These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Stadler Fount Cycling Guild 31:30:00
2 Leo Berk Solid Brown 31:49:00
3 Sebastian Beieler 33:19:00
4 Jordan Wiegman 33:47:00
5 Nicholas Ng 34:04:00
6 Michael Cupp Organic Gnar Harvest 34:23:00
7 Ben Galbraith Alki Velo Club 35:06:00
8 Nin Truong Northstar 35:06:00
9 Tim Bond Seattle Cyclist Discord 35:33:00
10 Tim Waterhouse 36:40:00
11 Jason Ferleman 38:02:00
12 Kerry Pray Univita 38:46:00
13 Justin Begus 26:47:00
14 Gabe Hammond 28:09:00
DNF Jack Friedman

Beginner Wommen

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haley Piper 36:01:00
2 Haley West 36:08:00
3 Robyn Wilbar Breakfast Racing Team 36:26:00
4 Jenna Moog 40:08:00
5 Maya Wormwood Breakfast Racing Team 43:54:00
6 Lottie Macaulay friedman 45:52:00
8 Marley Blonsky Pizza Pals 38:31:00
DNF Valerie Spencer 32:24:00

Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Myers Hodala 54:03:00
2 Nick Turner 20/20 Fuel 54:04:00
3 Rainier Schaefer 55:21:00
4 Brandon Sprouse Liquid Velo 55:24:00
5 Adam Worobec Traversal Design 55:37:00
6 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 56:04:00
7 Chris Pappathopoulos 57:55:00
8 Patrick Mccabe Team Grit City Health 1:00:17
9 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 50:29:00

Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Calvin Spranger Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 54:31:00
2 Doug Carlton Keller-Rohrback 55:09:00
3 Jason Gowans Audi Cycling 55:23:00
4 James Christensen 55:54:00
5 Randy Manion Audi 56:19:00
6 Craig Undem Rad Cycle U 56:42:00
7 Chris Adolf Dana Strong/Triplesports/Fell Swoop 56:43:00
8 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 56:50:00
9 Alec Duxbury Kr Cycling 56:53:00
10 Casey Lafran Dyna Racing 57:08:00
11 Pat Miller Hagens Berman 57:22:00
12 Steven Robinson 57:26:00
13 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Company Race Team 57:28:00
14 Conrad Kornmann 57:36:00
15 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 57:44:00
16 Mark Doane 58:21:00
17 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 58:08:00
18 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Realty Corp 58:30:00
19 Ron Huebner Gene Johnson Cycling Team 58:25:00
20 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing Nw 48:44:00
21 Michael Murdin Dropbar Racing 49:09:00
22 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 49:55:00
23 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop 50:52:00

Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Duquette Egencia 42:59:00
2 Malia Greening Sound Velo Cycling P/B Kaiser Permanente 43:25:00
3 Lea Stralka Homegrown Racing 43:58:00
4 Elise Donovan Teamodz 44:30:00
5 Joanna Mensher Keller Rorhback 45:26:00
6 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 45:39:00
7 Geraldine Vander haegen Cbc Racing/Country Green Turf Farms 47:13:00
8 Kristi Berg Queens Of Dirt P/B Jacks Bicycle Center 47:32:00
9 Lucia Vojtech 50:28:00

Cat 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Spranger Bear National / Wcx 51:16:00
2 Kacey Campbell Pcp 51:48:00
3 Ian Tubbs Audi 51:55:00
4 Kenneth Rizer 51:59:00
5 Mark Severy Premier Racing 53:01:00
6 Wade Schultz Liquid Velo 53:17:00
7 Brian Baumhover Audi 53:33:00
8 Steve Westover Team Booger 54:14:00
9 Evan Geary 55:09:00
10 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital Management 55:21:00
11 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman Racing 55:37:00
12 Aidan At None 56:46:00
13 Jonathan Popescu Audi 56:48:00
14 Dan Mensher Keller-Rohrback 49:04:00

Cat 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 42:02:00
2 Julie Robertson-zivin Team Thrive 43:08:00
3 Karine Valliant-Saunders Thrive 43:11:00
4 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite 43:48:00
5 Callah Robinson Nwcx Project 43:54:00
6 Myla Doane 44:32:00
7 Laura Jeddeloh Keller-Rohrback 45:18:00
8 Kathryn Staver Breakfast Racing Team 45:20:00
9 Rosalind Patterson Team Thrive 45:23:00

