These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre 00:59:20
2 Joran Wyseure Tormans - Circus CX team 00:59:52
3 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre 01:00:27
4 Hugo Kars Orange Babies Cycling Team 01:01:05
5 Bailey Groenendaal Team Cibdol 01:01:06
6 Gilles Mottiez Cross Team Legendre 01:01:55
7 Arne Baers Acrog - Tormans CX 01:02:05
8 Carl Kagevi KIA Cycling Team CK 01:02:20
9 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre 01:02:36
10 Twan Van der drift Westland wil vooruit 01:02:42
11 Remon Delnoije TWC Maaslandster Zuid Limburg 01:04:03
12 Filip Mård KIA Cycling Team CK 01:05:10
13 Filip Stark Team Ormsalva AC 01:05:33
14 Egert Johanson KJK 00:52:55
15 Aku Koivistoinen CCH 00:40:27
16 Emil Lindgren Team Ormsalva AC 00:40:28
17 Gustav Thorã‰n IKHP 00:40:28
18 Gustav Eriksson Team KBK Bikes CK 00:34:11
19 Hugo Hassellund IKHP 00:28:06
DNF David Eriksson Giro cykel club 00:24:36

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenay De moyer Acrog-Tormans Balen bc 00:37:09
2 Gustav heby Pedersen AMK 00:37:09
3 Niels Ceulemans bert containers - pauwels sauzen 00:37:10
4 Fredrik Fjã†rli Asker CK 00:37:41
5 Paul Greijus Länna Sport CK 00:37:41
6 Daniel weis Nielsen RCR 00:38:13
7 Ville Merlov Roslins CK 00:38:16
8 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 00:38:58
9 Markus Mã„euibo Cannibal Team 00:39:06
10 Kevin andre sandli Messel Ringerike Sykkelklubb 00:39:07
11 Sebastian Veslum Asker CK 00:39:22
12 Virgo Mitt Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 00:39:29
13 Oscar Lilja CK Ringen 00:39:51
14 Oskar Kãœãœt CFC Spordiklubi 00:39:51
15 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 00:40:24
16 Ulrik Bjune AskerCK 00:40:24
17 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje CK 00:40:36
18 Hampus Kjellberg CK Master 00:41:06
19 Oliver Aasgaard Follo SK 00:41:14
20 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 00:41:15
21 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 00:42:41
22 Assar Akerstrom Eskilstuna Cykelklubb 00:43:33
23 Lucas Molin Falu Cykelklubb 00:43:41
24 Oskar Revelj CK Wänershof 00:37:30

Men Herrar 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andreas Wadstrã¶m Kvänums Idrottsförening 00:39:44
2 Fredrik Landhage Team TCMcykel.se Cykelförening 00:40:01
3 Oscar Ekstam Borgholm CK 00:41:07
4 Sebastian Hogdahl Hudiksvalls Cykelklubb 00:41:19
5 Johan Thorsson CK Hymer 00:41:25
6 Tobias Kuremyr CK Uni 00:41:37
7 Niklas Persson Gävle CA 00:41:52
8 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 00:42:04
9 Nils Svensson Falu CK 00:42:46
10 Joakim Pã…lsson FK Trampen 00:37:09
11 David Siebers IKHP 00:37:19
12 Erik Eriksson CK Uni 00:29:55
13 Olof Ivarsson Östra Aros CK 00:23:12

Men Herrar 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Midelf Länna Sport CK 00:40:26
2 Anders Stenberg OK Vivill 00:40:32
3 Mikael KippilㄠJärfälla Cykel Klubb 00:40:45
4 Manfred Kronbrink Aktivitus Sports Club 00:40:54
5 Truls Veslum Asker CK 00:41:35
6 Johan Possman Länna sport CK 00:41:44
7 Anders Andersen MTB Täby 00:41:59
8 Peder Alkell Cykelklubben Uni 00:42:02
9 Kristo Ebras KJK 00:42:43
10 Patrik Paulsson Sumo CC 00:42:57
11 Ørjan Bohinen TVK 00:43:24
12 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings CK 00:43:41
13 Christian Persson Gävle CA 00:43:49
14 David Wikstrã–m VästerÃ¥s CK 00:43:56
15 Erik Lidberg CK Uni 00:44:09
16 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 00:44:18
17 Johan Carlstrã–m MTB Täby 00:44:41
18 Salvador Rincon amat IF Mantra Sport 00:45:19
19 Robin Vesterberg CK Uni 00:45:28
20 Pontus Andersson Järfälla Cykel Klubb 00:45:51
DNF Per Strã–mblad CK La Chemise.se 00:14:25
DNF Per Kumlin Rocket Racing Sweden 00:15:16
DNF Jonny Kock MTB Täby 00:15:50

