These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Fat Bike Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Parsons
2 Scott Sumpter
3 Michael Drahaus
4 Ken Barker
5 Keegan Rocha
6 Rodney Knudtson
7 Brian Olsen
8 Michael Christensen

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Bauer
2 Brian West
3 Dillon Mcneill
4 James Cochran
5 Orion Child
6 Jesse Rients
7 Jason Anderson
8 Jake Campbell
9 Ryan Jacobsen
10 Dakota Olsen
11 Rowan Child
12 Satchell Mische richter
13 Nathan Zollman
14 Tim Norrie
15 Paul Krumrich
16 Kaden Snoop
17 Tim Werts
DNF Jay Henderson
DNF Colton Bailey
DNF Jesse Turk
DNF Chad Donahue
DNF Jordan Costello

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kris Adams
2 Josh Magie
3 Andy Rossetto
4 Cameron Bimson
5 Drew Aspenson
6 Tim Hartung
7 Brayden Pearce
8 Griffin Caskey
9 Jacob Beissel
10 Michael Parsons
11 Lee Zettler
12 Wade Johnson
13 Brian Turk
14 Ryan Cariveau
15 Matt Nagel

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Bown
2 Bryan Jones
3 Griffin Caskey
4 James Myers
5 Andrew Dostal
6 Lee Zettler
7 Chase Cubbage
8 Miles Lechtenberg
9 Brayden Pearce
10 Taylor Orth
11 Brian Turk
12 Marcel Derosier
13 Michael Drahaus
14 Patrick Kolker
15 Markus Elsbernd
16 Ayeden Lein
17 Manuel Acevedo
18 Ryan Cariveau
19 James Onigkeit
20 Jeffrey Schertz
21 Steve Tygrett
22 Paul Fabian
23 Nate Lechtenberg
24 Matt Petersen
25 Joshua Sullivan

Men Juniors 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Englin
2 Samuel Thurman
3 Nicholas Mittelstadt
4 Jack Klemond

Men Juniors 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Lechtenberg

Men Juniors 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Englin
2 Paul Fabian

Men Juniors 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roczen Beissel
2 Axsyl Lein
3 Jackson Falck
4 Remi Cariveau
5 Axel Brandsmeier
6 Torben Krumrich
7 Jonathan Wood
8 Quintin Turk
9 Levi Bimson
10 Austyn Lein

Men Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Olsen Phoenix Syndicate p/b Scheels DSM
2 Joe Petersen
3 James Armstead
4 Sean Dickinson
5 Andrew Lein
6 Taylor Webb
7 Wade Johnson
8 Henry Diggelmann
9 Taylor Orth
11 Shane Bast
DNF Steve Tygrett

Men Masters 45+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Henderson
2 Tim Brandvold
3 Jesse Turk
4 Jim Bethea
5 Matt Curtis
6 Keith Bianchi
7 Sean Hayek
8 Scott Sumpter
9 Nathan Hicks
10 Robert Thompson
11 Matthew Fabian
12 Jeff Osborn
13 Manuel Acevedo
14 Steve Wiseman
15 Lewie Miller
16 Chad Mittelstadt

Men Masters 55+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Downs
2 Todd Gillihan
3 David Delperdang
4 Charles Townsend
5 John Stonebarger
6 John Peters
7 Rich Pearson
8 Mark Halvorson
9 David Mcclenahan
10 Patrick Lalley
11 William Kuster
12 Jim Coady
13 Landon Beachy
14 David Volante
15 Nicholas Hoefer
16 Dominic Rossetto

Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian West
2 Tim Werts
3 Jeff Osborn
4 Ryan Bimson
5 Chris Petersen
6 Henry Diggelmann
7 Steve Wiseman
8 Nicholas Petersen
9 Jacqueline Palfy
DNF Steve Bailey

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carol Seipp
2 Risa Hustad
3 Kristy Henderson
4 Nicole Brandt
5 Lauren Weigel
6 Ragan Weigel
7 Brooke Bailey

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elle Artison
2 Isabelle Jensen
3 Caelyn Bailey
4 Clara Bergan
5 Autumn Olsen

Women Juniors 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenadie Pearce

Women Juniors 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabelle Jensen
2 Caelyn Bailey
3 Autumn Olsen

Women Juniors 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Analeah Swegle

Women Juniors 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alayna Englin
2 Abigail Wood
3 Lumen Brandsmeier
4 Aspyn Lein

Women Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Palfy
2 Sally Miller
3 Teresa Mische
4 Janan Felts
5 Jamie Coady