Walsh 00:43:06
17 Chris Sypert 00:43:15
18 Eli Deboom 00:43:16
19 Andrew Milewski 00:43:32
20 Kalen Brown 00:43:44
21 Stephen Bartels 00:43:51
22 Matt Anderies 00:43:57
23 Matthew Britton 00:44:13
24 Ben Stevenson 00:44:15
25 Kai Peterka 00:44:30
26 Graham Halverson 00:44:40
27 Edward Ebright 00:44:45
28 Brian A zipler 00:45:00
29 Jude Schafer 00:45:01
30 Jack Swift 00:45:05
31 David Cahill 00:45:11
32 Ryan Anderson 00:45:46
33 Jeff Macnair 00:46:43
34 Ryan Osullivan 00:46:51
35 Joey Chavez @ 1 Lap
36 Spencer Hodges @ 1 Lap
37 Joseph Vandeven @ 1 Lap
DNF James Groves DNF
DNF Aj Baucco DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Abel 00:44:221
2 Graydon Abel 00:44:55
3 Jakob Nelson 00:45:21
4 Sam Pflugh 00:45:49
5 Yosvel Perez 00:45:54
6 Spencer Pendleton 00:45:55
7 Derek Meadows 00:45:58
8 Jacob Golberg 00:45:58
9 Travis Lavin @ 1 Lap
10 Zach Nelson @ 1 Lap
11 Raymond Decker @ 1 Lap
12 Darren Nakos @ 1 Lap
13 William Turbyfill @ 1 Lap
14 John Crawford @ 1 Lap
15 Sam Post @ 1 Lap
16 Jesse Mestrovik @ 1 Lap
17 Eric Fry @ 1 Lap
18 David Glugla @ 1 Lap
19 Oriol Brull @ 1 Lap
20 Randy Hudson @ 1 Lap
21 Christian Combs @ 2 Laps
22 Jeroen Erens @ 2 Laps
23 Paul Owen @ 2 Laps
24 Garrett Horsfall @ 2 Laps
25 John O'dwyer @ 2 Laps
26 Daniel Obrien @ 2 Laps
27 Jason Hughes @ 2 Laps
28 John Ripley @ 2 Laps
DNF Elliott Bath DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Frederick 00:53:09
2 Scott Funston 00:54:34
3 Vin Hludzinski 00:55:34
4 Terol Pursell 00:55:37
5 Vaughn Veenendaal 00:56:15
6 Tayne Andrade 00:56:52
7 Sindre Brein 00:56:55
8 Justin Sotdorus 00:57:18
9 Oliver Boyd 00:57:28
10 Luke Elphingstone 00:57:39
11 Sean Herring 00:57:54
12 Trevor Rehm 00:58:13
13 Sebby Frimat 00:58:46
14 Nicholas Tabares 00:59:12
15 Peter Hurst 00:59:26
16 Aaron Vaughn 01:00:26
17 Tydeman Newman 01:00:30
18 Alexander Johnson @ 1 Lap
19 Henry Mcalvanah @ 1 Lap
DNF Daxton Mock DNF

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Christopher 00:42:25
2 Anthony Iannacito 00:42:32
3 Jason Hartman 00:42:45
4 James Mccabe 00:43:45
5 Andy Lueck 00:44:24
6 Andrew Sprafke 00:44:55
7 Josh Teplitzky 00:45:38
8 Aaron C clark 00:46:08
9 Eddie Rogers 00:46:50
10 Jamie Kilcoyne 00:47:26
11 Brian France 00:49:43
12 Adam Devoe @ 1 Lap
13 Shawn Kingrey @ 1 Lap
14 Jim Gentes @ 2 Laps

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Dunn 00:46:00
2 Jay Paidipati 00:46:35
3 Jon Romenesko 0046:50
4 Adam Moskowitz @ 1 Lap
5 Josh Speiser @ 1 Lap
6 Sky Goble @ 1 Lap
7 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club @ 1 Lap
8 Isaac Robinson @ 1 Lap
9 Billy Finlay @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delaney Meegan 00:17:40
2 Olivia Phillips 00:18:58
3 Siri Krum 00:20:49

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Levtov 00:34:00
2 Kaylie Kast 00:37:44
3 Anna Halverson 00:38:06
4 Anna Munro 00:38:27
5 Sienna Phillips @ 1 Lap
6 Chloe Demmler @ 1 Lap
7 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
8 Sophie Duquette @ 1 Lap
9 Martina Riley @ 1 Lap
10 Elsie Holland @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Klara Meymaris 00:38:59
2 Adriana Kahanek @ 1 Lap

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Makala Jaramillo 00:33:02
2 Olivia Baker 00:37:36
DNF Alexis Jaramillo DNF

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirsten Hembrook 00:27:22

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margell Abel 00:40:37
2 Deirdre Garvey 00:41:45
3 Michelle Moffat 00:42:42
4 Laura C mizener 00:44:36
5 Rachel Ferguson 00:44:56
6 Cheri Felix @ 1 Lap

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Gurov 00:53:54
2 Melissa Erickson 00:54:28
3 Breeze Brown 00:54:41
4 Lindsay Clark @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Brown 00:37:52
2 Haydn Hludzinski 00:38:08
3 Heather Romenesko 00:40:10
4 Gayle Connell 00:40:25
5 Natalia V ptas 00:41:51
6 Emily Zinn 00:43:37
7 Amanda Bye 00:44:33
8 Keira Bond @ 1 Lap

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Maurey 00:39:29
2 Rachel Hogue 00:39:59
3 Rylie Cahill 00:40:54
4 Isabella Robles 00:41:23
5 Mary Mccarthy 00:41:28
6 Marissa Beene 00:42:36
7 Elle Artison 00:43:06
8 Angela Koch 00:43:17
9 Karen Gross 00:43:41
10 Sandra Holt 00:44:22
11 Tasmyn Ask 00:44:50
12 Amanda Stone @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gretchen Johnson 00:44:24
2 Rebecca Brough 00:44:46
3 Elizabeth Kline @ 1 Lap
4 Jess Kidd @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Mani 00:46:02
2 Michaela Thompson 00:46:22
3 Anna Dorovskikh 00:47:00
4 Amelia Shea 00:47:42
5 Chloe Fraser 00:47:52
6 Mia Aseltine 00:48:15
7 Cassidy Hickey 00:48:33
8 Leslie Ethridge 00:48:59
9 Lauren Zoerner 00:49:02
10 Melanie Carter 00:49:15
11 Kristin Weber 00:49:18
12 Olivia G cummins 00:49:34
13 Jorja Bond 00:49:41
14 Natalie Quinn 00:49:46
15 Natalie Biedermann 00:50:01
16 Lauren Lackman 00:50:07
17 Ellie Mitchell 00:50:34
18 Kristie Arend 00:50:40
19 Lisa Hudson 00:51:00
20 Kira Mullins 00:51:51
21 Tracy Yates 00:52:02
22 Kaya Musgrave 00:53:36
23 Tea Wright 00:54:01
24 Stacey Richardson 00:54:42
25 Ashley Zoerner @ 1 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with