These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre 00:58:15
2 Joran Wyseure Tormans - Circus CX team 00:58:29
3 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre 00:59:58
4 Hugo Kars Orange Babies Cycling Team 01:00:00
5 Gilles Mottiez Cross Team Legendre 01:00:33
6 Bailey Groenendaal Team Cibdol 01:00:42
7 David Eriksson Giro cykel club 01:01:08
8 Arne Baers Acrog - Tormans CX 01:01:33
9 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre 01:02:22
10 Twan Van der drift Westland wil vooruit 01:02:52
11 Filip Mård KIA Cycling Team CK 01:03:36
12 Filip Stark Team Ormsalva AC 01:04:21
13 Egert Johanson KJK 01:05:07
14 Gustav Thorã‰n IKHP 00:45:41
15 Gustav Eriksson Team KBK Bikes CK 00:46:03
16 Emil Lindgren Team Ormsalva AC 00:46:03
17 Aku Koivistoinen CCH 00:39:48
18 Hugo Hassellund IKHP 00:34:28
DNF Remon Delnoije TWC Maaslandster Zuid Limburg 00:25:05
DNF Carl Kagevi KIA Cycling Team CK 00:25:21

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenay De moyer Acrog-Tormans Balen bc 00:42:34
2 Gustav heby Pedersen AMK 00:42:42
3 Niels Ceulemans bert containers - pauwels sauzen 00:42:57
4 Paul Greijus Länna Sport CK 00:43:26
5 Fredrik Fjã†rli Asker CK 00:44:20
6 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 00:44:31
7 Markus Mã„euibo Cannibal Team 00:44:36
8 Virgo Mitt Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 00:44:42
9 Sebastian Veslum Asker CK 00:44:48
10 Ville Merlov Roslins CK 00:45:20
11 Kevin andre sandli Messel Ringerike Sykkelklubb 00:46:02
12 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 00:46:08
13 Ulrik Bjune AskerCK 00:46:17
14 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje CK 00:46:17
15 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 00:46:30
16 Oskar Kãœãœt CFC Spordiklubi 00:47:00
17 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 00:48:09
18 Daniel weis Nielsen RCR 00:48:27
19 Oscar Lilja CK Ringen 00:49:19
20 Lucas Molin Falu Cykelklubb 00:49:41
DNF Oliver Aasgaard Follo SK 00:40:54
DNF Oskar Revelj CK Wänershof 00:35:31
DNF Hampus Kjellberg CK Master 00:13:50

Men Herrar 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andreas Wadstrã¶m Kvänums Idrottsförening 00:45:43
2 Fredrik Landhage Team TCMcykel.se Cykelförening 00:46:18
3 Sebastian Hogdahl Hudiksvalls Cykelklubb 00:46:44
4 Johan Thorsson CK Hymer 00:46:49
5 Oscar Ekstam Borgholm CK 00:47:28
6 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 00:47:40
7 Nils Svensson Falu CK 00:47:49
8 Niklas Persson Gävle CA 00:47:57
9 Tobias Kuremyr CK Uni 00:48:43
10 Niclas Gustafsson Stockholm CK 00:29:03
11 Joakim Pã…lsson FK Trampen 00:29:03
12 Erik Eriksson CK Uni 00:29:19
13 David Siebers IKHP 00:29:36

Men Herrar 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Midelf Länna Sport CK 00:39:25
2 Truls Veslum Asker CK 00:39:29
3 Mikael KippilㄠJärfälla Cykel Klubb 00:39:32
4 Anders Stenberg OK Vivill 00:39:57
5 Manfred Kronbrink Aktivitus Sports Club 00:40:03
6 Patrik Paulsson Sumo CC 00:40:36
7 Peder Alkell Cykelklubben Uni 00:40:38
8 Jim Fransson Skövde CK 00:41:03
9 Johan Possman Länna sport CK 00:41:19
10 Anders Andersen MTB Täby 00:41:38
11 Kristo Ebras KJK 00:41:45
12 Ørjan Bohinen TVK 00:41:48
13 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings CK 00:42:01
14 Peter Lindstrã–m Tyresö ck 00:42:10
15 Christian Persson Gävle CA 00:42:42
16 Erik Lidberg CK Uni 00:42:43
17 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 00:42:43
18 David Wikstrã–m VästerÃ¥s CK 00:43:08
19 Salvador Rincon amat IF Mantra Sport 00:43:28
20 Per Kumlin Rocket Racing Sweden 00:43:30
21 Robin Vesterberg CK Uni 00:44:15
DNF Pontus Andersson Järfälla Cykel Klubb 00:00:09

