These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Vandelune
2 Lane Anderson
3 Jerome Rewerts
4 Steven Bullerman
5 Steve Reynolds
6 Matt Gumm
7 Scott Sumpter
8 Jesse Gerlitz
9 Robert Greigs
10 Steve Fry

45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Gillihan
2 Tom Anderson
3 James Hopson
4 Steve Fleagle
5 Mike Shumway
6 Dave Hammer
7 Brent Linn
8 Rene Breum
9 Mark Beatty
10 Tom Luggs

55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Landon Beachy
2 Kim West
3 Gerry Voelliger
4 Paul Meyermann
5 Richard Gilmore
6 Harry Fortney
7 Dan Bach
8 Paul Buchanan

Cat 3 men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Cline
2 Lewis Dewild
3 Randal Crist
4 Matt Gumm
5 Carl Buchanan
6 Ryan French
7 Jason Plunket
8 Kyle Williams
9 Dennis Grelk
10 Scott Robinson

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Gall
2 Tyler Rushing
3 Joshua Wandry
4 Kyle Mckimpson
5 Brad Bach
6 Steve Reynolds
7 Chris Cornelisen
8 Vance Fletcher
9 Nathan Hicks
10 Ryan Wilcox
11 Dave Hammer
12 Robert Moural
13 Ron Saul
14 Scott Sumpter
15 Eric Larson
16 Jeff Doolittle
17 Paul Jensen
18 Jesse Gerlits
19 Steve Daughty
20 John Meyer
21 Steve Wiseman
22 Troy Telingschrisen
23 Brad Kramer
24 Kale Halder
25 Benjamin Fistler

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Rushing
2 Vance Fletcher

Men"123"

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Mcconnell
2 James Cochran
3 Jeremiah Ganzer
4 Matias Perret
5 Rob Versteegh
6 Matt Gumm
7 Steven Robinson
8 Andrew Fagersten
9 Chris Maharry

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Corneilson
2 Norbert Koenigsfeld
3 Dennis Grelk
4 Taylor Webb

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Williams
2 Lisa Vetterlen
3 Brittany Mcconnell
4 Cara Hammar
5 Darcy Stanford
6 Cassandra Kessler
7 Maria Ruhtenberg

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Fistler
2 Wendy Berg
3 Cindy Dubois
4 Kristen Burgess
5 Kathleen Porter
6 Susan Cook
7 Michelle Pohlmeyer
8 Nancy Leysens
9 Karmen Woebler
10 Wendi Herrick
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with