These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Cochran
2 Josh Bauer
3 Seamus Oconnorwalker
4 Kevin Mcconnell
5 Brian West
6 Orion Child
7 Dakota Olsen
8 Jake Campbell
9 Jason Anderson
10 Scott Olsen Phoenix Syndicate p/b Scheels DSM
11 Colton Bailey
12 Rowan Child
13 Kaden Snoop
14 Nathan Zollman
15 Jon Sulzberger
DNF Tim Norrie
DNF Noah Marcus
DNF Zachary Schuster

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kris Adams
2 Kaden Snoop
3 Cameron Bimson
4 Andy Rossetto
5 Tim Werts
6 Griffin Caskey
7 Kyle Rickert
8 Michael Parsons
9 Brayden Pearce
10 Lee Zettler
DNF Bryan Jones

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Jones
2 Griffin Caskey
3 James Myers
4 Chase Cubbage
5 Lee Zettler
6 Matthew Fabian
7 Liam Mckay
8 Miles Lechtenberg
9 Sam Fabian
10 Manuel Acevedo
11 Benjamin Swegle
12 Paul Fabian
13 Tj Davis
14 Ryan Cariveau
15 Samuel Swegle
16 Nate Lechtenberg
17 Ryan Rieck
DNF Brayden Pearce

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ayeden Lein
2 Ryan Englin
3 Samuel Thurman

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Lechtenberg
2 Colton Smithhart

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Englin

Men Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roczen Beissel
2 Axsyl Lein
3 Remi Cariveau
4 Jonathan Wood
5 Axel Brandsmeier
6 Austyn Lein
7 Levi Bimson

Men Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Olsen Phoenix Syndicate p/b Scheels DSM
2 Jacob Beissel
3 Andrew Lein
4 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b Smart Honda

Men Masters 45+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Henderson
2 Ryan Jacobsen
3 Tim Brandvold
4 Jesse Rients
5 Paul Krumrich
6 Jim Bethea
7 Noah Marcus
8 Matt Curtis
9 Chris Gasche
10 Matthew Fabian
11 Manuel Acevedo
12 Ryan Cariveau
DNF Sean Hayek

Men Masters 55+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Downs
2 David Delperdang
3 William Kuster
4 Randy Harris
5 Rich Pearson
6 David Volante
7 Thomas Davis
8 Brian Olsen
9 Dominic Rossetto
DNF Linda Cooper

Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Bailey
2 Logan Orcutt
3 Henry Diggelmann
4 Ryan Bimson
5 Brooke Bailey
DNF Liam Mckay
DNF Brian West

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carol Seipp
2 Linda Cooper
3 Elle Artison
4 Kristy Henderson
5 Nicole Brandt
6 Lauren Weigel
7 Ragan Weigel
DNF Brooke Bailey

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabelle Jensen
2 Caelyn Bailey
3 Jennifer Bast
4 Autumn Olsen

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenadie Pearce

Women Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabelle Jensen

Women Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Analeah Swegle

Women Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alayna Englin
2 Abigail Wood
3 Lumen Brandsmeier
4 Aspyn Lein

Women Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Barber
2 Sally Miller
3 Kirschen Seah