These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Charlie Anderson
11 Benjamin Ahlgrim
20 Tony Archer
21 Henry Smith
29 Atticus Beard
30 Cole Van wie

JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Rider Neeb

JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Cameron Holden

JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juliette Dennedy

JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Layna Roza
8 Caddis Shook

JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Carey Lavina

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook
2 Brooks Lee
3 Ian Giebel
4 Tanner Kast
5 Cavan Bales
6 Zj Chenault
7 Trevor Hall
8 Aidan Cameron
9 Eero White
12 Jaxon Ruderman
13 Cooper Wrench
14 Benjamin Zuflacht
15 Luke Brodnicki
16 Van Johnson
17 Hayden Wilson
18 Jacob Cox
19 Charlie Mohr
22 Logan Zawistowski
23 Reid Eisenhard
24 Silas Marks
25 James Day
26 Luca Smathers
27 Max Fox
28 Bumba Hendrick

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Oliver Waldron
3 Nathan Riemer
4 Desmond Mohr
5 Evan Sands
6 Zane Copeland
7 Leo Legault
8 Rowan Cattau
9 Alex Snider
10 Karl Bryan
11 Colin Ryan
13 Colin Mcleod
14 Brandon Lariviere
15 Henry Cox
16 William Young
17 Jasper Strauss
18 Max Hendrick
19 William Holland
20 Parker Sullivan
21 Kush Kirkendall
22 Rishabh Gyambavantha
23 Andrew Vanvleet

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graham Halverson
2 Aiden Renzelman
3 Bryce Marcus
4 Ty Anderson
DNF Cade Yano

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Hendrick
DNF Edward Barrett
DNF Hayden Heinrichs

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braden Meegan
3 Crew Wrench
4 Theodore Hulslander
6 Nicolai Baldwi
7 Sam Jaffe
8 Truman Inbody
9 William Smith
10 Ryder Michalik
11 Benjamin Gibson
12 Maddox Sturniolo

Men JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Breckin Lee

Men JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Martina Riley
9 Payton Johnson

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Stefko
2 Carlos Casali
3 Daniel J porter
4 Felipe Cantero gutierrez
5 Kurt Kropp
6 Jeff Cospolich
7 Justin Little
8 Ruslan Dautkhanov
9 Brian Aiken
10 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners
11 Aaron Provance
12 Jason Hochreiter
15 Antony Fraij
16 Justin Kast
17 Ewen North
18 Matthias Kondler
19 Scott Forrest
20 Charley Dean
21 Mark P culver
DNF William Pankonin

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Hannig
2 Chris Skinner
3 Jason Reynolds
4 Brian Bouchard
5 John Higley
6 Lucas M jaramillo
7 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries
8 Nathan Meyers
9 Stephen Leavell
10 Jake Lueckel
11 Jon Maule
12 David Altschuld
13 Christian Williss
14 Ivy Koger
15 Erik Rissler
16 Clyde Wright
17 Josh Gray
18 Jeff Mabry
19 Tyrone Branch
20 William A raatz
21 Jeffrey Meyer
22 Robert Lydic
23 Erik Halverson
24 Kirk Groves
25 Rider Clark
26 Bob Roman
27 Shawn Kingrey
28 Broc Thompson
29 Colin Vito
30 Theodore Essenfeld
31 Bill Manning
32 Alan Podczervinski
34 Brad Woodard
35 Todd Gray
36 Todd Bischoff
37 Chris Hamilton
38 Chuck Parsons

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brett Henry
2 Richard Price
3 Patrick Ryan
4 Peter Bergmann
5 Tj Windsor
6 Jake Mclaughlin
7 Jeff Fulford
8 Joe Hofeditz
9 Nick Garside
10 Rick Vanderleek
11 Jim Hamilton
12 Jeremy Nelson
13 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries
14 Brent Halsey
15 Steve Rademacher
16 Matt Dipaolo
17 Daniel Johnson
18 Jeffrey Nichols
19 Pete Mohr
20 Jason Kolar
21 Brodie Donaldson
22 Billy Finlay
23 Steve Belin
24 Michael Ortega
25 Carl Harmon
26 Scott Michalik
27 Derek Catterfeld
28 Jim Bergstrand
29 Harry Lawyer
30 Brad Smallegan
31 Greg Harris
32 Edward Cookson
33 Zip Macrae
DNF Peter Benkowski
DNF Jacob Dewalt
DNF Andrew Mcadoo
DNF Richard Scudney
DNF Aaron Sudduth
DNF Christopher Taylor
DNF Marc Calder

