These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Mote 29:24:00
2 Mark Currie
3 Jake Peterson
4 Josh Direen 30:34:00
5 Kyle Johnson 30:55:00
6 Matt Davies 31:10:00
7 Brelon May
8 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 31:18:00
9 Gavin Lopez
10 Tyler Dunn 31:35:00
11 Adriano Lucero
12 Trevor Rehm
13 Keegan Pelton
14 Brandon Dyksterhouse
15 Drew Christopher 31:57:00
16 Jonathan Wells 32:11:00
17 Travis Burkel
18 Frederick Lintz 32:32:00
19 William Stanford
20 Thomas Meiser 32:52:00
21 Sean Herring
22 Nicholas Hartman
23 Douglas Hudson
24 Justin Little
25 Sam Pflugh 32:57:00
26 Brian Ernst 33:12:00
27 William Howe
28 Liam Olson
29 Adam Devoe 33:44:00
30 Todd Gangelhoff
31 Aaron Barcheck
32 Ben Frost
33 Charley Dean
34 Drew Bublitz 34:13:00
35 Clyde Wright 34:24:00
36 Rider Clark
37 Ewen North 34:45:00
38 Bill Manning
DNF August Bailey
DNF Steve Laurel
DNF Brady Van matre

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Walsh 24:13:00
2 Jabez Meulemans 24:24:00
3 Patrick O'sullivan Keep it Tight 24:52:00
4 Chris Mcgee
5 Emery Legg 25:07:00
6 Stephen Bartels
7 Nathan Meyers 25:10:00
8 Ryan Witt
9 Nathaniel Langdon 25:16:00
10 Brian Dunn
11 Kyle Dow 25:23:00
12 Josh Weis 25:35:00
13 Zachary Hurst
14 Clyde Wright 25:45:00
15 Neil Popovich
16 Collin Hartman
17 Broc Thompson
18 Peter Strand
19 Brent Anderson 26:05:00
20 Chris Toffolo
21 Luke Ozment
22 Jason Hochreiter
23 Daniel Reback 26:27:00
24 Christian Williss
25 Bob Roman
26 Jeff Mabry
27 Bert Baiotto
28 William A raatz
29 Michael Torrente 26:35:00
30 Jeff Ofsanko
31 Gus Greivel
32 Josh Gray
33 Eric Ford 26:56:00
34 Keith Principe 27:18:00
35 Matthew Rossman
36 Chris Watts 27:32:00
37 Jeremy Furman 27:49:00
38 John Shearer 28:18:00
39 Jeffrey Nichols
40 Bill Manning
41 Tyler Keyes
42 Nicole Novembre 29:16:00
43 Michael Orlowsky 29:16:00
44 Todd Bischoff
45 Lee Waldman 30:14:00
46 Joe Hofeditz
47 Richard Bauch
DNF Rod Millott
DNF Lane Turner

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Ives 25:57:00
2 Michael Dobronyi
3 Sandy Mouch
4 Brandon Lee
5 Jeremy Furman
6 Matthew Roeder
7 Colin Baker
8 Michael Welker 26:24:00
9 Roderick Eskew GRVL DNKYS 26:51:00
10 Matt Dipaolo
11 Oliver Waldron 27:00:00
12 Aiden Serratoni
13 Sky Goble 27:07:00
14 Adam Levy
15 Griffin F reed
16 Matthias Stehle 27:36:00
17 Kurtis Corbin
18 Jacob Golberg
19 Kyle Preiss 28:31:00
20 Robert Peters 28:36:00
21 Tucker Platte 28:48:00
22 David Fitzpatrick
23 Ted Cadieux CRCA/KruisCX 28:58:00
24 Matthew Knoedler 29:06:00
25 Ian Giebel 29:38:00
26 Alex Mohr
27 James Barnes 29:46:00
28 Scott Bristol 29:59:00
29 David Acker
30 Christian Combs 30:01:00
31 Larry Varys 30:05:00
32 Tim Downing 30:16:00
33 Michael Thomas
34 Matthew Blevins 30:27:00
35 Greg Harris
36 Seth Murphy
37 Ty Anderson 30:47:00
38 Allan Marvin
39 Elliott Bath
40 Christopher Dunn 31:01:00
41 Jamy Bacchus
42 Scott Enger
43 Edward Cookson 32:05:00
43 Gavin Sanders
44 Bradford Smith
45 William Baiotto 31:42:00
47 Michael Imhoff
48 Tyler Corson rikert 32:17:00
49 Chet Lintz
50 Reece Fordham
51 Jim Thomas
52 Ethan Maldonado
DNF Sean Murray
DNF Brendan King
DNF Braden Meegan
DNF Benjamin Ollett

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Vacura 31:57:00
2 Jesse Swift 32:32:00
3 Kevin Obrien 32:57:00
4 Lawrence Monks 33:27:00
5 Matthew Whitby 33:37:00
6 Andrew Sprafke 34:13:00
7 Robert Donovan 34:27:00
8 Jeff Ofsanko 34:54:00
9 Omar Dickenson 35:17:00
10 Sandy Mouch 35:27:00
11 Wade Washburn 38:45:00
12 Ken Lanham
13 Jon Romenesko
14 Erik Maresjo
15 Heather Romenesko @ 1 Lap
16 Matt Sodnicar @ 2 Laps
17 Scott Bristol @ 2 Laps
DNF Ted Cadieux CRCA/KruisCX

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 35:45:00
2 Amelia Shea 42:45:00
3 Melanie Carter
4 Allison Crow
5 Rebecca Gross
6 Kira Mullins
7 Patricia Gonzales
8 Ali Artzberger
9 Meghan Newlin
10 Tracy Yates
11 Amy Direen
12 Isabella Robles
13 Barb Blakley
14 Karyn Abraham
15 Kate Stanford @ 1 Lap
16 Julie Pierce @ 1 Lap
17 Melissa Erickson @ 1 Lap
18 Stacey Richardson @ 1 Lap
19 Sienna Phillips @ 1 Lap
20 Michele Bliss @ 1 Lap

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delaney Meegan 24:48:00
2 Jessica Mullins 29:24:00
3 Katherine Monks
4 Michelle Dobbs 30:00:00
5 Karen Gross
6 Jordanna Quinn
7 Gabby Macarelli 30:56:00
8 Katie Macarelli 31:03:00
9 Lisa Kreibe
10 Nola Stewart 32:13:00
11 Linda Stieduhar 32:25:00
12 Amanda Stone 32:47:00
13 Olivia Phillips 33:36:00
14 Samantha Laurie 34:05:00
15 Gina Hamilton 34:38:00
16 Zena M maldonado 38:19:00
17 Cris Compton 42:19:00
DNF Ellie Malfeld

Women Newbie

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Walton 30:05:00
2 Cate Logan 31:17:00
3 Avery Cavner 33:25:00
4 Margaret Fitzgerald 33:48:00
5 Holly Blanchard
6 Laura Bruck renzelman 34:44:00
7 Jordan Johnson 35:32:00
8 Chloe Cook
9 Jennifer Iarossi @ 1 Lap