Cat 3 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alasdair Turner 49:52:00
2 Tyler Miller Audi 50:03:00
3 Blaine Felton Taco Time Nw Cycling Team 51:45:00
4 Justin Merle 51:49:00
5 Matt Seguin Unavita Racing 52:12:00
6 Justin Widlund Form+Data 52:55:00
7 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team 53:01:00
8 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 53:14:00
9 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 54:04:00
10 Millan Alonso Egencia 47:57:00
11 Mark Fiorentino 49:26:00
12 Joshua Melanson 52:29:00
DNF Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 2:53

Cat 3 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Locke Cascadia Wheel Co. 40:48:00
2 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team 41:10:00
3 Scott Barr Five Ply Design / Ridgecrest Racing 41:39:00
4 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 42:01:00
5 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 42:10:00
6 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design / Ridgecrest Racing 42:12:00
7 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 42:31:00
8 Bryce Fegley 42:44:00
9 Todd Tourville Taco Time Nw 43:01:00
10 Jason Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 43:20:00
11 Tyler Greathouse Cbc Racing/Country Green Turf Farm 43:27:00
12 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 43:32:00
13 Kirk Canfield 43:37:00
14 Pieter Mulier 43:52:00
15 Daniel Liberator Taco Time Nw Cycling Team 43:53:00
16 Mike Rolcik Taco Time Nw 43:56:00
17 Fred Burnside 20/20 Cycle/Fuel Coffee 44:02:00
18 Adam Wujick Taco Time Nw 44:26:00
19 John Drenning Dyna Racing 44:37:00
20 Jeff Hsu Dropbar Racing 44:38:00
21 Charly George George Spot Racing 44:39:00
22 Peter Hall Black Sheep Velo 44:44:00
23 Tim Lewis Icdk 44:59:00
24 Ben Wolf Alki/Rubicon 45:21:00
25 Scott Mcnees Nemesis Racing 45:29:00
26 Steven Moe Nemesis 45:37:00
27 Bryan Petersen 45:43:00
28 Tony Labriola 46:05:00
29 Eric Kamila 46:10:00
30 Clive Pursehouse Handsome Boy Modeling School 46:46:00
31 Wayne Wakeman 47:40:00
32 Kyle Capizzi Egencia 47:58:00
33 Matt Dressler Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 48:52:00
34 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad 41:02:00
DNF Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction 29:10:00

Cat 3 Master Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Olson Taco Time Nw 42:43:00
2 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 42:48:00
3 Frank O'Brien Team Booger 43:06:00
4 Bernie Miller No Team 43:10:00
5 Todd Reedy 43:13:00
6 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 43:18:00
7 Dan Scott Gene Johnson Cycling Team 43:36:00
8 Jack Stringham Mt Si Racing 44:11:00
9 Paul Claeys Taco Time Nw 45:06:00
10 Scott Long Unavita Racing 46:34:00
11 Kevin Mallory Xxx Racing Athletico 47:32:00
12 Reeve Geary Egencia 48:25:00
DNF Dave Vannier 15:03

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Labayen Northstar Cycling 48:21:00
2 Daniel Lim Pizza Pals 48:22:00
3 Aran Connolly Black Sheep 48:32:00
4 Finn Westover Westover 49:08:00
5 Joe Spranger Fount Cycling Guild 50:24:00
6 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Cycle U 50:26:00
7 Theo Floor Audi 50:52:00
8 Chris Stoner 51:04:00
9 Dylan Hampden Mount Si Racing 51:25:00
10 Miles Boucher Ride Sasquatch 52:16:00
11 Will Fowler Team Booger 53:01:00
12 Cody Young Unavita/ Hup Cycling Attire 53:33:00
13 Kit Culbert Broadmark 54:15:00
14 Seth Sivinski Team John Wayne 55:52:00
15 Zo Perko 57:04:00
16 Nick Fowler 49:32:00
DNF Mark Thompson Egencia 23:27

Cat 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Reinert 41:01:00
2 Bry Osmonson Breakfast Racing Team 41:54:00
3 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Racing Team 42:02:00
4 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 41:58:00
5 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing 42:57:00
6 Kelsey Cohan Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 42:39:00
7 Keaghlan Robinson Nwcx Project 43:05:00
8 Christina Polwarth Egencia 43:20:00
9 Rebecca Frederick Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 43:19:00
10 Ella Dorband Breakfast Racing Team 43:35:00
11 Cydney Kronlund Old Town Bicycle Pb Ritzman Construction Llc 45:01:00
12 Olivia Brown Nemesis 46:41:00
13 Sarah Tyson 48:17:00
14 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 48:35:00
15 Samantha Devoir Audi 37:46:00
16 Amanda Mcnabb Thrive 39:35:00