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Delaplane
2 Matt Davies
3 Steve Laurel
4 Clay Harris
5 Thomas Meiser
6 Patrick J gallegos
7 Corey Cope
8 Steve Stalgren
9 Joseph Taddeucci
10 Douglas Hudson
11 Omar Dickenson
12 Larry Smith
13 Chris Mcgee
14 David Fowler
15 Charles Coyle
16 Brian Mccall
17 Scott Meadows Old School Industries
18 Brian Hludzinski
19 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing
20 Don Maschka
21 Daniel Reback
22 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora
23 Greg Gorrell
24 Frank Smith
25 Chris Wozniak
26 LeRoi Smith
27 Keith Principe
28 Jeff Ofsanko
29 Robert Andrew
30 Ken Jones
31 Jonathan Day
32 David Kendall
33 Jeff Knight
34 Jim Bergman
35 David Randleman
36 Rob Horn
37 Brian Moore
DNF Tom Leahy
DNF Thomas Panton

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Riederer
2 Chris Andersen
3 Matthias Stehle
4 Ethan Lovell
5 Geoffrey Thompson
6 John Field
7 Rich Klusman
8 Adam Levy
9 Lee Middlekauff
10 Andrew Wacker
11 Joseph Vigil
12 Dan Sonnesyn
13 David Fitzpatrick
14 Birt Stem
15 Curtis J weitkunat
16 Bob Prieto
17 Matthew A most
18 Brad Wright
19 Chris Settje
20 Nigel Willerton
21 Andrew Mcadoo
23 Eric Thompson
24 Carl Woodworth
25 Andrew Tidrick
26 Nathan Hawkins
27 Darren Ray
28 Robert Cope
29 James Barnes
30 Scott Farish
31 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners
32 Robert Montgomery
33 Michael Lariviere
34 Mark Lewis
35 Andrew Stevens
36 Dennis Livingston
37 Brian Miller
38 Tom O'malley
39 Christopher Dunn
40 Greg Leneveu
41 Karl Semoneit
42 Mike Zuhlke
43 Robert Rowland
44 Don Runberg
45 James Dennedy
46 Douglas Robison
47 Donald Haywood
48 Scott Carlson
DNF Casey Beeler
DNF Glenn Cratty

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Dunn
2 Craig Hofer
3 Doug Richards
4 Robert Dahlstrom
5 Chris Shamis
6 Tim Stone
7 Joseph Paulson
8 Alan J hills
9 Bruce Whitesel
10 Walter Strickler
11 Mike Donohoe
12 Bill Harr
13 Martin Soetaert
14 Robert Stanley
15 Arthur Allen
16 Michael Schaub
17 Chuck Ankeny
18 Eric Perryman
19 Jeffrey Brown
20 Lee Waldman
21 Roger Hughes
22 David Apple
23 Cory Kramer
24 Glen Larson
25 Patrick Naylor
26 Allan Marvin
27 Rick Abbott
28 Richard Elliott
29 Michael Spak

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Bravman
2 Greg Jackson
3 Judd Nutting
4 Patrick O'sullivan Keep it Tight
5 Trevor Rehm
6 Joseph Kuhfahl
7 Seth Ruhling
8 Sebastian Sturges
9 Michael Margolis
10 Bryce Pfuetze
11 Greg Sumida
12 Pano Garry
13 Christopher Conley
14 Steven Lefy
15 Adam Parke
16 Luke Mather
17 Dennis Patton
18 Bradford Sims
19 Josh Weis
20 Keith Hower
21 Jonathan Pressman
22 Seth Peterson
23 Miles Livermore

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kai Peterka
2 Graydon Abel
3 Kelby Spore
4 Chris Sypert
5 Graham Halverson
6 Stephen Bartels
7 David Cahill
8 Kalen Brown
9 Jack Elphingstone
10 Michael Torrente
11 Dylan Haynes
12 Kylen Solvik
13 Luke Holloway
14 Tyler Keyes
15 Richard Price
16 Peter Jackman
17 James Groves
18 Matthew Hemstreet
19 Marc Calder
20 Jeffrey Lucy
21 Julian Bowling
22 Ben Nightingale
23 Ryan Bonick GRVL DNKYS
24 Ted Cadieux
25 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners
26 Michael Trimarchi
DNF Richard Scudney