Men Herrar 50

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:40:01
2 Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens IF CF 00:41:20
3 Per Ekstrã–m Länna Sport CK 00:42:25
4 Fredrik Landers Finspångs Cykelamatörer 00:43:03
5 Ola Svensson Partille CK 00:43:47
6 Tony Lind CK Valhall 00:44:03
7 Johan Zetterstrã–m SpÃ¥rvägen CF 00:44:24
8 Patrick Faeh Sumo Cycling Club 00:44:29
9 Michael Johansson Uddevalla Cykelklubb 00:44:34
10 Stefan Johansson CK Valhall 00:45:14
11 Peter Rörfors Cykelklubben CX 00:45:49
12 Torben Jã˜rgensen Aarhus MTB 00:45:51
13 Lars Eriksson saxum capra 00:39:36
14 Mats robin Harrysson Enköpings CK 00:40:24

Men Herrar Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jakob Svensson CK Hymer 00:43:22

Men Pojkar 10-12 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gustaf Schenstrã–m Saltsjöbaden CK 00:23:32
2 Linus Landh Falu Cykelklubb 00:28:50
3 Oskar Kumlin MTB Täby 00:29:09
4 Victor Ljungblad SweCycling Club 00:29:58

Men Pojkar 13-14 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Theo Alkell Cykelklubben Uni 00:27:03
2 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 00:27:12
3 Alvin Lingmerth Eksjö CK 00:27:21
4 Elias Landh Falu Cykelklubb 00:27:37
5 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby 00:27:44
6 Vilhelm Andersen MTB Täby 00:27:47
7 Oscar Lorentsson Anderstorps OK 00:28:33
8 Melvin Pã¥lsson gustafsson FK Trampen 00:29:33
9 Tore Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 00:31:20
10 Ludvig Berndt Ã…storps CK 00:32:23
11 Sixten Karlsson Enköpings CK 00:32:35

Men Pojkar 15-16 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Rooni CFC Spordiklubi 00:39:39
2 Vilmer Ekman Biketown Cycling Club 00:40:09
3 Nils Junker MTB Täby 00:41:19
4 Anton Karlsson Enköpings CK 00:42:02
5 Dexter Kock MTB Täby 00:42:43
6 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby 00:43:21
7 Gustav Nystrand Uddevalla CK 00:46:57
8 Viktor Ã…kerberg Team Lewa Sport 00:47:37

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzanne Verhoeven Vondelmolen De Ceuster Cycling Team. 00:47:47
2 Mie bjã¸rndal Ottestad Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 00:48:13
3 Loes Sels Iko-Crelan 00:48:23
4 Veerle Goossens VG Racing- Isin2lei 00:50:15
5 Elodie Kuijper Individual rider 00:51:16
6 Kajsa Salmela Trek Women Finland / Korson Kaiku 00:51:45
7 Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK 00:52:01
8 Ã…shild Tovsrud Asker ck 00:52:43
9 Sandra Backman She Rides CK 00:53:06
10 Anna Eriksmo Beijer CCK 00:53:21
11 Felicia Andersson Cykelklubben Master 00:53:27
12 Johanna Palmqvist CK Hymer 00:53:47
13 Guayente Minchot ballarin Baroudeur Fietsclub 00:53:47
14 Alina Johansson Mjölby CK 00:38:54
15 Petra Dolejsová Baroudeur Fietsclub 00:39:36
16 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF CK 00:32:09
17 Ida Ullstrand Kolmårdens Mountainbike Klubb 00:25:56

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe jane Backstedt Tormans-ACROG Storey Racing 00:46:42
2 Alma Johansson Mölndals CK / Tormans Acrog 00:47:31
3 Xaydee Van sinaey Acrog-Tormans Balen bc 00:48:07
4 Laura lizette Sander Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 00:48:45
5 Elisabeth Ebras Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 00:49:05
6 Stina Kagevi Kia Cycling Team CK 00:51:47
7 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby 00:39:51
DNF Tilda Hylã©n Falu Cykelklubb 00:00:10

Women Damer Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne Sørensen CK Valhall 00:47:01
2 Frida Wikstrom CK Uni 00:40:45
3 Anneli Persson CK Master 00:42:10

Women Flickor 10-12 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Felldin Västerås Cykelklubb 00:24:38
2 Tilde Lingmerth Eksjö CK 00:24:51
3 Ellen Östergren Cykelklubben Uni 00:26:15
4 Elma Berndt Ã…storps CK 00:26:43
5 Izabella Jansen Uddevalla CK 00:30:24

Women Flickor 13-14 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elinore Nilsson IK Trasten 00:29:17
2 Linnea Nilsson IK Trasten 00:29:55
3 Nora Fransson Falu Cykelklubb 00:32:50

Women Flickor 15-16 år

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elin Ã…lsjã– Ck uni 00:46:14
2 Alva Felldin Västerås Cykelklubb 00:47:32
3 Adele Palmqvist CK Dainon 00:40:26
4 Alice Hellman Cykelklubben Uni 00:42:47
5 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby 00:44:04