Cat 3/4 Master Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Zaida Thrive 48:14:00
2 Anita Lam Fount Cycling Guild 53:47:00
3 Sarah Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co Ft 41:15:00
4 Faye Christenberry Egencia 41:41:00

Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Wolfe Taco Time Nw 45:19:00
2 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 45:35:00
3 Nicole Jain capizzi Egencia 47:07:00
4 Sarah Martin 47:28:00
5 Olga Magun Team Thrive 48:08:00
6 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 49:18:00
7 Aune Tietz Egencia 36:24:00
8 Amy Betz 36:20:00
9 Carol Johnson Gregg'S Trek 37:05:00
10 Kristina Spranger Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 37:22:00
11 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo 37:37:00
12 Vicky Spring 37:35:00
13 Keri Bergere Egencia 37:41:00
14 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 37:58:00
15 Kelly Davis Dyna Racing 39:34:00
16 Renae Smith Nemesis 39:23:00
17 Kathleen Wolf Alki/Rubicon 39:54:00
18 Carrie Pruitt Crank Sisters 42:02:00
19 Kate Oliver Phil'S Bike Shop 42:09:00
20 Melissa Johnston Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 44:48:00
DNF Frances Marquart 33:30:00

Cat 4 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team 29:36:00
2 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Nw 29:55:00
3 Peter Stroble Audi (Sin Frenos Faction) 29:57:00
4 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 31:15:00
5 Warland Wight Gene Johnson Cycling Team 31:20:00
6 Mike Vanorden Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 31:19:00
7 Mark Papenhausen Bicycle Center Everett 31:18:00
8 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod Construction 31:16:00
9 Jeff Nelson Egencia 32:11:00
10 Chris Kinsella 32:20:00
11 Steven Kattman 32:18:00
12 Kevin Klein Pcp Racing 32:15:00
13 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 32:22:00
14 Dean Rogers 32:35:00
15 Chris Sexton Taco Time Nw 32:25:00
16 Chris Hermoso 32:52:00
17 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co. Racing Team 32:45:00
18 Nathan Holmes Mt Si Racing 32:42:00
19 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop 32:57:00
20 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Club 33:02:00
21 Patrick Monroe 33:18:00
22 Brian Marr Alki/Rubicon 34:06:00
23 Stephen Tolzman Alki Velo Club 34:20:00
24 Phil Darringer 34:45:00
25 Christian Bantzer Egencia 35:06:00
26 Timothy Richey 35:12:00
27 Ron Funston 35:24:00
28 Michael Guthrie Vertical World Cycling 35:52:00
29 Bill Carr Sin Frenos 35:43:00
30 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Mcleod Construction 36:16:00
31 Lincoln Mongillo 37:37:00
32 John Pusey N/A 37:44:00
33 Stephen Bret hart 38:28:00
34 Kent Smith 38:47:00
35 Dylan Lippert Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 40:29:00
36 Bryan Willman Egencia 30:04:00

Cat 4 Master Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Minicucci 31:45:00
2 J Prendergast 32:31:00
3 Bruce Krebs Liquid Velo 32:43:00
4 Jim Hering Snoco Velo P/B Vertical World 32:53:00
5 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time Nw 33:01:00
6 Steve Holton Unavita 34:30:00
7 Chris Gerard Unavita Racing 34:31:00
8 Mike Doherty 34:46:00
9 Jeff Beers Unavita Racing 34:40:00
10 Brad Loetel Fiveply 35:38:00
11 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle 35:04:00
12 Tom Kirkendall 35:33:00
13 Chris Fontecchio Podium Cafe 35:42:00
14 Andrew Bennett 36:30:00
15 Matt Baumgartner 37:51:00
16 Brian Elmore 38:40:00
17 Scott Nelson Unavita Racing Team 32:27:00
DNF Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team 11:12

Cat 4 Masters Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Scott 34:03:00
2 Andrew Holloway Alki Velo Club 34:50:00
3 Josh Vose Fount Cycling Guild 35:00:00
4 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman 35:05:00
5 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 35:17:00
6 James Sherwood 35:25:00
7 Christopher Walstad 35:35:00
8 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman Racing/Seattle Race Club 35:49:00
9 Caleb Banta-green Egencia 36:03:00
10 Jonathan Preece Gene Johnson Cycling Team 36:17:00
11 Nathan Todd 36:32:00
12 Paulius Juodisius Lietuva 37:15:00
13 Ben Di qual Taco Time Nw 38:17:00
14 Andrew Gray 38:30:00
15 Tim Goggin 40:16:00
16 Greg Gizinski Chainslap Racing 43:07:00
17 Juan Mejia Vertical World Cycling 33:29:00
DNF William Kingman Eliel Factory Team 3:03