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Tucker
2 Greg Fitzgerald
3 Maas Van de graaf
4 Brendon Morin
5 Pete Cahalane
6 Jason Henkhaus
7 Stephen Elzinga
8 Benjamin Robles
9 Jackson Turbyfill
10 Cole Tamburri
11 Aaron Casey
12 Colton Sorrells
13 Jacob Winkelhake
15 Michael Thomas
16 Cory Ford
17 Scott Hurst
19 Spencer Burns
20 Greg Ventz
22 Christian Combs
24 Justin Andrews
25 Charles Campbell-harris
26 Frank Scott
27 Thomas Roseman

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terol Pursell
2 Samuel Dolzani
3 Vin Hludzinski
4 Jake Peterson
5 Kyle Johnson
6 Nathaniel Vacura
7 Michael Potter
8 Michael Watkins
9 Johnny Stanzione
10 Sean Herring
11 Josh Direen
12 Aaron Vaughn
13 Tyler Dunn
14 Ivan Gallego
15 August Bailey
16 Jon Tarkington
17 Brelon May
18 Justin Theriault
19 Stephen Cochran
20 Brian Ernst
21 Jacob Barsness
22 Travis Burkel
23 Michael Dutczak
24 Kyle Dow

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Iannacito
2 Andy Lueck
3 Jason Weeber
4 Lawrence Monks
5 Nicholas Applegate
6 Andrew Sprafke
7 Brian France
8 Eddie Rogers
9 Grayson Barber
10 Justin Paulsen
11 Keagan Rowley
12 Ken Lanham
DNF James Mccabe

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Donnelly
2 Matthew Dunn
3 Jacob Huot
4 Jon Romenesko
5 J Scott scholes
6 Christopher Mcmahon
7 Isaac Robinson
8 Jay Paidipati
9 Brodie Donaldson
10 Dylan Jacobson

Men SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Rebecca Brough

Men SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aria Mundy

MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Ian Kearns

MM 40+_1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Michael Friedberg

MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 John Gulledge

SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Sam Dale
21 Ty Boggs
23 Clayton Boozer
28 Ji Thomas

SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Jeffrey Merkel
12 Mitch Weller

SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Laura Bruck renzelman
8 Cheryl Hall

Women JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Mullins

Women JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Brown Emerson

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Amelie Strauss
4 Hailie Jojackson
5 Julia Klenk
6 Jolee Jackson

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delaney Meegan
2 Avery Cahill
3 Anna Halverson
4 Emma Garside
5 Katja Brown
DNF Caddis Shook

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sienna Phillips
2 Audrey Huze
3 Elsie Holland
DNF Adriana Kahanek

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirsten Hembrook
2 June Johnson
3 Reese Michalik
5 Emma Johnson

Women MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
33 Lindsay Clark

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Smith
2 Breeze Brown
3 Angie Michalik
4 Amanda Bye
DNF Tracy Yates

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margell Abel
2 Jj Laughor
3 Deirdre Garvey
4 Rachel Ferguson
5 Michele Bliss
6 Laura C mizener
7 Sally Higgins
8 Carol Becht
9 Gina Hamilton
10 Anne Van heuven
11 Erica Miller

Women SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Mckenna Jones

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia Gonzales
2 Heidi Gurov
3 Heather Romenesko
4 Errin Vito
5 Brittany Jones
6 Sarah Ginsbach

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Brown
2 Rylie Cahill
3 Lauren Murray
4 Julia Engelsted
5 Addison Leckrone
6 Mary Mccarthy

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Levtov
2 Jessica Mullins
3 Katherine Monks
4 Isabella Robles
5 Sylvia Espinoza
6 Karen Gross
7 Maureen Bjerke
8 Ellie Malfeld
10 Michelle Dobbs
11 Sandra Holt
12 Lisa Kreibe
13 Marissa Beene
14 Charlotte R commons
15 Kathleen Strong
16 Jordan Johnson
DNF Julie Pierce

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Carmen Espinoza
3 Olivia Baker
4 Lisa Fountain
5 Emily Kleinfelter
7 Brittany Friedrich
9 Jennifer Iarossi
10 Larissa Monreal
11 Jenny Johnson

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Shea
2 Melissa Barker
3 Ali Artzberger
4 Leah Emaus
5 Kira Mullins
6 Allison Crow
7 Melanie Carter
8 Anna Christian
9 Alexis Jaramillo
10 Makala Jaramillo
11 Haydn Hludzinski
12 Kristie Arend
13 Cassidy Hickey
14 Bridgette Enarson
15 Michelle Henry
16 Tracy Yates
17 Stacey Richardson