These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lukas Young 0:18:20
2 Tucker Platte 0:18:39
3 Oliver Waldron 0:18:41
4 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 0:19:04
5 Cavan Bales 0:19:14
6 Zj Chenault 0:20:50
7 Brooks Lee 0:21:26
8 William Baiotto 0:22:08
9 Jack Nichols 0:23:57
10 Aidan Cameron 0:24:50
11 Matthew Childs @ 1 Lap
12 Kaegan Mckeogh @ 1 Lap

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Mullins 0:24:41
2 Luke Ozment 0:24:54
3 Dylan Haynes 0:25:04
4 Jack Elphingstone 0:26:06
5 Ian Edwards 0:26:27
6 Nathan Riemer 0:26:47
7 Rowan Cattau 0:26:57
8 Leo Legault 0:27:47
9 Evan Sands 0:29:58
10 Kai Estares 0:33:13
11 Max Hendrick @ 1 Lap
12 Robert Peters @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Morris 0:23:14
2 Trace Fondy 0:23:59
3 Tyler Cooper 0:24:21
4 Collin Hartman 0:24:40
5 Andrew Sands 0:24:42
6 Kjelstrom Hendrick 0:27:06
7 Aiden Renzelman 0:28:28
8 Luke Lehman 0:25:12

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beckett Mcvoy 0:23:02
2 Lane Turner 0:23:44
3 Deron Lawrence 0:24:42

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braden Meegan 0:21:22
2 Ben Ahlgrim 0:21:58
3 Eero White 0:23:12
4 Van Johnson @ 1 Lap
5 Trevor Hall @ 1 Lap
6 Benjamin Zuflacht @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Delaplane 1:00:31
2 Carlos Casali 1:01:38
3 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 1:01:54
4 James Mccarthy 1:02:23
5 Dan Schrad 1:03:09
6 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
7 Brady Van matre @ 1 Lap
8 Grant Holicky @ 1 Lap
9 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
10 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
11 Jonathan T bravman @ 1 Lap
12 Antony Fraij @ 1 Lap
13 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
14 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
15 Brian Mccall @ 1 Lap
16 Michael White @ 1 Lap
17 Michael Proffitt @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Reback 0:47:46
2 Lucas M jaramillo 0:47:47
3 Brian Bouchard 0:47:53
4 Jason Reynolds 0:47:53
5 David Choren 0:48:14
6 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:48:23
7 Stephen Leavell 0:48:29
8 Mike Hannig 0:48:35
9 Darrin Johnson 0:48:39
10 Christopher Mcstay 0:49:09
11 Bill Manning 0:49:15
12 Mark Stookesberry 0:49:15
13 Christian Williss 0:49:40
14 Peter Lopez 0:49:54
15 Keith Principe 0:50:59
16 Curtis J weitkunat 0:51:33

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Meyer 0:40:39
2 Eric Csaba 0:41:28
3 Mark A bales 0:41:35
4 Matthew Roeder 0:41:42
5 Jeffrey Nichols 0:42:02
6 Michael Welker 0:42:03
7 Jeff Fulford 0:42:05
8 Kirk Groves 0:42:15
9 Matt Schneider 0:42:19
10 David g Fitzgerald 0:42:40
11 Lucas Llado 0:42:45
12 Richard Price 0:43:02
13 David P elphingstone 0:43:21
14 Jim Bergstrand 0:44:06
15 Matt Dipaolo 0:44:09
16 Eric Morgenstern 0:45:22
17 Harry Lawyer 0:47:47
18 David Acosta 0:48:17
DNF Steve Vierling DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Cope 0:38:07
2 Patrick J gallegos 0:38:30
3 Omar Dickenson 0:38:31
4 Mike Bonenberger 0:38:42
5 Joseph Taddeucci 0:39:00
6 Steve Stalgren 0:39:13
7 David Fowler 0:39:34
8 Douglas Hudson 0:39:41
9 David Hueter 0:39:51
10 John Mansell 0:40:02
11 Craig Hofer 0:40:03
12 Greg Gorrell 0:40:06
13 Doug Ferguson 0:40:08
14 Harold Stephenson 0:40:16
15 Larry Smith 0:40:22
16 Scott Meadows 0:40:37
17 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:40:44
18 Kelly Niquette 0:40:49
19 Andy Johnson 0:40:51
20 Frank Smith 0:41:06
21 Jeff Mabry 0:41:11
22 Jim Bergman 0:41:30
23 Don Maschka 0:41:43
24 Brian Hludzinski 0:42:01
25 Michael Koren 0:43:01
26 John Gulledge 0:45:38
27 Colm Flannery @ 1 Lap
28 Don Runberg @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Klusman 0:42:38
2 Adam Levy 0:43:09
3 David Fitzpatrick 0:43:11
4 Daniel Bork 0:43:19
5 Lee Middlekauff 0:43:28
6 Theodore Essenfeld 0:43:53
7 Mark Lewis 0:44:01
8 Chris Settje 0:44:04
9 Dan Sonnesyn 0:44:19
10 Chris Thorson 0:44:22
11 Scott Kurban 0:44:23
12 Bob Prieto 0:44:37
13 Matthew A most 0:44:47
14 James Finn 0:45:47
15 Jeffrey Brown 0:47:43
16 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
DNF Frank P knuettel DNF
DNF Douglas Robison DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Long 0:40:52
2 Chris Shamis 0:40:53
3 Robert Stanley 0:42:30
4 Michael Schaub 0:42:44
5 Robert Kantor 0:43:36
6 Thomas Prehn 0:44:22
7 Arthur Allen 0:44:30
8 Kurtis Corbin 0:45:13
9 Doug Richards 0:45:25
10 Patrick Naylor 0:45:45
11 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
12 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
13 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
14 John O'dwyer @ 1 Lap
15 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / CBL @ 1 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Tabares 0:43:33
2 Adam Mote 0:43:56
3 Lucas Hartman 0:44:35
4 Leif Bryan 0:44:41
5 Zach A mccarthy 0:44:43
6 Judd Nutting 0:45:23
7 Luke Walter 0:45:26
8 Luke Robinson 0:45:36
9 Michael Watkins 0:45:54
10 Nicholas Boni 0:45:56
11 Liam Olson 0:46:10
12 Christopher Smith 0:46:15
13 Eli Deboom 0:46:16
14 Patrick O'sullivan 0:46:51
15 Aiden Swift 0:47:01
16 Adriano Lucero 0:48:08
17 Marshall Troutner 0:49:21
18 Alan J hills 0:49:52
19 Abigael Carron 0:52:24