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacques Therrien 32:41:00
2 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 32:51:00
3 Brendan Long Apex Racing 32:59:00
4 Alec Burks Bonekrew 33:06:00
5 Jacob Read Audi 33:07:00
6 Kevin Merkling 33:13:00
7 Itai Malakoff Team Booger 33:26:00
8 Josa Bantzer 33:32:00
9 Buck Giles Buck'S Bikes 33:34:00
10 Jackson Hsu Rad P/B Cycle U 33:36:00
11 Travis Stadler Fount Cycling Guild 34:14:00
12 Sean Perry Audi 34:23:00
13 David Dean Charles Oscar Racing 34:53:00
14 Andrew Babcock Cascadia Wheel Co. 35:30:00
15 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team 35:37:00
16 Tyler Shannon Bovine Beginners 35:52:00
17 Brian Kestle 35:55:00
18 Robert Sepler Organic Gnar Harvest 36:42:00
19 Blaine Nesbit 36:43:00
20 Max Krause 38:34:00
21 Wilson Turk First Strike Velo 38:36:00
22 Grant Gumina Apex Racing 38:37:00
23 Ryan Baker 38:40:00
24 Jacob Richey 39:39:00
25 Justin Brohard The Club Roule 42:45:00

Cat 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 39:59:00
2 Angela Roberts Fount Cycling Guild 46:37:00
3 Monica Wallace Egencia 46:38:00
4 Claire Richardson 46:29:00
5 Katrina Go Breakfast Racing Team 48:02:00
6 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 35:46:00
7 Brandy Allen Pizza Pals 35:49:00
8 Frances Sun Breakfast Racing Team 35:55:00
9 Rue Tomko Nwcx Project 35:49:00
10 Claire Mcdermott Breakfast Racing Team 35:48:00
11 Kamila Gwiazda Spokeswomen Racing 35:58:00
12 Josephine Hegeberg 35:54:00
13 Mary Sterrett Spokeswomen Racing 37:11:00
14 Ivy Stringham Mt Si Racing 38:11:00
15 Asa Douglas Egencia 39:15:00
16 Sylvia Gorter Egencia 39:27:00
17 Kassidy Mcnees Nwcx Project 40:35:00
18 Syd Bridges 40:41:00
19 Emelia Di qual Nwcx Project 41:01:00
20 Camdyn George Nwcx Project 42:20:00
21 Stephanie Treneer Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 42:21:00
22 Katie Nardi Grit City Health 35:49:00

Clydesdales

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Bowes Suck It 31:38:00
2 David Mcintosh 33:53:00
3 Brad Cox Gene Johnson Cycling Team 34:17:00
4 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing 34:21:00
5 Mat Questad Unavita Racing 36:28:00
6 Dane French Eft 37:43:00
7 James Campbell-harris Aratech Racing 38:34:00
8 Michael Hutchinson Keith Richards 39:43:00
DNF Timothy Jackson 11:23

Junior Boys 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taro Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 17:56
2 Jack Capizzi Egencia 18:10
3 Toby Hansen Cascadia Wheel Factory Team 20:47
4 Koa Ichiro bechtel Liquid Velo P/B Expeditors 20:50
5 Asa Mensher Keller Rorhback 21:40
6 Xander Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 22:24
7 Henry Walstad 22:36
8 Jack Holloway Avc 24:55:00

Junior Boys10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Mulier Mco 27:24:00
2 Noah Stringham Mt Si Racing 27:24:00
3 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 27:51:00
4 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo 28:42:00
5 Colton Fukano Ghy 29:17:00
6 Sidney Magun 31:17:00
7 Ilan Vargas 31:18:00
8 Cullen Turner 31:49:00
9 Ruben Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon 31:49:00
10 Griffin Kelly N/A 32:27:00
11 Eli Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 34:40:00
12 Dylan Hsu Rad P/B Cycle U 19:41

Junior Boys13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Hsu Rad P/B Cycle U 23:40
2 Jaxon Williams Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 24:05:00
3 Truman Atkins Hodala 24:15:00
4 Zeev Loetel Fiveply 26:09:00
5 Van Myers Hodala 26:20:00
6 Nicolas Kattman 27:47:00
DNF Hayden Bond 13:34

