These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:59:26
2 Michael Boroš 00:59:26
3 Jakub Říman 00:59:55
4 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:00:08
5 Gosse Van der meer 01:00:15
6 Tom Mainguenaud 01:00:19
7 Mathieu Morichon 01:00:28
8 Daniel Mayer 01:01:42
9 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:02:04
10 Ondrej Glajza 01:02:36
11 Felix Stehli 01:02:47
12 Robert Hula 01:02:56
13 Jakub Kučera 01:03:11
14 Frederik Hähnel 01:04:08
15 Šimon Vaníček 01:04:41
16 Timothé Gabriel 01:04:47
17 Lukáš Smola 01:05:20
18 Tomáš Bakus -2
19 Salvador Alvarado -2
20 Daniel Žvak -3
21 Vojtěch Vodrážka -3
22 Steve Gaborit -4
DNF Federico Ceolin SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE DNF

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matěj Stránský 00:44:57
2 Pavel Jindřich 00:45:10
3 Matyáš Fiala 00:45:40
4 Matyáš Kopecký 00:45:55
5 Adam Seeman 00:46:36
6 Tomáš Doležal 00:47:24
7 Filip Jech 00:47:47
8 Gauthier Rouxel 00:48:00
9 Eliote Ponchon 00:48:09
10 Václav Dostál 00:48:21
11 Jan Frühauf 00:48:41
12 Adam Kubík 00:48:49
13 Louka Lesueur 00:49:20
14 Pavel Novák 00:49:38
15 Lukáš Sokolík 00:50:08
16 Václav Veverka 00:50:53
17 Maximilian Kerl 00:51:05
18 Christian Haas 00:51:12
19 David Červíček 00:51:18
20 Matěj Pospíšil 00:51:28
21 Bořek Šísl 00:51:47
22 Silas Kuschla 00:52:12
23 Vojtěch Bláha -1
24 Robin Teršl -1
25 Libor Švec -2
26 Tomáš Pařez -2
27 Štěpán Havelka -3

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:44:12
2 Anaïs Morichon 00:44:37
3 Karla Štěpánová 00:45:13
4 Tereza Vaníčková 00:45:24
5 Tereza Švihálková 00:45:45
6 Pavla Havlíková 00:46:31
7 Stefanie Paul 00:46:49
8 Janka Keseg stevkova 00:47:04
9 Elizabeth Ungermanová 00:47:18
10 Lyse Girault 00:51:34

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Kopecky 00:35:19
2 Tereza Kurnická 00:35:30
3 Anna Růžičková 00:36:06
4 Karolína Bedrníková 00:36:15
5 Eliška Drbohlavová 00:37:13
6 Barbora Jeřábková 00:37:46
7 Barbora Parmová 00:38:28
8 Anna Teršl 00:40:28
9 Martina Bartošová 00:40:55
10 Natálie Pleskačová 00:41:49
11 Klára Minaříková 00:43:19
12 Michaela Mitrychová -1
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with