Men Herrar 50

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:41:01
2 Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens IF CF 00:42:15
3 Per Ekstrã–m Länna Sport CK 00:42:52
4 Niklas Nilsson Cykelklubben Ringen 00:43:00
5 Ola Svensson Partille CK 00:43:20
6 Otto Bjornberg Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 00:43:37
7 Michael Johansson Uddevalla Cykelklubb 00:44:08
8 Stefan Johansson CK Valhall 00:44:54
9 Johan Zetterstrã–m SpÃ¥rvägen CF 00:45:32
10 Fredrik Landers Finspångs Cykelamatörer 00:46:02
11 Peter Rörfors Cykelklubben CX 00:46:16
12 Wolfgang Voit Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 00:46:17
13 Torben Jã˜rgensen Aarhus MTB 00:46:41
14 Mats robin Harrysson Enköpings CK 00:47:05
15 Lars Eriksson saxum capra 00:41:15
DNF Patrick Faeh Sumo Cycling Club 00:15:29

Men Herrar Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jakob Svensson CK Hymer 00:44:50

Men Pojkar 10-12 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gustaf Schenstrã–m Saltsjöbaden CK 00:23:22
2 Henry Deckner Tyresö CK 00:23:53
3 Linus Landh Falu Cykelklubb 00:28:17
4 Theo Wã¥lm MTB Täby 00:28:21

Men Pojkar 13-14 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alvin Lingmerth Eksjö CK 00:27:52
2 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 00:28:03
3 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby 00:28:26
4 Vilhelm Andersen MTB Täby 00:28:59
5 Elias Landh Falu Cykelklubb 00:29:21
6 Theo Alkell Cykelklubben Uni 00:29:51
7 Melvin Pã¥lsson gustafsson FK Trampen 00:30:57
8 Ludvig Berndt Ã…storps CK 00:31:33
9 Tore Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 00:31:35
10 Sixten Karlsson Enköpings CK 00:33:45

Men Pojkar 15-16 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vilmer Ekman Biketown Cycling Club 00:40:10
2 Ron Rooni CFC Spordiklubi 00:40:28
3 Nils Junker MTB Täby 00:41:47
4 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby 00:43:40
5 Anton Karlsson Enköpings CK 00:44:02
6 Dexter Kock MTB Täby 00:46:30
7 Gustav Nystrand Uddevalla CK 00:47:41
8 Viktor Ã…kerberg Team Lewa Sport 00:40:42

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzanne Verhoeven Vondelmolen De Ceuster Cycling Team. 00:47:52
2 Mie bjã¸rndal Ottestad Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 00:49:40
3 Veerle Goossens VG Racing- Isin2lei 00:50:22
4 Loes Sels Iko-Crelan 00:50:43
5 Kajsa Salmela Trek Women Finland / Korson Kaiku 00:50:48
6 Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK 00:52:01
7 Hanna Johansson Team Jarla CK 00:52:53
8 Ã…shild Tovsrud Asker ck 00:53:13
9 Anna Eriksmo Beijer CCK 00:54:07
10 Felicia Andersson Cykelklubben Master 00:54:17
11 Elodie Kuijper Individual rider 00:54:43
12 Guayente Minchot ballarin Baroudeur Fietsclub 00:39:32
13 Johanna Palmqvist CK Hymer 00:39:32
14 Sandra Backman She Rides CK 00:39:37
15 Ida Ullstrand Kolmårdens Mountainbike Klubb 00:26:14
16 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF CK 00:26:26
DNF Petra Dolejsová Baroudeur Fietsclub 00:08:23

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe jane Backstedt Tormans-ACROG Storey Racing 00:47:17
2 Xaydee Van sinaey Acrog-Tormans Balen bc 00:48:15
3 Alma Johansson Mölndals CK / Tormans Acrog 00:48:22
4 Laura lizette Sander Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 00:50:09
5 Elisabeth Ebras Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 00:50:27
6 Tilda Hylã©n Falu Cykelklubb 00:51:42
7 Stina Kagevi Kia Cycling Team CK 00:51:50
8 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby 00:32:39

Women Damer Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frida Wikstrom CK Uni 00:47:41
2 Anne Sørensen CK Valhall 00:47:46
3 Anneli Persson CK Master 00:42:29

Women Flickor 10-12 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Felldin Västerås Cykelklubb 00:25:14
2 Tilde Lingmerth Eksjö CK 00:25:19
3 Elma Berndt Ã…storps CK 00:27:26
4 Ellen Östergren Cykelklubben Uni 00:27:48
5 Elma Strã–mblad MTB Täby 00:29:28
6 Izabella Jansen Uddevalla CK 00:34:20

Women Flickor 13-14 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nora Fransson Falu Cykelklubb 00:34:16
DNF Klara Kumlin CK Uni 00:25:21

Women Flickor 15-16 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elin Ã…lsjã– Ck uni 00:46:42
2 Alva Felldin Västerås Cykelklubb 00:47:37
3 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby 00:43:53