Junior Boys15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aran Connolly Black Sheep 21:25
2 Jack Barrett stringham Mt Si Racing 22:41
3 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 23:20
4 Donovan Ramirez Team Booger 23:28
5 Jacob Soares 23:32
6 Oliver Wakeman Rad P/B Cycle U 29:27:00
7 Tyler Questad Unavita Racing 33:47:00

Junior Girls 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vera Mensher Keller Rorhback 31:48:00
2 Kaya Nozawa Black Sheep Velo 31:57:00
3 Quinnlyn Mcmahan 33:25:00
4 Clara Bakkane NWCX Project 34:14:00
5 Paige Holden Nwcx Project 37:29:00
6 Clara Wolf Alki/Rubicon 38:15:00
7 Sarah Lynch Nwcx Project 38:15:00
8 Chloe Krepick 38:22:00
9 Maddy Galbraith 19:50
10 Riley Galbraith 20:20
11 Evie Pursehouse Meowgical Cats 23:18
12 Kelina Bechtel Sound Velo Cycling P/B Kaiser Permanente 26:04:00

Junior Girls 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rue Tomko Nwcx Project 26:26:00
2 Lina Vargas Nwcx Project 27:26:00
3 Tabitha Berk Nwcxp 27:50:00
4 Kassidy Mcnees Nwcx Project 28:44:00
5 Emelia Di qual Nwcx Project 30:09:00
6 Virginia Pruitt Machete Squad 31:54:00
7 Adeline Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon 31:56:00
DNF Molly Martin Tenspeed Hero 3:38

Junior Girls 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greta Kornmann Nwcx Project 26:22:00

Master Men Open 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Adolf Dana Strong/Triplesports/Fell Swoop 42:00:00
2 Todd Anderson None 44:01:00
3 Trevor Hall Taco Time Nw 44:02:00
4 Roy Colven None 44:36:00
5 Kevin Johnson Egencia 44:58:00
6 Kevin Raymond Caliber Home Loans / Gerk'S 47:25:00
7 Glen Conley None 48:59:00
8 Erik Brooks Egencia 50:04:00
9 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 40:22:00
10 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck 41:43:00

Singel Speed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 53:42:00
2 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite 54:43:00
3 Claire Reinert 55:10:00
4 Malia Greening Sound Velo Cycling P/B Kaiser Permanente 46:17:00
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders Thrive 47:46:00
6 Christina Polwarth Egencia 51:07:00
7 Nikki Mcthewson Pizza Pals 59:39:00
8 Amanda Mcnabb Thrive 48:07:00

Single Speed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Mullan Cascadia Wheel Co Dirt Team 49:01:00
2 Brian Myers Hodala 49:11:00
3 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 49:16:00
4 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Pb Wattie Ink 49:42:00
5 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 49:43:00
6 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing 49:55:00
7 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 49:57:00
8 Anthony Dickson Booger 50:27:00
9 Christopher Carter 50:42:00
10 Mike Keller Spaaaaaaaaaace Cadet Racing 50:45:00
11 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 50:47:00
12 John Reynders Team Sports Bicycle Racing Team 50:49:00
13 Ryan Smith Pizza Pals 51:52:00
14 Quin Kennedy 51:58:00
15 Ben Schauland Pizza Pals 52:18:00
16 Adam Vandyke Egencia 52:49:00
17 Jim Bowes Suck It 54:28:00
18 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 54:40:00
19 Anthony Fogelstrom Pizza Pals 54:52:00
20 Chris Rudy Pizza Pals 54:53:00
21 Patrick Mcnulty Apex Racing 54:54:00
22 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten 55:37:00
23 Reese Lindblad Phil'S South Side Cyclery 55:52:00
24 Osvaldo Tejeda La Volupte Cycling 56:36:00
25 Randy Salamon 56:55:00
26 Kevin Shinn Pizza Pals Cx 57:04:00
27 Christopher Gay Soft Like Kitten 46:48:00
28 Kevin Klein Pcp Racing 46:51:00
29 Andrew Demeter Hodala 48:11:00
30 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing 48:11:00
31 Steven Moe Nemesis 49:02:00
32 Greg Hodges La Volupte Cycling 49:36:00
33 Mark Orr 50:38:00
34 Frank Hammond Pizza Pals 51:02:00
35 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 51:54:00
36 D Parsons Taco Time Nw 52:05:00
37 Jason Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing 58:39:00
DNF Sean Marsh Pizza Pals 3:08