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Bravman 0:38:40
2 Luke Mather 0:39:02
3 Nathan Meyers 0:39:06
4 Stephen Bartels 0:39:25
5 Ethan Cefus 0:39:35
6 Kai Peterka 0:39:48
7 Gavin Lopez 0:40:05
8 Edward Ebright 0:40:15
9 Matt Anderies 0:40:24
10 Gavin Abel 0:40:29
11 Graydon Abel 0:40:34
12 Ben Stevenson 0:40:45
13 Sam Pflugh 0:40:49
14 Jude Schafer 0:40:57
15 David Cahill 0:41:16
16 James Groves 0:41:31
17 Cory Prager 0:41:36
18 Jeff Macnair 0:42:12
19 Kalen Brown 0:42:12
20 Steve Vierling 0:42:16
21 Spencer Hodges 0:42:35
22 Joey Chavez 0:43:13
23 Lucas Llado 0:43:50
24 Kyle Williams 0:44:08
25 Jt Metzger @ 1 Lap
26 Eric Miller @ 1 Lap

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glen Shaw 0:40:07
2 Lane Turner 0:40:10
3 Travis Lavin 0:40:48
4 Yosvel Perez 0:41:11
5 Hanson Finley 0:41:33
6 Jacob Golberg 0:41:34
7 Scott Yamada 0:42:29
8 Derek Meadows 0:43:23
9 John Hardee 0:45:01
10 Josh Southern 0:45:06
11 Don Dority 0:46:00
12 Michael Ortega @ 1 Lap
13 Ryan Perry @ 1 Lap
14 Paul Lowe @ 1 Lap
15 Darren Nakos 0:41:36

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner 0:55:12
2 Scott Funston 0:55:56
3 Ben Frederick 0:57:29
4 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:57:40
5 Jonathan Anderson 0:58:26
6 Nicholas Tabares 0:58:43
7 Jules Van kempen 0:59:17
8 Vin Hludzinski 0:59:38
9 Jack Tanner 1:00:00
10 Oliver Boyd 1:00:10
11 Sean Herring 1:00:29
12 Luke Elphingstone 1:00:51
13 Magnus White 1:00:52
14 Miles Livermore 1:01:47
15 Justin Sotdorus 1:01:54
16 Aaron Vaughn 1:03:18
17 Jason Weeber @ 1 Lap
18 Peyton Wilkerson @ 1 Lap
19 Michael Margolis @ 1 Lap
20 Madigan Munro @ 1 Lap
DNF Trevor Rehm DNF

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Iannacito 0:45:09
2 Jason Hartman 0:45:34
3 Jason Weeber 0:47:13
4 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:47:32
5 Eddie Rogers 0:48:20
6 Shawn Kingrey 0:51:15

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sky Goble 0:42:30
2 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:43:10
3 Jay Paidipati 0:43:12
4 Jon Romenesko 0:43:14
5 Josh Speiser 0:44:04

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delaney Meegan 0:18:55
2 Camryn Legh 0:19:42
3 Siri Krum 0:21:46

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carmen Espinoza 0:27:01
2 Anna Munro 0:27:33
3 Ella Seng 0:27:35
4 Cate Boni 0:27:37
5 Payton Johnson @ 1 Lap

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Makala Jaramillo 0:25:40
2 Alexis Jaramillo 0:26:53

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Breckin Lee 0:18:31
2 Kirsten Hembrook 0:21:03

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margell Abel 0:44:54
2 Deirdre Garvey @ 1 Lap
3 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Gurov 0:44:06
2 Tracy Yates 0:44:52
3 Heather Romenesko 0:45:38
4 Breeze Brown 0:46:02
5 Sally Higgins 0:43:10

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Brown 0:43:30
2 Amelia Orton 0:44:24

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sylvia Espinoza 0:44:57
2 Rachel Hogue 0:45:17
3 Raquel Mundim walty 0:46:10
4 Rylie Cahill 0:46:45
5 Mary Mccarthy 0:47:32
6 Sandra Holt 1:21:25
7 Gretchen Johnson @ 1 Lap
8 Amanda Stone @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellie Malfeld 0:45:50
2 Elizabeth Kline @ 1 Lap
3 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madigan Munro 0:46:09
2 Michaela Thompson 0:46:33
3 Anna Dorovskikh 0:47:45
4 Natalie Quinn 0:48:02
5 Amelia Shea 0:48:03
6 Abigael Carron 0:48:57
7 Lauren Zoerner 0:49:17
8 Kristin Weber 0:49:41
9 Leslie Ethridge 0:49:52
10 Jorja Bond 0:50:10
11 Haydn Hludzinski 0:50:27
12 Melanie Carter @ 1 Lap
13 Lisa Hudson @ 1 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with